The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0:03:55 | 50.553 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 50.553 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1 | 0:01 0:01 | 50.339 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:02 | - | TT | 20 | 0:02 0:02 | 50.127 | ||||||
5 | 5 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | 50.127 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:03 | - | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:03 0:03 | 49.916 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:03 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:03 | 49.916 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | 49.916 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:04 | - | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:04 0:04 | 49.707 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:04 | - | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:04 | 49.707 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:05 | - | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:05 0:05 | 49.5 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:05 | 49.5 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:06 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +0:06 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||||
18 | 18 | +0:06 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:06 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +0:06 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:06 | 49.295 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:07 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:07 0:07 | 49.091 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:07 | - | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:07 | 49.091 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:07 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:07 | 49.091 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:07 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:07 | 49.091 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:08 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +0:08 | - | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:08 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +0:08 | - | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:08 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:08 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 48.889 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:09 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:09 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||||
33 | 33 | +0:09 | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:09 | - | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:09 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||||
37 | 37 | +0:09 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:09 | - | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:09 | - | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 48.689 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | - | TT | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BROWN Connor Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:10 | 48.49 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +0:11 | - | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:11 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:11 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:11 | - | TT | REVARD Thomas Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:11 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +0:11 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:11 | - | Climber | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:11 | 48.293 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:12 | - | TT | JENNER Samuel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:12 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:12 | - | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:12 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:12 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +0:12 | - | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:12 | 48.097 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:13 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +0:13 | - | Classic | BALDO Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:13 | - | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:13 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +0:13 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:13 | 47.903 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:14 | - | GC | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +0:14 | - | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:14 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +0:14 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +0:14 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +0:14 | - | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +0:14 | - | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Carrera | 18 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:14 | 47.711 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:15 0:15 | 47.52 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | 47.52 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:16 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +0:16 | - | Climber | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +0:16 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:16 | - | GC | FERRARI Andrea Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 20 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:16 | - | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:16 | - | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +0:16 | - | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:16 | - | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:16 | - | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +0:16 | - | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:16 | 47.331 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:17 | - | GC | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | 47.143 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +0:17 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:17 | 47.143 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +0:17 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:17 | 47.143 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +0:18 | - | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:18 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | 21 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +0:18 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | RINALDI Nicholas Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:18 | - | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 22 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:18 | - | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:18 | 46.957 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:19 | - | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 0:19 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:19 | - | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:19 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +0:19 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +0:19 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +0:19 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | PUGI Gianni Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:19 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:19 | 46.772 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +0:20 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +0:20 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||||
118 | 118 | +0:20 | - | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||||
120 | 120 | +0:20 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +0:20 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:20 | 46.588 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:21 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:21 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:21 | - | Climber | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:21 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||||
126 | 126 | +0:21 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +0:21 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:21 | 46.406 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +0:22 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:22 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +0:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +0:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Davide Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | 46.226 | ||||||
135 | 135 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:23 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:23 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +0:23 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||||
138 | 138 | +0:23 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:23 | - | Climber | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:23 | 46.047 | ||||
141 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:24 0:24 | 45.869 | |||||
142 | 142 | +0:24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | 45.869 | ||||||
143 | 143 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:24 | 45.869 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:24 | - | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:24 | 45.869 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | 45.869 | ||||||
146 | 146 | +0:24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | 45.869 | ||||||
147 | 147 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:25 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
148 | 148 | +0:25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
149 | 149 | +0:25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
150 | 150 | +0:25 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
151 | 151 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
152 | 152 | +0:25 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
153 | 153 | +0:25 | - | GC | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||
154 | 154 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||
155 | 155 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:25 | 45.692 | ||||||
156 | 156 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:27 0:27 | 45.344 | ||||||
157 | 157 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:27 | 45.344 | ||||||
158 | 158 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:27 | 45.344 | ||||
159 | 159 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 0:28 0:28 | 45.171 | ||||
160 | 160 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:28 | 45.171 | ||||||
161 | 161 | +0:28 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:28 | 45.171 | ||||||
162 | 162 | +0:29 | - | GC | 19 | 0:29 0:29 | 45 | ||||||
163 | 163 | +0:29 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:29 | 45 | ||||||
164 | 164 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | 45 | ||||
165 | 165 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 18 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:30 0:30 | 44.83 | ||||
166 | 166 | +0:31 | - | GC | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | 0:31 0:31 | 44.662 | ||||
167 | 167 | +0:32 | - | GC | 19 | 0:32 0:32 | 44.494 | ||||||
168 | 168 | +0:33 | - | GC | DOMENICALI Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 18 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 0:33 0:33 | 44.328 | ||||
169 | 169 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:34 0:34 | 44.164 | ||||||
170 | 170 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:34 | 44.164 | ||||||
171 | 171 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:34 | 44.164 | ||||||
172 | 172 | +0:34 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:34 | 44.164 | ||||||
173 | 173 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:38 0:38 | 43.516 | ||||||
174 | 174 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:41 0:41 | 43.043 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | 0:03:55 | .. | ||||
2 | - | Sprint | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
4 | - | TT | 20 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||||
5 | - | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
7 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
10 | - | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
11 | - | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
13 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||||
14 | - | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
20 | - | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
21 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
22 | - | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
23 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
24 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||||
25 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||||
26 | - | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
27 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||||
28 | - | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
29 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
30 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
31 | - | Classic | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
32 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
33 | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
34 | - | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
35 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
38 | - | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
39 | - | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
40 | - | TT | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
41 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | BROWN Connor Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
48 | - | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
49 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
50 | - | TT | REVARD Thomas Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
51 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||||
52 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
54 | - | Climber | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
55 | - | TT | JENNER Samuel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
56 | - | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
57 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
59 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||||
60 | - | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Classic | BALDO Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
64 | - | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
65 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
67 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
69 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
72 | - | GC | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||||
73 | - | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
74 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
75 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Carrera | 18 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
80 | - | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||||
82 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||||
83 | - | Climber | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
86 | - | GC | FERRARI Andrea Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 20 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
87 | - | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
88 | - | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
90 | - | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
91 | - | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
92 | - | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
93 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
95 | - | GC | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
99 | - | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | 21 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
101 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
102 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
103 | - | Sprint | RINALDI Nicholas Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
104 | - | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 22 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
105 | - | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
106 | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
107 | - | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
108 | - | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
109 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||||
110 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||||
111 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||||
112 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||||
113 | - | Sprint | PUGI Gianni Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
114 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
115 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||||
116 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
117 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
118 | - | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
119 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
120 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
121 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
122 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
123 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
124 | - | Climber | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
125 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
126 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
127 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
128 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||||
129 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
130 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
131 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
132 | - | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
133 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Davide Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
134 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||||
135 | - | Sprint | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
136 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||||
137 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||||
138 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||||
139 | - | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
140 | - | Climber | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
141 | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
142 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||||
143 | - | Sprint | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
144 | - | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
145 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||||
146 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||||
147 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||||
148 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
149 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
150 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
151 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
152 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
153 | - | GC | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
154 | - | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
155 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||||
156 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||||
157 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
158 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
159 | - | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
160 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||||
161 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||||
162 | - | GC | 19 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||||
163 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||||
164 | - | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
165 | - | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 18 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
166 | - | GC | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
167 | - | GC | 19 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||||
168 | - | GC | DOMENICALI Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 18 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
169 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||||
170 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||||
171 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||||
172 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||||
173 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||||
174 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:03:56 | .. | |
2 | - | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
6 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
8 | - | TT | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | - | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
11 | - | Climber | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
12 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
13 | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
14 | - | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
15 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
16 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
17 | - | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
18 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
19 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
21 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
22 | - | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
23 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | - | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
25 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
26 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
29 | - | GC | 18 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
30 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
32 | - | Climber | VACEK Karel Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
33 | - | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Carrera | 18 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
34 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
36 | - | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
38 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
39 | - | GC | 20 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | - | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
42 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
43 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
44 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
45 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
46 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
47 | - | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
48 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
49 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
50 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
51 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
53 | - | Sprint | FERRARI Davide Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
54 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
56 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
57 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
58 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
59 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
60 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
61 | - | GC | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
62 | - | GC | 20 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
64 | - | GC | 19 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
65 | - | GC | 19 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
66 | - | GC | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 18 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
67 | - | GC | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
68 | - | GC | 19 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
69 | - | GC | DOMENICALI Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 18 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
70 | - | GC | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
71 | - | GC | 20 | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 0:11:55 | .. |
2 | Great Britain | NAT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | CT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.553 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:3.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:8
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: