Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U)

2019  Stage 7  »  Dimaro  ›  Levico Terme   (131.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176+1:06:03 Wright Alfred 20552:51:362:51:36
240+36:50 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy120:150:15
388+1:15:45 Quarterman Charlie 2010:170:17
481+1:11:27 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:230:23
515+12:21 Hayter Ethan 20,,0:23
6118+1:39:53 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:23
79+10:13 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:23
861+53:09 Mertens Julian 21,,0:23
972+1:02:23 Smarzaro Daniel 21,,0:23
1065+58:15 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:23
1114+11:49 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:23
1285+1:14:10 Ferri Gregorio 22,,0:23
1389+1:15:51 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:23
14109+1:28:26 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:23
15111+1:28:59 Di Felice Francesco 22,,0:23
16108+1:28:11 Bevilacqua Mattia 21,,0:23
17121+1:41:52 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23
18131+2:04:06 Coati Luca ,,0:23
192+4:13 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:23
2074+1:03:42 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 20,,0:23
21120+1:41:22 Magli Filippo 20,,0:23
2279+1:10:55 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
236+7:30 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:23
24106+1:26:45 Masi Davide 21,,0:23
2524+24:15 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:23
2677+1:07:18 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:23
27114+1:31:53 Walls Matthew 21,,0:23
2847+41:32 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:23
2922+21:09 Vandenabeele Henri 19,,0:23
303+4:41 Rubio Einer Augusto 21,,0:23
3111+10:28 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,0:23
3213+11:05 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:23
33102+1:25:31 Colnaghi Andrea 21,,0:23
3427+27:01 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
357+7:55 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:23
368+9:56 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:23
3786+1:15:23 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:23
3819+17:32 Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 20,,0:23
3916+14:04 Barison Emanuele 21,,0:23
4099+1:22:54 Nesi Nicolas 21,,0:23
4126+25:22 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:23
4270+1:00:14 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:23
4317+15:43 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,0:23
445+5:02 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,0:23
4525+24:39 Adria Roger 21,,0:23
4612+10:30 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:23
4710+10:16 Monaco Alessandro 21,,0:23
4851+46:09 Faresin Edoardo 21,,0:23
4937+36:07 Perez-landaluce Eduardo 21,,0:23
5028+27:16 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 21,,0:23
514+4:52 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,0:23
5218+17:22 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:23
5349+44:05 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:23
54105+1:26:12 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23
5546+40:14 CassarÀ Giacomo 19,,0:23
561+0:00 Ardila Andres Camilo 20,,0:23
5743+37:25 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:23
5832+32:26 Ginestra Lorenzo ,,0:23
5941+37:08 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:23
60113+1:29:43 Losev Ilya ,,0:23
6144+39:13 Largo Daniel Alejando 21,,0:23
6220+19:55 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
6321+20:44 Hollyman Mason 18,,0:23
6433+33:05 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:23
6553+47:18 Johnstone Calum ,,0:23
6662+53:41 Bustamante AdriánColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu,,0:23
6755+49:18 Cervellera Andrea 20,,0:23
6831+31:20 Parra José Félix 22,,0:23
6936+34:36 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:23
7048+42:00 Tosin Ricardo 21,,0:23
7139+36:31 García Carlos 19,,0:23
72101+1:25:12 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:23
7396+1:22:30 Vtiurin Anton 18,,0:23
7469+1:00:14 Belleri Michael 20,,0:23
7538+36:11 Iacchi Alessandro 20,,0:23
7630+31:00 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
7750+45:25 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City,,0:23
7860+52:53 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
7952+46:22 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:23
8084+1:13:33 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:23
8154+47:27 Rastelli Luca 19,,0:23
8242+37:14 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23
8363+56:59 Gravalos Arturo 21,,0:23
8466+58:53 Balfour Stuart 22,,0:23
8564+57:56 Niyazov BolatAstana City 19Astana City,,0:23
8694+1:18:37 Rigatti Tommaso 20,,0:23
8759+51:40 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:23
88103+1:25:52 Allori Manuel 21,,0:23
89119+1:39:54 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:400:40
9080+1:11:02 Popov Anton 20,,0:40
9158+51:14 Casarotto Davide 210:470:47
9282+1:12:08 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:47
9356+50:30 Lolli Marco 1:211:21
9491+1:17:25 Murgano Marco 211:221:22
9587+1:15:38 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:22
9697+1:22:42 Garibbo Nicolò 19,,1:22
9767+59:11 Porta Gabriele ,,1:22
9868+59:50 Pellizzer Mattia 21,,1:22
9990+1:17:04 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:301:30
100117+1:39:51 Riva Luca 22,,1:30
10195+1:18:58 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,1:30
10273+1:03:11 Lopez Jordi 201:321:32
103125+1:56:57 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:32
10475+1:04:17 Rigollet Laurent ,,1:32
105115+1:32:19 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:381:38
10645+40:14 Lucca Riccardo 221:401:40
107116+1:36:10 Mantovani Sebastiano 20,,1:40
10883+1:12:48 Ninci Gabriele 201:421:42
10923+24:12 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:42
110112+1:29:36 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,1:42
11134+34:00 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:262:26
112107+1:27:28 Rosati Federico 20,,2:26
113132+2:15:52 Consolaro Christopher 2:292:29
114128+2:00:37 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,2:29
11578+1:07:25 Ruiz Ibon 20,,2:29
116104+1:26:05 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon2:402:40
11757+51:09 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:502:50
118110+1:28:29 Stojnić Veljko 203:133:13
11998+1:22:45 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack3:203:20
120123+1:47:31 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,3:20
121122+1:44:13 Moro Riccardo ,,3:20
12229+29:32 Caiati Aldo 204:054:05
12371+1:02:01 Pietrobon Andrea 20,,4:05
124124+1:56:16 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 6:526:52
12535+34:24 Calle Juan Fernando 198:158:15
126100+1:23:16 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,8:15
12793+1:18:24 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:149:14
12892+1:17:48 Tarozzi Manuele 2110:2510:25
129127+2:00:19 Bauce Davide 19,,10:25
130129+2:03:35 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:25
131126+1:58:38 Saltzman Jason 21,,10:25
132130+2:03:58 Martynov Nikita 19,,10:25
OTL+ - 25:23:13 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City17:4117:41
OTL+ - 25:23:13 Soprana Mattia 19,,17:41
OTL+ - 25:23:13 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,17:41
OTL+ - 25:23:13 Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze18:2518:25
DNF+ - 25:23:13 Verza Riccardo 21--
DNF+ - 25:23:13 Bobbo Riccardo 20,,-
DNF+ - 25:23:13 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF+ - 25:23:13 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF+ - 25:23:13 Zanoncello Enrico 21,,-
DNS+ - 25:23:13 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,-
DNS+ - 25:23:13 Marcellusi Martin 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Ardila Andres Camilo 201 25:23:13 25:23:13
22- Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack4:134:13
33- Rubio Einer Augusto 214:414:41
44- Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu4:524:52
55- Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera5:025:02
66- Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon7:307:30
77- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:557:55
88- Verschaeve Viktor 209:569:56
99- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:1310:13
1010- Monaco Alessandro 2110:1610:16
1111- Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City10:2810:28
1212- Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman10:3010:30
1313- Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:0511:05
1414- Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:4911:49
1515- Hayter Ethan 2012:2112:21
1616- Barison Emanuele 2114:0414:04
1717- Elosegui Iñigo 2115:4315:43
1818- Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera17:2217:22
1919- Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 2017:3217:32
2020- Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy19:5519:55
2121- Hollyman Mason 1820:4420:44
2222- Vandenabeele Henri 1921:0921:09
2323- Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:1224:12
2424- Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:1524:15
2525- Adria Roger 2124:3924:39
2626- Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col25:2225:22
2729▲2 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo27:0127:01
2830▲2 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 2127:1627:16
2927▼2 Caiati Aldo 2029:3229:32
3031▲1 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo31:0031:00
3132▲1 Parra José Félix 2231:2031:20
3234▲2 Ginestra Lorenzo 32:2632:26
3335▲2 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col33:0533:05
3433▼1 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali34:0034:00
3528▼7 Calle Juan Fernando 1934:2434:24
3636- Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior34:3634:36
3737- Perez-landaluce Eduardo 2136:0736:07
3838- Iacchi Alessandro 2036:1136:11
3939- García Carlos 1936:3136:31
4040- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy36:5036:50
4141- Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera37:0837:08
4242- Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:1437:14
4343- Vereecken Thomas 2137:2537:25
4445▲1 Largo Daniel Alejando 2139:1339:13
4544▼1 Lucca Riccardo 2240:1440:14
4646- CassarÀ Giacomo 19,,40:14
4747- Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 41:3241:32
4848- Tosin Ricardo 2142:0042:00
4949- Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City44:0544:05
5050- Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City45:2545:25
5151- Faresin Edoardo 2146:0946:09
5252- Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka46:2246:22
5353- Johnstone Calum 47:1847:18
5454- Rastelli Luca 1947:2747:27
5556▲1 Cervellera Andrea 2049:1849:18
5657▲1 Lolli Marco 50:3050:30
5755▼2 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 51:0951:09
5858- Casarotto Davide 2151:1451:14
5959- Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon51:4051:40
6060- Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy52:5352:53
6161- Mertens Julian 2153:0953:09
6262- Bustamante AdriánColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu53:4153:41
6363- Gravalos Arturo 2156:5956:59
6464- Niyazov BolatAstana City 19Astana City57:5657:56
6566▲1 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team58:1558:15
6669▲3 Balfour Stuart 2258:5358:53
6765▼2 Porta Gabriele 59:1159:11
6868- Pellizzer Mattia 2159:5059:50
6970▲1 Belleri Michael 201:00:141:00:14
7071▲1 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00:14
7167▼4 Pietrobon Andrea 201:02:011:02:01
7273▲1 Smarzaro Daniel 211:02:231:02:23
7372▼1 Lopez Jordi 201:03:111:03:11
7475▲1 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 201:03:421:03:42
7574▼1 Rigollet Laurent 1:04:171:04:17
7677▲1 Wright Alfred 201:06:031:06:03
7778▲1 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:07:181:07:18
7876▼2 Ruiz Ibon 201:07:251:07:25
7983▲4 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:10:551:10:55
8082▲2 Popov Anton 201:11:021:11:02
8184▲3 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:11:271:11:27
8286▲4 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:12:081:12:08
8385▲2 Ninci Gabriele 201:12:481:12:48
8487▲3 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13:331:13:33
8588▲3 Ferri Gregorio 221:14:101:14:10
8690▲4 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:15:231:15:23
8789▲2 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:15:381:15:38
8893▲5 Quarterman Charlie 201:15:451:15:45
8992▲3 Galvan Francisco 211:15:511:15:51
9094▲4 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:17:041:17:04
9195▲4 Murgano Marco 211:17:251:17:25
9279▼13 Tarozzi Manuele 211:17:481:17:48
9381▼12 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:18:241:18:24
9498▲4 Rigatti Tommaso 201:18:371:18:37
9597▲2 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera1:18:581:18:58
96101▲5 Vtiurin Anton 181:22:301:22:30
97100▲3 Garibbo Nicolò 191:22:421:22:42
9899▲1 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack1:22:451:22:45
99102▲3 Nesi Nicolas 211:22:541:22:54
10091▼9 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior1:23:161:23:16
101104▲3 Cassaert Loran 201:25:121:25:12
102106▲4 Colnaghi Andrea 211:25:311:25:31
103108▲5 Allori Manuel 211:25:521:25:52
104103▼1 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:26:051:26:05
105109▲4 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1:26:121:26:12
106110▲4 Masi Davide 211:26:451:26:45
107105▼2 Rosati Federico 201:27:281:27:28
108111▲3 Bevilacqua Mattia 211:28:111:28:11
109113▲4 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:28:261:28:26
110107▼3 Stojnić Veljko 201:28:291:28:29
111114▲3 Di Felice Francesco 221:28:591:28:59
112112- Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack1:29:361:29:36
113115▲2 Losev Ilya 1:29:431:29:43
114119▲5 Walls Matthew 211:31:531:31:53
115118▲3 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:32:191:32:19
116121▲5 Mantovani Sebastiano 201:36:101:36:10
117122▲5 Riva Luca 221:39:511:39:51
118126▲8 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:39:531:39:53
119124▲5 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:39:541:39:54
120128▲8 Magli Filippo 201:41:221:41:22
121129▲8 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:41:521:41:52
122127▲5 Moro Riccardo 1:44:131:44:13
123130▲7 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack1:47:311:47:31
124132▲8 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:56:161:56:16
125137▲12 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:56:571:56:57
126131▲5 Saltzman Jason 211:58:381:58:38
127133▲6 Bauce Davide 192:00:192:00:19
128138▲10 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera2:00:372:00:37
129135▲6 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:03:352:03:35
130136▲6 Martynov Nikita 192:03:582:03:58
131140▲9 Coati Luca 2:04:062:04:06
132142▲10 Consolaro Christopher 2:15:522:15:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hayter Ethan 2067+16
22- Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team65+18
36▲3 Ferri Gregorio 2249+9
423▲19 Wright Alfred 2043+25
53▼2 Ardila Andres Camilo 2042-
64▼2 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team42-
75▼2 Walls Matthew 2140-
87▼1 Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu38-
98▼1 Rubio Einer Augusto 2138-
109▼1 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37-
1115▲4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ35+14
1210▼2 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team35-
1318▲5 Galvan Francisco 2129+8
1414- Bevilacqua Mattia 2128+5
1513▼2 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack26+2
1611▼5 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ26-
1747▲30 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25+22
1812▼6 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ25-
1927▲8 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24+10
2032▲12 Smarzaro Daniel 2123+12
2116▼5 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team21-
2217▼5 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka21-
2319▼4 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman20-
2420▼4 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera20-
25- Quarterman Charlie 2020+20
2638▲12 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team19+11
2730▲3 Di Felice Francesco 2219+6
2821▼7 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera18-
2922▼7 Verschaeve Viktor 2018-
3024▼6 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16-
3125▼6 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15-
3226▼6 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy15-
3349▲16 Mertens Julian 2115+13
34- Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka15+15
3528▼7 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14-
3629▼7 Parra José Félix 2213-
3731▼6 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli12-
3833▼5 Allori Manuel 2110-
3934▼5 Magli Filippo 2010-
4035▼5 Barison Emanuele 219-
4137▼4 La Terra Pirrè Giuseppe 218-
42- Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali7+7
4339▼4 Monaco Alessandro 216-
4440▼4 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6-
4551▲6 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli6+4
4641▼5 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City5-
4742▼5 Cervellera Andrea 205-
4843▼5 Colnaghi Andrea 215-
4944▼5 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali5-
5045▼5 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy4-
5154▲3 Coati Luca 4+3
5248▼4 Gravalos Arturo 213-
5350▼3 Ninci Gabriele 202-
5452▼2 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col1-
5553▼2 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1-
56- Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Ardila Andres Camilo 20 25:23:13 25:23:13
22-6+7:30 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon7:307:30
33-12+10:30 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman10:3010:30
44-14+11:49 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:4911:49
55-19+17:32 Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 2017:3217:32
66-21+20:44 Hollyman Mason 1820:4420:44
77-22+21:09 Vandenabeele Henri 1921:0921:09
89▲132+32:26 Ginestra Lorenzo 32:2632:26
910▲133+33:05 Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col33:0533:05
108▼235+34:24 Calle Juan Fernando 1934:2434:24
1111-38+36:11 Iacchi Alessandro 2036:1136:11
1212-39+36:31 García Carlos 1936:3136:31
1313-41+37:08 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera37:0837:08
1414-42+37:14 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:1437:14
1515-46+40:14 CassarÀ Giacomo 1940:1440:14
1616-47+41:32 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 41:3241:32
1717-49+44:05 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City44:0544:05
1818-50+45:25 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana City 19Astana City45:2545:25
1919-54+47:27 Rastelli Luca 1947:2747:27
2020-56+50:30 Lolli Marco 50:3050:30
2121-60+52:53 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy52:5352:53
2222-64+57:56 Niyazov BolatAstana City 19Astana City57:5657:56
2324▲165+58:15 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team58:1558:15
2423▼167+59:11 Porta Gabriele 59:1159:11
2526▲169+1:00:14 Belleri Michael 201:00:141:00:14
2627▲170+1:00:14 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:00:14
2725▼271+1:02:01 Pietrobon Andrea 201:02:011:02:01
2829▲174+1:03:42 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 201:03:421:03:42
2928▼175+1:04:17 Rigollet Laurent 1:04:171:04:17
3031▲176+1:06:03 Wright Alfred 201:06:031:06:03
3130▼178+1:07:25 Ruiz Ibon 201:07:251:07:25
3233▲180+1:11:02 Popov Anton 201:11:021:11:02
3334▲182+1:12:08 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:12:081:12:08
3435▲186+1:15:23 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:15:231:15:23
3537▲290+1:17:04 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:17:041:17:04
3640▲496+1:22:30 Vtiurin Anton 181:22:301:22:30
3739▲297+1:22:42 Garibbo Nicolò 191:22:421:22:42
3836▼2100+1:23:16 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior1:23:161:23:16
3941▲2101+1:25:12 Cassaert Loran 201:25:121:25:12
4042▲2110+1:28:29 Stojnić Veljko 201:28:291:28:29
4144▲3116+1:36:10 Mantovani Sebastiano 201:36:101:36:10
4245▲3119+1:39:54 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:39:541:39:54
4347▲4120+1:41:22 Magli Filippo 201:41:221:41:22
4446▲2122+1:44:13 Moro Riccardo 1:44:131:44:13
4548▲3123+1:47:31 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack1:47:311:47:31
4649▲3127+2:00:19 Bauce Davide 192:00:192:00:19
4752▲5128+2:00:37 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera2:00:372:00:37
4851▲3130+2:03:58 Martynov Nikita 192:03:582:03:58
4954▲5131+2:04:06 Coati Luca 2:04:062:04:06
5056▲6132+2:15:52 Consolaro Christopher 2:15:522:15:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Ardila Andres Camilo 2056-
22- Rubio Einer Augusto 2155+5
33- Alba Juan DiegoColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu41-
44- Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera40-
55- Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman39-
66- Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack33-
77- Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy28-
88- Verschaeve Viktor 2020-
99- Rosati Federico 2017-
1010- Stojnić Veljko 2015-
1111- Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 12-
1212- Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12-
1313- Hayter Ethan 2012-
1414- Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team12-
1517▲2 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy11+3
1615▼1 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera9-
1716▼1 CassarÀ Giacomo 199-
1818- Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team8-
1919- Vandenabeele Henri 197-
2020- Parra José Félix 227-
2121- Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7-
2222- Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka7-
2323- Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon6-
2424- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6-
2525- Monaco Alessandro 216-
2626- Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera6-
2729▲2 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5-
2827▼1 Casarotto Davide 215-
2930▲1 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team5-
3031▲1 Ninci Gabriele 203-
3132▲1 Faresin Edoardo 212-
32- Pietrobon Andrea 202+2
3333- Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2-
3434- Tosin Ricardo 211-
35- Bustamante AdriánColdeportes Zenu 21Coldeportes Zenu1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Colombia  76:25:29 76:25:29
2- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 9:239:23
33- Lizarte 42:5042:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.979 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Dimaro › Levico Terme
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.giroditaliau23.it
twitter.com/giroditaliau23
www.facebook.com/giroditaliau23/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11177 sec.