Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»81st Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Deinze  ›  Wevelgem   (249.5k)

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
#RidernameTeam
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe
2 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott
3 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team
4 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles
5 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale
7 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
8 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team
9 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team
10 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky
11 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott
12 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal
13 Bernas PawełCCC Team
14 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First
15 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team
16 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal
17 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data
18 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
19 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb
20 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles
21 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie
22 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
23 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
24 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team
26 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team
27 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida
28 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
29 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team
30 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb
31 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus
32 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
33 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo
34 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team
35 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
36 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step
37 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo
38 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
39 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
40 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale
41 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus
42 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
43 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale
44 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
45 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale
46 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma
47 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data
48 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
49 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo
50 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal
51 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky
52 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida
53 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie
54 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
55 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
56 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step
57 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team
58 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ
59 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
60 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky
61 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
62 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida
63 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott
64 Hofland MorenoEF Education First
65 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
66 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team
67 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
68 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus
69 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
70 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma
71 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus
72 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles
73 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
74 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal
75 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
76 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb
77 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb
78 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
79 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ
80 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
81 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
82 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step
83 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First
84 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
85 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky
86 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ
87 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles
88 Ligthart PimDirect Energie
89 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal
90 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
91 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
92 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott
93 Modolo SachaEF Education First
94 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida
95 Moscon GianniTeam Sky
96 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale
97 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal
98 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
99 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe
100 Owen LoganEF Education First
101 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
102 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb
103 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo
104 Petit AdrienDirect Energie
105 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida
106 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
107 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
108 Prades EduardMovistar Team
109 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo
110 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step
111 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team
112 Rowe LukeTeam Sky
113 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe
114 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team
115 Schär MichaelCCC Team
116 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
117 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott
118 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ
119 Scully TomEF Education First
120 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
121 Sellier SimonDirect Energie
122 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida
123 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ
124 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles
125 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin
126 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
127 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles
128 Stannard IanTeam Sky
129 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles
130 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb
131 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo
132 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
133 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team
134 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
135 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin
136 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie
137 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
138 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo
139 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
140 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida
141 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott
142 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates
143 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie
144 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data
145 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
146 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team
147 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First
148 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
149 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus
150 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles
152 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal
153 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
154 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team
155 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team
156 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
157 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma
158 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles
159 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
160 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
161 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
162 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale
163 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
164 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
165 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus
166 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data
167 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
168 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
169 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
170 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb
171 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
172 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles
173 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team
174 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin
175 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06483 sec.