2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia

(2.2U)
2020»Stage 6»ColicoColico(157.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154+25:3591 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy553:24:19
284+37:35141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12,,
0:00
352+24:4455 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U231,,
0:00
477+35:1944 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
564+29:48142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
676+35:19134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
786+37:47185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
855+25:39184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
927+9:4184 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
10109+48:01271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
1174+32:47294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
1249+23:11181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
1379+35:46191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
148+2:11111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
1593+41:06251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
1695+41:53174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
1751+24:2112 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
1818+4:2285 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
19103+45:54263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
20124+1:02:1735 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
21121+59:22161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
22120+59:14214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
2388+37:56165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
24128+1:09:5122 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
2517+3:54122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
26102+44:20281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team,,
0:00
27106+46:58175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
2898+43:11201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
291+0:00241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
3033+15:53262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
3115+3:46102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
324+1:2431 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3373+32:47126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
3419+4:28272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
3548+22:24202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
3669+32:2182 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
3799+43:4665 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
3820+4:4815 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
39125+1:02:25234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
40116+54:44275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
4192+40:13252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
423+1:15131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
432+0:5824 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
4421+4:58144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
4565+29:4994 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
469+2:2425 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
4723+6:0274 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
4856+25:3914 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
4945+21:31265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
506+1:44215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
5112+3:30166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
52113+51:15203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
5338+18:44192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
5436+18:1216 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5510+3:09132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
5622+4:59221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
577+1:48183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
5824+6:05182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
5925+8:253 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:00
6082+36:46195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
6129+12:06245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
62100+44:0552 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
6314+3:4081 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
6428+10:54235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
65129+1:09:59143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
6647+22:2441 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
6741+19:3986 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:00
6894+41:32213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
6911+3:18253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
7030+12:2363 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
7142+19:4564 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
7297+42:27264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano,,
0:00
7326+8:48155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
7432+14:211 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:00
75119+57:01232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
7631+12:48204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
7713+3:3643 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
7816+3:49224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
7953+25:1073 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
8040+19:16173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
8134+17:0433 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
8266+30:07256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
8335+17:1972 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
84105+46:39125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
85122+1:00:2492 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
86130+1:19:22293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
8750+23:3976 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
88111+48:43153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
8985+37:3875 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:00
90118+56:41303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:00
9196+41:55255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:00
92110+48:27133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
9359+27:06305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:00
9478+35:24212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
9562+28:58205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
0:00
96112+49:22154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
9737+18:3611 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
9891+40:10236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
9946+21:4061 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
10063+29:3934 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
10190+39:05231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
1025+1:2753 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
10358+26:5323 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi,,
0:00
10467+30:10301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team,,
0:00
10583+37:15152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,
0:00
10639+19:04211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
10760+27:34101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
10875+33:14172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
109126+1:08:50296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
11089+39:03121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
11187+37:47123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:00
11261+28:26242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing,,
0:00
11371+32:26193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:00
114101+44:16225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
11581+36:38164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
116114+51:34186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:00
11744+21:28176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
118108+47:27171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali,,
0:00
11968+32:05291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
0:00
120104+46:11163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
121123+1:01:4046 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
12272+32:3871 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:39
1:39
12357+26:44136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:52
1:52
124115+52:28194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:18
2:18
12543+20:1462 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis0:00
0:00
126127+1:09:0245 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:17
4:17
127107+47:15233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:56
4:56
12880+35:58103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team5:23
5:23
12970+32:2293 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy9:41
9:41
130117+55:2342 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
9:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing1 19:53:18..
22-24 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi0:58
0:58
..
33-131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:15
1:15
..
44-31 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon1:24
1:24
..
55-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:27
1:27
..
66-215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy1:44
1:44
..
77-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:48
1:48
..
88-111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:11
2:11
..
99-25 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi2:24
2:24
..
1010-132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:09
3:09
..
1111-253 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio3:18
3:18
..
1212-166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team3:30
3:30
..
1313-43 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:36
3:36
..
1414-81 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3:40
3:40
..
1515-102 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team3:46
3:46
..
1616-224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA3:49
3:49
..
1717-122 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:54
3:54
..
1818-85 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:22
4:22
..
1919-272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega4:28
4:28
..
2020-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan4:48
4:48
..
2121-144 MIGNOLLI GianlucaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:58
4:58
..
2222-221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA4:59
4:59
..
2323-74 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà6:02
6:02
..
2424-182 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior6:05
6:05
..
2525-3 PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus8:25
8:25
..
2626-155 SESSA GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago8:48
8:48
..
2727-84 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team9:41
9:41
..
2828-235 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas10:54
10:54
..
2929-245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing12:06
12:06
..
3030-63 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis12:23
12:23
..
3131-204 STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2312:48
12:48
..
3232-1 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus14:21
14:21
..
3333-262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano15:53
15:53
..
3434-33 ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon17:04
17:04
..
3535-72 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà17:19
17:19
..
3636-16 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18:12
18:12
..
3737-11 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18:36
18:36
..
3838-192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed18:44
18:44
..
3939-211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy19:04
19:04
..
4040-173 NINCI GabrieleMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali19:16
19:16
..
4141-86 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team19:39
19:39
..
4242-64 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis19:45
19:45
..
4343-62 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20:14
20:14
..
4444-176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali21:28
21:28
..
4545-265 MAROUAN OmarGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21:31
21:31
..
4646-61 PIERANTOZZI LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21:40
21:40
..
4747-41 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:24
22:24
..
4848-202 FATKULLIN ValeriiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
22:24
..
4950▲1181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior23:11
23:11
..
5051▲176 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà23:39
23:39
..
5152▲112 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan24:21
24:21
..
5253▲155 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2324:44
24:44
..
5355▲273 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà25:10
25:10
..
5458▲491 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy25:35
25:35
..
5556▲1184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25:39
25:39
..
5657▲114 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
25:39
..
5754▼3136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD26:44
26:44
..
5859▲123 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi26:53
26:53
..
5960▲1305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team27:06
27:06
..
6061▲1101 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team27:34
27:34
..
6162▲1242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing28:26
28:26
..
6263▲1205 SHERSTNEV TimofeiGazprom-Rusvelo U2320Gazprom-Rusvelo U2328:58
28:58
..
6364▲134 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon29:39
29:39
..
6465▲1142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia29:48
29:48
..
6566▲194 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy29:49
29:49
..
6667▲1256 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio30:07
30:07
..
6768▲1301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team30:10
30:10
..
6871▲3291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol32:05
32:05
..
6972▲382 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team32:21
32:21
..
7049▼2193 WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy32:22
32:22
..
7173▲2193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed32:26
32:26
..
7270▼271 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà32:38
32:38
..
7374▲1126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali32:47
32:47
..
7475▲1294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,
32:47
..
7576▲1172 FERRI NiccoloMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali33:14
33:14
..
7677▲1134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:19
35:19
..
7778▲144 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
35:19
..
7879▲1212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy35:24
35:24
..
7980▲1191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed35:46
35:46
..
8069▼11103 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team35:58
35:58
..
8181-164 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team36:38
36:38
..
8282-195 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed36:46
36:46
..
8383-152 FUENTES CHAVES Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago37:15
37:15
..
8485▲1141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:35
37:35
..
8584▼175 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà37:38
37:38
..
8686-185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior37:47
37:47
..
8787-123 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
37:47
..
8888-165 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team37:56
37:56
..
8989-121 BALLABIO GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali39:03
39:03
..
9090-231 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas39:05
39:05
..
9191-236 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas40:10
40:10
..
9292-252 GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio40:13
40:13
..
9393-251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio41:06
41:06
..
9494-213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy41:32
41:32
..
9595-174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali41:53
41:53
..
9696-255 MOTTI AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio41:55
41:55
..
9798▲1264 GARIBBO NicolòGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano42:27
42:27
..
9899▲1201 TIKHONIN EvgeniiGazprom-Rusvelo U2322Gazprom-Rusvelo U2343:11
43:11
..
99100▲165 DI GUGLIELMO FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis43:46
43:46
..
100101▲152 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U2344:05
44:05
..
101102▲1225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA44:16
44:16
..
102103▲1281 PALMA AlessioLAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team21LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team44:20
44:20
..
103105▲2263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano45:54
45:54
..
104106▲2163 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team46:11
46:11
..
105107▲2125 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali46:39
46:39
..
106108▲2175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali46:58
46:58
..
10797▼10233 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas47:15
47:15
..
108109▲1171 MOLINI FedericoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali47:27
47:27
..
109110▲1271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega48:01
48:01
..
110111▲1133 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD48:27
48:27
..
111112▲1153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago48:43
48:43
..
112113▲1154 PESENTI JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago49:22
49:22
..
113115▲2203 POPOV AntonGazprom-Rusvelo U2321Gazprom-Rusvelo U2351:15
51:15
..
114116▲2186 PEGORARO Matteo GinoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior51:34
51:34
..
115114▼1194 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed52:28
52:28
..
116117▲1275 VIERO MarcoWork Service Dynatek Vega20Work Service Dynatek Vega54:44
54:44
..
117104▼1342 MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ55:23
55:23
..
118118-303 CANTONI Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team56:41
56:41
..
119119-232 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas57:01
57:01
..
120120-214 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy59:14
59:14
..
121121-161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team59:22
59:22
..
122122-92 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy1:00:24
1:00:24
..
123123-46 PETRUCCI MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:01:40
1:01:40
..
124124-35 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon1:02:17
1:02:17
..
125125-234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:02:25
1:02:25
..
126127▲1296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:08:50
1:08:50
..
127126▼145 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:09:02
1:09:02
..
128128-22 BERZI AndreaBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi1:09:51
1:09:51
..
129129-143 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:09:59
1:09:59
..
130130-293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:19:22
1:19:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior90+9
23▲191 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy83+25
35▲244 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ68+18
42▼2111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team65+7
57▲255 MARIT ArneLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2363+20
66-134 MILAN JonathanCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD60+15
74▼3241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing51-
88-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2342-
913▲4184 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior40+13
1011▲112 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan36+4
1125▲14141 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia36+22
1210▼285 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team35+3
139▼4126 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali35-
1412▼282 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team29-
1516▲1251 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio29+6
1628▲12142 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28+16
1714▼3183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior24-
1815▼3291 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol24-
1917▼215 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan20-
2018▼2131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD19-
2119▼211 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan18-
2220▼2132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD16-
2321▼2161 BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team16-
2422▼223 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi15-
2542▲1784 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team14+12
2623▼362 MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis14-
2724▼3301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team14-
28▼28185 QUARTUCCI LorenzoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior14+14
2926▼3176 MAGLI FilippoMastromarco Sensi Nibali21Mastromarco Sensi Nibali13-
3027▼331 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon12-
3146▲15271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega12+11
3229▼3166 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team11-
3330▼3212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy11-
3431▼324 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi10-
35▼35294 GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol10+10
3632▼4272 DORIGONI JakobWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega9-
3733▼4175 MARCELLUSI MartinMastromarco Sensi Nibali20Mastromarco Sensi Nibali9-
38▼38191 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8+8
3934▼5234 MOLINA WilmarColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas8-
4035▼5215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy6-
4136▼5225 MUJIKA MikelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA6-
4237▼525 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi5-
4338▼563 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis5-
44▼44174 NENCINI TommasoMastromarco Sensi Nibali19Mastromarco Sensi Nibali5+5
4539▼676 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4-
4640▼6262 APOSTI LeonardoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano3-
4741▼671 ABENANTE PasqualeCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà3-
4843▼534 FOUCHÉ JamesHagens Berman Axeon22Hagens Berman Axeon2-
49▼49263 PIRRO FrancescoGS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano21GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano2+2
5044▼681 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
5145▼6242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing1-
52▼5235 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19:55:06
22-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan3:00
3:00
33-245 GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing18Trinity Road Racing10:18
10:18
44-1 MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus19Aran Cucine Vejus12:33
12:33
55-41 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20:36
20:36
66-305 GALLO Andrea#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team19#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team25:18
25:18
77-193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed30:38
30:38
88-75 VERRE AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà35:50
35:50
99-271 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Dynatek Vega19Work Service Dynatek Vega46:13
46:13
1010-296 RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:07:02
1:07:02
1111-293 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol1:17:34
1:17:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-23 CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi50-
22-241 PIDCOCK ThomasTrinity Road Racing21Trinity Road Racing45-
33-16 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan30-
44-24 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi20Biesse Arvedi27-
55-76 ZURLO MatteoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19-
66-111 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team19-
77-131 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD18-
88-31 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon14-
99-221 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA13-
1010-11 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan10-
1111-215 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy9-
1212-224 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA9-
1313-15 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan9-
1414-136 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9-
1515-53 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U238-
1616-153 FANTONI MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago8-
1717-72 BENEDETTI GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
1818-183 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior7-
1919-73 FARESIN EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7-
2020-193 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed7-
2121-85 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5-
2222-25 CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi21Biesse Arvedi5-
2323-192 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3-
2424-82 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team3-
2525-132 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2-
2626-74 MURGANO MarcoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2-
2727-181 COLNAGHI LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2-
2828-301 TAROZZI Manuele#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team22#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team2-
2929-212 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2-
3030-213 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy2-
3131-84 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team1-
3232-242 HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing19Trinity Road Racing1-
3333-94 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT 59:51:15
22- Team Colpack BallanCT4:48
4:48
33- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT6:23
6:23
44- Trinity Road RacingCLUB10:56
10:56
55- Biesse ArvediCT17:31
17:31
66- Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB20:05
20:05
77- Swiss Racing AcademyCT26:42
26:42
88- Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT27:39
27:39
99- Hagens Berman AxeonCT30:50
30:50
1010- Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT32:50
32:50
1111- Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB34:23
34:23
1212- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT39:30
39:30
1314▲1 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23CLUB42:18
42:18
1413▼1 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB45:55
45:55
1515- Mastromarco Sensi NibaliCLUB50:53
50:53
1616- Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT51:08
51:08
1717- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB51:15
51:15
1818- Velo Club MendrisioCLUB52:04
52:04
1919- Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB52:11
52:11
2020- SEG Racing AcademyCT52:57
52:57
2121- General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT56:29
56:29
2222- NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT1:06:43
1:06:43
2323- GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca CambianoCLUB1:07:05
1:07:05
2424- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT1:09:00
1:09:00
2525- Velo Plus Racing Team PalazzagoCLUB1:14:47
1:14:47
2626- Work Service Dynatek VegaCT1:25:18
1:25:18
2727- #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling TeamCLUB1:40:13
1:40:13
2828- Beltrami TSA MarchiolCT1:45:07
1:45:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    157.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    3

Race profile