Search:  
topLogin
2005
2003

2004»Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria (1.3)

2004  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Naudužs AndrisDomina Vacanze 28Domina Vacanze754:34:054:34:05
2 Zinetti MauroVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 28Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie55,,,,
3 Konishev DimitriTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 38Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL40,,,,
4 Furlan AngeloAlessio - Bianchi 26Alessio - Bianchi32,,,,
5 Bonomi GiosuèSaeco 25Saeco28,,,,
6 Salomone AntonioTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 27Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli24,,,,
7 Bongiorno Guillermo RubenCeramica Panaria - Margres 25Ceramica Panaria - Margres20,,,,
8 Lorenzetto MircoDe Nardi 22De Nardi18,,,,
9 Quaranta IvanFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè16,,,,
10 Marzoli SamueleLampre 19Lampre14,,,,
11 Gavazzi NicolaSaeco 25Saeco12,,,,
12 Fanelli IvanAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta10,,,,
13 Carrara MatteoLampre 24Lampre8,,,,
14 Borghesi FabioMiche  24Miche 7,,,,
15 D'Amore CrescenzoAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 24Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo6,,,,
16 Chicchi FrancescoFassa Bortolo 23Fassa Bortolo5,,,,
17 Vanotti AlessandroDe Nardi 23De Nardi4,,,,
18 Marinangeli SergioDomina Vacanze 23Domina Vacanze3,,,,
19 Ballan AlessandroLampre 24Lampre2,,,,
20 Mori MassimilianoDomina Vacanze 30Domina Vacanze1,,,,
21 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
22 Gryschenko RuslanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
23 Podgornik DeanTenax 24Tenax,,,,
24 Tomi GiulioVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,,,
25 Grigoli EnricoDe Nardi 25De Nardi,,,,
26 Degano EnricoTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 27Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli,,,,
27 Rogina RadoslavTenax 25Tenax,,,,
28 Luhovyy RomanR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,,,
29 Jurčo MatejDe Nardi 19De Nardi,,,,
30 Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
31 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,,,
32 Gili MarcoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,,,
33 Štangelj GorazdSaeco 31Saeco,,,,
34 Adyeyev SergiyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,,,
35 Karpatchev AndreiTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 26Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,,,
36 Hauptman AndrejLampre 28Lampre,,,,
37 Lopeboselli AngeloTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 26Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,,,
38 Hernández AitorTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 22Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,,,
39 Bazhenov AlexandreDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,,,
40 Baldato FabioAlessio - Bianchi 35Alessio - Bianchi,,,,
41 Longo Borghini PaoloVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 23Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,,,
42 Illiano RaffaeleColombia - Selle Italia 27Colombia - Selle Italia0:040:04
43 Loda NicolaTenax 32Tenax,,0:04
44 Bortolami GianlucaLampre 35Lampre,,0:04
45 Petito RobertoFassa Bortolo 33Fassa Bortolo,,0:04
46 Bruseghin MarzioFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo,,0:04
47 Casagranda StefanoSaeco 30Saeco,,0:04
48 Bucciero AntonioSaeco 21Saeco,,0:04
49 Santambrogio MauroTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 19Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL0:060:06
50 Giunti MassimoDomina Vacanze 29Domina Vacanze0:080:08
51 Dion RenaudR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0:260:26
52 Adamsson StefanTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 26Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli,,0:26
53 McPartland DavidTenax 23Tenax,,0:26
54 Lagutin SergeyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:26
55 Codol MassimoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,0:26
56 Sgambelluri RobertoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 29Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,0:26
57 Kolobnev AlexandrDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,0:26
58 González AitorFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo,,0:26
59 Andriotto DarioVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 31Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,0:26
60 Monfort MaximeLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 21Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:26
61 Bouvard GillesR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:26
62 Kobzarenko ValeryAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:26
63 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:26
64 Nuritdinov RafaelDe Nardi 26De Nardi,,0:26
65 Reynaud NicolasR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0:330:33
66 De Los Angeles Juan JoséFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo0:440:44
67 Facci MauroFassa Bortolo 21Fassa Bortolo,,0:44
68 Mesa HuberlinoColombia - Selle Italia 32Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
69 Finot FrédéricR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:44
70 Tonetti GianlucaTenax 36Tenax,,0:44
71 Pietropolli DanieleTenax 23Tenax,,0:44
72 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 21Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:44
73 Laurent ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:44
74 Wilson TrentColombia - Selle Italia 25Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
75 Fischer Murilo AntonioDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze,,0:44
76 Lucchini ClaudioTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 27Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,0:44
77 Anzà SantoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:44
78 Frattini CristianoTenax 30Tenax,,0:44
79 Di Grande GiuseppeFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 30Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,0:44
80 Mazzoleni RenzoTenax 26Tenax,,0:44
81 Manzoni MarioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 34Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,0:44
82 Muraglia GiuseppeFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 24Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,0:44
83 Solari LucaTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 24Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli,,0:44
84 Gualdi DomenicoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,0:44
85 Barbero SergioLampre 35Lampre,,0:44
86 Tiralongo PaoloCeramica Panaria - Margres 26Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
87 Bertagnolli LeonardoSaeco 26Saeco,,0:44
88 Pugaci IgorDe Nardi 29De Nardi,,0:44
89 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Margres 29Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
90 Scarponi MicheleDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze,,0:44
91 Lancaster BrettCeramica Panaria - Margres 24Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
92 Skelde MichaelAlessio - Bianchi 30Alessio - Bianchi,,0:44
93 Simeoni FilippoDomina Vacanze 32Domina Vacanze,,0:44
94 Gasperoni CristianLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:44
95 Baliani FortunatoCeramica Panaria - Margres 29Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
96 Pozzi OscarTenax 32Tenax,,0:44
97 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:44
98 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Margres 30Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
99 D'Aniello AntonioMiche  24Miche ,,0:44
100 Bertolini AlessandroAlessio - Bianchi 32Alessio - Bianchi,,0:44
101 Marín Ruber AlveiroColombia - Selle Italia 35Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
102 Muto PasqualeMiche  23Miche ,,0:44
103 Figueras GiulianoCeramica Panaria - Margres 28Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
104 Pérez Marlon AlirioColombia - Selle Italia 28Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
105 Simoni GilbertoSaeco 32Saeco,,0:44
106 Scarselli LeonardoColombia - Selle Italia 28Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
107 González Freddy ExcelinoColombia - Selle Italia 25Colombia - Selle Italia,,0:44
108 Tonkov PavelVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 35Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,0:44
109 Contrini DanieleTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 29Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,0:44
110 Masolino DanieleTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 24Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,0:44
111 Carta MaurizioMiche  30Miche ,,0:44
112 Aggiano ElioTeam LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 31Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL,,0:44
113 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,0:44
114 Mason OscarVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 28Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,0:44
115 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Margres 23Ceramica Panaria - Margres,,0:44
116 Righi DanieleLampre 27Lampre,,0:44
117 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:44
118 Bernard JérômeR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 32R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:44
119 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 24Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,0:44
120 Serina CorradoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 28Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè,,0:44
121 Commesso SalvatoreSaeco 28Saeco,,0:44
122 Moreni CristianAlessio - Bianchi 31Alessio - Bianchi,,0:44
123 Bäckstedt MagnusAlessio - Bianchi 29Alessio - Bianchi,,0:44
124 Fajt KristjanTenax 21Tenax,,0:44
125 Grönqvist ThomasAmore & Vita - Beretta 28Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:44
126 Ciuffi StefanoAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:44
127 Bellotti FrancescoTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 24Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli,,0:44
128 Wegelius CharlesDe Nardi 25De Nardi1:031:03
129 Ravaioli IvanTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 23Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli1:141:14
130 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie,,1:14
131 Serri EddyTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 29Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli1:241:24
132 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2:372:37
133 Sánchez JuliánFassa Bortolo 24Fassa Bortolo2:572:57
134 Semov DmitryMiche  25Miche 3:393:39
135 van Hout RussellColombia - Selle Italia 27Colombia - Selle Italia4:174:17
136 Mattiuz ManuelMiche  20Miche ,,4:17
137 Sulpizi GiulianoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 27Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè5:065:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th March 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07038 sec.