Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»81st Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Deinze  ›  Wevelgem   (249.5k)

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie20y + 134d
2 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team21y + 219d
3 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb21y + 338d
4 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 51d
5 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 92d
6 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 151d
7 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First22y + 159d
8 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 212d
9 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 233d
10 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky22y + 249d
11 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 267d
12 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 280d
13 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 300d
14 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles22y + 314d
15 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 316d
16 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky22y + 352d
17 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles23y + 12d
18 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb23y + 15d
19 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team23y + 17d
20 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles23y + 26d
21 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky23y + 147d
22 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb23y + 247d
23 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 307d
24 Owen LoganEF Education First24y + 6d
25 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 58d
26 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus24y + 71d
27 Sellier SimonDirect Energie24y + 86d
28 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 134d
29 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 182d
30 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 196d
31 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 197d
32 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24y + 223d
33 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24y + 287d
34 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 72d
35 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 73d
36 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky25y + 96d
37 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 117d
38 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 174d
39 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 279d
40 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo25y + 286d
41 Smit WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin26y + 92d
42 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus26y + 132d
43 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles26y + 145d
44 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 183d
45 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal26y + 215d
46 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Sunweb26y + 356d
47 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 153d
48 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus27y + 270d
49 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal27y + 349d
50 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus28y + 197d
51 Bernas PawełCCC Team28y + 311d
52 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles29y + 19d
53 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles29y + 222d
54 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus29y + 305d
55 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 58d
56 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles32y + 192d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.9804 sec.