1 54 +25:35 91
Classic 22 SEG Racing Academy 5 5 3:24:19
2 84 +37:35 141
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 1 2 ,, 0:00
3 52 +24:44 55
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 ,, 0:00
4 77 +35:19 44
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
5 64 +29:48 142
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
6 76 +35:19 134
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
7 86 +37:47 185
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
8 55 +25:39 184
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
9 27 +9:41 84
GC 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 109 +48:01 271
Sprint 19 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:00
11 74 +32:47 294
Classic 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 0:00
12 49 +23:11 181
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
13 79 +35:46 191
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
14 8 +2:11 111
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 93 +41:06 251
Classic 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:00
16 95 +41:53 174
Classic 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
17 51 +24:21 12
Climber 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
18 18 +4:22 85
Classic 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 103 +45:54 263
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 0:00
20 124 +1:02:17 35
GC 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
21 121 +59:22 161
Sprint 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 120 +59:14 214
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
23 88 +37:56 165
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 128 +1:09:51 22
Sprint 20 Biesse Arvedi ,, 0:00
25 17 +3:54 122
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
26 102 +44:20 281
Climber 21 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 106 +46:58 175
Climber 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
28 98 +43:11 201
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:00
29 1 +0:00 241
Classic 21 Trinity Road Racing ,, 0:00
30 33 +15:53 262
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 0:00
31 15 +3:46 102
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
32 4 +1:24 31
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
33 73 +32:47 126
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
34 19 +4:28 272
Sprint 22 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:00
35 48 +22:24 202
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:00
36 69 +32:21 82
Classic 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 99 +43:46 65
Classic 22 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:00
38 20 +4:48 15
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
39 125 +1:02:25 234
Sprint 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:00
40 116 +54:44 275
Classic 20 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:00
41 92 +40:13 252
Classic 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:00
42 3 +1:15 131
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
43 2 +0:58 24
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi ,, 0:00
44 21 +4:58 144
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
45 65 +29:49 94
TT 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
46 9 +2:24 25
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 0:00
47 23 +6:02 74
GC 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
48 56 +25:39 14
GC 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
49 45 +21:31 265
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 0:00
50 6 +1:44 215
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
51 12 +3:30 166
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 113 +51:15 203
GC 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:00
53 38 +18:44 192
GC 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
54 36 +18:12 16
Classic 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
55 10 +3:09 132
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
56 22 +4:59 221
Climber 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
57 7 +1:48 183
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
58 24 +6:05 182
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
59 25 +8:25 3
Climber 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 0:00
60 82 +36:46 195
Climber 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
61 29 +12:06 245
Climber 18 Trinity Road Racing ,, 0:00
62 100 +44:05 52
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
63 14 +3:40 81
GC 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 28 +10:54 235
GC 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:00
65 129 +1:09:59 143
GC 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
66 47 +22:24 41
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
67 41 +19:39 86
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 94 +41:32 213
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
69 11 +3:18 253
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:00
70 30 +12:23 63
Climber 20 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:00
71 42 +19:45 64
Climber 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:00
72 97 +42:27 264
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 0:00
73 26 +8:48 155
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
74 32 +14:21 1
Climber 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 0:00
75 119 +57:01 232
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:00
76 31 +12:48 204
TT 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:00
77 13 +3:36 43
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
78 16 +3:49 224
GC 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
79 53 +25:10 73
Classic 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
80 40 +19:16 173
Classic 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
81 34 +17:04 33
Climber 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
82 66 +30:07 256
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:00
83 35 +17:19 72
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
84 105 +46:39 125
Climber 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
85 122 +1:00:24 92
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
86 130 +1:19:22 293
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 0:00
87 50 +23:39 76
Climber 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
88 111 +48:43 153
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
89 85 +37:38 75
Climber 18 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
90 118 +56:41 303
Classic 19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 96 +41:55 255
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:00
92 110 +48:27 133
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
93 59 +27:06 305
Sprint 19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 78 +35:24 212
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
95 62 +28:58 205
GC 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:00
96 112 +49:22 154
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
97 37 +18:36 11
GC 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
98 91 +40:10 236
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:00
99 46 +21:40 61
Climber 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:00
100 63 +29:39 34
Classic 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
101 90 +39:05 231
GC 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:00
102 5 +1:27 53
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
103 58 +26:53 23
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 0:00
104 67 +30:10 301
Climber 22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 0:00
105 83 +37:15 152
Climber 22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 0:00
106 39 +19:04 211
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
107 60 +27:34 101
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
108 75 +33:14 172
GC 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
109 126 +1:08:50 296
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 0:00
110 89 +39:03 121
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
111 87 +37:47 123
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
112 61 +28:26 242
Classic 19 Trinity Road Racing ,, 0:00
113 71 +32:26 193
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
114 101 +44:16 225
Climber 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
115 81 +36:38 164
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
116 114 +51:34 186
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:00
117 44 +21:28 176
Classic 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
118 108 +47:27 171
GC 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 0:00
119 68 +32:05 291
Classic 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 0:00
120 104 +46:11 163
Climber 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
121 123 +1:01:40 46
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
122 72 +32:38 71
Sprint 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 1:39 1:39
123 57 +26:44 136
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1:52 1:52
124 115 +52:28 194
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 2:18 2:18
125 43 +20:14 62
Classic 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 0:00 0:00
126 127 +1:09:02 45
TT 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 4:17 4:17
127 107 +47:15 233
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 4:56 4:56
128 80 +35:58 103
Climber 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team 5:23 5:23
129 70 +32:22 93
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy 9:41 9:41
130 117 +55:23 42
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 9:41