Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»28th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+2:571 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25303:09:373:09:37
25+3:26152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott2018,,,,
36+3:58231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie1812,,,,
43+1:39151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott167,,,,
51+0:002 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team144,,,,
62+1:03221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5123,,,,
77+4:12181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb1020:460:46
810+6:1935 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team811:041:04
913+7:4513 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 6,,1:04
1015+8:2214 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 4,,1:04
1111+6:35186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,1:04
1218+10:5742 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,1:04
1316+9:5373 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:04
1412+6:47104 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:04
159+6:09223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,1:04
168+5:264 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:04
1714+7:5352 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,1:04
 18 1010+10:3934 Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team--
1821+12:0087 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:351:35
1917+10:4963 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing2:022:02
2030+15:22142 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,2:02
2123+12:0897 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling2:082:08
2227+13:5121 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:08
2342+34:2791 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:08
2422+12:0154 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,2:08
2520+11:32191 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,2:08
2625+13:2132 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,2:08
2719+11:0017 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,2:08
2832+17:50162 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:172:17
2960+48:52113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi2:432:43
3031+17:1544 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas3:133:13
3153+41:45174 Christoforou AntriServetto Giusta 25Servetto Giusta3:153:15
3229+14:42236 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie,,3:15
3357+47:00217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,3:15
3435+21:49111 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,3:15
3526+13:2855 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,3:15
3655+45:38134 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,3:15
3739+31:42182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb4:524:52
3848+38:4375 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:52
3959+48:0876 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:52
4085+1:14:28196 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,4:52
4166+53:58195 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women,,4:52
4273+59:10122 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,4:52
4336+24:51184 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,4:52
4484+1:11:28163 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:52
4528+14:28106 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:52
4674+59:4074 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:52
4743+35:0541 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas,,4:52
4849+39:00171 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,4:52
4924+13:2062 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:52
5047+38:15126 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,4:52
5182+1:10:06114 Cauz FrancescaGiusfredi Bianchi 24Giusfredi Bianchi5:155:15
5268+55:183 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:185:18
53111+1:35:45135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team5:525:52
54105+1:32:3227 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano6:226:22
5592+1:25:31176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta6:246:24
5687+1:19:05211 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM6:346:34
5734+21:14141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,6:34
5854+42:0281 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,6:34
5963+51:52222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,6:34
6038+27:54202 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:34
6189+1:21:37115 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,6:34
6269+55:1822 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,6:34
6388+1:20:01177 Sokovnina NatalyaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta7:367:36
6461+49:3737 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,7:36
65124+1:58:01164 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,7:36
66106+1:33:00215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,7:36
6790+1:22:44226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High57:427:42
6850+39:20224 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,7:42
69101+1:29:31227 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,7:42
7078+1:04:53237 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,7:42
7137+25:04234 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,7:42
7241+33:58205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:42
73108+1:33:47125 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,7:42
7475+1:01:03101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:42
7586+1:14:44107 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,7:42
7679+1:06:20124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,7:42
7765+53:2271 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:42
7845+37:5565 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:42
7933+20:1495 Jasinska Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:42
8056+46:5696 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:42
8191+1:25:2683 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti8:588:58
82114+1:42:1485 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:309:30
83112+1:37:4225 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano9:399:39
8470+55:45165 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:39
8595+1:26:58112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi10:1010:10
8662+51:4736 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,10:10
87103+1:31:0433 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team10:1210:12
88117+1:45:54192 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,10:12
89115+1:42:37206 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,10:12
9072+58:1247 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas,,10:12
9171+58:0743 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,10:12
92116+1:43:5086 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,10:12
9377+1:04:33185 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,10:12
9446+38:03183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,10:12
95104+1:31:2211 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,10:12
9696+1:27:08155 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,10:12
97100+1:29:0464 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing10:3610:36
9899+1:28:5945 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas11:1611:16
9993+1:26:04212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,11:16
10097+1:27:58156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott,,11:16
10158+47:32233 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,11:16
10294+1:26:58214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,11:16
10380+1:07:26235 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 27WM3 Energie,,11:16
104122+1:55:2884 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,11:16
105121+1:53:18194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women,,11:16
106107+1:33:38147 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,11:16
10764+53:16157 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,11:16
108120+1:52:18117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi,,11:16
109119+1:47:36127 Hoeksma IlonaHitec Products 26Hitec Products,,11:16
110102+1:30:3793 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,11:16
111128+2:02:2592 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,11:16
11283+1:10:46175 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta,,11:16
11376+1:02:487 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:16
11440+32:375 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:16
11544+36:016 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:16
11651+41:08154 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,11:16
11752+41:3216 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,11:16
118127+2:00:1324 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,11:16
119113+1:39:00144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota,,11:16
120125+1:58:39146 Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota,,11:16
121118+1:46:0623 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano,,11:16
12281+1:07:5612 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,11:16
123109+1:34:04136 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,11:16
124129+2:05:10131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,11:16
12567+54:39232 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie,,11:16
126110+1:34:1956 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,11:16
12798+1:28:42207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:0113:01
128126+1:58:40193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women14:1914:19
129123+1:55:34197 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,14:19
DNF+ - 25:39:43145 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota--
DNF+ - 25:39:43172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF+ - 25:39:4315 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ - 25:39:4346 Anoshina EkaterinaBepink Cogeas 26Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF+ - 25:39:43143 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNS+ - 25:39:4377 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-2 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team120150 25:39:43 25:39:43
22-221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High51001101:031:03
33-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott85901:391:39
44-1 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team70802:572:57
56▲1152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott60703:263:26
67▲1231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie50603:583:58
75▼2181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb40554:124:12
88-4 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team35505:265:26
99-223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High530456:096:09
1010-35 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team25406:196:19
1111-186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb20366:356:35
1212-104 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18326:476:47
1313-13 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 16287:457:45
1414-52 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana14247:537:53
1515-14 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 12208:228:22
1618▲273 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10169:539:53
 17 20▲2034 Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team814--
1717-63 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing61210:4910:49
1825▲742 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas41010:5710:57
1919-17 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 2811:0011:00
2021▲1191 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women611:3211:32
2128▲787 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti412:0012:00
2224▲254 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana312:0112:01
2326▲397 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling212:0812:08
2416▼862 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing113:2013:20
2529▲432 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team13:2113:21
2627▲155 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana13:2813:28
2731▲421 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano13:5113:51
2823▼5106 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:2814:28
2930▲1236 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie14:4214:42
3033▲3142 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota15:2215:22
3134▲344 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas17:1517:15
3236▲4162 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:5017:50
3332▼195 Jasinska Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling20:1420:14
3435▲1141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota21:1421:14
3538▲3111 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi21:4921:49
3639▲3184 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb24:5124:51
3737-234 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie25:0425:04
3840▲2202 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo27:5427:54
3944▲5182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb31:4231:42
4041▲15 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32:3732:37
4143▲2205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:5833:58
4252▲1091 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling34:2734:27
4349▲641 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas35:0535:05
4442▼26 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team36:0136:01
4548▲365 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing37:5537:55
4645▼1183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb38:0338:03
4753▲6126 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 34Hitec Products38:1538:15
4854▲675 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling38:4338:43
4955▲6171 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta39:0039:00
5051▲1224 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High539:2039:20
5147▼4154 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott41:0841:08
5250▼216 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 41:3241:32
5358▲5174 Christoforou AntriServetto Giusta 25Servetto Giusta41:4541:45
5456▲281 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti42:0242:02
5563▲8134 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team45:3845:38
5659▲396 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling46:5646:56
5766▲9217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM47:0047:00
5857▼1233 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie47:3247:32
5964▲576 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling48:0848:08
6070▲10113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi48:5248:52
6162▲137 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team49:3749:37
6260▼236 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team51:4751:47
6367▲4222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High551:5251:52
6461▼3157 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott53:1653:16
6568▲371 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling53:2253:22
6674▲8195 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women53:5853:58
6765▼2232 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie54:3954:39
6875▲73 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team55:1855:18
6973▲422 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,55:18
7069▼1165 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox55:4555:45
7171-43 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas58:0758:07
7272-47 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas58:1258:12
7378▲5122 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products59:1059:10
7480▲674 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling59:4059:40
7577▲2101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:01:031:01:03
7676-7 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:02:481:02:48
7779▲2185 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1:04:331:04:33
7885▲7237 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie1:04:531:04:53
7986▲7124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products1:06:201:06:20
8082▲2235 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 27WM3 Energie1:07:261:07:26
8184▲312 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 1:07:561:07:56
8288▲6114 Cauz FrancescaGiusfredi Bianchi 24Giusfredi Bianchi1:10:061:10:06
8387▲4175 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta1:10:461:10:46
8489▲5163 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:11:281:11:28
8591▲6196 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women1:14:281:14:28
8690▲4107 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:14:441:14:44
8793▲6211 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM1:19:051:19:05
8892▲4177 Sokovnina NatalyaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta1:20:011:20:01
8996▲7115 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi1:21:371:21:37
9095▲5226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High51:22:441:22:44
9199▲883 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:25:261:25:26
92105▲13176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta1:25:311:25:31
9394▲1212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:26:041:26:04
9498▲4214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM1:26:581:26:58
95101▲6112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:26:58
96102▲6155 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott1:27:081:27:08
97100▲3156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott1:27:581:27:58
9897▼1207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:28:421:28:42
99103▲445 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1:28:591:28:59
100104▲464 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1:29:041:29:04
101109▲8227 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High51:29:311:29:31
102106▲493 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling1:30:371:30:37
103107▲433 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team1:31:041:31:04
104108▲411 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 1:31:221:31:22
105115▲1027 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano1:32:321:32:32
106113▲7215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:33:001:33:00
107110▲3147 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota1:33:381:33:38
108114▲6125 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products1:33:471:33:47
109111▲2136 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:34:041:34:04
110112▲256 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana1:34:191:34:19
111119▲8135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:35:451:35:45
112118▲625 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano1:37:421:37:42
113116▲3144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota1:39:001:39:00
114121▲785 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:42:141:42:14
115120▲5206 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:42:371:42:37
116122▲686 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:43:501:43:50
117124▲7192 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women1:45:541:45:54
118123▲523 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano1:46:061:46:06
119125▲6127 Hoeksma IlonaHitec Products 26Hitec Products1:47:361:47:36
120126▲6117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi1:52:181:52:18
121128▲7194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women1:53:181:53:18
122129▲784 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:55:281:55:28
123127▲4197 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women1:55:341:55:34
124134▲10164 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:58:011:58:01
125131▲6146 Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota1:58:391:58:39
126130▲4193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women1:58:401:58:40
127133▲624 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano2:00:132:00:13
128135▲792 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling2:02:252:02:25
129136▲7131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:05:102:05:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott47
22-71 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling39
33-2 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team38
48▲41 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team37
56▲1221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High531
64▼2222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High529
75▼2183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb28
816▲8152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott27
912▲3231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie26
107▼362 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing25
119▼235 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team22
1211▼1181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb21
1310▼311 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 19
1413▼196 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling15
1514▼112 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 15
1615▼1226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High515
1717-65 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing13
1819▲116 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 12
1920▲13 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11
2021▲1124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products10
2122▲193 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling10
2224▲263 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing6
2325▲2233 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie6
2426▲247 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas6
2527▲2186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb5
2628▲2104 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5
2729▲2223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High54
2830▲244 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas4
2931▲2144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota4
3032▲24 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
3133▲287 Vysotska YevgeniaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti3
3234▲2141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota3
33-13 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 2
3435▲181 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2
35-14 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1
3636-75 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1
3737-37 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott26
22-221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High518
39▲62 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8
44-141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota7
55-181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb7
66-62 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing6
710▲31 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6
87▼1152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott6
98▼116 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 6
1011▲1231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie5
1112▲1186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb3
1213▲113 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 3
1314▲132 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team3
1415▲1234 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie2
1516▲16 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1
1617▲165 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+9:5373 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 25:49:36 25:49:36
22-18+10:5742 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1:041:04
33-25+13:2132 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team3:283:28
45▲139+31:42182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb21:4921:49
54▼141+33:58205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:0524:05
66-48+38:4375 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling28:5028:50
77-54+42:0281 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti32:0932:09
89▲157+47:00217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM37:0737:07
98▼159+48:0876 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling38:1538:15
1010-60+48:52113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi38:5938:59
1112▲168+55:183 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team45:2545:25
1211▼169+55:1822 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,45:25
1319▲692+1:25:31176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta1:15:381:15:38
1413▼193+1:26:04212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:16:111:16:11
1515-94+1:26:58214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM1:17:051:17:05
1617▲195+1:26:58112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:17:05
1716▼197+1:27:58156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott1:18:051:18:05
1814▼498+1:28:42207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:18:491:18:49
1918▼199+1:28:5945 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas1:19:061:19:06
2020-103+1:31:0433 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team1:21:111:21:11
2123▲2105+1:32:3227 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano1:22:391:22:39
2222-106+1:33:00215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:23:071:23:07
2321▼2110+1:34:1956 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana1:24:261:24:26
2424-111+1:35:45135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:25:521:25:52
2525-114+1:42:1485 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:32:211:32:21
2626-116+1:43:5086 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:33:571:33:57
2727-120+1:52:18117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi1:42:251:42:25
2828-121+1:53:18194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women1:43:251:43:25
2929-122+1:55:2884 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:45:351:45:35
3030-126+1:58:40193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women1:48:471:48:47
3131-127+2:00:1324 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:50:201:50:20
3232-129+2:05:10131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:55:171:55:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  76:38:22 76:38:22
22- Team Sunweb 13:0913:09
33- Alé Cipollini  13:4413:44
44- Astana Womens Team 16:1316:13
55- BTC City Ljubljana 20:0320:03
66- WM3 Energie 25:0325:03
77- Orica-Scott 26:2626:26
89▲1 Wiggle High5 33:2733:27
98▼1 Lensworld - Kuota 41:3141:31
1010- Bepink Cogeas 44:4844:48
1111- Cylance Pro Cycling 49:2449:24
1212- Canyon SRAM Racing 52:0552:05
1313- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 58:2758:27
1414- Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 1:04:011:04:01
1515- Giusfredi Bianchi 1:48:021:48:02
1616- Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 1:56:001:56:00
1717- Hitec Products 1:58:151:58:15
1821▲3 Team Virtu Cycling Women 2:05:472:05:47
1919- Servetto Giusta 2:06:112:06:11
2020- S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 2:07:162:07:16
2118▼3 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:11:422:11:42
2222- Aromitalia Vaiano 2:12:482:12:48
2323- Valcar PBM 3:07:193:07:19
2424- Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 3:25:533:25:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  logoDate: 9th July 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10274 sec.