-
2019
»
«

2020»Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U)

2020  Stage 3  »  Riccione  ›  Mordano   (149.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior553:21:243:21:24
23+0:16241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing12,,0:00
34+0:18111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1,,0:00
457+8:4882 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
52+0:0153 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
68+0:4812 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan0:260:26
720+1:0991 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:26
821+1:1555 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:26
969+10:4144 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:26
1058+9:13291 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,0:26
1159+9:14126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:26
1222+1:15272 Dorigoni JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:26
1397+17:33251 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:26
1427+2:06184 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:26
1539+4:31225 Mujika MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:26
169+0:4862 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:26
1724+1:1876 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:26
1823+1:18262 Aposti LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,0:26
1916+0:48166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:26
2012+0:4881 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:26
2130+2:25144 Mignolli GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:26
2210+0:48131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:26
2313+0:48215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
247+0:48183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:26
2525+1:18122 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:26
26130+25:44242 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,0:26
2734+2:4974 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:26
285+0:2385 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:26
2911+0:4831 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:26
3028+2:06182 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:26
3118+0:48253 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:26
3260+9:14294 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,0:26
3314+0:4824 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,0:26
3415+0:4825 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:26
356+0:33132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:26
3617+0:48224 Murguialday JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:26
3770+10:4116 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,0:26
3852+7:1234 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:26
3926+1:18102 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:26
4040+5:0794 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:320:32
4119+0:5443 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:32
4290+15:58136 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:400:40
43103+18:3693 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:590:59
4435+2:5841 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:092:09
4538+3:33305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team2:112:11
4636+3:033 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,2:11
4731+2:3313 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan,,2:11
4833+2:4473 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,2:11
4977+13:05103 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,2:11
5037+3:31101 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,2:11
5132+2:33221 García CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,2:11
5262+9:41172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali2:192:19
5329+2:2515 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan2:222:22
54138+31:54283 Frigerio StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team5:265:26
5549+6:5484 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,5:26
5691+16:20206 Kugaevski GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,5:26
5775+12:13212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,5:26
58133+27:42203 Popov AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,5:26
5966+9:55211 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,5:26
6053+7:49202 Fatkullin ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,5:26
6192+16:30112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,5:26
6245+6:15142 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,5:26
6348+6:18155 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,5:26
6447+6:1861 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,5:26
6544+5:48256 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,5:26
6683+14:14185 Quartucci LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,5:26
67101+18:21174 Nencini TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,5:26
6843+5:4872 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,5:26
6942+5:39301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,5:26
7046+6:18115 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,5:26
71121+23:0314 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,5:26
7241+5:3311 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,5:26
7376+12:24192 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:26
7479+13:42152 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,5:26
7581+14:11141 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,5:26
7684+14:14123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,5:26
77114+21:41193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:26
7861+9:24245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing,,5:26
7951+6:56265 Marouan OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,5:26
8050+6:56191 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:26
81131+26:40194 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:26
8278+13:05164 Rubino SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team5:335:33
8371+11:32114 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,5:33
8463+9:51204 Stepanov AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U237:287:28
8585+14:17205 Sherstnev TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,7:28
86102+18:22255 Motti AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,7:28
8754+8:1736 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:28
8855+8:2033 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:28
8974+11:56134 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,7:28
9072+11:3571 Abenante PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,7:28
9195+16:40252 Ghirlanda MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,7:28
9256+8:20235 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,7:28
9386+14:23165 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,7:28
9499+18:2183 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team9:339:33
95104+18:45281 Palma AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,9:33
96105+18:51124 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,9:33
9773+11:361 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,9:33
9864+9:5586 Perez-Landaluce EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,9:33
9968+10:2564 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,9:33
100100+18:21271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,9:33
101145+36:37293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,9:33
10265+9:5563 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,9:33
10380+14:0575 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,9:33
10467+10:25222 Castro CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,9:33
10587+15:04121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,9:33
106113+21:3752 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2313:5213:52
107120+22:40236 Peña Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,13:52
108111+20:39232 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,13:52
10989+15:32231 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,13:52
110142+36:03214 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,13:52
111110+20:3992 Dekker DavidSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,13:52
112139+32:23213 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,13:52
113108+20:1365 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,13:52
114109+20:39104 Wood ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,13:52
115136+30:14143 Visintainer LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,13:52
116132+26:47196 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,13:52
117144+36:3546 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,13:52
118129+25:39135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,13:52
11988+15:12173 Ninci GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,13:52
12082+14:14176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,13:52
121124+23:54171 Molini FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali15:0615:06
122106+18:54264 Garibbo NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,15:06
123118+22:21263 Pirro FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,15:06
124127+25:06275 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,15:06
125134+28:01186 Pegoraro Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,15:06
126115+21:53243 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,15:06
12794+16:38201 Tikhonin EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,15:06
128119+22:38163 Guasco MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,15:06
12993+16:36125 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,15:06
130123+23:25175 Marcellusi MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali 20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,15:06
13198+17:5323 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,15:06
132116+22:01303 Cantoni Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,15:06
13396+16:41195 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,15:06
134107+20:10223 Etxeberria JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA15:1115:11
135141+34:4726 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi17:3717:37
136137+30:32161 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,17:37
137150+44:1922 Berzi AndreaBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,17:37
138147+38:51284 Moro RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,17:37
139143+36:08234 Molina WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,17:37
140122+23:14154 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,17:37
141126+24:54133 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,17:37
142128+25:11153 Fantoni MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,17:37
143135+29:05296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,17:37
144149+40:21106 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,17:37
145148+40:19244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,17:37
146140+34:4435 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,17:37
147146+37:3345 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:1619:16
148112+21:0042 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,19:16
149117+22:09233 Merchan DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,19:16
150125+24:41105 Bahr ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team22:3922:39
DNF+ -9:08:3054 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23--
DNF+ -9:08:30274 Ghislanzoni AndreaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30292 Chiari FedericoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF+ -9:08:305 Granata MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30151 CassarÀ GiacomoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30276 Vargas Adrian EnriqueWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30302 Marabini Nicolo#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 20#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:08:306 Orlando GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus 20Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF+ -9:08:3021 Belleri MichaelBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30261 Allori ManuelGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 22GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30282 Carro SimoneLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 19LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:08:302 Ginestra LorenzoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNF+ -9:08:3051 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30273 Saccon MattiaWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF+ -9:08:30285 Nørregaard LucasLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:08:304 Lolli MarcoAran Cucine Vejus 21Aran Cucine Vejus,,-
DNS+ -9:08:3095 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNS+ -9:08:30246 Walker MaxTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
16▲5181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior9:08:309:08:30..
22-53 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:010:01..
310▲7241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing0:160:16..
48▲4111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:180:18..
51▼485 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:230:23..
64▼2132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:330:33..
79▲2183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:480:48..
816▲812 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,0:48..
914▲562 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:48..
1012▲2131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:48..
1113▲231 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:48..
1219▲781 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:48..
1321▲8215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:48..
1420▲624 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,0:48..
1522▲725 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,0:48..
1628▲12166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:48..
1730▲13224 Murguialday JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,0:48..
1831▲13253 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:48..
1917▼243 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:540:54..
2033▲1391 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy1:091:09..
2134▲1355 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U231:151:15..
2236▲14272 Dorigoni JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,1:15..
2341▲18262 Aposti LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano1:181:18..
2444▲2076 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:18..
2543▲18122 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:18..
2639▲13102 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,1:18..
2761▲34184 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:062:06..
2862▲34182 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,2:06..
293▼2615 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan2:252:25..
3065▲35144 Mignolli GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,2:25..
3118▼1313 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan2:332:33..
3223▼9221 García CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,2:33..
3332▼173 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2:442:44..
3469▲3574 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2:492:49..
3537▲241 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:582:58..
3647▲113 Parravano FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus3:033:03..
3752▲15101 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team3:313:31..
3854▲16305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team3:333:33..
3976▲37225 Mujika MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA4:314:31..
4082▲4294 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:075:07..
415▼3611 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan5:335:33..
427▼35301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team5:395:39..
4327▼1672 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà5:485:48..
4429▼15256 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,5:48..
4535▼10142 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia6:156:15..
4645▼1115 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:186:18..
4750▲361 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,6:18..
4851▲3155 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,6:18..
4955▲684 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team6:546:54..
5056▲6191 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:566:56..
5158▲7265 Marouan OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,6:56..
5292▲4034 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon7:127:12..
5370▲17202 Fatkullin ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U237:497:49..
5438▼1636 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon8:178:17..
5542▼1333 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon8:208:20..
5649▼7235 Peña Jimenez Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,8:20..
57117▲6082 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8:488:48..
58113▲55291 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol9:139:13..
59114▲55126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:149:14..
60121▲61294 Grendene MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,9:14..
6175▲14245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing9:249:24..
62101▲39172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali9:419:41..
6371▲8204 Stepanov AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U239:519:51..
6425▼3986 Perez-Landaluce EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team9:559:55..
6526▼3963 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,9:55..
6680▲14211 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,9:55..
6740▼27222 Castro CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA10:2510:25..
6846▼2264 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,10:25..
69128▲5944 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:4110:41..
70129▲5916 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,10:41..
7187▲16114 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3211:32..
7277▲571 Abenante PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà11:3511:35..
7367▼61 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus11:3611:36..
7479▲5134 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:5611:56..
7590▲15212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12:1312:13..
76100▲24192 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed12:2412:24..
77132▲55103 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team13:0513:05..
78104▲26164 Rubino SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,13:05..
79110▲31152 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago13:4213:42..
8081▲175 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà14:0514:05..
81115▲34141 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia14:1114:11..
8211▼71176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali14:1414:14..
83116▲33185 Quartucci LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,14:14..
84123▲39123 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,14:14..
8597▲12205 Sherstnev TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 20Gazprom-Rusvelo U2314:1714:17..
8698▲12165 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team14:2314:23..
8785▼2121 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali15:0415:04..
8853▼35173 Ninci GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali15:1215:12..
8963▼26231 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas15:3215:32..
90142▲52136 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:5815:58..
91130▲39206 Kugaevski GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U2316:2016:20..
92133▲41112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:3016:30..
9357▼36125 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16:3616:36..
9459▼35201 Tikhonin EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U23 22Gazprom-Rusvelo U2316:3816:38..
95125▲30252 Ghirlanda MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio16:4016:40..
9660▼36195 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16:4116:41..
97145▲48251 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio17:3317:33..
9872▼2623 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi17:5317:53..
99119▲2083 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team18:2118:21..
100122▲22271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,18:21..
101138▲37174 Nencini TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,18:21..
102131▲29255 Motti AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio18:2218:22..
103150▲4793 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy18:3618:36..
104124▲20281 Palma AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team18:4518:45..
105126▲21124 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18:5118:51..
10674▼32264 Garibbo NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano18:5418:54..
10783▼24223 Etxeberria JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20:1020:10..
10888▼2065 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20:1320:13..
10991▼18104 Wood ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team20:3920:39..
11095▼1592 Dekker DavidSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,20:39..
11196▼15232 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,20:39..
11264▼4842 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21:0021:00..
113107▼652 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2321:3721:37..
114143▲29193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed21:4121:41..
11593▼22243 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing21:5321:53..
11699▼17303 Cantoni Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22:0122:01..
11773▼44233 Merchan DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22:0922:09..
118102▼16263 Pirro FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano22:2122:21..
119105▼14163 Guasco MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team22:3822:38..
120118▼2236 Peña Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22:4022:40..
121149▲2814 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan23:0323:03..
12286▼36154 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago23:1423:14..
123111▼12175 Marcellusi MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali 20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali23:2523:25..
124120▼4171 Molini FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali23:5423:54..
12566▼59105 Bahr ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team24:4124:41..
126103▼23133 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD24:5424:54..
127127-275 Viero MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega 20Work Service Dynatek Vega25:0625:06..
128106▼22153 Fantoni MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago25:1125:11..
129135▲6135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD25:3925:39..
130162▲32242 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing25:4425:44..
131155▲24194 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed26:4026:40..
132140▲8196 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed26:4726:47..
133157▲24203 Popov AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U23 21Gazprom-Rusvelo U2327:4227:42..
134141▲7186 Pegoraro Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior28:0128:01..
135134▼1296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol29:0529:05..
136144▲8143 Visintainer LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia30:1430:14..
137139▲2161 Bobbo RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team30:3230:32..
138164▲26283 Frigerio StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team31:5431:54..
139153▲14213 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy32:2332:23..
140146▲635 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon34:4434:44..
141148▲726 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi34:4734:47..
142156▲14214 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy36:0336:03..
143152▲9234 Molina WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas36:0836:08..
144160▲1646 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ36:3536:35..
145166▲21293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol36:3736:37..
146151▲545 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ37:3337:33..
147154▲7284 Moro RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team38:5138:51..
148158▲10244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing40:1940:19..
149161▲12106 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team40:2140:21..
150165▲1522 Berzi AndreaBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi44:1944:19..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior63+25
23▲1111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team44+20
311▲8241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing39+22
44-53 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2338+16
55-91 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy36+14
62▼485 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32-
710▲344 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30+12
813▲555 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2329+13
918▲912 Gazzoli MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan27+15
1015▲5126 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25+10
116▼515 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan20-
127▼5134 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD20-
138▼5183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19-
149▼511 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan18-
15-82 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team18+18
1612▼4132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16-
1724▲7251 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio16+8
1814▼423 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi15-
1916▼3301 Tarozzi Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14-
2017▼3176 Magli FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali13-
2127▲6184 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior12+7
2219▼3142 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12-
2320▼3131 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11-
2423▼1166 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team11+2
25-291 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol11+11
2621▼5212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy11-
2722▼5141 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia10-
28-272 Dorigoni JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega9+9
2929-62 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis8+5
30-225 Mujika MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA6+6
3125▼631 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon5-
3226▼663 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5-
33-76 Zurlo MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4+4
34-262 Aposti LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano3+3
3530▼5104 Wood ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team3-
3631▼525 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi2-
3732▼534 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon2-
38-81 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1+1
3933▼613 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan1-
4028▼12172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲17+0:48183 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior9:09:189:09:18
21▼129+2:2515 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan1:371:37
33-31+2:3313 Piccolo AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan1:451:45
44-35+2:5841 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:102:10
55-38+3:33305 Gallo Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team2:452:45
67▲161+9:24245 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 18Trinity Road Racing8:368:36
76▼173+11:361 Malaver Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus 19Aran Cucine Vejus10:4810:48
88-80+14:0575 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà13:1713:17
99-100+18:21271 Zecchin MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega 19Work Service Dynatek Vega17:3317:33
1012▲2114+21:41193 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed20:5320:53
1110▼1135+29:05296 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol28:1728:17
1214▲2145+36:37293 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol35:4935:49
1313-148+40:19244 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing39:3139:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-111 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team8+8
21▼172 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
32▼173 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
4-241 Pidcock ThomasTrinity Road Racing 21Trinity Road Racing6+6
53▼285 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5-
65▼116 Zoccarato SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan5-
76▼115 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan3-
87▼136 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3-
9-82 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3+3
108▼2192 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3-
11-181 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2+2
129▼353 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232-
13-132 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2+2
1410▼474 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2-
1511▼4212 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2-
1612▼4213 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2-
1713▼4215 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1-
1815▼394 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1-
1914▼584 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
2016▼4135 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD1-
21-242 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing1+1
22-172 Ferri NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali 21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team  27:27:13 27:27:13
29▲7 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1:331:33
31▼2 Team Colpack Ballan 1:561:56
45▲1 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA 2:562:56
56▲1 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 3:073:07
68▲2 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 3:273:27
715▲8 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 4:504:50
810▲2 Holdsworth Zappi Team 6:096:09
97▼2 Hagens Berman Axeon 8:408:40
1026▲16 SEG Racing Academy 10:1510:15
1120▲9 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 11:0411:04
1223▲11 Velo Club Mendrisio 12:0612:06
132▼11 Lotto - Soudal U23 13:2613:26
1418▲4 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 14:5214:52
1528▲13 Trinity Road Racing 15:1615:16
164▼12 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 15:1815:18
1721▲4 General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 16:2816:28
1822▲4 Swiss Racing Academy 17:0617:06
1912▼7 Biesse Arvedi 17:4617:46
2016▼4 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 19:4319:43
2113▼8 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 24:0024:00
2227▲5 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 24:3924:39
2317▼6 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 25:4025:40
2429▲5 NTT Continental Cycling Team 26:3326:33
2519▼6 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 27:0727:07
2630▲4 Beltrami TSA Marchiol 28:3528:35
2725▼2 Work Service Dynatek Vega 32:2532:25
2824▼4 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 34:4934:49
2914▼15 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 38:2438:24
3031▲1 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team 1:05:471:05:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia logoDate: 31st August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 44.51 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Riccione Mordano

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditaliau23.it
twitter.com/giroditaliau23
www.facebook.com/giroditaliau23/