-
2019
»
-

2020»Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U)

2020  Stage 1  »  Urbino  ›  Urbino   (149k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0085 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team553:33:303:33:30
22+0:0453 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2312,,0:00
33+0:0615 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan1,,0:00
44+0:1011 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,0:00
55+0:10132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:00
66+0:1023 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:00
77+0:16301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:060:06
88+0:25181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:150:15
99+0:2512 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,0:15
1010+0:25131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:15
1111+0:25111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:15
1212+0:25166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:15
1313+0:25241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing,,0:15
1414+0:25176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,0:15
1515+0:25183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:15
1616+0:2563 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:15
1717+0:2531 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:15
1818+0:2562 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:15
1919+0:2525 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:15
2020+0:2513 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan,,0:15
2121+0:2524 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,0:15
2222+0:2543 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:15
2323+0:2581 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:15
2424+0:2554 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:15
2525+0:25215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:15
2626+0:2551 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:15
2727+0:25224 Murguialday JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:15
2828+0:25256 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:15
2929+0:25221 García CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:15
3030+0:25114 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:15
3131+0:2586 Perez-Landaluce EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:15
3232+0:25211 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:15
3333+0:25253 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:15
3434+0:25155 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,0:15
3535+0:25201 Tikhonin EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,0:15
3636+0:2572 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:15
3737+0:3673 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà0:260:26
3838+0:5291 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:420:42
3939+0:52142 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:42
4040+0:5255 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:42
4141+0:52272 Dorigoni JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:42
4242+0:5236 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:42
4343+0:5241 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:42
4444+0:55262 Aposti LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 20GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano0:450:45
4545+0:55115 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:45
4646+0:55305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,0:45
4747+0:5576 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:45
4848+0:55101 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:45
4949+0:55122 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:45
5050+0:5533 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:45
5151+0:556 Orlando GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus 20Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:45
5252+0:55173 Ninci GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,0:45
5353+0:55222 Castro CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:45
5454+0:5561 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:45
5555+0:552 Ginestra LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:45
5656+0:553 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:45
5757+0:55105 Bahr ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:45
5858+0:55102 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:45
5959+0:5542 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:45
6060+0:55235 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:45
6161+0:5564 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:45
6262+0:55223 Etxeberria JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:45
6363+0:554 Lolli MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 21Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:45
6464+1:33125 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:231:23
6565+1:33154 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,1:23
6666+1:33191 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:23
6767+1:33265 Marouan OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,1:23
6868+1:3384 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,1:23
6969+1:381 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus1:281:28
7070+1:38144 Mignolli GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,1:28
7171+1:38195 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:28
7272+1:41295 Orlandi MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 21Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:311:31
7373+1:43184 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:331:33
7474+1:43182 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:33
7575+1:43231 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,1:33
7677+2:26202 Fatkullin ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U232:162:16
7778+2:26233 Merchan DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,2:16
7879+2:26204 Stepanov AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,2:16
7980+2:2674 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,2:16
8076+2:24264 Garibbo NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,2:16
8181+3:57151 CassarÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago3:473:47
8282+4:01245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing3:513:51
8383+4:01285 Nørregaard LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,3:51
8484+4:08143 Visintainer LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia3:583:58
8585+4:08225 Mujika MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,3:58
8686+4:1092 Dekker DavidSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy4:004:00
8787+4:10276 Vargas Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:00
8888+4:10121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,4:00
8989+4:1071 Abenante PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,4:00
9090+4:10274 Ghislanzoni AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:00
9191+4:15175 Marcellusi MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali 20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:054:05
9292+4:3575 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:254:25
9393+4:35134 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,4:25
9494+4:35304 Pinardi Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,4:25
9595+4:35302 Marabini Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,4:25
9696+4:3894 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:284:28
9797+5:5465 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5:445:44
9898+6:22205 Sherstnev TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U236:126:12
9999+6:50261 Allori ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano6:406:40
100100+6:50263 Pirro FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,6:40
101101+6:50206 Kugaevski GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,6:40
102102+6:50133 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,6:40
103103+6:50103 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:40
104104+6:50104 Wood ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:40
105105+6:50292 Chiari FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,6:40
106106+6:50232 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,6:40
107107+6:50255 Motti AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,6:40
108108+6:50243 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,6:40
109109+6:5034 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:40
110110+6:50212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,6:40
111111+6:5852 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U236:486:48
112112+6:58165 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,6:48
113113+6:58303 Cantoni Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,6:48
114114+7:00112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:506:50
115115+7:02192 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:526:52
116116+7:02152 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,6:52
117117+7:055 Granata MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus6:556:55
118118+7:05164 Rubino SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,6:55
119119+7:05172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,6:55
120120+7:05163 Guasco MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,6:55
121121+7:07153 Fantoni MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago6:576:57
122123+8:50291 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:418:41
123122+8:48113 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:41
124124+8:5116 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,8:41
125125+8:51275 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,8:41
126126+8:51161 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,8:41
127127+8:51123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:41
128128+8:51126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:41
129129+8:51294 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,8:41
130130+8:51174 Nencini TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,8:41
131131+8:51281 Palma AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,8:41
132132+8:51185 Quartucci LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:41
133133+8:51252 Ghirlanda MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,8:41
134134+8:51141 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,8:41
135135+8:51196 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,8:41
136136+8:51124 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:41
137137+8:51236 Peña Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,8:41
138138+8:51162 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,8:41
139139+8:51171 Molini FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,8:41
140140+8:5183 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:41
141141+8:5182 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:41
142142+8:51186 Pegoraro Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:41
143143+8:51296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,8:41
144144+8:51271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,8:41
145145+10:1844 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:0810:08
146146+11:30135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:2011:20
147147+13:0626 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi12:5612:56
148148+13:0621 Belleri MichaelBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,12:56
149149+14:51136 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD14:4114:41
150150+16:18193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:0816:08
151151+17:1093 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:0017:00
152152+17:1045 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,17:00
153153+17:1046 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,17:00
154154+17:1014 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,17:00
155155+17:1035 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,17:00
156156+17:10284 Moro RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,17:00
157157+17:10282 Carro SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,17:00
158158+17:10251 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,17:00
159159+17:10106 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,17:00
160160+17:10194 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:00
161161+18:1622 Berzi AndreaBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi18:0618:06
162162+18:34234 Molina WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18:2418:24
163163+18:34213 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,18:24
164164+18:38293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:2818:28
165165+18:38273 Saccon MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,18:28
166166+22:14214 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy22:0422:04
167167+22:19203 Popov AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U2322:0922:09
168168+22:25244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing22:1522:15
169169+25:21242 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing25:1125:11
170170+26:0195 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy25:5125:51
171171+26:01283 Frigerio StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,25:51
172172+27:57246 Walker MaxTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing27:4727:47
173173+28:15145 Tosin RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:0528:05
DNF+ -3:33:2096 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy--
DNF+ -3:33:20146 Andersen SanderGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,-
DNF+ -3:33:2032 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
185 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team13:33:203:33:20..
253 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:040:04..
315 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan0:060:06..
411 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan0:100:10..
5132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:10..
623 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:10..
7301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:160:16..
8181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:250:25..
912 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,0:25..
10131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25..
11111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25..
12166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:25..
13241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing,,0:25..
14176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,0:25..
15183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:25..
1663 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:25..
1731 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:25..
1862 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:25..
1925 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:25..
2013 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan,,0:25..
2124 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,0:25..
2243 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:25..
2381 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:25..
2454 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:25..
25215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:25..
2651 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:25..
27224 Murguialday JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:25..
28256 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25..
29221 García CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:25..
30114 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25..
3186 Perez-Landaluce EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:25..
32211 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:25..
33253 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25..
34155 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,0:25..
35201 Tikhonin EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,0:25..
3672 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:25..
3773 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà0:360:36..
3891 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:520:52..
39142 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:52..
4055 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:52..
41272 Dorigoni JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:52..
4236 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:52..
4341 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:52..
44262 Aposti LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 20GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano0:550:55..
45115 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55..
46305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,0:55..
4776 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:55..
48101 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:55..
49122 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55..
5033 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:55..
516 Orlando GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus 20Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:55..
52173 Ninci GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,0:55..
53222 Castro CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:55..
5461 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:55..
552 Ginestra LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:55..
563 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:55..
57105 Bahr ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:55..
58102 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:55..
5942 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:55..
60235 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:55..
6164 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:55..
62223 Etxeberria JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:55..
634 Lolli MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 21Aran Cucine Vejus,,0:55..
64125 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:331:33..
65154 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,1:33..
66191 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:33..
67265 Marouan OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,1:33..
6884 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,1:33..
691 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus1:381:38..
70144 Mignolli GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,1:38..
71195 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:38..
72295 Orlandi MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 21Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:411:41..
73184 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:431:43..
74182 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:43..
75231 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,1:43..
76264 Garibbo NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano2:242:24..
77202 Fatkullin ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U232:262:26..
78233 Merchan DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,2:26..
79204 Stepanov AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,2:26..
8074 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,2:26..
81151 CassarÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago3:573:57..
82245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing4:014:01..
83285 Nørregaard LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,4:01..
84143 Visintainer LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:084:08..
85225 Mujika MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,4:08..
8692 Dekker DavidSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy4:104:10..
87276 Vargas Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:10..
88121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,4:10..
8971 Abenante PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,4:10..
90274 Ghislanzoni AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:10..
91175 Marcellusi MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali 20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:154:15..
9275 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:354:35..
93134 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,4:35..
94304 Pinardi Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,4:35..
95302 Marabini Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,4:35..
9694 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:384:38..
9765 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5:545:54..
98205 Sherstnev TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U236:226:22..
99261 Allori ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano6:506:50..
100263 Pirro FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,6:50..
101206 Kugaevski GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,6:50..
102133 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,6:50..
103103 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:50..
104104 Wood ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:50..
105292 Chiari FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,6:50..
106232 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,6:50..
107255 Motti AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,6:50..
108243 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,6:50..
10934 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:50..
110212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,6:50..
11152 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U236:586:58..
112165 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,6:58..
113303 Cantoni Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,6:58..
114112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:007:00..
115192 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7:027:02..
116152 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,7:02..
1175 Granata MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus7:057:05..
118164 Rubino SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,7:05..
119172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,7:05..
120163 Guasco MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,7:05..
121153 Fantoni MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago7:077:07..
122113 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:488:48..
123291 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:508:50..
12416 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan8:518:51..
125275 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,8:51..
126161 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,8:51..
127123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:51..
128126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:51..
129294 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,8:51..
130174 Nencini TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,8:51..
131281 Palma AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,8:51..
132185 Quartucci LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:51..
133252 Ghirlanda MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,8:51..
134141 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,8:51..
135196 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,8:51..
136124 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,8:51..
137236 Peña Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,8:51..
138162 Marchiori LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,8:51..
139171 Molini FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,8:51..
14083 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:51..
14182 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:51..
142186 Pegoraro Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:51..
143296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,8:51..
144271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,8:51..
14544 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:1810:18..
146135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:3011:30..
14726 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi13:0613:06..
14821 Belleri MichaelBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,13:06..
149136 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD14:5114:51..
150193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:1816:18..
15193 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:1017:10..
15245 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,17:10..
15346 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,17:10..
15414 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,17:10..
15535 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,17:10..
156284 Moro RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,17:10..
157282 Carro SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,17:10..
158251 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,17:10..
159106 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,17:10..
160194 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:10..
16122 Berzi AndreaBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi18:1618:16..
162234 Molina WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18:3418:34..
163213 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,18:34..
164293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:3818:38..
165273 Saccon MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,18:38..
166214 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy22:1422:14..
167203 Popov AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U2322:1922:19..
168244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing22:2522:25..
169242 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing25:2125:21..
17095 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy26:0126:01..
171283 Frigerio StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,26:01..
172246 Walker MaxTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing27:5727:57..
173145 Tosin RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:1528:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
185 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team25+25
253 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2322+22
315 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan20+20
411 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan18+18
5132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16+16
623 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi15+15
7301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14+14
8181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior13+13
912 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan12+12
10131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11+11
11111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team10+10
12166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team9+9
13241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing8+8
14176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali7+7
15183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior6+6
1663 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5+5
1731 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon4+4
1862 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis3+3
1925 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi2+2
2013 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:0615 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan3:33:263:33:26
215+0:25183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:190:19
320+0:2513 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan,,0:19
443+0:5241 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:460:46
546+0:55305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team0:490:49
669+1:381 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus1:321:32
782+4:01245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing3:553:55
892+4:3575 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:294:29
994+4:35304 Pinardi Davide#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,4:29
10105+6:50292 Chiari FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol6:446:44
11143+8:51296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol8:458:45
12144+8:51271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,8:45
13150+16:18193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:1216:12
14164+18:38293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol18:3218:32
15168+22:25244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing22:1922:19
16172+27:57246 Walker MaxTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing27:5127:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
172 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7+7
273 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7+7
385 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5+5
4113 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team5+5
516 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan5+5
615 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan3+3
736 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3+3
853 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232+2
974 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2+2
10212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2+2
11215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1+1
1294 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
13135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia logoDate: 29th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 41.87 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: UrbinoUrbino

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditaliau23.it
twitter.com/giroditaliau23
www.facebook.com/giroditaliau23/