2020
2018
»
«

2019»30th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+17:04102 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv25302:51:452:51:45
26+8:01181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb20180:010:01
386+1:23:09142 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1812,,0:01
49+9:1314 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 1670:040:04
55+7:5795 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing144,,0:04
64+7:54101 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv1230:060:06
78+8:19212 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1020:070:07
813+11:12162 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 810:090:09
972+1:09:3021 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano6,,0:09
1065+1:04:43121 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria40:100:10
1114+11:3651 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:10
1255+57:1875 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:120:12
132+3:4571 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:12
1459+59:0681 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,0:12
1591+1:35:2022 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:12
1698+1:42:28236 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:12
173+6:552 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:12
1845+43:3192 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:12
1928+22:3144 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 0:150:15
2029+22:33215 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 0:160:16
211+0:001 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott0:170:17
2284+1:21:2986 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,0:17
2334+26:5782 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:17
2466+1:05:0124 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:17
2519+16:06235 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:17
2612+10:48233 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:17
2778+1:15:5415 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:17
2811+9:51184 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:17
2910+9:31231 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:17
3015+11:48161 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:17
3122+17:3653 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:17
3254+57:03195 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
3327+22:0754 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:17
3456+58:16104 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv0:240:24
3523+17:41152 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:24
3618+16:02124 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:24
377+8:1674 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:24
3825+19:27221 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:24
3949+50:10154 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:24
4032+26:1055 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:24
4142+41:31234 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:280:28
4276+1:10:5776 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:28
4368+1:05:4552 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:28
44112+2:03:1664 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,0:28
4563+1:02:0625 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,0:28
4670+1:07:31232 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:28
4739+39:34185 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:28
4862+1:01:5462 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 22Bizkaia Durango,,0:28
4926+20:27135 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:28
50117+2:14:42223 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:28
5116+12:59155 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:28
5236+32:50222 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:28
5352+52:02144 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:28
5421+17:1593 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:28
5517+13:10143 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:28
5635+30:2256 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:28
5738+37:04163 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:360:36
5867+1:05:3511 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,0:36
5961+1:00:58192 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:36
60103+1:45:1646 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,0:36
61106+1:46:215 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:36
6248+49:36106 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:36
6333+26:48131 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:36
6477+1:15:21111 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
6551+51:3712 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,0:36
6658+58:4194 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:36
6780+1:16:05134 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:36
6881+1:16:24193 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:36
6944+42:55183 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb0:430:43
70121+2:50:33115 Deyko OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
7171+1:09:02151 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:43
7275+1:10:3313 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:43
7394+1:38:0863 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango,,0:43
7473+1:09:41132 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:43
7585+1:22:23226 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:43
7630+23:3141 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,0:43
7731+24:513 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:43
7864+1:03:57194 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:43
7957+58:3365 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,0:43
8043+42:4884 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:43
8174+1:10:1616 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 0:470:47
8288+1:28:20113 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:47
8350+50:4283 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:47
8469+1:06:5766 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,0:47
8553+56:30171 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,0:47
8640+40:11224 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling0:510:51
87100+1:43:59164 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:51
88101+1:44:32203 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:51
8924+18:3591 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:51
9083+1:19:2785 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,0:51
9147+45:33105 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:51
9295+1:38:5243 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 0:550:55
9392+1:35:20186 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:55
9446+45:06196 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,0:55
9597+1:41:51172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA0:580:58
96107+1:47:33225 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling0:590:59
9741+40:5473 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:59
98110+1:55:2645 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,0:59
99119+2:27:4633 Bortolotti SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,0:59
10090+1:29:4296 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:59
101109+1:52:2523 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:101:10
10237+35:48214 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 1:371:37
103116+2:13:41174 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,1:37
104102+1:44:49141 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies1:421:42
10579+1:15:58173 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:441:44
106115+2:10:19201 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:44
10796+1:39:546 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1:521:52
108113+2:03:35153 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:52
10999+1:43:16211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:222:22
110105+1:46:21216 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,2:22
11193+1:37:144 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott3:273:27
11287+1:23:0961 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,3:27
11382+1:18:38125 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria3:313:31
114114+2:03:55165 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:353:35
115108+1:48:10213 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:35
116111+1:58:05122 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria3:403:40
117118+2:16:23145 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies5:005:00
118120+2:27:4735 de Ranieri LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini5:025:02
119122+3:08:3331 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini5:145:14
12060+1:00:44103 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv7:427:42
121104+1:46:06146 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies7:457:45
12289+1:29:30123 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria7:467:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott200150 25:01:41 25:01:41..
22-71 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1501103:453:45..
33-2 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott125906:556:55..
44-101 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv100807:547:54..
56▲195 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing85707:577:57..
67▲1181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb70608:018:01..
75▼274 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60558:168:16..
88-212 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 50508:198:19..
99-14 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 40459:139:13..
1010-231 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling35409:319:31..
1111-184 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb30369:519:51..
1212-233 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling253210:4810:48..
1313-162 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 202811:1211:12..
1414-51 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling152411:3611:36..
1515-161 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 102011:4811:48..
1616-155 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team51612:5912:59..
1717-143 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies51413:1013:10..
1818-124 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria51216:0216:02..
1919-235 Ensing JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling51016:0616:06..
2021▲1102 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv5817:0417:04..
2120▼193 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5617:1517:15..
2223▲153 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling5417:3617:36..
2322▼1152 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team5317:4117:41..
2424-91 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing5218:3518:35..
2525-221 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling5119:2719:27..
2626-135 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope520:2720:27..
2727-54 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling522:0722:07..
2828-44 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 522:3122:31..
2929-215 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 522:3322:33..
3030-41 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 523:3123:31..
3131-3 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott324:5124:51..
3232-55 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling326:1026:10..
3333-131 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope326:4826:48..
3434-82 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana326:5726:57..
3535-56 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling330:2230:22..
3636-222 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling332:5032:50..
3737-214 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 335:4835:48..
3838-163 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 337:0437:04..
3939-185 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb339:3439:34..
4040-224 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling340:1140:11..
4141-73 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40:5440:54..
4242-234 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling41:3141:31..
4343-84 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana42:4842:48..
4444-183 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb42:5542:55..
4545-92 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing43:3143:31..
4646-196 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling45:0645:06..
4747-105 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv45:3345:33..
4848-106 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv49:3649:36..
4949-154 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team50:1050:10..
5050-83 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana50:4250:42..
5151-12 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 51:3751:37..
5252-144 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies52:0252:02..
5354▲1171 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA56:3056:30..
5455▲1195 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling57:0357:03..
5556▲175 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team57:1857:18..
5658▲2104 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv58:1658:16..
5757-65 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango58:3358:33..
5859▲194 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing58:4158:41..
5960▲181 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana59:0659:06..
6053▼7103 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv1:00:441:00:44..
6161-192 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling1:00:581:00:58..
6262-62 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 22Bizkaia Durango1:01:541:01:54..
6363-25 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano1:02:061:02:06..
6464-194 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:03:571:03:57..
6565-121 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:04:431:04:43..
6666-24 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano1:05:011:05:01..
6767-11 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1:05:351:05:35..
6868-52 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling1:05:451:05:45..
6969-66 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango1:06:571:06:57..
7070-232 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:07:311:07:31..
7171-151 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1:09:021:09:02..
7273▲121 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano1:09:301:09:30..
7372▼1132 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:09:411:09:41..
7474-16 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 1:10:161:10:16..
7575-13 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 1:10:331:10:33..
7676-76 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:10:571:10:57..
7778▲1111 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:15:211:15:21..
7881▲315 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:15:541:15:54..
7977▼2173 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:15:581:15:58..
8080-134 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:16:051:16:05..
8182▲1193 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling1:16:241:16:24..
8279▼3125 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:18:381:18:38..
8383-85 Ratto RossellaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana1:19:271:19:27..
8485▲186 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana1:21:291:21:29..
8586▲1226 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling1:22:231:22:23..
8688▲2142 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:23:091:23:09..
8784▼361 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,1:23:09..
8889▲1113 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:28:201:28:20..
8987▼2123 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:29:301:29:30..
9090-96 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1:29:421:29:42..
9193▲222 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano1:35:201:35:20..
9292-186 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,1:35:20..
9391▼24 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott1:37:141:37:14..
9494-63 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango1:38:081:38:08..
9595-43 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  36Bepink 1:38:521:38:52..
9696-6 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1:39:541:39:54..
9798▲1172 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:41:511:41:51..
98100▲2236 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:42:281:42:28..
9999-211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 1:43:161:43:16..
100102▲2164 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:43:591:43:59..
101103▲2203 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:44:321:44:32..
102101▼1141 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies1:44:491:44:49..
103106▲346 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 1:45:161:45:16..
10497▼7146 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies1:46:061:46:06..
105104▼1216 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:46:211:46:21..
106107▲15 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,1:46:21..
107108▲1225 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling1:47:331:47:33..
108105▼3213 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1:48:101:48:10..
109109-23 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:52:251:52:25..
110111▲145 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 1:55:261:55:26..
111110▼1122 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:58:051:58:05..
112114▲264 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango2:03:162:03:16..
113113-153 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2:03:352:03:35..
114112▼2165 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:03:552:03:55..
115115-201 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:10:192:10:19..
116117▲1174 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:13:412:13:41..
117118▲1223 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling2:14:422:14:42..
118116▼2145 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies2:16:232:16:23..
119120▲133 Bortolotti SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini 24Conceria Zabri-Fanini2:27:462:27:46..
120119▼135 de Ranieri LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini2:27:472:27:47..
121121-115 Deyko OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:50:332:50:33..
122122-31 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini3:08:333:08:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott74-
23▲1102 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv68+15
32▼171 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team54-
45▲1181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb47+12
54▼114 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 46+8
66-212 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 30+4
78▲1101 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv28+5
89▲195 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing28+6
97▼22 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott23-
1013▲3162 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 16+3
1110▼124 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano15-
1211▼152 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling15-
1312▼1233 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13-
1414-53 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 30Bigla Pro Cycling12-
1515-3 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott12-
1616-12 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 12-
1717-74 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10-
1818-51 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling10-
19-142 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies10+10
2019▼145 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 10-
2120▼1231 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8-
2221▼1154 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team8-
2322▼1184 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb7-
2423▼1161 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 6-
2524▼1183 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb6-
2625▼1234 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5-
2726▼1103 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 26CCC - Liv4-
2827▼1131 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2933▲421 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano3+2
3028▼2223 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling3-
3129▼2215 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 2-
3230▼2214 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2-
3331▼2144 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies2-
3432▼2221 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling1-
35-121 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+9:51184 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb 25:11:32 25:11:32
22-23+17:41152 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team7:507:50
33-26+20:27135 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:3610:36
44-28+22:3144 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 12:4012:40
55-32+26:1055 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling16:1916:19
66-35+30:2256 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling20:3120:31
77-36+32:50222 Pirrone ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling22:5922:59
88-38+37:04163 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 27:1327:13
99-47+45:33105 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv35:4235:42
1010-51+51:3712 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 41:4641:46
1111-54+57:03195 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling47:1247:12
1212-62+1:01:5462 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango 22Bizkaia Durango52:0352:03
1313-66+1:05:0124 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano55:1055:10
1414-77+1:15:21111 Paine DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:05:301:05:30
1515-82+1:18:38125 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:08:471:08:47
1617▲184+1:21:2986 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana1:11:381:11:38
1718▲185+1:22:23226 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling1:12:321:12:32
1816▼287+1:23:0961 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:13:181:13:18
1919-89+1:29:30123 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:19:391:19:39
2020-100+1:43:59164 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:34:081:34:08
2121-101+1:44:32203 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:34:411:34:41
2222-103+1:45:1646 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 1:35:251:35:25
2323-109+1:52:2523 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:42:341:42:34
2424-110+1:55:2645 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 1:45:351:45:35
2525-112+2:03:1664 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:53:251:53:25
2626-115+2:10:19201 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:00:282:00:28
2727-116+2:13:41174 Hájková MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:03:502:03:50
2828-120+2:27:4735 de Ranieri LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini2:17:562:17:56
2929-122+3:08:3331 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini2:58:422:58:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott47-
22-2 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott29+1
33-161 De Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 22-
44-101 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv20+4
55-71 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14-
67▲195 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing14+2
76▼114 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 12-
88-181 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb12-
99-102 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 32CCC - Liv10+3
1015▲5212 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 10+5
1110▼1183 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb7-
1211▼112 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 7-
1312▼174 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6-
1413▼1154 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team5-
1514▼124 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano5-
1616-215 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 5-
1717-3 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott5-
1818-113 Christoforou AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5-
1919-44 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink 4-
2020-51 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling3-
2121-52 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling3-
2222-45 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink 3-
2323-221 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling2-
2424-234 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1-
2525-75 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling  74:31:45 74:31:45
22- Mitchelton-Scott 0:210:21
33- Canyon SRAM Racing 12:5212:52
44- Bigla Pro Cycling 13:1213:12
55- Team Sunweb 14:4214:42
66- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20:1220:12
77- CCC - Liv 23:0723:07
88- Parkhotel Valkenburg  23:5423:54
99- Trek-Segafredo Women  34:2734:27
1010- Movistar Team 47:1247:12
1111- Valcar Cylance Cycling 56:3856:38
1212- Alé Cipollini  1:05:311:05:31
1313- BTC City Ljubljana 1:08:261:08:26
1414- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:17:171:17:17
1515- Bepink  1:23:461:23:46
1616- Team Virtu Cycling 1:31:461:31:46
1717- Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:36:551:36:55
1818- Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 1:43:191:43:19
1919- Bizkaia Durango 2:03:112:03:11
2020- Aromitalia Vaiano 2:20:342:20:34
2121- Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 2:52:042:52:04
2222- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 4:10:404:10:40
2323- Conceria Zabri-Fanini 6:40:206:40:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 14th July 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosaiccrea.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts