2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia

(2.2U)
2020»Stage 1»UrbinoUrbino(149k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0085 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team553:33:30
22+0:0453 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2312,,
0:00
33+0:0615 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan1,,
0:00
44+0:1011 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
55+0:10132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
66+0:1023 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
77+0:16301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:06
0:06
88+0:25181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:15
0:15
99+0:2512 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:15
1010+0:25131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:15
1111+0:25111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:15
1212+0:25166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:15
1313+0:25241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing,,
0:15
1414+0:25176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:15
1515+0:25183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:15
1616+0:2563 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:15
1717+0:2531 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:15
1818+0:2562 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:15
1919+0:2525 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:15
2020+0:2513 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:15
2121+0:2524 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:15
2222+0:2543 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:15
2323+0:2581 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:15
2424+0:2554 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:15
2525+0:25215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:15
2626+0:2551 VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:15
2727+0:25224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:15
2828+0:25256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:15
2929+0:25221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:15
3030+0:25114 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:15
3131+0:2586 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:15
3232+0:25211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:15
3333+0:25253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:15
3434+0:25155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:15
3535+0:25201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:15
3636+0:2572 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:15
3737+0:3673 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà0:26
0:26
3838+0:5291 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy0:42
0:42
3939+0:52142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:42
4040+0:5255 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:42
4141+0:52272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:42
4242+0:5236 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:42
4343+0:5241 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:42
4444+0:55262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano20GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano0:45
0:45
4545+0:55115 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:45
4646+0:55305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:45
4747+0:5576 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:45
4848+0:55101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:45
4949+0:55122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:45
5050+0:5533 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:45
5151+0:556 ORLANDO GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:45
5252+0:55173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:45
5353+0:55222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:45
5454+0:5561 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:45
5555+0:552 GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:45
5656+0:553 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:45
5757+0:55105 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:45
5858+0:55102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:45
5959+0:5542 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:45
6060+0:55235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:45
6161+0:5564 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:45
6262+0:55223 ETXEBERRIA JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:45
6363+0:554 LOLLI MarcoAran Cucine Vejus21Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:45
6464+1:33125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:23
1:23
6565+1:33154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
1:23
6666+1:33191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:23
6767+1:33265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
1:23
6868+1:3384 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
1:23
6969+1:381 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus1:28
1:28
7070+1:38144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
1:28
7171+1:38195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:28
7272+1:41295 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:31
1:31
7373+1:43184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:33
1:33
7474+1:43182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
1:33
7575+1:43231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:33
7677+2:26202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U232:16
2:16
7778+2:26233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
2:16
7879+2:26204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
2:16
7980+2:2674 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
2:16
8076+2:24264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
2:16
8181+3:57151 CASSARÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago3:47
3:47
8282+4:01245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing3:51
3:51
8383+4:01285 NØRREGAARD LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
3:51
8484+4:08143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia3:58
3:58
8585+4:08225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
3:58
8686+4:1092 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy4:00
4:00
8787+4:10276 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:00
8888+4:10121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
4:00
8989+4:1071 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
4:00
9090+4:10274 GHISLANZONI AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:00
9191+4:15175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:05
4:05
9292+4:3575 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:25
4:25
9393+4:35134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
4:25
9494+4:35304 PINARDI Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:25
9595+4:35302 MARABINI Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:25
9696+4:3894 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy4:28
4:28
9797+5:5465 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5:44
5:44
9898+6:22205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U236:12
6:12
9999+6:50261 ALLORI ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano6:40
6:40
100100+6:50263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
6:40
101101+6:50206 KUGAEVSKI GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
6:40
102102+6:50133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
6:40
103103+6:50103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
6:40
104104+6:50104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
6:40
105105+6:50292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
6:40
106106+6:50232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
6:40
107107+6:50255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
6:40
108108+6:50243 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing20Trinity Road Racing,,
6:40
109109+6:5034 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:40
110110+6:50212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
6:40
111111+6:5852 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U236:48
6:48
112112+6:58165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
6:48
113113+6:58303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
6:48
114114+7:00112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:50
6:50
115115+7:02192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:52
6:52
116116+7:02152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
6:52
117117+7:055 GRANATA MarcoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus6:55
6:55
118118+7:05164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
6:55
119119+7:05172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
6:55
120120+7:05163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
6:55
121121+7:07153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago6:57
6:57
122123+8:50291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:41
8:41
123122+8:48113 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
8:41
124124+8:5116 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
8:41
125125+8:51275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:41
126126+8:51161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
8:41
127127+8:51123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:41
128128+8:51126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:41
129129+8:51294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:41
130130+8:51174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
8:41
131131+8:51281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
8:41
132132+8:51185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
8:41
133133+8:51252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
8:41
134134+8:51141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
8:41
135135+8:51196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
8:41
136136+8:51124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:41
137137+8:51236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
8:41
138138+8:51162 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
8:41
139139+8:51171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
8:41
140140+8:5183 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:41
141141+8:5182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:41
142142+8:51186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
8:41
143143+8:51296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:41
144144+8:51271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:41
145145+10:1844 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:08
10:08
146146+11:30135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:20
11:20
147147+13:0626 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi12:56
12:56
148148+13:0621 BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
12:56
149149+14:51136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD14:41
14:41
150150+16:18193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:08
16:08
151151+17:1093 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy17:00
17:00
152152+17:1045 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:00
153153+17:1046 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:00
154154+17:1014 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:00
155155+17:1035 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:00
156156+17:10284 MORO RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
17:00
157157+17:10282 CARRO SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
17:00
158158+17:10251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
17:00
159159+17:10106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
17:00
160160+17:10194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
17:00
161161+18:1622 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi18:06
18:06
162162+18:34234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18:24
18:24
163163+18:34213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
18:24
164164+18:38293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:28
18:28
165165+18:38273 SACCON MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
18:28
166166+22:14214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy22:04
22:04
167167+22:19203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2322:09
22:09
168168+22:25244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing22:15
22:15
169169+25:21242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing25:11
25:11
170170+26:0195 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy25:51
25:51
171171+26:01283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
25:51
172172+27:57246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing27:47
27:47
173173+28:15145 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:05
28:05
DNF96 VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy-
DNF146 ANDERSEN SanderGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF32 VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
185 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team13:33:20..
253 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U230:04
0:04
..
315 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan0:06
0:06
..
411 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan0:10
0:10
..
5132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:10
..
623 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:10
..
7301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
8181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:25
0:25
..
912 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:25
..
10131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
..
11111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
12166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
13241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing,,
0:25
..
14176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:25
..
15183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
..
1663 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
..
1731 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:25
..
1862 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
..
1925 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:25
..
2013 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:25
..
2124 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:25
..
2243 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:25
..
2381 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
2454 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:25
..
25215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:25
..
2651 VERSCHAEVE ViktorLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:25
..
27224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:25
..
28256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
..
29221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:25
..
30114 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
3186 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:25
..
32211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:25
..
33253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
..
34155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:25
..
35201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:25
..
3672 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
..
3773 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà0:36
0:36
..
3891 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy0:52
0:52
..
39142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:52
..
4055 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:52
..
41272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:52
..
4236 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:52
..
4341 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:52
..
44262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano20GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano0:55
0:55
..
45115 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:55
..
46305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:55
..
4776 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:55
..
48101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:55
..
49122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:55
..
5033 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:55
..
516 ORLANDO GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
52173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:55
..
53222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:55
..
5461 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:55
..
552 GINESTRA LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
563 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
57105 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:55
..
58102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:55
..
5942 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:55
..
60235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:55
..
6164 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:55
..
62223 ETXEBERRIA JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:55
..
634 LOLLI MarcoAran Cucine Vejus21Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:55
..
64125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:33
1:33
..
65154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
1:33
..
66191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:33
..
67265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
1:33
..
6884 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
691 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus1:38
1:38
..
70144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
1:38
..
71195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:38
..
72295 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:41
1:41
..
73184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:43
1:43
..
74182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
1:43
..
75231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:43
..
76264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano2:24
2:24
..
77202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U232:26
2:26
..
78233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
2:26
..
79204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
2:26
..
8074 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
2:26
..
81151 CASSARÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago3:57
3:57
..
82245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing4:01
4:01
..
83285 NØRREGAARD LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
4:01
..
84143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:08
4:08
..
85225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
4:08
..
8692 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy4:10
4:10
..
87276 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:10
..
88121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
4:10
..
8971 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
4:10
..
90274 GHISLANZONI AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:10
..
91175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:15
4:15
..
9275 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:35
4:35
..
93134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
4:35
..
94304 PINARDI Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:35
..
95302 MARABINI Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:35
..
9694 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy4:38
4:38
..
9765 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5:54
5:54
..
98205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U236:22
6:22
..
99261 ALLORI ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano6:50
6:50
..
100263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
6:50
..
101206 KUGAEVSKI GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
6:50
..
102133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
6:50
..
103103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
6:50
..
104104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
6:50
..
105292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
6:50
..
106232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
6:50
..
107255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
6:50
..
108243 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing20Trinity Road Racing,,
6:50
..
10934 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:50
..
110212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
6:50
..
11152 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U236:58
6:58
..
112165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
6:58
..
113303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
6:58
..
114112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:00
7:00
..
115192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7:02
7:02
..
116152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
7:02
..
1175 GRANATA MarcoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus7:05
7:05
..
118164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
7:05
..
119172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
7:05
..
120163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
7:05
..
121153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago7:07
7:07
..
122113 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:48
8:48
..
123291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:50
8:50
..
12416 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan8:51
8:51
..
125275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:51
..
126161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
127123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:51
..
128126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:51
..
129294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:51
..
130174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
8:51
..
131281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
132185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
8:51
..
133252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
8:51
..
134141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
8:51
..
135196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
8:51
..
136124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
8:51
..
137236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
8:51
..
138162 MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
139171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
8:51
..
14083 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
14182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:51
..
142186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
8:51
..
143296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
8:51
..
144271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:51
..
14544 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:18
10:18
..
146135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:30
11:30
..
14726 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi13:06
13:06
..
14821 BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
13:06
..
149136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD14:51
14:51
..
150193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:18
16:18
..
15193 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy17:10
17:10
..
15245 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:10
..
15346 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:10
..
15414 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:10
..
15535 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
17:10
..
156284 MORO RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
17:10
..
157282 CARRO SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
17:10
..
158251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
17:10
..
159106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
17:10
..
160194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
17:10
..
16122 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi18:16
18:16
..
162234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18:34
18:34
..
163213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
18:34
..
164293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:38
18:38
..
165273 SACCON MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
18:38
..
166214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy22:14
22:14
..
167203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2322:19
22:19
..
168244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing22:25
22:25
..
169242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing25:21
25:21
..
17095 FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy26:01
26:01
..
171283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
26:01
..
172246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing27:57
27:57
..
173145 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:15
28:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
185 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team25+25
253 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2322+22
315 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan20+20
411 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18+18
5132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16+16
623 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi15+15
7301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14+14
8181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior13+13
912 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan12+12
10131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11+11
11111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team10+10
12166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team9+9
13241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing8+8
14176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali7+7
15183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior6+6
1663 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5+5
1731 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon4+4
1862 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis3+3
1925 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2+2
2013 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
115 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3:33:26
2183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:19
0:19
313 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:19
441 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:46
0:46
5305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:49
0:49
61 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus1:32
1:32
7245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing3:55
3:55
875 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:29
4:29
9304 PINARDI Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
4:29
10292 CHIARI FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol6:44
6:44
11296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:45
8:45
12271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
8:45
13193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:12
16:12
14293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:32
18:32
15244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing22:19
22:19
16246 WALKER MaxTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing27:51
27:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
172 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7+7
273 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7+7
385 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5+5
4113 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5+5
516 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan5+5
615 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3+3
736 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon3+3
853 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U232+2
974 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2+2
10212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2+2
11215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy1+1
1294 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1+1
13135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team Colpack BallanCT 10:40:45
2 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT0:15
0:15
3 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB,,
0:15
4 Biesse ArvediCT,,
0:15
5 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:00
1:00
6 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT,,
1:00
7 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB,,
1:00
8 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT1:11
1:11
9 Hagens Berman AxeonCT1:27
1:27
10 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT,,
1:27
11 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB1:48
1:48
12 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB2:00
2:00
13 Aran Cucine VejusCLUB,,
2:00
14 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca CambianoCLUB4:09
4:09
15 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT4:19
4:19
16 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT4:25
4:25
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23CLUB4:32
4:32
18 Mastromarco Sensi NibaliCLUB4:50
4:50
19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling TeamCLUB5:01
5:01
20 Velo Plus Racing Team PalazzagoCLUB5:10
5:10
21 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT5:53
5:53
22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT,,
5:53
23 Swiss Racing AcademyCT6:55
6:55
24 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB,,
6:55
25 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT8:27
8:27
26 SEG Racing AcademyCT8:55
8:55
27 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB9:28
9:28
28 Trinity Road RacingCLUB10:31
10:31
29 NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT13:43
13:43
30 Beltrami TSA MarchiolCT16:37
16:37
31 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling TeamCLUB29:17
29:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.87 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    149 km
  • Race ranking:
    3

Race profile