Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»81st Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Deinze  ›  Wevelgem  

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-03-25
Added
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb )
Venturini Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb )
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb )
Removed
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb )
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb )
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-03-24
Added
Removed
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb )
2019-03-23
Added
Smit Willie (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-22
Added
Removed
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-03-20
Added
Nizzolo Giacomo (Team Dimension Data)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Devolder Stijn (Corendon - Circus)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Richeze Maximiliano (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Bonifazio Niccolò (Direct Energie)
Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
Ligthart Pim (Direct Energie)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Turgis Anthony (Direct Energie)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Hansen Lasse Norman (Corendon - Circus)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team Sky)
Rickaert Jonas (Corendon - Circus)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Janssens Jimmy (Corendon - Circus)
Bernas Paweł (CCC Team)
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
De Bondt Dries (Corendon - Circus)
van den Berg Julius (EF Education First)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Burgaudeau Mathieu (Direct Energie)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Sellier Simon (Direct Energie)
Removed
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Weemaes Sasha (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
2019-03-18
Added
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-03-13
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida )
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida )
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Modolo Sacha (EF Education First)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Dehaes Kenny (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
Planckaert Baptiste (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Durbridge Luke (Mitchelton-Scott)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb )
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Pasqualon Andrea (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Blythe Adam (Lotto Soudal)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ista Kevyn (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb )
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida )
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida )
van Poppel Boy (Roompot - Charles)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Reijnen Kiel (Trek - Segafredo)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Consonni Simone (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Gidich Yevgeniy (Astana Pro Team)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb )
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb )
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida )
Liepiņš Emīls (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Charles)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida )
Nõmmela Aksel (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Warlop Jordi (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Menten Milan (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bewley Sam (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Charles)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Spengler Lukas (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Iversen Rasmus (Lotto Soudal)
Oliveira Ivo (UAE-Team Emirates)
Six Franklin (Wallonie-Bruxelles)
Removed
2019-03-11
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-03
Added
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-03-01
Added
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Weemaes Sasha (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2019-02-21
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-02-20
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-02-14
Added
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb )
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Terpstra Niki (Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
Degenkolb John (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-29
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Jans Roy (Corendon - Circus)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida )
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb )
Removed
2019-01-01
Added
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-16
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-13
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb )
Removed
2018-11-28
Added
van der Poel Mathieu (Corendon - Circus)
Removed
2018-11-22
Added
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-11-14
Added
Viviani Elia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.19636 sec.