The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | +6:24 | 131 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 7 | 5 | 3:49:50 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:29 | 332 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 7 | +2:44 | 22 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | ||
4 | 3 | +2:22 | 154 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | ,, 0:01 | ||||
5 | 58 | +20:26 | 41 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:01 | ||||
6 | 12 | +3:15 | 75 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 0:01 | ||||
7 | 38 | +11:38 | 151 | Climber | GAROFOLI Gianmarco Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | ,, 0:01 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | AYUSO Juan Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:01 | ||||
9 | 6 | +2:43 | 15 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||
10 | 23 | +5:34 | 193 | Climber | IRIBAR Unai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
11 | 8 | +2:44 | 2 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | ,, 0:01 | ||||
12 | 13 | +3:55 | 133 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | 4 | +2:23 | 1 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing | 19 | Trinity Racing | ,, 0:01 | ||||
14 | 10 | +2:52 | 333 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
15 | 78 | +32:46 | 122 | TT | MILESI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 0:01 | ||||
16 | 14 | +4:02 | 135 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | ||||
17 | 18 | +4:56 | 292 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:01 | ||||
18 | 64 | +22:51 | 281 | Climber | AGOSTINI Nicholas General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:01 | ||||
19 | 9 | +2:47 | 62 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:01 | ||||
20 | 11 | +3:14 | 74 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Zalf Euromobil Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 0:01 | ||||
21 | 5 | +2:31 | 25 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 25 | +6:26 | 191 | Classic | BERASATEGI Xabier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | ,, 0:01 | ||||
23 | 57 | +19:52 | 183 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
24 | 21 | +5:11 | 201 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 0:47 | ||||
25 | 29 | +8:03 | 123 | Sprint | PARISINI Nicolò Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 0:47 | ||||
26 | 33 | +9:32 | 141 | Sprint | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:47 | ||||
27 | 22 | +5:31 | 54 | GC | PIGANZOLI Davide Kometa U23 | 18 | Kometa U23 | ,, 0:47 | ||||
28 | 17 | +4:51 | 83 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 0:47 | ||||
29 | 16 | +4:49 | 275 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | ,, 0:47 | ||||
30 | 20 | +5:08 | 73 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 0:47 | ||||
31 | 40 | +12:31 | 65 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
32 | 44 | +13:28 | 284 | Sprint | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
33 | 15 | +4:20 | 211 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:20 | ||||
34 | 27 | +6:48 | 142 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:20 | ||||
35 | 19 | +5:01 | 164 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 1:20 | ||||
36 | 114 | +49:30 | 144 | Sprint | LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:20 | ||||
37 | 46 | +13:35 | 282 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:20 | ||||
38 | 32 | +9:24 | 215 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:20 | ||||
39 | 26 | +6:44 | 181 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 1:20 | ||||
40 | 28 | +7:39 | 321 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 23 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | ,, 1:20 | ||||
41 | 31 | +9:05 | 104 | TT | GARZON Marlon David Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 22 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
42 | 52 | +17:56 | 344 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
43 | 43 | +12:58 | 145 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
44 | 41 | +12:34 | 165 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
45 | 68 | +26:51 | 45 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
46 | 70 | +27:35 | 315 | Climber | NIERI Alessio Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 3:30 | ||||
47 | 73 | +30:01 | 235 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
48 | 71 | +27:39 | 335 | Climber | SKIVILD Robin Juel Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
49 | 53 | +18:24 | 205 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 5:11 | ||||
50 | 62 | +21:05 | 155 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | ,, 5:11 | ||||
51 | 116 | +51:47 | 345 | GC | DRAGHI Guido Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | ,, 5:11 | ||||
52 | 69 | +27:31 | 302 | Classic | CAVALLO Luca LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | ,, 5:11 | ||||
53 | 83 | +34:07 | 111 | Classic | BUSATTO Francesco UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | ,, 5:11 | ||||
54 | 66 | +24:31 | 11 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 5:11 | ||||
55 | 81 | +33:08 | 12 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 5:11 | ||||
56 | 65 | +24:18 | 13 | GC | PONSAERTS Thibaut Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 5:11 | ||||
57 | 59 | +20:43 | 346 | Climber | GUERRA Andrea Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | ,, 5:11 | ||||
58 | 72 | +29:12 | 312 | Classic | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 22 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 5:11 | ||||
59 | 30 | +8:28 | 55 | Climber | TERCERO Fernando Kometa U23 | 19 | Kometa U23 | ,, 5:11 | ||||
60 | 45 | +13:30 | 241 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 5:11 | ||||
61 | 126 | +55:18 | 4 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | ,, 5:11 | ||||
62 | 91 | +38:33 | 172 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
63 | 110 | +45:44 | 143 | Climber | HUERA Richard Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:11 | ||||
64 | 84 | +34:38 | 171 | GC | ANSALONI Emanuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 21 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
65 | 76 | +32:09 | 341 | Sprint | CAROLLO Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | ,, 5:11 | ||||
66 | 122 | +53:47 | 174 | Sprint | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
67 | 50 | +17:17 | 93 | TT | HOEKS Daan Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
68 | 34 | +9:58 | 162 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 5:11 | ||||
69 | 35 | +10:18 | 214 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 5:11 | ||||
70 | 54 | +18:25 | 31 | Climber | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | 22 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 5:11 | ||||
71 | 42 | +12:39 | 192 | TT | ETXEBERRIA Asier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 22 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | ,, 5:11 | ||||
72 | 100 | +42:07 | 173 | Climber | DAPPORTO Davide #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
73 | 37 | +10:52 | 203 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 5:11 | ||||
74 | 51 | +17:39 | 334 | Climber | KULSET Magnus Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | ,, 5:11 | ||||
75 | 49 | +17:03 | 101 | Sprint | ABENANTE Pasquale Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 23 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
76 | 61 | +20:59 | 61 | Climber | GAFFURI Mattia Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
77 | 36 | +10:23 | 71 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
78 | 123 | +54:18 | 182 | Climber | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 21 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
79 | 47 | +14:56 | 14 | Climber | VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
80 | 56 | +19:37 | 163 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:30 8:30 | ||||
81 | 93 | +38:49 | 304 | Sprint | RIZZA Stefano LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 8:31 8:31 | ||||
82 | 89 | +38:20 | 113 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 22 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 8:33 8:33 | ||||
83 | 39 | +11:40 | 5 | Classic | TURNER Ben Trinity Racing | 22 | Trinity Racing | 8:56 8:56 | ||||
84 | 119 | +53:12 | 43 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 8:56 | ||||
85 | 60 | +20:53 | 331 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Dare Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 9:59 9:59 | ||||
86 | 129 | +57:06 | 265 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Marchiol Vega | 19 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 10:38 10:38 | ||||
87 | 165 | +1:24:31 | 112 | Sprint | CASSOL Daniel UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | ,, 10:38 | ||||
88 | 74 | +30:38 | 161 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 10:38 | ||||
89 | 120 | +53:28 | 81 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 10:38 | ||||
90 | 106 | +44:08 | 212 | Sprint | CHROMY Kyle SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:38 | ||||
91 | 149 | +1:10:58 | 3 | Sprint | LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing | 18 | Trinity Racing | ,, 10:38 | ||||
92 | 107 | +44:49 | 243 | TT | GARRISON Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 10:38 | ||||
93 | 113 | +48:09 | 94 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 10:38 | ||||
94 | 105 | +43:55 | 272 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | ,, 10:38 | ||||
95 | 140 | +1:02:42 | 273 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 23 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | ,, 10:38 | ||||
96 | 109 | +45:34 | 195 | Classic | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Ibai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 20 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 10:40 10:40 | ||||
97 | 108 | +44:53 | 254 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 10:40 | ||||
98 | 94 | +40:09 | 324 | TT | GHIGINO Valter Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 20 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | ,, 10:40 | ||||
99 | 48 | +16:54 | 53 | GC | MARTÍN Alex Kometa U23 | 21 | Kometa U23 | ,, 10:40 | ||||
100 | 85 | +36:08 | 283 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 10:40 | ||||
101 | 80 | +32:52 | 322 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 22 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | ,, 10:40 | ||||
102 | 75 | +31:17 | 33 | Classic | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 10:40 | ||||
103 | 86 | +36:38 | 271 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 19 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | ,, 10:40 | ||||
104 | 87 | +36:48 | 213 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:40 | ||||
105 | 96 | +41:05 | 242 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 10:40 | ||||
106 | 67 | +24:33 | 23 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
107 | 98 | +41:14 | 91 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 12:18 12:18 | ||||
108 | 134 | +58:37 | 95 | TT | SENS Connor Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 12:19 12:19 | ||||
109 | 101 | +42:13 | 92 | Classic | GILBERTSON Theo Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
110 | 163 | +1:22:35 | 301 | Climber | CARRÒ Simone LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | ,, 12:19 | ||||
111 | 55 | +18:42 | 204 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 12:59 12:59 | ||||
112 | 141 | +1:02:49 | 233 | GC | MEHAGNOUL Marc UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | 13:26 13:26 | ||||
113 | 88 | +37:06 | 63 | Sprint | KNUDSEN Oliver Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 13:26 | ||||
114 | 124 | +54:58 | 125 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 13:56 13:56 | ||||
115 | 135 | +59:04 | 121 | Classic | GRENDENE Marco Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 13:56 | ||||
116 | 97 | +41:08 | 294 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 13:56 | ||||
117 | 138 | +1:01:35 | 343 | Climber | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | ,, 13:56 | ||||
118 | 111 | +46:48 | 175 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 13:56 | ||||
119 | 90 | +38:31 | 194 | Climber | ISASA Xabier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | ,, 13:56 | ||||
120 | 144 | +1:03:49 | 72 | Classic | GUZZO Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 14:00 14:00 | ||||
121 | 137 | +1:00:38 | 232 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 14:00 | ||||
122 | 82 | +33:08 | 132 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 14:29 14:29 | ||||
123 | 79 | +32:48 | 153 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | ,, 14:29 | ||||
124 | 128 | +56:18 | 134 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 14:29 | ||||
125 | 77 | +32:45 | 152 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | ,, 14:29 | ||||
126 | 104 | +43:46 | 44 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16:20 16:20 | ||||
127 | 117 | +52:28 | 295 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 16:20 | ||||
128 | 130 | +57:27 | 42 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 16:20 | ||||
129 | 143 | +1:02:52 | 291 | Classic | BAGATIN Christian Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 18 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 16:20 | ||||
130 | 125 | +55:06 | 64 | Sprint | MOTTI Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 16:20 | ||||
131 | 121 | +53:31 | 323 | Sprint | FERRI Edoardo Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 21 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 16:22 16:22 | ||||
132 | 151 | +1:12:27 | 105 | Sprint | FANTONI Matteo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 21 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 16:22 | ||||
133 | 153 | +1:14:15 | 85 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 16:22 | ||||
134 | 102 | +42:50 | 303 | Sprint | RIGOLLET Laurent LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | ,, 16:22 | ||||
135 | 112 | +47:18 | 115 | Sprint | PELLEGRINI Cristofer UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | ,, 16:22 | ||||
136 | 142 | +1:02:49 | 51 | Sprint | BENNASSAR Joan Marti Kometa U23 | 22 | Kometa U23 | 16:53 16:53 | ||||
137 | 150 | +1:11:51 | 262 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 17:01 17:01 | ||||
138 | 133 | +57:50 | 255 | Climber | YATSENKO Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 17:01 | ||||
139 | 103 | +43:05 | 84 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 17:01 | ||||
140 | 148 | +1:08:39 | 82 | Sprint | COATI Luca Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 17:01 | ||||
141 | 156 | +1:19:20 | 124 | Sprint | PESCHI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 17:01 | ||||
142 | 152 | +1:12:41 | 325 | Classic | NENCINI Tommaso Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 20 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | ,, 17:01 | ||||
143 | 147 | +1:07:55 | 251 | GC | MARTYNOV Nikita Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 17:01 | ||||
144 | 159 | +1:20:58 | 224 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Minsk CC U23 | 21 | Minsk CC U23 | ,, 17:01 | ||||
145 | 155 | +1:18:37 | 261 | Sprint | MENTIL Patrick Work Service Marchiol Vega | 20 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, 17:01 | ||||
146 | 164 | +1:22:46 | 274 | Sprint | LEONI Alberto Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | ,, 17:01 | ||||
147 | 154 | +1:17:03 | 223 | TT | KIRYEVICH Artur Minsk CC U23 | 20 | Minsk CC U23 | ,, 17:01 | ||||
148 | 136 | +59:44 | 314 | GC | MOLINI Federico Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 22 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 17:01 | ||||
149 | 157 | +1:19:47 | 102 | GC | CONSOLARO Christopher Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 21 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 17:01 | ||||
150 | 162 | +1:21:50 | 222 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk CC U23 | 20 | Minsk CC U23 | ,, 17:01 | ||||
151 | 158 | +1:20:00 | 313 | TT | VENTURINI Alessandro Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 17:01 | ||||
152 | 166 | +1:27:10 | 184 | TT | MARZIALE Luca Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 17:01 | ||||
153 | 131 | +57:33 | 103 | TT | D'ANIELLO Immanuel Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 19 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 17:01 | ||||
154 | 132 | +57:40 | 311 | TT | SPINELLI Nicholas Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 17:01 | ||||
155 | 95 | +40:34 | 32 | Sprint | BONELLI Alessio Biesse Arvedi | 19 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 17:01 | ||||
156 | 115 | +50:49 | 293 | Sprint | MASOTTO Leandro Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 17:06 17:06 | ||||
157 | 160 | +1:21:00 | 114 | Sprint | ONGARO Davide UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | ,, 17:06 | ||||
158 | 118 | +53:04 | 305 | Classic | RUBINO Samuele LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | ,, 17:06 | ||||
159 | 139 | +1:02:14 | 263 | Sprint | DI BENEDETTO Stefano Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 17:09 17:09 | ||||
160 | 92 | +38:46 | 342 | Climber | CORTESE Jacopo Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 17:14 17:14 | ||||
161 | 145 | +1:06:02 | 264 | Climber | PATIES MONTAGNER Eric Work Service Marchiol Vega | 18 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 17:18 17:18 | ||||
162 | 99 | +41:32 | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 17:40 17:40 | ||||
163 | 127 | +56:07 | 34 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 17:40 | ||||
164 | 63 | +22:16 | 202 | Climber | GÓMEZ Germán Darío Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18:08 18:08 | ||||
165 | 161 | +1:21:33 | 252 | GC | POPOV Anton Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19:24 19:24 | ||||
166 | 146 | +1:07:03 | 234 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 23:26 23:26 | ||||
167 | 167 | +1:28:14 | 231 | Climber | SANCHEZ Pablo UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | ,, 23:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | AYUSO Juan Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | Team Colpack Ballan | 1 | 17:49:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 332 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 154 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing | 19 | Trinity Racing | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 25 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 15 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | ,, 2:44 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 62 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 333 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Zalf Euromobil Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 75 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 133 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 135 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 211 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 275 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 83 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 292 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 164 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 201 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 54 | GC | PIGANZOLI Davide Kometa U23 | 18 | Kometa U23 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 193 | Climber | IRIBAR Unai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 131 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 191 | Classic | BERASATEGI Xabier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 181 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 142 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 321 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 23 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 123 | Sprint | PARISINI Nicolò Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
30 | 15 | ▼15 | 55 | Climber | TERCERO Fernando Kometa U23 | 19 | Kometa U23 | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 104 | TT | GARZON Marlon David Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 22 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 215 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 141 | Classic | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 162 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 214 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 71 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 203 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 151 | Climber | GAROFOLI Gianmarco Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
39 | 8 | ▼31 | 5 | Classic | TURNER Ben Trinity Racing | 22 | Trinity Racing | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 65 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 192 | TT | ETXEBERRIA Asier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 22 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 145 | Climber | PIRA Yesid Albeiro Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:58 12:58 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 284 | Sprint | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 241 | Classic | ANDRADE Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 282 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
47 | 38 | ▼9 | 14 | Climber | VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
48 | 34 | ▼14 | 53 | GC | MARTÍN Alex Kometa U23 | 21 | Kometa U23 | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | ABENANTE Pasquale Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 23 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 93 | TT | HOEKS Daan Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 334 | Climber | KULSET Magnus Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | 344 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 205 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | 22 | Biesse Arvedi | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |||
55 | 33 | ▼22 | 204 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | 163 | Classic | RAUGEL Antoine Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 183 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
58 | 70 | ▲12 | 41 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 346 | Climber | GUERRA Andrea Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | 331 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Dare Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | GAFFURI Mattia Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 155 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
63 | 21 | ▼42 | 202 | Climber | GÓMEZ Germán Darío Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | 281 | Climber | AGOSTINI Nicholas General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 13 | GC | PONSAERTS Thibaut Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 23 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 45 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 302 | Classic | CAVALLO Luca LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 315 | Climber | NIERI Alessio Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 27:35 27:35 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 335 | Climber | SKIVILD Robin Juel Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 312 | Classic | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 22 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 235 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 30:01 30:01 | .. | |||
74 | 69 | ▼5 | 161 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 33 | Classic | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 341 | Sprint | CAROLLO Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 32:09 32:09 | .. | |||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | 152 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||
78 | 103 | ▲25 | 122 | TT | MILESI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
79 | 64 | ▼15 | 153 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
80 | 73 | ▼7 | 322 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 22 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 32:52 32:52 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 12 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||
82 | 65 | ▼17 | 132 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 33:08 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 111 | Classic | BUSATTO Francesco UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 34:07 34:07 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 171 | GC | ANSALONI Emanuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 21 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 34:38 34:38 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 283 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 271 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 19 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 213 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 36:48 36:48 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 63 | Sprint | KNUDSEN Oliver Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 37:06 37:06 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 113 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 22 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 38:20 38:20 | .. | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 194 | Climber | ISASA Xabier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | 172 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
92 | 72 | ▼20 | 342 | Climber | CORTESE Jacopo Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 38:46 38:46 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 304 | Sprint | RIZZA Stefano LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 324 | TT | GHIGINO Valter Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 20 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 40:09 40:09 | .. | |||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 32 | Sprint | BONELLI Alessio Biesse Arvedi | 19 | Biesse Arvedi | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 242 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 41:05 41:05 | .. | |||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 294 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 41:08 41:08 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 41:14 41:14 | .. | |||
99 | 80 | ▼19 | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |||
100 | 114 | ▲14 | 173 | Climber | DAPPORTO Davide #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | GILBERTSON Theo Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 42:13 42:13 | .. | |||
102 | 89 | ▼13 | 303 | Sprint | RIGOLLET Laurent LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 42:50 42:50 | .. | |||
103 | 87 | ▼16 | 84 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 43:05 43:05 | .. | |||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | 44 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 43:46 43:46 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 272 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 43:55 43:55 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | CHROMY Kyle SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 44:08 44:08 | .. | |||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 243 | TT | GARRISON Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 44:49 44:49 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 254 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 44:53 44:53 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 195 | TT | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Ibai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 20 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 45:34 45:34 | .. | |||
110 | 120 | ▲10 | 143 | Climber | HUERA Richard Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 45:44 45:44 | .. | |||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 175 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 46:48 46:48 | .. | |||
112 | 102 | ▼10 | 115 | Climber | PELLEGRINI Cristofer UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 48:09 48:09 | .. | |||
114 | 140 | ▲26 | 144 | Sprint | LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 49:30 49:30 | .. | |||
115 | 108 | ▼7 | 293 | Sprint | MASOTTO Leandro Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 50:49 50:49 | .. | |||
116 | 136 | ▲20 | 345 | Sprint | DRAGHI Guido Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | 51:47 51:47 | .. | |||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 295 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 52:28 52:28 | .. | |||
118 | 112 | ▼6 | 305 | Classic | RUBINO Samuele LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 53:04 53:04 | .. | |||
119 | 129 | ▲10 | 43 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 53:12 53:12 | .. | |||
120 | 127 | ▲7 | 81 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | 53:28 53:28 | .. | |||
121 | 115 | ▼6 | 323 | Sprint | FERRI Edoardo Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 21 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 53:31 53:31 | .. | |||
122 | 141 | ▲19 | 174 | Sprint | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 53:47 53:47 | .. | |||
123 | 138 | ▲15 | 182 | Sprint | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 21 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 54:18 54:18 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 125 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 54:58 54:58 | .. | |||
125 | 118 | ▼7 | 64 | Sprint | MOTTI Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 55:06 55:06 | .. | |||
126 | 145 | ▲19 | 4 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | 55:18 55:18 | .. | |||
127 | 117 | ▼10 | 34 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | 56:07 56:07 | .. | |||
128 | 125 | ▼3 | 134 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 23 | Swiss Racing Academy | 56:18 56:18 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 265 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Marchiol Vega | 19 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |||
130 | 124 | ▼6 | 42 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 57:27 57:27 | .. | |||
131 | 119 | ▼12 | 103 | Sprint | D'ANIELLO Immanuel Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 19 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 57:33 57:33 | .. | |||
132 | 121 | ▼11 | 311 | Sprint | SPINELLI Nicholas Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 57:40 57:40 | .. | |||
133 | 122 | ▼11 | 255 | Climber | YATSENKO Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 57:50 57:50 | .. | |||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 95 | TT | SENS Connor Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 58:37 58:37 | .. | |||
135 | 131 | ▼4 | 121 | Classic | GRENDENE Marco Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 59:04 59:04 | .. | |||
136 | 126 | ▼10 | 314 | GC | MOLINI Federico Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 22 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 59:44 59:44 | .. | |||
137 | 137 | - | 232 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | 1:00:38 1:00:38 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 343 | Sprint | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | |||
139 | 130 | ▼9 | 263 | Sprint | DI BENEDETTO Stefano Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:02:14 1:02:14 | .. | |||
140 | 148 | ▲8 | 273 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 23 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 1:02:42 1:02:42 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 233 | Classic | MEHAGNOUL Marc UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | 1:02:49 1:02:49 | .. | |||
142 | 132 | ▼10 | 51 | Sprint | BENNASSAR Joan Marti Kometa U23 | 22 | Kometa U23 | ,, 1:02:49 | .. | |||
143 | 135 | ▼8 | 291 | Classic | BAGATIN Christian Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 18 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:02:52 1:02:52 | .. | |||
144 | 144 | - | 72 | Classic | GUZZO Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 1:03:49 1:03:49 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 264 | Classic | PATIES MONTAGNER Eric Work Service Marchiol Vega | 18 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:06:02 1:06:02 | .. | |||
146 | 128 | ▼18 | 234 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 1:07:03 1:07:03 | .. | |||
147 | 146 | ▼1 | 251 | GC | MARTYNOV Nikita Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:07:55 1:07:55 | .. | |||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | COATI Luca Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 1:08:39 1:08:39 | .. | |||
149 | 154 | ▲5 | 3 | Sprint | LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing | 18 | Trinity Racing | 1:10:58 1:10:58 | .. | |||
150 | 149 | ▼1 | 262 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:11:51 1:11:51 | .. | |||
151 | 151 | - | 105 | Sprint | FANTONI Matteo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 21 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 1:12:27 1:12:27 | .. | |||
152 | 150 | ▼2 | 325 | Classic | NENCINI Tommaso Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 20 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 1:12:41 1:12:41 | .. | |||
153 | 152 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 1:14:15 1:14:15 | .. | |||
154 | 153 | ▼1 | 223 | TT | KIRYEVICH Artur Minsk CC U23 | 20 | Minsk CC U23 | 1:17:03 1:17:03 | .. | |||
155 | 155 | - | 261 | TT | MENTIL Patrick Work Service Marchiol Vega | 20 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:18:37 1:18:37 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | PESCHI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | CONSOLARO Christopher Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 21 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 1:19:47 1:19:47 | .. | |||
158 | 159 | ▲1 | 313 | Sprint | VENTURINI Alessandro Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 1:20:00 1:20:00 | .. | |||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | 224 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Minsk CC U23 | 21 | Minsk CC U23 | 1:20:58 1:20:58 | .. | |||
160 | 160 | - | 114 | Sprint | ONGARO Davide UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 1:21:00 1:21:00 | .. | |||
161 | 156 | ▼5 | 252 | GC | POPOV Anton Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:21:33 1:21:33 | .. | |||
162 | 163 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk CC U23 | 20 | Minsk CC U23 | 1:21:50 1:21:50 | .. | |||
163 | 166 | ▲3 | 301 | Climber | CARRÒ Simone LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 1:22:35 1:22:35 | .. | |||
164 | 164 | - | 274 | Sprint | LEONI Alberto Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 20 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 1:22:46 1:22:46 | .. | |||
165 | 167 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | CASSOL Daniel UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 1:24:31 1:24:31 | .. | |||
166 | 165 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | MARZIALE Luca Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 1:27:10 1:27:10 | .. | |||
167 | 162 | ▼5 | 231 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Pablo UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 1:28:14 1:28:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | AYUSO Juan Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | Team Colpack Ballan | 73 | +73 | |
2 | - | 131 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 50 | +50 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 172 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 50 | +50 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 332 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 48 | +48 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 22 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | 43 | +43 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 25 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 37 | +37 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 41 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 37 | +37 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 262 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 35 | +35 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 32 | Sprint | BONELLI Alessio Biesse Arvedi | 19 | Biesse Arvedi | 25 | +25 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 83 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 25 | +25 | |
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 154 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | 24 | +24 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 75 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 22 | +22 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 5 | Classic | TURNER Ben Trinity Racing | 22 | Trinity Racing | 22 | +22 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 214 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 21 | +21 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 22 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | +18 | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 2 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | 14 | +14 | |
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 151 | Climber | GAROFOLI Gianmarco Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 14 | +14 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 341 | Sprint | CAROLLO Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 14 | +14 | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 15 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 13 | +13 | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 323 | Sprint | FERRI Edoardo Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 21 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 13 | +13 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing | 19 | Trinity Racing | 12 | +12 | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 193 | Climber | IRIBAR Unai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 12 | +12 | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 322 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 22 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 12 | +12 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 11 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10 | +10 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 175 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
26 | 26 | - | 333 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 7 | +7 | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 133 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 7 | +7 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 242 | GC | DRIZNERS Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6 | +6 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 5 | +5 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 161 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5 | +5 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 303 | Sprint | RIGOLLET Laurent LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 5 | +5 | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 62 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 4 | +4 | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 162 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4 | +4 | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 31 | Climber | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | 22 | Biesse Arvedi | 4 | +4 | |
35 | 35 | - | 135 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3 | +3 | |
36 | 36 | - | 101 | Sprint | ABENANTE Pasquale Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 23 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 3 | +3 | |
37 | 37 | - | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 3 | +3 | |
38 | 38 | - | 164 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
39 | - | 122 | TT | MILESI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 273 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 23 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 1 | +1 | |
41 | 7 | ▼34 | 243 | TT | GARRISON Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | -15 | +-15 | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 201 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | -20 | +-20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Intergiro sprint | Mornico al Serio
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5 |
2 | BELLONI Manuel | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 3 |
3 | PETRELLI Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Climber | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | 22 | Biesse Arvedi | 40 | +40 | |
2 | 2 | - | 113 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 22 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 38 | +38 | |
3 | 3 | - | 21 | Climber | AYUSO Juan Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | Team Colpack Ballan | 37 | +37 | |
4 | 4 | - | 2 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | 33 | +33 | |
5 | 5 | - | 322 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 22 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 24 | +24 | |
6 | 6 | - | 175 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 23 | +23 | |
7 | 7 | - | 154 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | 22 | +22 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing | 19 | Trinity Racing | 22 | +22 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 193 | Climber | IRIBAR Unai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 21 | +21 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 332 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 303 | Sprint | RIGOLLET Laurent LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 21 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | +20 | |
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 62 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 16 | +16 | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 22 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | 16 | +16 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | MIFSUD Andrea Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 15 | +15 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 333 | Climber | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 14 | +14 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 10 | +10 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 172 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 135 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 10 | +10 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 72 | Classic | GUZZO Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 9 | +9 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 321 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 23 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 8 | +8 | |
21 | - | 25 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 7 | +7 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 44 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7 | +7 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 284 | Sprint | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 275 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 21 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 5 | +5 | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | BONELLI Alessio Biesse Arvedi | 19 | Biesse Arvedi | 5 | +5 | |
26 | 26 | - | 341 | Sprint | CAROLLO Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 3 | +3 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 152 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team DSM | 21 | Development Team DSM | 3 | +3 | |
28 | 28 | - | 153 | Classic | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 2 | +2 | |
29 | 29 | - | 323 | Sprint | FERRI Edoardo Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 21 | Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo | 2 | +2 | |
30 | 30 | - | 75 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 1 | +1 | |
31 | 31 | - | 155 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 1 | +1 | |
32 | 32 | - | 262 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1 | +1 | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 243 | TT | GARRISON Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | -5 | +-5 | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 201 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | -12 | +-12 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Selvino
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Climber | AYUSO Juan Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | Team Colpack Ballan | 17:49:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing | 19 | Trinity Racing | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 25 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 15 | Climber | VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 75 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 164 | GC | THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 73 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Zalf Euromobil Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 54 | GC | PIGANZOLI Davide Kometa U23 | 18 | Kometa U23 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 55 | Climber | TERCERO Fernando Kometa U23 | 19 | Kometa U23 | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 141 | Climber | ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 151 | Climber | GAROFOLI Gianmarco Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 344 | GC | GALIMBERTI Francesco Rappres va Interregionale | 20 | Rappres va Interregionale | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 205 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 183 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 41 | Classic | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 346 | Climber | GUERRA Andrea Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 155 | GC | WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |
19 | 8 | ▼11 | 202 | Climber | GÓMEZ Germán Darío Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 11 | Classic | DE LIE Arnaud Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 45 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 315 | Climber | NIERI Alessio Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 27:35 27:35 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 335 | Climber | SKIVILD Robin Juel Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 27:39 27:39 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 235 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 30:01 30:01 | .. | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 161 | Classic | PITHIE Laurence Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 122 | TT | MILESI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 111 | Classic | BUSATTO Francesco UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 34:07 34:07 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 271 | Climber | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 19 | Gallina Ecotek Colosio | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 194 | Climber | ISASA Xabier Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 304 | Sprint | RIZZA Stefano LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 20 | LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 32 | Sprint | BONELLI Alessio Biesse Arvedi | 19 | Biesse Arvedi | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 173 | Climber | DAPPORTO Davide #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 42:07 42:07 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 212 | Climber | CHROMY Kyle SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 44:08 44:08 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 243 | TT | GARRISON Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 44:49 44:49 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 195 | TT | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Ibai Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 20 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi | 45:34 45:34 | .. | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 115 | TT | PELLEGRINI Cristofer UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 94 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 48:09 48:09 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 345 | Sprint | DRAGHI Guido Rappres va Interregionale | 19 | Rappres va Interregionale | 51:47 51:47 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 174 | Sprint | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 53:47 53:47 | .. | |
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 4 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Racing | 20 | Trinity Racing | 55:18 55:18 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 265 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Marchiol Vega | 19 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 57:27 57:27 | .. | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | D'ANIELLO Immanuel Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 19 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 57:33 57:33 | .. | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 291 | Classic | BAGATIN Christian Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 18 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:02:52 1:02:52 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | GUZZO Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 1:03:49 1:03:49 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 264 | Classic | PATIES MONTAGNER Eric Work Service Marchiol Vega | 18 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:06:02 1:06:02 | .. | |
48 | 41 | ▼7 | 234 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 1:07:03 1:07:03 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 3 | Sprint | LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing | 18 | Trinity Racing | 1:10:58 1:10:58 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 261 | Sprint | MENTIL Patrick Work Service Marchiol Vega | 20 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:18:37 1:18:37 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 124 | Sprint | PESCHI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 19 | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 313 | Sprint | VENTURINI Alessandro Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 1:20:00 1:20:00 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 114 | Sprint | ONGARO Davide UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 19 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 1:21:00 1:21:00 | .. | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk CC U23 | 20 | Minsk CC U23 | 1:21:50 1:21:50 | .. | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 112 | TT | CASSOL Daniel UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 18 | UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi | 1:24:31 1:24:31 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 184 | TT | MARZIALE Luca Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 1:27:10 1:27:10 | .. | |
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 231 | TT | SANCHEZ Pablo UC Monaco | 18 | UC Monaco | 1:28:14 1:28:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
Race information
- Date:08 June 2021
- Start time:12:25
- Avg. speed winner:46.338 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:75
- Vert. meters:1218
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:1 km solo
- Avg. temperature: