The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 5 | 5 | 3:36:00 | |
2 | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:35 1:35 | |||
9 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | |||
10 | 3:14 3:14 | |||||
11 | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 3:25 3:25 | |||
12 | 3:41 3:41 | |||||
13 | ,, 3:41 | |||||
14 | ,, 3:41 | |||||
15 | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 3:41 | |||
16 | 3:45 3:45 | |||||
17 | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 3:45 | |||
18 | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 3:45 | |||
19 | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3:47 3:47 | |||
20 | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3:50 3:50 | |||
21 | ,, 3:50 | |||||
22 | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 3:50 | |||
23 | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 4:08 4:08 | |||
24 | 4:20 4:20 | |||||
25 | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | 4:30 4:30 | |||
26 | 5:00 5:00 | |||||
27 | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 5:12 5:12 | |||
28 | ,, 5:12 | |||||
29 | ,, 5:12 | |||||
30 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:12 | |||
31 | 5:27 5:27 | |||||
32 | ,, 5:27 | |||||
33 | ,, 5:27 | |||||
34 | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:36 5:36 | |||
35 | ,, 5:36 | |||||
36 | ,, 5:36 | |||||
37 | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 5:36 | |||
38 | ,, 5:36 | |||||
39 | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 5:36 | |||
40 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:36 | |||
41 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 5:36 | |||
42 | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 5:38 5:38 | |||
43 | 5:50 5:50 | |||||
44 | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 6:31 6:31 | |||
45 | ,, 6:31 | |||||
46 | ,, 6:31 | |||||
47 | 7:28 7:28 | |||||
48 | 7:37 7:37 | |||||
49 | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 7:37 | |||
50 | 7:57 7:57 | |||||
51 | 8:57 8:57 | |||||
52 | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | Astana City | 11:09 11:09 | |||
53 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 11:54 11:54 | |||
54 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 12:14 12:14 | |||
55 | 12:16 12:16 | |||||
56 | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | |||
57 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
58 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
59 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 12:30 | |||
60 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
61 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
62 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
63 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
64 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
65 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
66 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
67 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
68 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
69 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
70 | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | Astana City | ,, 12:30 | |||
71 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
72 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
73 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 12:30 | |||
74 | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 12:30 | |||
75 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
76 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | Astana City | ,, 12:30 | |||
77 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
78 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
79 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
80 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
81 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
82 | JENNER Samuel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 12:30 | |||
83 | ,, 12:30 | |||||
84 | 12:34 12:34 | |||||
85 | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Coldeportes Zenu | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 12:34 | |||
86 | ,, 12:34 | |||||
87 | ,, 12:34 | |||||
88 | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 12:37 12:37 | |||
89 | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 14:01 14:01 | |||
90 | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 14:01 | |||
91 | 14:44 14:44 | |||||
92 | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 14:49 14:49 | |||
93 | 15:00 15:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 15:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 15:00 | |||||
96 | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 16:38 16:38 | |||
97 | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 16:38 | |||
98 | 22:21 22:21 | |||||
99 | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 22:21 | |||
100 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 22:21 | |||
101 | PUGI Gianni Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 22:21 | |||
102 | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 22:21 | |||
103 | ,, 22:21 | |||||
104 | 24:32 24:32 | |||||
105 | ,, 24:32 | |||||
106 | 24:34 24:34 | |||||
107 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 24:34 | |||
108 | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 24:34 | |||
109 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
110 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
111 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
112 | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 24:34 | |||
113 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
114 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 24:34 | ||||
116 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
117 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
118 | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 24:34 | |||
119 | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 24:34 | |||
120 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 24:34 | |||
121 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
122 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 24:34 | |||
123 | ,, 24:34 | |||||
124 | 24:49 24:49 | |||||
125 | REVARD Thomas Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | 26:49 26:49 | |||
126 | 27:09 27:09 | |||||
127 | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 27:09 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | - | |||
DNF | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.111 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:133.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:185
- Vert. meters:2843
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: