1 73 +54:08 313
Classic 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team 5 5 3:25:24
2 15 +14:35 2
Hills 21 Team Colpack Ballan 1 2 ,, 0:00
3 24 +16:43 11
GC 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 1 ,, 0:00
4 28 +23:42 73
Classic 22 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi 0:03 0:03
5 6 +7:11 25
GC 20 Development Team DSM 0:10 0:10
6 52 +41:17 283
Hills 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0:29 0:29
7 45 +36:33 132
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:29
8 41 +32:49 115
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:29
9 51 +39:20 33
Hills 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:29
10 39 +32:00 245
Hills 19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:29
11 67 +51:11 124
Classic 19 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:29
12 79 +55:27 64
Hills 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:29
13 75 +54:50 221
Hills 21 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 0:29
14 30 +26:10 332
Hills 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:29
15 86 +59:13 142
Sprint 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:29
16 36 +29:42 275
Hills 19 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:29
17 22 +16:18 312
Sprint 20 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:29
18 68 +51:17 324
Sprint 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:29
19 21 +16:11 212
Climber 22 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:29
20 62 +48:13 53
Sprint 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:29
21 94 +1:02:58 131
Sprint 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:29
22 35 +29:06 345
Climber 21 Team Interregionale ,, 0:29
23 12 +9:18 52
GC 19 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:29
24 47 +37:02 82
Hills 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 0:29
25 77 +54:59 75
GC 19 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi ,, 0:29
26 69 +52:33 252
Hills 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:29
27 11 +8:29 51
Climber 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 0:29
28 48 +37:14 314
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 0:29
29 76 +54:50 325
Classic 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 0:29
30 57 +45:40 105
Classic 19 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:29
31 42 +33:23 1
Hills 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 0:29
32 3 +5:56 92
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:29
33 4 +6:48 114
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:29
34 88 +1:00:56 45
Hills 21 Carnovali - Rime ,, 0:29
35 78 +55:06 293
Hills 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:29
36 44 +35:10 262
Climber 22 GS Sissio Team ,, 0:29
37 20 +15:23 282
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:29
38 16 +14:44 23
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:29
39 1 +0:00 162
GC 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:29
40 29 +24:00 181
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:29
41 13 +10:26 34
Classic 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:29
42 10 +8:28 292
GC 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:29
43 18 +15:23 241
Hills 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:29
44 9 +7:56 301
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:29
45 81 +57:27 135
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:29
46 19 +15:23 175
TT 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:29
47 7 +7:11 112
Climber 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:29
48 5 +6:48 94
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:29
49 87 +1:00:49 224
GC 22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 0:29
50 2 +5:44 111
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:29
51 8 +7:30 22
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:29
52 83 +57:53 13
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:29
53 70 +52:58 123
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:29
54 17 +15:10 65
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:29
55 14 +10:27 104
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:29
56 23 +16:41 14
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:29
57 26 +22:37 55
Hills 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 0:39 0:39
58 117 +1:20:58 273
Sprint 22 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 0:49 0:49
59 38 +31:24 134
Hills 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1:09 1:09
60 40 +32:41 195
21 Ciclistica Rostese 2:44 2:44
61 84 +58:19 35
Hills 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 3:02 3:02
62 72 +53:50 133
Hills 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 3:02
63 109 +1:16:12 3
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:02
64 97 +1:06:54 144
19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3:14 3:14
65 25 +22:26 113
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 4:18 4:18
66 82 +57:49 101
Hills 22 Team Qhubeka 7:01 7:01
67 112 +1:18:23 261
TT 21 GS Sissio Team 9:27 9:27
68 102 +1:10:09 235
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 9:27
69 71 +53:19 223
22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 9:27
70 58 +45:44 21
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 9:27
71 104 +1:12:58 171
TT 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 9:27
72 61 +47:54 295
Hills 21 Israel Cycling Academy 9:29 9:29
73 56 +43:07 344
21 Team Interregionale 9:39 9:39
74 33 +28:25 274
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 12:15 12:15
75 95 +1:03:29 91
TT 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 12:30 12:30
76 93 +1:02:26 95
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 12:30
77 90 +1:01:49 93
Sprint 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 12:30
78 31 +27:28 163
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 12:30
79 49 +37:49 165
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 12:30
80 27 +22:51 321
Climber 21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 13:36 13:36
81 34 +28:37 184
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano 15:39 15:39
82 138 +1:33:33 154
Sprint 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali 15:44 15:44
83 136 +1:32:28 244
20 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 15:44
84 126 +1:26:16 242
19 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 15:44
85 37 +30:38 315
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team ,, 15:44
86 155 +1:45:23 172
Sprint 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 15:44
87 132 +1:29:17 125
Hills 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 15:44
88 128 +1:27:14 145
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 15:44
89 121 +1:22:58 152
21 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 15:44
90 53 +42:31 121
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 15:44
91 122 +1:22:58 42
Sprint 20 Carnovali - Rime ,, 15:44
92 103 +1:12:42 263
21 GS Sissio Team ,, 15:44
93 101 +1:10:05 72
18 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi ,, 15:44
94 74 +54:35 322
Sprint 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 15:44
95 147 +1:38:11 122
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 15:44
96 32 +27:51 164
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 15:44
97 54 +42:31 346
GC 21 Team Interregionale ,, 15:44
98 106 +1:14:30 161
Sprint 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 15:44
99 105 +1:12:58 255
GC 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 15:44
100 129 +1:27:19 222
20 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 15:44
101 123 +1:24:46 335
Sprint 22 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 15:44
102 89 +1:01:19 215
Classic 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 15:44
103 151 +1:44:38 304
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 15:44
104 113 +1:18:32 74
22 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi ,, 15:44
105 118 +1:22:27 32
Hills 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:44
106 139 +1:34:56 151
19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 15:44
107 59 +47:03 234
19 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 15:44
108 131 +1:29:10 103
Hills 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 15:44
109 85 +58:24 31
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:44
110 107 +1:15:10 284
Classic 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 15:44
111 114 +1:18:34 264
Hills 21 GS Sissio Team ,, 15:44
112 153 +1:45:08 303
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 15:44
113 146 +1:37:58 193
21 Ciclistica Rostese ,, 15:44
114 46 +36:58 272
Climber 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 15:44
115 115 +1:20:30 192
20 Ciclistica Rostese ,, 15:44
116 96 +1:06:32 41
Classic 20 Carnovali - Rime ,, 15:44
117 65 +50:48 44
Hills 21 Carnovali - Rime ,, 15:44
118 55 +42:31 214
Hills 20 Biesse - Carrera ,, 15:44
119 140 +1:35:06 243
Sprint 20 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 15:44
120 125 +1:26:03 343
Hills 21 Team Interregionale ,, 15:44
121 152 +1:44:56 251
Sprint 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 15:44
122 92 +1:02:11 85
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 15:44
123 108 +1:15:48 202
Hills 21 UC Trevigiani ,, 15:44
124 66 +50:50 182
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 15:44
125 60 +47:10 153
Sprint 22 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 15:44
126 133 +1:29:42 285
Sprint 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 15:44
127 120 +1:22:33 294
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 15:44
128 143 +1:35:53 81
Sprint 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 15:44
129 50 +38:05 173
Hills 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 15:44
130 119 +1:22:32 83
Sprint 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio ,, 15:44
131 91 +1:02:07 225
19 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 15:44
132 116 +1:20:55 232
21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 15:44
133 100 +1:10:01 211
Hills 20 Biesse - Carrera 15:58 15:58
134 135 +1:30:45 254
TT 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 16:02 16:02
135 154 +1:45:19 185
19 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 16:02
136 144 +1:36:16 204
Sprint 21 UC Trevigiani ,, 16:02
137 63 +50:17 183
Climber 19 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 16:02
138 64 +50:38 291
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:02
139 43 +34:29 174
Hills 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 16:02
140 137 +1:33:26 265
18 GS Sissio Team 16:05 16:05
141 148 +1:39:00 342
Sprint 20 Team Interregionale ,, 16:05
142 142 +1:35:25 141
21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 16:07 16:07
143 134 +1:29:44 323
Sprint 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 16:09 16:09
144 141 +1:35:21 155
19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 16:09
145 124 +1:25:30 334
Sprint 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 16:09
146 99 +1:06:57 331
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 16:09
147 80 +56:31 15
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 16:09
148 110 +1:16:36 253
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 16:09
149 145 +1:36:39 43
Sprint 19 Carnovali - Rime ,, 16:09
150 127 +1:26:30 143
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 16:09
151 130 +1:28:24 305
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 16:09
152 156 +1:45:48 191
22 Ciclistica Rostese ,, 16:09
153 149 +1:40:19 341
Sprint 21 Team Interregionale ,, 16:09
154 98 +1:06:57 54
Classic 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 16:09
155 111 +1:17:35 231
Hills 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 16:09
156 150 +1:42:24 84
18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 18:05 18:05
DNF 311
Hills 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team -
DNF 4
Sprint 20 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 5
Classic 20 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 63
Hills 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 271
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNS 61
Sprint 18 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNS 71
Classic 19 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi -