2012
2010
»
«

2011»61st Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria (2.1)

2011  Stage 3  »  Pizzo Calabro  ›  Reggio Calabria   (171.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
144+8:55 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox204:29:424:29:42
267+14:36 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone12,,0:00
358+12:04 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox7,,0:00
450+9:54 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5,,0:00
526+3:36 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli4,,0:00
611+0:30 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti 3,,0:00
71+0:00 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD2,,0:00
84+0:10 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale1,,0:00
936+5:50 Cesaro RobertoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
1061+12:35 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
1154+11:05 Hovelijnck KurtDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 29Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:00
123+0:09 Oss DanielLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
139+0:27 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
142+0:06 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
1576+17:46 Mezgec LukaSava 22Sava,,0:00
1614+0:37 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
175+0:10 Baliani FortunatoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 36D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
186+0:11 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD,,0:00
198+0:15 Muto PasqualeMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
207+0:13 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
2138+7:05 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
2227+3:59 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
2313+0:34 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli0:060:06
2441+8:40 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,0:06
2510+0:27 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:06
2684+23:26 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD,,0:06
2725+3:35 Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
2815+0:43 Ascani LucaD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:06
2919+0:52 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD,,0:06
3031+4:37 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:06
3156+11:25 Hulsmans KevinDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 32Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:06
3286+24:21 van der Velde AlainDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 25Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:06
3339+7:11 Vona EmmanueleFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:06
3442+8:46 Richeze MaximilianoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:06
3516+0:43 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:06
3645+8:55 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:06
3712+0:33 Vicioso ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 33Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:06
3864+13:51 Campagnaro SimoneD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:06
3918+0:46 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:06
4017+0:43 Švab GašperSava 24Sava,,0:06
4153+10:31 Duijn HuubDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 26Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team0:140:14
4271+14:58 Agosta DomenicoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
4347+9:21 Spragg JamesDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:14
4463+13:34 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:14
4546+9:11 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team0:220:22
4648+9:37 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:22
4733+4:56 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone0:240:24
4829+4:25 Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli0:260:26
4921+2:24 Noè AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 42Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:26
5049+9:41 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:26
5120+0:56 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:26
5252+10:20 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
5362+13:03 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:26
5434+4:58 Lagana SergioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:26
5587+25:42 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD,,0:26
5628+4:15 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:26
5740+7:38 King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:26
5822+2:26 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:26
5990+26:24 Đurasek KristijanLoborika Favorit Team 23Loborika Favorit Team,,0:26
6060+12:29 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:26
6172+15:18 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:26
6259+12:09 Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale 30Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:26
6368+14:48 Dančulović TomislavLoborika Favorit Team 30Loborika Favorit Team,,0:26
6469+14:48 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika Favorit Team 31Loborika Favorit Team,,0:26
6535+5:40 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:26
6689+26:17 Helven SanderDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 20Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:26
6788+26:17 Vanderaerden MichaëlDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,0:26
6843+8:50 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:26
6966+14:19 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:26
  1010+9:06 Bertagnolli LeonardoLampre - ISD 33Lampre - ISD,,0:26
7051+10:18 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:26
7165+13:59 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:26
7257+12:02 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:26
7330+4:36 Kerkez VladimirSava 26Sava,,0:26
7424+3:31 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 33Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:26
7575+17:21 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:26
7655+11:06 Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika Favorit Team 26Loborika Favorit Team,,0:26
7770+14:49 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 29Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:460:46
7885+24:11 Wilches Juan Pablo 290:530:53
7932+4:39 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:53
8073+15:21 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1:191:19
8180+21:32 Bitenc JureSava 20Sava1:431:43
8291+26:42 Kondrut VitaliyLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD1:561:56
8377+18:11 Napoli MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team2:372:37
8423+3:14 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,2:37
8583+22:26 Merlo MicheleDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia4:324:32
8679+19:59 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,4:32
8782+22:25 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,4:32
8837+6:12 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,4:32
8974+17:15 Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:32
9081+21:47 Wilches Norberto 27,,4:32
9178+18:32 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia7:017:01
9293+34:35 Mikelj TimSava 18Sava14:2714:27
9392+34:28 Kalan DomenSava 19Sava,,14:27
DNF+ - 13:52:54 Kvasina MatijaLoborika Favorit Team 29Loborika Favorit Team--
DNF+ - 13:52:54 Omulec AndrejLoborika Favorit Team 28Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:52:54 Riccio BernardoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF+ - 13:52:54 Zaninovic VinkoLoborika Favorit Team 23Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:52:54 van der Velde RicardoDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:52:54 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD100 13:52:54 13:52:54..
2 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni700:060:06..
3 Oss DanielLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale500:090:09..
4 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale360:100:10..
5 Baliani FortunatoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 36D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation28,,0:10..
6 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD240:110:11..
7 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone200:130:13..
8 Muto PasqualeMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti 180:150:15..
9 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox160:270:27..
10 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia14,,0:27..
11 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti 120:300:30..
12 Vicioso ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 33Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni100:330:33..
13 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli80:340:34..
14 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia70:370:37..
15 Ascani LucaD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation60:430:43..
16 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone5,,0:43..
17 Švab GašperSava 24Sava4,,0:43..
18 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale30:460:46..
19 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD20:520:52..
20 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox10:560:56..
21 Noè AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 42Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli2:242:24..
22 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli2:262:26..
23 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3:143:14..
24 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 33Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:313:31..
25 Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team3:353:35..
26 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:363:36..
27 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone3:593:59..
28 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale4:154:15..
29 Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli4:254:25..
30 Kerkez VladimirSava 26Sava4:364:36..
31 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox4:374:37..
32 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni4:394:39..
33 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone4:564:56..
34 Lagana SergioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia4:584:58..
35 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti 5:405:40..
36 Cesaro RobertoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti 5:505:50..
37 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia6:126:12..
38 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli7:057:05..
39 Vona EmmanueleFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli7:117:11..
40 King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale7:387:38..
41 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD8:408:40..
42 Richeze MaximilianoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation8:468:46..
43 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox8:508:50..
44 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox8:558:55..
45 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,8:55..
   Bertagnolli LeonardoLampre - ISD 33Lampre - ISD9:069:06..
46 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team9:119:11..
47 Spragg JamesDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team9:219:21..
48 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni9:379:37..
49 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti 9:419:41..
50 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia9:549:54..
51 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti 10:1810:18..
52 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team10:2010:20..
53 Duijn HuubDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 26Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team10:3110:31..
54 Hovelijnck KurtDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 29Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team11:0511:05..
55 Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika Favorit Team 26Loborika Favorit Team11:0611:06..
56 Hulsmans KevinDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 32Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team11:2511:25..
57 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone12:0212:02..
58 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox12:0412:04..
59 Longo Borghini PaoloLiquigas - Cannondale 30Liquigas - Cannondale12:0912:09..
60 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale12:2912:29..
61 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti 12:3512:35..
62 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation13:0313:03..
63 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia13:3413:34..
64 Campagnaro SimoneD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation13:5113:51..
65 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone13:5913:59..
66 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti 14:1914:19..
67 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone14:3614:36..
68 Dančulović TomislavLoborika Favorit Team 30Loborika Favorit Team14:4814:48..
69 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika Favorit Team 31Loborika Favorit Team,,14:48..
70 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 29Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni14:4914:49..
71 Agosta DomenicoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team14:5814:58..
72 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale15:1815:18..
73 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni15:2115:21..
74 Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team17:1517:15..
75 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team17:2117:21..
76 Mezgec LukaSava 22Sava17:4617:46..
77 Napoli MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team18:1118:11..
78 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia18:3218:32..
79 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia19:5919:59..
80 Bitenc JureSava 20Sava21:3221:32..
81 Wilches Norberto 2721:4721:47..
82 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox22:2522:25..
83 Merlo MicheleDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia22:2622:26..
84 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD23:2623:26..
85 Wilches Juan Pablo 2924:1124:11..
86 van der Velde AlainDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 25Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team24:2124:21..
87 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD25:4225:42..
88 Vanderaerden MichaëlDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team26:1726:17..
89 Helven SanderDonckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team 20Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team,,26:17..
90 Đurasek KristijanLoborika Favorit Team 23Loborika Favorit Team26:2426:24..
91 Kondrut VitaliyLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD26:4226:42..
92 Kalan DomenSava 19Sava34:2834:28..
93 Mikelj TimSava 18Sava34:3534:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th January 2011
Avg. speed winner: 38.242 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Pizzo Calabro › Reggio Calabria