Search:  
topLogin
-
2011
»
«

2012»62nd Giro della Provincia di reggio Calabria (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale16204:45:584:45:58
22+0:08 Colli DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI1112,,,,
34+0:16 Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 28Team Nippo67,,,,
45+0:20 Cesaro RobertoMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team55,,,,
564+2:48 Maggiore GianlucaUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named44,,,,
63+0:16 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23,,,,
76+0:20 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named2,,,,
849+0:46 Viganò DavideLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD1,,,,
918+0:20 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 21Colnago CSF Bardiani,,,,
1013+0:20 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,,,
1121+0:20 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
1219+0:20 Moreno Francisco JavierAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
138+0:20 Preidler GeorgTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1412+0:20 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
157+0:20 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,,,
1610+0:20 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named,,,,
1715+0:20 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
1816+0:20 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 29Team Idea,,,,
1914+0:20 Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named,,,,
209+0:20 Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD,,,,
2120+0:20 Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale,,,,
2222+0:20 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 32Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
2317+0:20 Forero Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 28Colombia - Coldeportes,,,,
2411+0:20 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
2524+0:20 Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,,,
2623+0:20 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
2725+0:20 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
2827+0:27 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named0:070:07
2926+0:27 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD,,0:07
3069+6:09 Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo0:100:10
3176+8:38 Biondo MaurizioMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
3270+6:09 Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo,,0:10
3328+0:35 Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone0:150:15
3430+0:35 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 38Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:15
3543+0:35 Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
3671+6:14 Peña Victor HugoColombia - Coldeportes 37Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
3738+0:35 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:15
3829+0:35 Romero JeffryColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
3939+0:35 Chalapud RobinsonColombia - Coldeportes 27Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
4032+0:35 Nerz DominikLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:15
4140+0:35 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:15
4244+0:35 Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
4335+0:35 Girardi EdoardoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named,,0:15
4431+0:35 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:15
4565+3:03 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:15
4645+0:35 Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:15
4733+0:35 Pantano JarlinsonColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
4834+0:35 Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo 37Team Nippo,,0:15
4937+0:35 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:15
5073+6:14 Mancuso SalvatoreAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:15
5141+0:35 Chaves EstebanColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:15
5272+6:14 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:15
5347+0:35 Bertagnolli LeonardoLampre - ISD 34Lampre - ISD,,0:15
5446+0:35 Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:15
5542+0:35 Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:15
5636+0:35 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Cannondale 28Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:15
5761+1:48 Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD,,0:15
5848+0:45 Fedi MatteoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named0:250:25
5950+0:46 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani0:260:26
6052+0:54 Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani0:340:34
6157+1:13 Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:34
6251+0:54 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,0:34
6353+1:00 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD0:400:40
6463+2:18 Bono MatteoLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD0:430:43
6554+1:08 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea0:480:48
6662+1:56 Righi DanieleLampre - ISD 35Lampre - ISD0:510:51
6774+6:50 Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:51
6856+1:11 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:51
6955+1:11 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:51
7075+6:50 Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:51
7158+1:17 Zhdanov AlexanderTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo0:570:57
7259+1:21 Quintero CarlosColombia - Coldeportes 25Colombia - Coldeportes1:011:01
7360+1:30 Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale1:101:10
7466+3:36 Duarte FabioColombia - Coldeportes 25Colombia - Coldeportes3:163:16
7568+3:36 King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale,,3:16
7667+3:36 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,3:16
7796+21:03 Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea12:3512:35
7897+21:03 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,12:35
7987+18:34 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea,,12:35
8082+17:06 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,12:35
8179+13:14 Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,12:35
8283+18:34 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,12:35
8388+18:34 Lombardi OmarColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,12:35
8498+21:03 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,12:35
8585+18:34 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,12:35
8689+18:34 Sakakibara KenichiTeam Nippo 20Team Nippo,,12:35
8784+18:34 di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,12:35
8880+15:23 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:35
8990+18:34 Piscopiello FabioUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named,,12:35
90102+21:03 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:35
9186+18:34 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
9299+21:03 Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 25Team Nippo,,12:35
93100+21:03 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
9481+17:03 McLean DavidMeridiana Kamen Team Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
95103+21:03 Komori RyoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo,,12:35
9693+18:34 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
9791+18:34 Radotic BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
9878+12:55 Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo,,12:35
9992+18:34 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:35
10094+18:34 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,12:35
10195+18:34 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,12:35
10277+12:55 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:35
103104+21:03 Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:35
104101+21:03 Bendeguz Bernard 23,,12:35
105105+26:12 Simon Peter 2017:4417:44
106107+26:12 Durucz Miklos 20,,17:44
107106+26:12 Solymosi Marton 21,,17:44
108108+26:12 Molnar Istvan 23,,17:44
109109+26:15 Lovassy Krisztián 2317:4717:47
DNF+ -8:31:28 Sagan JurajLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale--
DNF+ -8:31:28 Modolo SachaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 Nakane HidetoTeam Nippo 21Team Nippo,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 Radonics Máté 19,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 BECIROVIC JasminMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ -8:31:28 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named,,-
DNS+ -8:31:28 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNS+ -8:31:28 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale801008:31:288:31:28
22- Colli DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI56700:080:08
33- Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli32500:160:16
44- Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 28Team Nippo2436,,0:16
55- Cesaro RobertoMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team20280:200:20
66- Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named1624,,0:20
77- Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 26Team Idea1220,,0:20
88- Preidler GeorgTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI818,,0:20
99- Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD716,,0:20
1010- Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named614,,0:20
1111- De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea512,,0:20
1212- Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela310,,0:20
1313- Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone8,,0:20
1414- Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named7,,0:20
1515- Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6,,0:20
1616- Ratti AristideTeam Idea 29Team Idea5,,0:20
1717- Forero Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 28Colombia - Coldeportes4,,0:20
1818- Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 21Colnago CSF Bardiani3,,0:20
1919- Moreno Francisco JavierAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2,,0:20
2020- Paterski MaciejLiquigas - Cannondale 25Liquigas - Cannondale1,,0:20
2121- Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:20
2222- Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 32Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:20
2323- Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:20
2424- Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named,,0:20
2525- Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:20
2626- Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD 30Lampre - ISD0:270:27
2727- Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named,,0:27
2828- Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone0:350:35
2929- Romero JeffryColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
3030- Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 38Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:35
3131- Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
3232- Nerz DominikLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
3333- Pantano JarlinsonColombia - Coldeportes 23Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
3434- Baliani FortunatoTeam Nippo 37Team Nippo,,0:35
3535- Girardi EdoardoUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named,,0:35
3636- Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Cannondale 28Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
3737- Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:35
3838- Pietropolli DanieleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:35
3939- Chalapud RobinsonColombia - Coldeportes 27Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
4040- Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:35
4141- Chaves EstebanColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
4242- Mori ManueleLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD,,0:35
4343- Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
4444- Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes,,0:35
4545- Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
4646- Canola MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:35
4747- Bertagnolli LeonardoLampre - ISD 34Lampre - ISD,,0:35
4848- Fedi MatteoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named0:450:45
4949- Viganò DavideLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD0:460:46
5050- Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:46
5151- Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone0:540:54
5252- Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,0:54
5353- Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 25Lampre - ISD1:001:00
5454- Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea1:081:08
5555- Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team1:111:11
5656- Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,1:11
5757- Coledan MarcoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani1:131:13
5858- Zhdanov AlexanderTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo1:171:17
5959- Quintero CarlosColombia - Coldeportes 25Colombia - Coldeportes1:211:21
6060- Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale1:301:30
6161- Graziato MassimoLampre - ISD 23Lampre - ISD1:481:48
6262- Righi DanieleLampre - ISD 35Lampre - ISD1:561:56
6363- Bono MatteoLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD2:182:18
6464- Maggiore GianlucaUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named2:482:48
6565- Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:033:03
6666- Duarte FabioColombia - Coldeportes 25Colombia - Coldeportes3:363:36
6767- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,3:36
6868- King EdwardLiquigas - Cannondale 29Liquigas - Cannondale,,3:36
6969- Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo6:096:09
7070- Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo,,6:09
7171- Peña Victor HugoColombia - Coldeportes 37Colombia - Coldeportes6:146:14
7272- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,6:14
7373- Mancuso SalvatoreAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,6:14
7474- Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale6:506:50
7575- Ricci Bitti DavideFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,6:50
7676- Biondo MaurizioMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team8:388:38
7777- Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI12:5512:55
7878- Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo,,12:55
7979- Locatelli PaoloColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani13:1413:14
8080- Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI15:2315:23
8181- McLean DavidMeridiana Kamen Team Meridiana Kamen Team17:0317:03
8282- De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:0617:06
8383- Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani18:3418:34
8484- di Corrado AndreaColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani,,18:34
8585- Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,18:34
8686- Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,18:34
8787- Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea,,18:34
8888- Lombardi OmarColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani,,18:34
8989- Sakakibara KenichiTeam Nippo 20Team Nippo,,18:34
9090- Piscopiello FabioUtensilnord - Named 26Utensilnord - Named,,18:34
9191- Radotic BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,18:34
9292- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,18:34
9393- Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,18:34
9494- Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,18:34
9595- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,18:34
9696- Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea21:0321:03
9797- Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 23Team Idea,,21:03
9898- Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,21:03
9999- Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 25Team Nippo,,21:03
100100- Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,21:03
101101- Bendeguz Bernard 23,,21:03
102102- Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,21:03
103103- Komori RyoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo,,21:03
104104- Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,21:03
105105- Simon Peter 2026:1226:12
106106- Solymosi Marton 21,,26:12
107107- Durucz Miklos 20,,26:12
108108- Molnar Istvan 23,,26:12
109109- Lovassy Krisztián 2326:1526:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named8
2 Agnoli ValerioLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale8
3 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team5
4 Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale5
5 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI4
6 Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCI
1 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale8
2 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli16
3 Preidler GeorgTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI20
4 Cimolai DavideLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD20
5 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20
6 Colbrelli SonnyColnago CSF Bardiani 21Colnago CSF Bardiani20
7 Moreno Francisco JavierAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20
8 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI20
9 Romero JeffryColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes35
10 Nerz DominikLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th February 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09476 sec.