Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

Stage 9  »  Verbania  ›  Verbania   (104.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
16 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team253019+31:292:44:24 2:44:24
2191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur201866+1:10:541:05 1:05
3132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata181246+54:17,, 1:05
433 Drexel Ingrid22Astana Women's Team16730+45:27,, 1:05
574 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini 14424+39:34,, 1:05
6215 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High512336+48:33,, 1:05
785 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling10273+1:16:551:54 1:54
83 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team817+6:481:57 1:57
9112 Guarnier Megan31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team61+0:00,, 1:57
101 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team43+1:53,, 1:57
11114 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15+24:03,, 1:57
12113 Stevens Evelyn33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2+0:34,, 1:57
13101 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products6+3:05,, 1:57
14151 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies4+2:33,, 1:57
15166 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8669+1:15:272:26 2:26
1654 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango16+27:08,, 2:26
17213 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High55+2:382:28 2:28
1825 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano20+31:473:32 3:32
19192 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur8+15:17,, 3:32
20121 Riabchenko Tetyana26Inpa - Bianchi 12+20:01,, 3:32
2166 Ritter Martina33BTC City Ljubljana23+38:36,, 3:32
22131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata17+27:32,, 3:32
23125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 21+37:24,, 3:32
24173 Király Mónika32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox38+50:10,, 3:32
2545 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 10+16:20,, 3:32
2694 Vysotska Yevgenia40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team13+21:37,, 3:32
2721 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano32+45:42,, 3:32
28105 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products70+1:16:10,, 3:32
29193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+50:283:57 3:57
30115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37+49:434:22 4:22
31194 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur28+41:50,, 4:22
3232 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team49+56:58,, 4:22
3396 Yonamine Eri25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team25+40:08,, 4:22
34205 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33+45:55,, 4:22
35143 Merino Eider21Lointek 34+46:04,, 4:22
3681 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling14+22:03,, 4:22
37103 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products52+59:50,, 4:22
3884 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel27Cylance Pro Cycling31+45:34,, 4:22
39162 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8626+40:42,, 4:22
4063 Batagelj Polona27BTC City Ljubljana22+38:31,, 4:22
4112 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing9+16:18,, 4:22
4242 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 40+50:505:31 5:31
4335 Rodriguez Carolina22Astana Women's Team29+41:52,, 5:31
44153 de Vuyst Sofie29Lotto Soudal Ladies48+54:575:41 5:41
45164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8660+1:07:22,, 5:41
4672 Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini 18+29:39,, 5:41
4764 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana54+1:01:236:05 6:05
48182 Huang Ting Ying26Servetto Footon74+1:17:326:06 6:06
49122 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Inpa - Bianchi 51+59:15,, 6:06
50142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 59+1:05:46,, 6:06
51144 González Alicia21Lointek 64+1:09:14,, 6:06
52201 Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42+51:296:30 6:30
53204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+52:33,, 6:30
5413 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing65+1:09:49,, 6:30
55184 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon67+1:12:04,, 6:30
56183 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon56+1:02:53,, 6:30
5714 Cromwell Tiffany28Canyon SRAM Racing35+47:37,, 6:30
58222 Pilz Estefania30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW63+1:08:28,, 6:30
5924 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano91+1:28:58,, 6:30
6065 Pavlukhina Olena27BTC City Ljubljana47+54:447:36 7:36
612 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team27+41:21,, 7:36
62181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon76+1:19:2810:41 10:41
6336 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team78+1:21:11,, 10:41
6453 Hoogeboom Roos33Bizkaia-Durango90+1:28:53,, 10:41
6595 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team94+1:29:59,, 10:41
66226 Munoz Paola30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW88+1:27:45,, 10:41
67156 Kachelhoffer An-li28Lotto Soudal Ladies58+1:04:34,, 10:41
68161 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8680+1:22:08,, 10:41
69214 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High544+52:31,, 10:41
7055 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango101+1:36:47,, 10:41
71145 González Lucía26Lointek 72+1:16:47,, 10:41
7261 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana103+1:37:04,, 10:41
734 Brand Lucinda27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team62+1:08:20,, 10:41
7473 Muccioli Dalia23Alé Cipollini 68+1:12:57,, 10:41
75212 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High541+50:52,, 10:41
76195 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur50+58:22,, 10:41
7751 Olivier Lise33Bizkaia-Durango102+1:36:58,, 10:41
78141 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 53+1:01:13,, 10:41
79155 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies43+51:58,, 10:41
80196 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur85+1:25:56,, 10:41
815 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team55+1:02:24,, 10:41
82186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon61+1:07:35,, 10:41
83185 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon81+1:22:47,, 10:41
84133 Dom Annelies30Lensworld - Zannata87+1:26:5210:51 10:51
85171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox112+2:20:1511:08 11:08
86146 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 106+1:48:26,, 11:08
8756 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango109+1:51:01,, 11:08
88126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 93+1:29:5213:05 13:05
89123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 75+1:18:36,, 13:05
9043 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 83+1:25:30,, 13:05
91202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo89+1:28:38,, 13:05
92124 Vieceli Lara22Inpa - Bianchi 57+1:04:19,, 13:05
9371 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini 79+1:21:34,, 13:05
9475 Tagliaferro Marta26Alé Cipollini 84+1:25:48,, 13:05
95165 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8696+1:32:52,, 13:05
9644 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 92+1:29:21,, 13:05
97163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8682+1:25:18,, 13:05
98216 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High5105+1:46:53,, 13:05
99206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo77+1:20:40,, 13:05
10046 Valsecchi Silvia33Bepink 71+1:16:38,, 13:05
101134 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata98+1:33:58,, 13:05
102136 de Baat Kim25Lensworld - Zannata99+1:35:12,, 13:05
103203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo100+1:36:1014:27 14:27
104174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox97+1:33:02,, 14:27
10526 Martini Alessia24Aromitalia - Vaiano113+2:21:06,, 14:27
106223 Pintos Valeria36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW107+1:49:55,, 14:27
10723 Bulleri Alessia22Aromitalia - Vaiano108+1:50:27,, 14:27
108106 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products110+1:59:46,, 14:27
10993 Uebelhart Jessica25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team111+2:17:55,, 14:27
11092 Rachetto Liza42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team104+1:38:17,, 14:27
11122 Bartelloni Beatrice23Aromitalia - Vaiano95+1:32:3414:31 14:31
11231 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team86+1:26:3614:32 14:32
DNF15 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 22:42:40 -2:44:24 -2:44:24
DNF102 Frapporti Simona27Hitec Products+ - 22:42:40,, -2:44:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-112 Guarnier Megan31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201501+0:00 22:42:40 22:42:40+0:00
22-113 Stevens Evelyn33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1001102+0:340:34 0:34+0:00
33-1 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team85903+1:531:53 1:53+0:00
45▲1151 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies70804+2:332:33 2:33+0:00
54▼1213 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High560705+2:382:38 2:38+0:31
66-101 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products50606+3:053:05 3:05+0:00
77-3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40557+6:486:48 6:48+0:00
88-192 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur35508+15:1715:17 15:17+1:35
99-12 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing30459+16:1816:18 16:18+2:25
1010-45 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 254010+16:2016:20 16:20+1:35
1111-211 Longo Borghini Elisa24Wiggle High5203611+16:3916:39 16:39+0:00
1212-121 Riabchenko Tetyana26Inpa - Bianchi 183212+20:0120:01 20:01+1:35
1314▲194 Vysotska Yevgenia40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team162813+21:3721:37 21:37+1:35
1413▼181 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling142414+22:0322:03 22:03+2:25
1515-114 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team122015+24:0324:03 24:03+0:00
1618▲254 Garcia Margarita Victoria32Bizkaia-Durango101616+27:0827:08 27:08+0:29
1717-131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata81417+27:3227:32 27:32+1:35
1816▼272 Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini 61218+29:3929:39 29:39+3:44
1920▲16 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team41019+31:2931:29 31:29-2:09
2019▼125 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano2820+31:4731:47 31:47+1:35
2122▲1125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 621+37:2437:24 37:24+1:35
2223▲163 Batagelj Polona27BTC City Ljubljana422+38:3138:31 38:31+2:25
2324▲166 Ritter Martina33BTC City Ljubljana323+38:3638:36 38:36+1:35
2429▲574 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini 224+39:3439:34 39:34-0:52
2525-96 Yonamine Eri25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team125+40:0840:08 40:08+2:25
2626-162 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8626+40:4240:42 40:42+2:25
2721▼62 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team27+41:2141:21 41:21+5:39
2828-194 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur28+41:5041:50 41:50+2:25
2927▼235 Rodriguez Carolina22Astana Women's Team29+41:5241:52 41:52+3:34
3038▲833 Drexel Ingrid22Astana Women's Team30+45:2745:27 45:27-0:52
3132▲184 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel27Cylance Pro Cycling31+45:3445:34 45:34+2:25
3237▲521 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano32+45:4245:42 45:42+1:35
3334▲1205 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33+45:5545:55 45:55+2:25
3435▲1143 Merino Eider21Lointek 34+46:0446:04 46:04+2:25
3531▼414 Cromwell Tiffany28Canyon SRAM Racing35+47:3747:37 47:37+4:33
3646▲10215 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High536+48:3348:33 48:33-0:53
3741▲4115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37+49:4349:43 49:43+2:25
3844▲6173 Király Mónika32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox38+50:1050:10 50:10+1:35
3943▲4193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+50:2850:28 50:28+2:00
4040-42 Albrecht Lex29Bepink 40+50:5050:50 50:50+3:34
4130▼11212 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High541+50:5250:52 50:52+8:44
4239▼3201 Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42+51:2951:29 51:29+4:33
4333▼10155 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies43+51:5851:58 51:58+8:44
4436▼8214 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High544+52:3152:31 52:31+8:44
4542▼3204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+52:3352:33 52:33+4:33
4654▲8132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata46+54:1754:17 54:17-0:59
4745▼265 Pavlukhina Olena27BTC City Ljubljana47+54:4454:44 54:44+5:39
4848-153 de Vuyst Sofie29Lotto Soudal Ladies48+54:5754:57 54:57+3:44
4952▲332 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team49+56:5856:58 56:58+2:25
5047▼3195 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur50+58:2258:22 58:22+8:44
5153▲2122 Ragazinskiene Daiva30Inpa - Bianchi 51+59:1559:15 59:15+4:09
5257▲5103 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products52+59:5059:50 59:50+2:25
5349▼4141 Ramírez Anna35Lointek 53+1:01:131:01:13 1:01:13+8:44
5456▲264 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana54+1:01:231:01:23 1:01:23+4:08
5551▼45 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team55+1:02:241:02:24 1:02:24+8:44
5658▲2183 Potokina Anna29Servetto Footon56+1:02:531:02:53 1:02:53+4:33
5750▼7124 Vieceli Lara22Inpa - Bianchi 57+1:04:191:04:19 1:04:19+11:08
5855▼3156 Kachelhoffer An-li28Lotto Soudal Ladies58+1:04:341:04:34 1:04:34+8:44
5961▲2142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 59+1:05:461:05:46 1:05:46+4:09
6062▲2164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8660+1:07:221:07:22 1:07:22+3:44
6159▼2186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon61+1:07:351:07:35 1:07:35+8:44
6260▼24 Brand Lucinda27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team62+1:08:201:08:20 1:08:20+8:44
6363-222 Pilz Estefania30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW63+1:08:281:08:28 1:08:28+4:33
6465▲1144 González Alicia21Lointek 64+1:09:141:09:14 1:09:14+4:09
6566▲113 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing65+1:09:491:09:49 1:09:49+4:33
6674▲8191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur66+1:10:541:10:54 1:10:54-0:58
6769▲2184 Ceoloni Anna24Servetto Footon67+1:12:041:12:04 1:12:04+4:33
6864▼473 Muccioli Dalia23Alé Cipollini 68+1:12:571:12:57 1:12:57+8:44
6984▲15166 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8669+1:15:271:15:27 1:15:27+0:29
7082▲12105 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products70+1:16:101:16:10 1:16:10+1:35
7167▼446 Valsecchi Silvia33Bepink 71+1:16:381:16:38 1:16:38+11:08
7270▼2145 González Lucía26Lointek 72+1:16:471:16:47 1:16:47+8:44
7385▲1285 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling73+1:16:551:16:55 1:16:55-0:03
7476▲2182 Huang Ting Ying26Servetto Footon74+1:17:321:17:32 1:17:32+4:09
7568▼7123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 75+1:18:361:18:36 1:18:36+11:08
7673▼3181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon76+1:19:281:19:28 1:19:28+8:44
7771▼6206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo77+1:20:401:20:40 1:20:40+11:08
7875▼336 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team78+1:21:111:21:11 1:21:11+8:44
7972▼771 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini 79+1:21:341:21:34 1:21:34+11:08
8077▼3161 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8680+1:22:081:22:08 1:22:08+8:44
8179▼2185 Polegatch Ana Paula27Servetto Footon81+1:22:471:22:47 1:22:47+8:44
8280▼2163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8682+1:25:181:25:18 1:25:18+11:08
8381▼243 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 83+1:25:301:25:30 1:25:30+11:08
8483▼175 Tagliaferro Marta26Alé Cipollini 84+1:25:481:25:48 1:25:48+11:08
8586▲1196 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur85+1:25:561:25:56 1:25:56+8:44
8678▼831 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team86+1:26:361:26:36 1:26:36+12:35
8788▲1133 Dom Annelies30Lensworld - Zannata87+1:26:521:26:52 1:26:52+8:54
8891▲3226 Munoz Paola30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW88+1:27:451:27:45 1:27:45+8:44
8987▼2202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo89+1:28:381:28:38 1:28:38+11:08
9093▲353 Hoogeboom Roos33Bizkaia-Durango90+1:28:531:28:53 1:28:53+8:44
91100▲924 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano91+1:28:581:28:58 1:28:58+4:33
9289▼344 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 92+1:29:211:29:21 1:29:21+11:08
9390▼3126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 93+1:29:521:29:52 1:29:52+11:08
9495▲195 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team94+1:29:591:29:59 1:29:59+8:44
9592▼322 Bartelloni Beatrice23Aromitalia - Vaiano95+1:32:341:32:34 1:32:34+12:34
9696-165 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8696+1:32:521:32:52 1:32:52+11:08
9794▼3174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox97+1:33:021:33:02 1:33:02+12:30
9897▼1134 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata98+1:33:581:33:58 1:33:58+11:08
9999-136 de Baat Kim25Lensworld - Zannata99+1:35:121:35:12 1:35:12+11:08
10098▼2203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo100+1:36:101:36:10 1:36:10+12:30
101103▲255 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango101+1:36:471:36:47 1:36:47+8:44
102104▲251 Olivier Lise33Bizkaia-Durango102+1:36:581:36:58 1:36:58+8:44
103105▲261 Radotic Mia31BTC City Ljubljana103+1:37:041:37:04 1:37:04+8:44
104102▼292 Rachetto Liza42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team104+1:38:171:38:17 1:38:17+12:30
105106▲1216 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High5105+1:46:531:46:53 1:46:53+11:08
106109▲3146 Rodríguez Gloria24Lointek 106+1:48:261:48:26 1:48:26+9:11
107107-223 Pintos Valeria36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW107+1:49:551:49:55 1:49:55+12:30
108108-23 Bulleri Alessia22Aromitalia - Vaiano108+1:50:271:50:27 1:50:27+12:30
109110▲156 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango109+1:51:011:51:01 1:51:01+9:11
110112▲2106 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products110+1:59:461:59:46 1:59:46+12:30
111113▲293 Uebelhart Jessica25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team111+2:17:552:17:55 2:17:55+12:30
112115▲3171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox112+2:20:152:20:15 2:20:15+9:11
113114▲126 Martini Alessia24Aromitalia - Vaiano113+2:21:062:21:06 2:21:06+12:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-112 Guarnier Megan31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60
22-113 Stevens Evelyn33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team52
33-212 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High540
44-1 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40
56▲13 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team35
65▼1211 Longo Borghini Elisa24Wiggle High535
712▲5132 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata32
87▼1213 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High531
914▲56 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31
108▼2192 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur27
119▼2151 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies25
1210▼214 Cromwell Tiffany28Canyon SRAM Racing23
1311▼2101 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products22
1413▼171 Bastianelli Marta29Alé Cipollini 20
1515-216 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High515
1616-126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 15
1717-25 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano14
1818-165 Fournier Roxane24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8613
19-191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur12
2019▼175 Tagliaferro Marta26Alé Cipollini 12
2120▼14 Brand Lucinda27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team11
2221▼1161 Biannic Aude25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610
23-33 Drexel Ingrid22Astana Women's Team8
2429▲585 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling8
2523▼245 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 6
26-74 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini 6
2724▼35 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6
2825▼381 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling5
2926▼3114 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
30-215 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High55
3127▼443 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 5
3228▼4205 Paladin Soraya23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4
3330▼394 Vysotska Yevgenia40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team3
3431▼3115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
3532▼312 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing1
3633▼3105 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-3 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team7+6:48 22:49:28 22:49:28
22-45 Tuhai Ksenyia21Bepink 10+16:209:32 9:32
33-131 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata17+27:3220:44 20:44
44-125 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi 21+37:2430:36 30:36
56▲121 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano32+45:4238:54 38:54
65▼1143 Merino Eider21Lointek 34+46:0439:16 39:16
77-115 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37+49:4342:55 42:55
89▲1193 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur39+50:2843:40 43:40
98▼1204 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45+52:3345:45 45:45
1010-32 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team49+56:5850:10 50:10
1112▲1142 Garcia Rocio18Lointek 59+1:05:4658:58 58:58
1213▲1164 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8660+1:07:221:00:34 1:00:34
1311▼2186 Parkinson Abby-Mae18Servetto Footon61+1:07:351:00:47 1:00:47
1414-144 González Alicia21Lointek 64+1:09:141:02:26 1:02:26
1515-13 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing65+1:09:491:03:01 1:03:01
1619▲3191 Markus Riejanne21Team Liv-Plantur66+1:10:541:04:06 1:04:06
1723▲685 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling73+1:16:551:10:07 1:10:07
1816▼2123 Stricker Anna Zita Maria22Inpa - Bianchi 75+1:18:361:11:48 1:11:48
1918▼1181 Ragusa Katia19Servetto Footon76+1:19:281:12:40 1:12:40
2017▼3206 Quagliotto Nadia19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo77+1:20:401:13:52 1:13:52
2121-163 Dreville Anabelle21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8682+1:25:181:18:30 1:18:30
2222-43 Sanguineti Ilaria22Bepink 83+1:25:301:18:42 1:18:42
2320▼331 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team86+1:26:361:19:48 1:19:48
2424-202 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo89+1:28:381:21:50 1:21:50
2530▲524 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano91+1:28:581:22:10 1:22:10
2625▼144 Medvedova Tereza20Bepink 92+1:29:211:22:33 1:22:33
2726▼1126 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi 93+1:29:521:23:04 1:23:04
2828-95 Cipriani Carmela19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team94+1:29:591:23:11 1:23:11
2927▼2174 Balducci Michela21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox97+1:33:021:26:14 1:26:14
3029▼1203 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo100+1:36:101:29:22 1:29:22
3131-55 Oyarbide Lourdes22Bizkaia-Durango101+1:36:471:29:59 1:29:59
3232-56 Lekuona Lierni21Bizkaia-Durango109+1:51:011:44:13 1:44:13
3333-171 Nicolai Federica21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox112+2:20:152:13:27 2:13:27

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 10th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.25 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Verbania › Verbania
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17756 sec.