1 1 +0:00 241
Classic 21 Trinity Road Racing 5 5 3:21:40
2 2 +2:25 53
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 2 0:01 0:01
3 24 +28:22 16
Classic 22 Team Colpack Ballan 1 1:20 1:20
4 3 +5:54 24
GC 20 Biesse Arvedi 4:16 4:16
5 4 +6:34 131
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:16
6 5 +7:52 25
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi 4:19 4:19
7 14 +17:29 245
Climber 18 Trinity Road Racing 4:20 4:20
8 26 +32:54 33
Climber 22 Hagens Berman Axeon 4:23 4:23
9 7 +10:59 85
Classic 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 4:25 4:25
10 18 +20:31 15
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan 5:44 5:44
11 22 +28:01 86
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 5:50 5:50
12 6 +10:46 215
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 5:50
13 8 +11:23 224
GC 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5:54 5:54
14 53 +1:03:30 42
GC 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 6:27 6:27
15 9 +11:25 253
GC 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 6:27
16 23 +28:06 173
Climber 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 7:10 7:10
17 11 +13:46 166
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team 8:04 8:04
18 19 +21:51 84
GC 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 8:58 8:58
19 15 +19:48 155
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 9:03 9:03
20 13 +16:20 221
GC 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:09 9:09
21 10 +13:12 183
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 9:12 9:12
22 20 +24:12 204
TT 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 9:12
23 21 +27:58 1
Hills 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 9:12
24 12 +16:05 102
Hills 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team 9:14 9:14
25 28 +34:50 64
TT 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 12:33 12:33
26 40 +51:28 165
GC 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:33
27 16 +20:03 144
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 12:33
28 43 +54:09 256
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio 12:35 12:35
29 41 +53:00 242
Classic 19 Trinity Road Racing 15:41 15:41
30 73 +1:20:22 52
Hills 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 15:41
31 93 +1:30:40 46
Hills 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 15:41
32 57 +1:05:56 34
Classic 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 15:41
33 17 +20:17 31
Hills 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 15:41
34 46 +59:00 176
Classic 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 16:56 16:56
35 25 +31:13 182
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 17:51 17:51
36 38 +50:50 14
GC 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 17:51
37 37 +49:43 11
GC 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 17:51
38 60 +1:10:48 82
Hills 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 17:51
39 34 +46:37 72
Hills 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 17:51
40 54 +1:04:19 213
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 17:51
41 44 +57:33 93
GC 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 17:51
42 89 +1:27:52 175
Hills 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 20:18 20:18
43 62 +1:11:45 94
TT 21 SEG Racing Academy 21:20 21:20
44 75 +1:21:14 133
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 21:20
45 45 +58:27 305
19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 21:20
46 39 +51:01 202
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 21:20
47 51 +1:02:13 101
GC 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 21:20
48 29 +35:23 63
Climber 20 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 21:20
49 92 +1:30:39 153
20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 21:20
50 36 +49:28 192
TT 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 21:20
51 67 +1:16:21 231
GC 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 24:29 24:29
52 72 +1:20:09 201
Sprint 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 25:31 25:31
53 56 +1:05:11 205
TT 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 25:31
54 70 +1:18:45 71
Hills 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 25:31
55 88 +1:26:20 252
20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 25:31
56 58 +1:08:31 41
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 25:31
57 30 +36:17 43
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 25:31
58 115 +1:58:18 296
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 25:31
59 32 +44:38 3
Hills 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 25:31
60 55 +1:04:45 73
Hills 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 27:37 27:37
61 27 +33:43 122
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 27:37
62 69 +1:18:23 301
Climber 22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 27:37
63 48 +1:00:35 265
21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 27:37
64 35 +48:44 262
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 27:37
65 52 +1:03:29 23
Hills 21 Biesse Arvedi 27:42 27:42
66 78 +1:23:37 134
Hills 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 27:42
67 98 +1:34:25 255
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio 28:33 28:33
68 63 +1:13:30 12
Hills 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 28:33
69 49 +1:01:39 62
GC 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 28:33
70 82 +1:25:22 141
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 28:33
71 47 +59:07 61
21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 28:33
72 91 +1:30:33 303
Hills 19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 28:33
73 108 +1:43:45 203
Hills 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 28:33
74 83 +1:25:47 164
Climber 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 28:33
75 80 +1:24:33 212
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 28:33
76 31 +43:09 132
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 28:33
77 111 +1:44:58 194
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 28:33
78 65 +1:14:44 91
Classic 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 28:33
79 77 +1:22:01 44
Hills 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 28:33
80 68 +1:16:27 191
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 28:33
81 102 +1:36:50 281
21 LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team ,, 28:33
82 61 +1:11:36 136
Hills 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 29:36 29:36
83 64 +1:14:34 76
Hills 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 30:19 30:19
84 97 +1:34:18 264
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano 31:15 31:15
85 104 +1:41:13 154
Sprint 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 31:15
86 106 +1:42:14 125
22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 31:38 31:38
87 59 +1:09:32 291
Classic 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol 32:03 32:03
88 85 +1:26:10 103
Hills 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 32:03
89 117 +1:59:34 45
TT 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 32:25 32:25
90 90 +1:30:00 225
Climber 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32:28 32:28
91 87 +1:26:20 172
GC 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 32:30 32:30
92 33 +46:11 235
GC 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 32:45 32:45
93 86 +1:26:14 236
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 32:45
94 71 +1:19:17 55
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 33:57 33:57
95 42 +53:18 74
GC 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 33:57
96 74 +1:20:26 142
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 33:57
97 109 +1:44:05 163
Hills 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 33:57
98 112 +1:45:21 171
TT 21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 33:57
99 96 +1:33:58 174
Classic 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 33:57
100 113 +1:47:25 186
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 37:42 37:42
101 79 +1:23:57 184
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 37:42
102 76 +1:21:29 181
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 37:42
103 101 +1:36:05 185
Hills 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 37:42
104 110 +1:44:22 263
GC 21 GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano ,, 37:42
105 94 +1:31:05 126
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 37:42
106 103 +1:39:26 123
Sprint 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 37:42
107 66 +1:15:04 193
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 37:42
108 84 +1:26:06 233
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 37:42
109 118 +2:00:43 234
Sprint 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 37:42
110 114 +1:56:23 275
Classic 20 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 37:42
111 95 +1:33:06 152
22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 37:42
112 116 +1:58:40 232
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 37:42
113 50 +1:01:58 81
GC 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 37:42
114 99 +1:34:26 294
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,, 37:42
115 81 +1:24:44 75
Hills 18 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 37:42
116 107 +1:42:45 251
Sprint 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 37:42
117 100 +1:34:54 121
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 37:42
118 105 +1:42:04 65
Sprint 22 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 37:42
DNF 35
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 92
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 293
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 195
Hills 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed -
DNF 214
Sprint 20 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 22
Sprint 20 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 271
Sprint 19 Work Service Dynatek Vega -
DNF 272
Sprint 22 Work Service Dynatek Vega -
DNS 211
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy -