2018
2016
»
«

2017»28th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2017  Stage 6  »  Roseto degli Abruzzi  ›  Roseto degli Abruzzi   (116.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
184+17:0871 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling25302:50:362:50:36
218+7:27183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb2018,,0:00
334+9:41222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High51812,,0:00
4117+22:06103 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope167,,0:00
527+9:0363 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing144,,0:00
656+12:32143 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota123,,0:00
792+18:33124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products102,,0:00
81+0:002 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team81,,0:00
993+18:4711 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 6,,0:00
103+1:39151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott40:030:03
116+4:02231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,0:03
1250+12:0247 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas,,0:03
134+3:111 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:03
149+4:5735 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:03
1537+10:1436 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,0:03
162+1:03221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:03
175+3:32152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott,,0:03
18124+24:4756 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,0:03
197+4:224 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:03
2016+6:3152 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:03
2120+7:5673 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:03
2217+7:0014 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,0:03
2311+5:09181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:03
2413+6:13182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:03
2540+10:3216 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,0:03
2691+17:43205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:03
2733+9:3554 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,0:03
2829+9:1097 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:03
2941+10:3465 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:03
3012+5:52186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:03
3149+11:57107 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:03
328+4:53104 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:03
3326+9:0042 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas0:090:09
3431+9:18106 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:09
3514+6:1713 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:09
3638+10:2351 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana0:130:13
3728+9:0631 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team0:230:23
  23+8:1534 Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team0:260:26
3854+12:25212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,0:26
3965+14:13196 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:26
4010+5:02223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,0:26
4147+11:2521 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:26
4257+12:39226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,0:26
4353+12:18142 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,0:26
4498+19:4596 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:26
45106+20:4793 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:26
4615+6:2877 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:26
47119+22:44122 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,0:26
4848+11:49234 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,0:26
4919+7:4217 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,0:26
5087+17:19112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:26
51130+26:03213 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,0:26
5224+8:34191 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:26
5376+15:04217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM0:300:30
5444+10:49134 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team0:330:33
5536+9:5732 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,0:33
5643+10:4495 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:33
5778+15:14233 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,0:33
5889+17:4122 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:33
59112+21:23185 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:33
6079+15:2045 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas0:390:39
6130+9:1355 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,0:39
6232+9:3287 Vysotska IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti0:430:43
63109+21:08176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta,,0:43
64107+20:5212 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,0:43
65113+21:2333 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:43
6694+19:197 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:43
6751+12:095 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:43
6845+10:50145 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,0:43
6952+12:12202 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:43
7099+19:59147 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,0:43
71136+30:02206 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:43
7235+9:4741 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas,,0:43
7374+14:57171 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,0:43
7466+14:2037 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team0:500:50
75133+27:5427 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:50
7664+14:11174 Christoforou AntriServetto Giusta 25Servetto Giusta,,0:50
77137+30:2185 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,0:50
7872+14:47175 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta,,0:50
7960+13:43162 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:50
80131+26:15161 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:50
81132+27:30135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,0:50
8283+16:42111 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:50
8370+14:3344 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,0:50
84129+25:43113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,0:50
85144+34:23216 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM,,0:50
8682+16:13214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,0:50
87123+24:3626 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:50
8888+17:26211 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,0:50
8967+14:22141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,0:50
90120+23:01215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,0:50
9161+14:0175 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:50
92103+20:16101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:550:55
93100+19:59102 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:55
94135+29:07197 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,0:55
9521+7:56121 Aalerud KatrineHitec Products 22Hitec Products1:021:02
9658+12:57126 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 34Hitec Products1:061:06
97153+48:02164 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
98110+21:13163 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
99157+58:5746 Anoshina EkaterinaBepink Cogeas 26Bepink Cogeas1:101:10
100114+21:29177 Sokovnina NatalyaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta,,1:10
10196+19:26227 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High51:171:17
10281+16:01195 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:17
10346+11:12224 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,1:17
104102+20:1264 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:17
10562+14:023 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:17
106101+20:08114 Cauz FrancescaGiusfredi Bianchi 24Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:17
107118+22:3683 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,1:17
10839+10:28184 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,1:17
10922+8:0162 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:17
11080+15:34115 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,1:17
11195+19:21154 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,1:17
112116+21:51155 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,1:17
11377+15:0843 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,1:17
11463+14:03105 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:17
11571+14:4353 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana,,1:17
11659+13:08157 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,1:17
117121+23:42125 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,1:17
118126+25:21144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota,,1:17
11925+8:596 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:17
120134+27:56127 Hoeksma IlonaHitec Products 26Hitec Products1:251:25
12190+17:42207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:301:30
122125+25:0774 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:30
12342+10:41236 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie,,1:30
124143+34:0986 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,1:30
12568+14:2476 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:491:49
126150+42:4592 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling2:002:00
12755+12:2591 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:00
128128+25:38172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,2:00
129108+21:02237 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie,,2:00
13097+19:3925 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:00
131139+32:2723 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:00
132105+20:21225 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,2:00
133104+20:18235 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 27WM3 Energie,,2:00
13486+17:14165 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:072:07
135122+24:32136 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team2:232:23
13685+17:13156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott2:282:28
137140+32:38117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi2:292:29
13873+14:5215 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 2:442:44
13969+14:31232 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie,,2:44
140142+33:38194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women3:233:23
141141+33:19192 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,3:23
142138+32:13193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,3:23
14375+15:0094 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling6:066:06
144111+21:1381 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti6:206:20
145145+35:4884 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,6:20
146115+21:34173 Fernandes ClemildaServetto Giusta 38Servetto Giusta,,6:20
147149+39:44137 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,6:20
148148+38:59146 Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota,,6:20
149147+37:59201 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:20
150154+48:10203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:0214:02
151146+36:2357 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,14:02
152151+44:30204 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,14:02
153152+45:30131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,14:02
154127+25:22133 Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,14:02
155158+1:10:5382 Capobianchi GiorgiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti21:2621:26
156160+1:24:05167 Reati VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,21:26
157159+1:20:13166 Picca ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,21:26
158155+53:3424 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,21:26
159156+55:38116 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,21:26
DNF+ - 11:53:1166 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 38Canyon SRAM Racing--
DNF+ - 11:53:11123 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team612 11:53:11 11:53:11..
22-221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High51:031:03..
33-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott1:391:39..
44-1 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:113:11..
55-152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott3:323:32..
66-231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie4:024:02..
77-4 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:224:22..
89▲1104 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:534:53..
910▲135 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team4:574:57..
108▼2223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High55:025:02..
1111-181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb5:095:09..
1212-186 Stultiens SabrinaTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5:525:52..
1314▲1182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb6:136:13..
1415▲113 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 6:176:17..
1513▼277 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6:286:28..
1616-52 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana6:316:31..
1719▲214 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 7:007:00..
1821▲3183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb7:277:27..
1920▲117 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 7:427:42..
2024▲473 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:567:56..
2118▼3121 Aalerud KatrineHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,7:56..
2217▼562 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing8:018:01..
2323-34 Pavlukhina OlenaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team8:158:15..
2425▲1191 Villumsen LindaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women8:348:34..
2522▼36 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:598:59..
2629▲342 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas9:009:00..
2731▲463 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing9:039:03..
2827▼131 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team9:069:06..
2933▲497 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling9:109:10..
3026▼455 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana9:139:13..
3134▲3106 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:189:18..
3228▼487 Vysotska IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:329:32..
3338▲554 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana9:359:35..
3439▲5222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High59:419:41..
3532▼341 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 37Bepink Cogeas9:479:47..
3637▲132 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team9:579:57..
3743▲636 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team10:1410:14..
3842▲451 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana10:2310:23..
3936▼3184 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb10:2810:28..
4047▲716 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 10:3210:32..
4148▲765 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing10:3410:34..
4235▼7236 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 29WM3 Energie10:4110:41..
4344▲195 Jasinska MałgorzataCylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling10:4410:44..
4445▲1134 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team10:4910:49..
4541▼4145 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota10:5010:50..
4640▼6224 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High511:1211:12..
4749▲221 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano11:2511:25..
4851▲3234 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie11:4911:49..
4958▲9107 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:5711:57..
5060▲1047 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas12:0212:02..
5152▲15 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12:0912:09..
5253▲1202 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:1212:12..
5357▲4142 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota12:1812:18..
5459▲5212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM12:2512:25..
5546▼991 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,12:25..
5663▲7143 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota12:3212:32..
5762▲5226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High512:3912:39..
5856▼2126 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 34Hitec Products12:5712:57..
5955▼4157 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott13:0813:08..
6067▲7162 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:4313:43..
6168▲775 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14:0114:01..
6265▲33 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:0214:02..
6366▲3105 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:0314:03..
6469▲5174 Christoforou AntriServetto Giusta 25Servetto Giusta14:1114:11..
6574▲9196 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women14:1314:13..
6671▲537 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team14:2014:20..
6772▲5141 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota14:2214:22..
6864▼476 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14:2414:24..
6954▼15232 Plichta AnnaWM3 Energie 25WM3 Energie14:3114:31..
7073▲344 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas14:3314:33..
7170▼153 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana14:4314:43..
7276▲4175 Sanabria AnaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta14:4714:47..
7361▼1215 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 14:5214:52..
7477▲3171 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta14:5714:57..
7530▼4594 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling15:0015:00..
7679▲3217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM15:0415:04..
7775▼243 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas15:0815:08..
7881▲3233 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie15:1415:14..
7980▲145 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas15:2015:20..
8078▼2115 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi15:3415:34..
8182▲1195 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women16:0116:01..
8287▲5214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM16:1316:13..
8388▲5111 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi16:4216:42..
8493▲971 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling17:0817:08..
8583▼2156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott17:1317:13..
8685▼1165 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:1417:14..
8791▲4112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi17:1917:19..
8890▲2211 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM17:2617:26..
8992▲322 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano17:4117:41..
9089▼1207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:4217:42..
9195▲4205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:4317:43..
92100▲8124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products18:3318:33..
93102▲911 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 18:4718:47..
94101▲77 Brammeier NikkiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team19:1919:19..
9597▲2154 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott19:2119:21..
9698▲2227 Leth JulieWiggle High5 24Wiggle High519:2619:26..
9794▼325 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano19:3919:39..
98108▲1096 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling19:4519:45..
99107▲8147 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota19:5919:59..
100106▲6102 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,19:59..
101103▲2114 Cauz FrancescaGiusfredi Bianchi 24Giusfredi Bianchi20:0820:08..
102104▲264 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing20:1220:12..
103109▲6101 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:1620:16..
10499▼5235 Scandolara ValentinaWM3 Energie 27WM3 Energie20:1820:18..
10596▼9225 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High520:2120:21..
106114▲893 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling20:4720:47..
107111▲412 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 20:5220:52..
108105▼3237 Markus RiejanneWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie21:0221:02..
109115▲6176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta21:0821:08..
110110-163 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox21:1321:13..
11184▼2781 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,21:13..
112117▲5185 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb21:2321:23..
113113-33 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,21:23..
114112▼2177 Sokovnina NatalyaServetto Giusta 27Servetto Giusta21:2921:29..
11586▼29173 Fernandes ClemildaServetto Giusta 38Servetto Giusta21:3421:34..
116116-155 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott21:5121:51..
117119▲2103 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22:0622:06..
118118-83 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 26Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti22:3622:36..
119122▲3122 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products22:4422:44..
120121▲1215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM23:0123:01..
121124▲3125 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products23:4223:42..
122120▼2136 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team24:3224:32..
123128▲526 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano24:3624:36..
124130▲656 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana24:4724:47..
125126▲174 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling25:0725:07..
126129▲3144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota25:2125:21..
12750▼77133 Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team25:2225:22..
128127▼1172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta25:3825:38..
129131▲2113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi25:4325:43..
130133▲3213 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM26:0326:03..
131132▲1161 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox26:1526:15..
132135▲3135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team27:3027:30..
133136▲327 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano27:5427:54..
134134-127 Hoeksma IlonaHitec Products 26Hitec Products27:5627:56..
135137▲2197 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women29:0729:07..
136139▲3206 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:0230:02..
137141▲485 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti30:2130:21..
138138-193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women32:1332:13..
139145▲623 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano32:2732:27..
140143▲3117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi32:3832:38..
141142▲1192 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women33:1933:19..
142144▲2194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women33:3833:38..
143151▲886 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti34:0934:09..
144153▲9216 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM34:2334:23..
145140▼584 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti35:4835:48..
146123▼2357 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana36:2336:23..
147148▲1201 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo37:5937:59..
148150▲2146 Spoor WinandaLensworld - Kuota 26Lensworld - Kuota38:5938:59..
149152▲3137 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team39:4439:44..
150156▲692 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling42:4542:45..
151146▼5204 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo44:3044:30..
152147▼5131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team45:3045:30..
153157▲4164 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox48:0248:02..
154154-203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48:1048:10..
155149▼624 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano53:3453:34..
156155▼1116 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi55:3855:38..
157159▲246 Anoshina EkaterinaBepink Cogeas 26Bepink Cogeas58:5758:57..
158158-82 Capobianchi GiorgiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:10:531:10:53..
159161▲2166 Picca ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:20:131:20:13..
160162▲2167 Reati VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:24:051:24:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott31+1
210▲871 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling27+15
33-2 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team27+3
42▼262 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing25-
512▲7183 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb22+12
64▼2221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High520-
714▲7222 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High519+10
85▼311 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 19+2
916▲7103 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16+8
106▼4226 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High515-
117▼41 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12-
128▼4152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott12-
139▼4231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie12-
1411▼335 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team11-
1513▼293 Wild KirstenCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling10-
1615▼13 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8-
1718▲1124 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products8+4
1825▲7143 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota7+5
19-63 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
2017▼3104 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5-
2119▼2144 Cucinotta AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota 31Lensworld - Kuota4-
2220▼2223 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High53-
2321▼287 Vysotska IevgeniiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 41Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti3-
2422▼2216 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM3-
2523▼2181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb2-
2624▼247 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 23Bepink Cogeas2-
2726▼14 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+6:13182 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb 11:59:24 11:59:24
22-20+7:5673 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:431:43
34▲126+9:0042 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas2:472:47
43▼128+9:0631 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team2:532:53
55-36+9:5732 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team3:443:44
66-54+12:25212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM6:126:12
79▲261+14:0175 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:487:48
88-62+14:023 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7:497:49
97▼268+14:2476 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:118:11
1010-76+15:04217 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM8:518:51
1111-79+15:2045 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas9:079:07
1214▲282+16:13214 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM10:0010:00
1312▼185+17:13156 Manly AlexandraOrica-Scott 21Orica-Scott11:0011:00
1416▲287+17:19112 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi11:0611:06
1517▲289+17:4122 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano11:2811:28
1615▼190+17:42207 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:2911:29
1718▲191+17:43205 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:3011:30
1820▲2109+21:08176 Gasparini AliceServetto Giusta 19Servetto Giusta14:5514:55
1913▼6111+21:1381 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti15:0015:00
2019▼1113+21:2333 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team15:1015:10
2121-120+23:01215 Arzuffi AllegraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM16:4816:48
2222-124+24:4756 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana18:3418:34
2323-129+25:43113 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi19:3019:30
2425▲1130+26:03213 Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM19:5019:50
2524▼1131+26:15161 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox20:0220:02
2626-132+27:30135 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team21:1721:17
2727-133+27:5427 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano21:4121:41
2830▲2137+30:2185 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti24:0824:08
2928▼1138+32:13193 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women26:0026:00
3031▲1140+32:38117 Fraiegari GiorgiaGiusfredi Bianchi 21Giusfredi Bianchi26:2526:25
3132▲1142+33:38194 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 22Team Virtu Cycling Women27:2527:25
3236▲4143+34:0986 Strizzi IsabellaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti27:5627:56
3338▲5144+34:23216 Cretti ClaudiaValcar PBM 21Valcar PBM28:1028:10
3429▼5145+35:4884 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti29:3529:35
3537▲2149+39:44137 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team33:3133:31
3633▼3151+44:30204 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo38:1738:17
3734▼3152+45:30131 Van Velzen BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team39:1739:17
3839▲1154+48:10203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:5741:57
3935▼4155+53:3424 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano47:2147:21
4040-156+55:38116 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi49:2549:25
4141-158+1:10:5382 Capobianchi GiorgiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti1:04:401:04:40
4242-160+1:24:05167 Reati VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:17:521:17:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-151 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott14-
22-221 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High510-
3-62 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
43▼12 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
5-16 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 4+4
64▼2231 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie3-
7-32 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team3+3
85▼31 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2-
96▼3152 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott2-
10-181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb2+2
11-6 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team  35:17:42 35:17:42
23▲1 Wiggle High5 6:246:24
32▼1 Orica-Scott 6:476:47
44- Team Sunweb 8:178:17
55- Alé Cipollini  9:349:34
66- Astana Womens Team 10:1710:17
77- Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 13:0813:08
89▲1 BTC City Ljubljana 13:5113:51
98▼1 WM3 Energie 14:4214:42
1010- Bepink Cogeas 15:5315:53
1111- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 16:0416:04
1212- Cylance Pro Cycling 17:4017:40
1313- Canyon SRAM Racing 18:4118:41
1414- Lensworld - Kuota 22:3322:33
1515- Hitec Products 25:0325:03
1616- Team Virtu Cycling Women 25:4125:41
1717- Valcar PBM 27:4327:43
1818- Servetto Giusta 28:4028:40
1920▲1 Giusfredi Bianchi 30:5230:52
2019▼1 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 30:5630:56
2121- Aromitalia Vaiano 32:0432:04
2223▲1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 32:3832:38
2322▼1 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 34:2134:21
2424- S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 37:3037:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 5th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.83 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Roseto degli Abruzzi › Roseto degli Abruzzi

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosaiccrea.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts