Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Ieper  ›  Wevelgem   (142.6k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1 LEPISTÖ Lotta
2 DUYCK Ann-sophie
3 KOPPENBURG Clara
4 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5 MOOLMAN Ashleigh
6 NORSGAARD Emma Cecilie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11 BLAAK Chantal
12 GUARNIER Megan
13 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
14 PIETERS Amy
15 MAJERUS Christine
16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
Mitchelton-Scott
21 D'HOORE Jolien
22 ALLEN Jessica
23 ELVIN Gracie
24 ROY Sarah
25 CROOKS Jenelle
26 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Experza-Footlogix
31 DE JONG Thalita
32 DRUYTS Jessy
33 ERAUD Séverine
34 MUSTONEN Sara
35 RIJKES Sarah
36 ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
41 DEMEY Valerie
42 DE JONG Demi
43 DOM Annelies
44 VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
45 VAN DE VELDE Julie
46 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
51 DRUYTS Kelly
52 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
53 JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
54 REIS Daniela
55 RIABCHENKO Tetyana
56 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
WaowDeals Pro Cycling
61 VOS Marianne
62 MARKUS Riejanne
63 KOSTER Anouska
64 STULTIENS Sabrina
65 VAN DE REE Monique
66 KOREVAAR Jeanne
Alé Cipollini
71 HOSKING Chloe
72 BASTIANELLI Marta
73 ENSING Janneke
74 KASPER Romy
75 KNETEMANN Roxane
76 PALADIN Soraya
Astana Womens Team
81 SIERRA Arlenis
82 ALZINI Martina
83 BEGGIN Sofia
84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
85 PATERNOSTER Letizia
86 VIECELI Lara
BTC City Ljubljana
91 BUJAK Eugenia
93 BOOGAARD Maaike
94 PAVLUKHINA Olena
95 PINTAR Urša
96 IAKOVENKO Anastasia
Canyon SRAM Racing
101 RYAN Alexis
102 BARNES Hannah
103 CECCHINI Elena
104 KLEIN Lisa
105 BARNES Alice
106 WORRACK Trixi
Cylance Pro Cycling
111 BRONZINI Giorgia
112 BRECK Holly
113 ERIĆ Jelena
114 GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla
116 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
121 FOURNIER Roxane
122 BRAVARD Charlotte
123 DUVAL Eugénie
124 KITCHEN Lauren
125 SLIK Rozanne
126 TENNIGLO Moniek
Hitec Products
131 GUDERZO Tatiana
132 FRAPPORTI Simona
133 ANDERSEN Susanne
134 HEINE Vita
135 KESSLER Nina
136 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
Team Sunweb
141 RIVERA Coryn
142 KIRCHMANN Leah
143 MACKAIJ Floortje
144 VAN DIJK Ellen
145 SOEK Julia
146 BRAND Lucinda
Team Virtu Cycling Women
151 SIGGAARD Christina
152 PENTON Sara
153 KRÖGER Mieke
154 MOBERG Emilie
155 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
156 GUARISCHI Barbara
Valcar PBM
161 BALSAMO Elisa
162 CAVALLI Marta
163 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
164 CONSONNI Chiara
165 PERSICO Silvia
166 SANGUINETI Ilaria
Wiggle High5
171 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
172 BRENNAUER Lisa
173 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
174 GARNER Lucy
175 WILD Kirsten
176 LETH Julie
Aromitalia Vaiano
181 BALDUCCI Michela
182 BROGI Angelica
183 DALTON Heidi
184 DE RANIERI Lisa
185 LAIZANE Lija
186 LELEIVYTE Rasa
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
191 ALONSO Sandra
192 GONZÁLEZ Lucía
193 LEKUONA Lierni
194 COLBORNE Henrietta
195 IRIARTE Ane
Movistar Team
201 OYARBIDE Lourdes
202 GONZÁLEZ Alicia
203 JASINSKA Małgorzata
204 BIANNIC Aude
205 RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
206 TERUEL Alba
Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
211 BUYSMAN Nina
212 DE GAST Belle
213 SOLOVEY Anna
214 STOUGJE Chanella
215 VAN GOGH Natalie
216 HOEKSMA Ilona
Team TIBCO - SVB
221 CHAPMAN Brodie
222 DREXEL Ingrid
223 GRANT Emma
224 JACKSON Alison
225 MALSEED Shannon
226 RYAN Kendall
Trek - Drops
231 BUURMAN Eva
232 HOLDEN Elizabeth
233 PARKINSON Abby-mae
234 SHAW Lucy
235 VAN TWISK Abigail
236 WILES Tayler
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1018 sec.