2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia

(2.2U)
2020»Stage 4»Bonferraro di SorgàBolca(159.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing553:59:34
22+0:5824 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi120:22
0:22
33+1:15131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:37
0:37
44+1:2431 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon0:42
0:42
56+1:44215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy1:02
1:02
67+1:48183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:06
1:06
75+1:2753 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:32
1:32
89+2:2425 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi1:42
1:42
98+2:11111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:59
1:59
1063+28:01242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing2:23
2:23
1120+4:4815 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan2:29
2:29
1222+4:59221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA2:32
2:32
1315+3:46102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team2:34
2:34
1430+12:2363 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
2:34
1526+8:48155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago2:36
2:36
1611+3:18253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
2:36
1721+4:58144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2:39
2:39
1828+10:54235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2:40
2:40
1910+3:09132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:42
2:42
2058+25:3914 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:42
2117+3:54122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
2:42
2213+3:3643 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:48
2:48
2329+12:06245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing,,
2:48
2412+3:30166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
2:48
2532+14:211 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus2:51
2:51
2627+9:4184 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2:53
2:53
2714+3:4081 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2:58
2:58
2831+12:48204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U233:03
3:03
2916+3:49224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA3:07
3:07
3019+4:28272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega3:19
3:19
3123+6:0274 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
3:19
3247+22:1193 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy3:41
3:41
3318+4:2285 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:05
4:05
3424+6:05182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
4:05
3540+19:16173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali4:10
4:10
3625+8:253 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus5:28
5:28
3738+18:44192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:26
6:26
3844+21:28176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali7:20
7:20
3956+25:2423 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi7:37
7:37
4036+18:1216 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
7:37
4152+24:02136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD8:10
8:10
4234+17:0433 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon8:50
8:50
4339+19:04211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy9:15
9:15
44100+41:32213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:15
4542+19:4564 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis9:26
9:26
4641+19:3986 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team9:50
9:50
4776+32:26193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:51
10:51
4835+17:1972 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà11:37
11:37
4937+18:3911 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan13:12
13:12
5033+15:53262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano14:41
14:41
5149+22:24202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
14:41
5245+21:31265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
14:41
5365+28:58205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U2314:47
14:47
5446+21:4061 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis15:28
15:28
5572+30:35103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team17:36
17:36
5695+40:10236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
17:36
5780+34:27112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18:03
18:03
5897+40:29303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team18:34
18:34
5973+31:0171 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:32
19:32
6043+20:1462 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
19:32
6148+22:2441 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
19:32
6270+29:51222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
19:32
6386+36:46195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed20:11
20:11
64104+42:19233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20:16
20:16
6598+40:49232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
20:16
6651+23:4176 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22:29
22:29
6755+25:1073 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22:32
22:32
6867+29:4034 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon22:34
22:34
69109+44:0552 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
22:34
7074+32:05291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol22:58
22:58
7150+23:11181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior23:17
23:17
72131+59:14214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy,,
23:17
7382+35:24212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
23:17
74130+58:2026 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi23:39
23:39
7553+24:2112 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
23:39
76119+48:27133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
23:39
7764+28:04225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
23:39
78101+41:53174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
23:39
7991+37:47123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
23:39
8068+29:48142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
23:39
81105+42:24124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
23:39
8296+40:13252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
23:39
8375+32:2182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
23:39
84126+53:47143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
23:39
8587+37:15152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
23:39
8683+35:29134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
23:39
8754+24:4855 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
23:39
8877+32:47126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
23:39
8999+41:06251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
23:39
90102+41:5483 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
23:39
9162+27:06305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
23:39
92110+44:1292 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
23:39
9392+37:56165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
23:39
9460+26:0613 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
23:39
9578+32:47294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
23:39
96113+45:54263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
23:39
97103+41:55255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
23:39
9857+25:39184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
23:39
9989+37:41141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
23:39
100114+46:11163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
23:39
10188+37:3875 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
23:39
10294+39:05231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
23:39
10390+37:47185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
23:39
104124+51:34186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
23:39
10579+33:14172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
23:39
106117+47:27171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
23:39
107123+51:15203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
23:39
108106+42:27264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
23:39
10961+27:04101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
23:39
11085+36:38164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
23:39
11193+38:37121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
23:39
112125+52:38296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
23:39
113116+46:58175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
23:39
11466+29:12301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
23:39
115120+48:44153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
23:39
116122+50:13194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
23:39
117108+43:4665 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
23:39
118134+1:01:0645 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
23:39
11971+30:07256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio24:25
24:25
12069+29:4994 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy24:48
24:48
12159+25:5191 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
24:48
12281+35:2344 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
24:48
123133+59:2635 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
24:48
124112+45:4242 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
24:48
125135+1:01:1746 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
24:48
126139+1:09:5122 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi25:38
25:38
127138+1:05:53106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
25:38
128129+57:26283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
25:38
129111+44:20281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team25:41
25:41
130121+49:22154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago26:14
26:14
131136+1:02:25234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26:23
26:23
132107+43:11201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U2326:39
26:39
133137+1:03:10293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
26:39
13484+35:46191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed28:56
28:56
135132+59:22161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
28:56
136127+54:44275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega29:44
29:44
137128+56:25196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed29:46
29:46
138118+48:01271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
29:46
139115+46:39125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali30:09
30:09
DNF36 REYNDERS JensHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF135 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF206 KUGAEVSKI GlebGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23-
DNF104 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team-
DNF223 ETXEBERRIA JosuEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA-
DNF105 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team-
DNF243 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing20Trinity Road Racing-
DNF114 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF284 MORO RiccardoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team-
DNF115 WILDAUER MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNS244 REES OliverTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲2241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing1 13:08:10..
214▲1224 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi0:58
0:58
..
310▲7131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:15
1:15
..
411▲731 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon1:24
1:24
..
52▼353 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:27
1:27
..
613▲7215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy1:44
1:44
..
77-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:48
1:48
..
84▼4111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:11
2:11
..
915▲625 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2:24
2:24
..
106▼4132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:09
3:09
..
1118▲7253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio3:18
3:18
..
1216▲4166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team3:30
3:30
..
1319▲643 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:36
3:36
..
1412▼281 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3:40
3:40
..
1526▲11102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team3:46
3:46
..
1617▲1224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA3:49
3:49
..
1725▲8122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:54
3:54
..
185▼1385 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:22
4:22
..
1922▲3272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega4:28
4:28
..
2029▲915 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan4:48
4:48
..
2130▲9144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:58
4:58
..
2232▲10221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA4:59
4:59
..
2334▲1174 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà6:02
6:02
..
2428▲4182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior6:05
6:05
..
2536▲113 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus8:25
8:25
..
2648▲22155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago8:48
8:48
..
2749▲2284 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team9:41
9:41
..
2856▲28235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas10:54
10:54
..
2961▲32245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing12:06
12:06
..
3065▲3563 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis12:23
12:23
..
3163▲32204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2312:48
12:48
..
3273▲411 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus14:21
14:21
..
3323▼10262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano15:53
15:53
..
3455▲2133 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon17:04
17:04
..
3543▲872 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà17:19
17:19
..
3670▲3416 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18:12
18:12
..
3741▲411 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18:39
18:39
..
3876▲38192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed18:44
18:44
..
3966▲27211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy19:04
19:04
..
4088▲48173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali19:16
19:16
..
4164▲2386 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team19:39
19:39
..
4268▲2664 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis19:45
19:45
..
439▼3462 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20:14
20:14
..
4482▲38176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali21:28
21:28
..
4551▲6265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21:31
21:31
..
4647▲161 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21:40
21:40
..
47103▲5693 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy22:11
22:11
..
4835▼1341 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:24
22:24
..
4953▲4202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
22:24
..
501▼49181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior23:11
23:11
..
5124▼2776 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà23:41
23:41
..
5290▲38136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD24:02
24:02
..
538▼4512 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan24:21
24:21
..
5421▼3355 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2324:48
24:48
..
5533▼2273 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà25:10
25:10
..
5698▲4223 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi25:24
25:24
..
5727▼30184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25:39
25:39
..
58121▲6314 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
25:39
..
5920▼3991 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy25:51
25:51
..
6031▼2913 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan26:06
26:06
..
6137▼24101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team27:04
27:04
..
6238▼24305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team27:06
27:06
..
63130▲67242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing28:01
28:01
..
6439▼25225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA28:04
28:04
..
6585▲20205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U2328:58
28:58
..
6642▼24301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team29:12
29:12
..
6752▼1534 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon29:40
29:40
..
6845▼23142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia29:48
29:48
..
6940▼2994 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy29:49
29:49
..
7067▼3222 CASTRO CamiloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA29:51
29:51
..
7144▼27256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio30:07
30:07
..
7277▲5103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team30:35
30:35
..
7372▼171 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà31:01
31:01
..
7458▼16291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol32:05
32:05
..
7557▼1882 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:21
32:21
..
76114▲38193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed32:26
32:26
..
7759▼18126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali32:47
32:47
..
7860▼18294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
32:47
..
7962▼17172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali33:14
33:14
..
8092▲12112 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team34:27
34:27
..
8169▼1244 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ35:23
35:23
..
8275▼7212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy35:24
35:24
..
8374▼9134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:29
35:29
..
8450▼34191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed35:46
35:46
..
8578▼7164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team36:38
36:38
..
8696▲10195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed36:46
36:46
..
8779▼8152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago37:15
37:15
..
8880▼875 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà37:38
37:38
..
8981▼8141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:41
37:41
..
9083▼7185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior37:47
37:47
..
9184▼7123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
37:47
..
9286▼6165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team37:56
37:56
..
9387▼6121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali38:37
38:37
..
9489▼5231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas39:05
39:05
..
95120▲25236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas40:10
40:10
..
9695▼1252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio40:13
40:13
..
97116▲19303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team40:29
40:29
..
98111▲13232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas40:49
40:49
..
9997▼2251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio41:06
41:06
..
100139▲39213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy41:32
41:32
..
101101-174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali41:53
41:53
..
10299▼383 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team41:54
41:54
..
103102▼1255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio41:55
41:55
..
104117▲13233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas42:19
42:19
..
105105-124 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali42:24
42:24
..
106106-264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano42:27
42:27
..
10794▼13201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U2343:11
43:11
..
108108-65 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis43:46
43:46
..
109113▲452 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U2344:05
44:05
..
110110-92 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy44:12
44:12
..
111104▼7281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team44:20
44:20
..
112112-42 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ45:42
45:42
..
113118▲5263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano45:54
45:54
..
114119▲5163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team46:11
46:11
..
11593▼22125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali46:39
46:39
..
116123▲7175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali46:58
46:58
..
117124▲7171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali47:27
47:27
..
118100▼18271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega48:01
48:01
..
119126▲7133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD48:27
48:27
..
120128▲8153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago48:44
48:44
..
121122▲1154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago49:22
49:22
..
122131▲9194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed50:13
50:13
..
123133▲10203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2351:15
51:15
..
124134▲10186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior51:34
51:34
..
125135▲10296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol52:38
52:38
..
126136▲10143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia53:47
53:47
..
127127-275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega54:44
54:44
..
128132▲4196 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed56:25
56:25
..
129138▲9283 FRIGERIO StefanoLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team22LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team57:26
57:26
..
130141▲1126 MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi58:20
58:20
..
131142▲11214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy59:14
59:14
..
132137▲5161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team59:22
59:22
..
133140▲735 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon59:26
59:26
..
134146▲1245 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:01:06
1:01:06
..
135144▲946 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:01:17
1:01:17
..
136143▲7234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:02:25
1:02:25
..
137145▲8293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:03:10
1:03:10
..
138149▲11106 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team1:05:53
1:05:53
..
139150▲1122 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi1:09:51
1:09:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior63-
23▲1241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing51+12
32▼1111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team46+2
44-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2342+4
55-91 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy36-
66-85 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32-
77-44 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30-
88-55 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2329-
99-12 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan27-
1010-126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25-
1113▲2183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior24+5
1211▼115 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan20-
1312▼1134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD20-
1423▲9131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD19+8
1514▼111 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18-
1615▼182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team18-
1716▼1132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16-
1817▼1251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio16-
1918▼123 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi15-
2019▼1301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14-
2120▼1176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali13-
2231▲931 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon12+7
2321▼2184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior12-
2422▼2142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12-
2524▼1166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team11-
2625▼1291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol11-
2726▼1212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy11-
28▼2824 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi10+10
2927▼2141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia10-
3028▼2272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega9-
3129▼262 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis8-
32▼32215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy6+6
3330▼3225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA6-
3436▲225 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi5+3
3532▼363 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5-
3633▼376 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4-
3734▼3262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano3-
3837▼134 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon2-
3938▼181 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
4039▼113 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan1-
41▼41242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing1+1
4240▼2172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 13:09:58
22-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3:00
3:00
36▲3245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing10:18
10:18
47▲31 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus12:33
12:33
54▼141 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20:36
20:36
63▼313 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan24:18
24:18
75▼2305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team25:18
25:18
810▲2193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed30:38
30:38
98▼175 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà35:50
35:50
109▼1271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega46:13
46:13
1111-296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol50:50
50:50
1212-293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:01:22
1:01:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing36+30
2▼223 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi28+28
36▲316 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan23+18
4▼424 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi21+21
51▼4111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team19+11
6▼6131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD18+18
7▼731 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon14+14
8▼8221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA13+13
917▲8215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy9+8
10▼10224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA9+9
11▼11136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9+9
1212-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U238+6
132▼1172 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
14▼14183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior7+7
153▼1273 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
16▼16193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7+7
175▼1285 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5-
18▼1825 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi5+5
197▼1215 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3-
2010▼10192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3-
219▼1282 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3-
2213▼9132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
2314▼974 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2-
2411▼13181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2-
2515▼10212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2-
2616▼10213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2-
2719▼884 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
2821▼7242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing1-
2918▼1194 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1-
3022▼8172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT 39:35:51
23▲1 Team Colpack BallanCT4:48
4:48
37▲4 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT6:23
6:23
415▲11 Trinity Road RacingCLUB10:31
10:31
519▲14 Biesse ArvediCT17:31
17:31
64▼2 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB18:11
18:11
72▼5 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB20:05
20:05
818▲10 Swiss Racing AcademyCT26:42
26:42
95▼4 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT27:39
27:39
109▼1 Hagens Berman AxeonCT30:50
30:50
1116▲5 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT32:50
32:50
126▼6 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT39:30
39:30
138▼5 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB40:02
40:02
1420▲6 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23CLUB42:18
42:18
1523▲8 Mastromarco Sensi NibaliCLUB50:53
50:53
1611▼5 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT51:08
51:08
1713▼4 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB51:15
51:15
1812▼6 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB52:04
52:04
1922▲3 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB52:11
52:11
2010▼10 SEG Racing AcademyCT52:27
52:27
2117▼4 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT56:29
56:29
2224▲2 NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT1:06:43
1:06:43
2321▼2 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca CambianoCLUB1:07:05
1:07:05
2429▲5 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT1:09:00
1:09:00
2528▲3 Velo Plus Racing Team PalazzagoCLUB1:14:47
1:14:47
2625▼1 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling TeamCLUB1:23:03
1:23:03
2727- Work Service Dynatek VegaCT1:25:18
1:25:18
2826▼2 Beltrami TSA MarchiolCT1:28:55
1:28:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.97 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    159.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    3

Race profile