2018
2020
«
»
2019»30th

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.WWT)
2019»Stage 5»Ponte in ValtellinaLago di Cancano(88.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott25303:09:47
26+3:27181 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb20182:57
2:57
32+2:1695 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing1812,,
2:57
413+4:5614 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 167,,
2:57
54+3:122 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott144,,
2:57
65+3:2471 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team123,,
2:57
73+3:05101 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv102,,
2:57
89+4:10231 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling81,,
2:57
97+3:59212 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 6,,
2:57
1014+5:50162 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 43:25
3:25
1112+4:38233 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
3:25
128+4:0474 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
3:25
1310+4:26184 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
3:25
1418+6:43161 DE VUYST SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:18
4:18
1517+6:23143 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies4:44
4:44
1611+4:3151 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling23Bigla Pro Cycling4:48
4:48
1715+6:16155 MERINO EiderMovistar Team24Movistar Team4:51
4:51
1826+9:00152 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team5:57
5:57
1922+7:4841 GUDERZO TatianaBepink 34Bepink 6:03
6:03
2021+7:39235 ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6:05
6:05
2125+8:53124 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria6:07
6:07
2216+6:1793 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing6:10
6:10
2328+9:52221 ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling24Valcar Cylance Cycling6:59
6:59
2419+6:47102 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv,,
6:59
2523+7:5254 CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling26Bigla Pro Cycling,,
6:59
2620+7:0291 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:59
2730+11:03131 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:10
7:10
2824+8:46215 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 8:07
8:07
2932+11:53135 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
8:07
3027+9:47214 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
8:07
3133+12:54183 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb8:14
8:14
3231+11:4044 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 22Bepink 9:20
9:20
3361+30:5083 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana9:51
9:51
3434+12:5482 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana10:19
10:19
3529+10:5853 THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling30Bigla Pro Cycling,,
10:19
3636+15:0692 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
10:19
3770+34:20103 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv,,
10:19
3877+37:30194 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling11:00
11:00
3937+15:0755 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling20Bigla Pro Cycling11:01
11:01
4039+17:06222 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling12:37
12:37
4144+19:5565 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango12:59
12:59
4253+26:09173 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA13:34
13:34
4338+16:1673 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13:36
13:36
4446+20:40105 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv13:58
13:58
4542+19:07234 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling13:59
13:59
4635+14:213 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
13:59
4741+18:30224 PALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling24Valcar Cylance Cycling14:13
14:13
4876+36:5961 D'AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
14:13
4968+34:1266 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango,,
14:13
5040+18:0156 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling22Bigla Pro Cycling,,
14:13
5152+25:5225 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano15:06
15:06
5243+19:2584 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana16:40
16:40
5365+32:4075 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team17:35
17:35
5447+20:49185 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
17:35
5550+23:06106 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv,,
17:35
5692+43:4896 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
17:35
5749+22:35163 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
17:35
5851+24:54144 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
17:35
59105+47:07113 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
17:35
6063+32:36123 MORZENTI LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
17:35
6148+21:57154 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team35Movistar Team,,
17:35
6283+39:5776 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team17:53
17:53
6360+30:11193 KROGSGAARD BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling27Team Virtu Cycling18:18
18:18
6455+26:58192 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling,,
18:18
6545+20:10196 NEYLAN RachelTeam Virtu Cycling37Team Virtu Cycling,,
18:18
6654+26:1213 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini ,,
18:18
6764+32:37125 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria18:26
18:26
6875+35:59121 FIDANZA AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
18:26
6966+32:56104 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv18:42
18:42
70102+46:3586 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
18:42
7190+43:17111 PAINE DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
18:42
7287+41:3643 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 36Bepink 19:15
19:15
73123+1:02:13112 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20:13
20:13
74104+47:04166 DE BOER SophieParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg 20:15
20:15
7581+39:2623 BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano21:09
21:09
7674+35:0552 BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling28Bigla Pro Cycling21:14
21:14
77107+48:19213 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 21:20
21:20
78106+47:55216 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
21:20
79130+1:24:23153 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team25Movistar Team22:41
22:41
8091+43:3515 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini ,,
22:41
8158+29:35171 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA24:04
24:04
82119+57:0246 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 21Bepink 25:10
25:10
8382+39:5511 NA AhreumAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini ,,
25:10
8473+35:0062 LOPEZ EnaraBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
25:10
85128+1:14:17116 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
25:10
86118+54:07226 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
25:10
8799+45:04225 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
25:10
8869+34:1794 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing,,
25:10
8957+27:33195 BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling,,
25:10
90111+49:51136 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
25:10
9194+44:12142 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
25:10
92112+51:175 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:10
9393+43:5972 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
25:10
94103+47:00134 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
25:10
9586+41:29203 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
25:10
96108+48:5442 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 30Bepink ,,
25:10
97110+49:42236 WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
25:10
9871+34:49232 VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
25:10
99109+49:15141 DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies33Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
25:10
10056+27:1912 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini ,,
25:10
10196+44:23206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
25:10
10295+44:1663 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango,,
25:10
103122+1:00:19165 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
25:10
10489+42:4416 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini ,,
25:10
105101+46:20186 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
25:10
106100+45:134 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:10
10779+38:29146 CHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
25:10
10888+42:1122 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
25:10
10997+44:2726 NESTI NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
25:10
11098+44:28172 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
25:10
11185+40:44132 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
25:10
11280+38:5785 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana,,
25:10
11367+34:0781 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana30BTC City Ljubljana,,
25:10
11484+40:206 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
25:10
115116+53:27164 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
25:10
11659+30:0321 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano30Aromitalia Vaiano25:19
25:19
11772+34:5724 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
25:19
11862+31:52151 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team25:20
25:20
119114+52:2464 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
25:20
120133+1:30:41115 DEYKO OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26:20
26:20
12178+38:28211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 26:40
26:40
122117+53:59122 COVRIG AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
26:40
123120+58:00133 BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28:18
28:18
124125+1:03:33204 PERINOVIĆ MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo28:22
28:22
125132+1:27:45174 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA31:57
31:57
126115+53:02223 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling32:49
32:49
127124+1:03:32145 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
32:49
128127+1:13:5435 DE RANIERI LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini21Conceria Zabri-Fanini32:50
32:50
129113+51:3745 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink 32:52
32:52
130121+58:25201 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
32:52
131129+1:22:1333 BORTOLOTTI SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini24Conceria Zabri-Fanini,,
32:52
132126+1:04:0134 GEPPI LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini19Conceria Zabri-Fanini33:55
33:55
133131+1:27:1431 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini22Conceria Zabri-Fanini34:00
34:00
DNF182 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb-
DNF156 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team27Movistar Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲61 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott5 11:17:44..
21▼195 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing2:16
2:16
..
36▲3101 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv3:05
3:05
..
48▲42 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott3:12
3:12
..
510▲571 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:24
3:24
..
611▲5181 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb3:27
3:27
..
717▲10212 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 3:59
3:59
..
813▲574 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:04
4:04
..
919▲10231 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:10
4:10
..
1016▲6184 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb4:26
4:26
..
112▼951 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling23Bigla Pro Cycling4:31
4:31
..
1218▲6233 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:38
4:38
..
1326▲1314 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 4:56
4:56
..
1430▲16162 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:50
5:50
..
1520▲5155 MERINO EiderMovistar Team24Movistar Team6:16
6:16
..
165▼1193 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing6:17
6:17
..
1722▲5143 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies6:23
6:23
..
1831▲13161 DE VUYST SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:43
6:43
..
193▼16102 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv6:47
6:47
..
204▼1691 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing7:02
7:02
..
2121-235 ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:39
7:39
..
2224▲241 GUDERZO TatianaBepink 34Bepink 7:48
7:48
..
2315▼854 CHABBEY EliseBigla Pro Cycling26Bigla Pro Cycling7:52
7:52
..
2412▼12215 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 8:46
8:46
..
2535▲10124 FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria8:53
8:53
..
2637▲11152 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team9:00
9:00
..
2723▼4214 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 9:47
9:47
..
2836▲8221 ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling24Valcar Cylance Cycling9:52
9:52
..
2914▼1553 THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling30Bigla Pro Cycling10:58
10:58
..
3041▲11131 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:03
11:03
..
3128▼344 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 22Bepink 11:40
11:40
..
3239▲7135 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:53
11:53
..
3344▲11183 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb12:54
12:54
..
3432▼282 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana,,
12:54
..
359▼263 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott14:21
14:21
..
3648▲1292 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing15:06
15:06
..
3742▲555 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling20Bigla Pro Cycling15:07
15:07
..
3833▼573 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:16
16:16
..
3946▲7222 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling17:06
17:06
..
4040-56 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling22Bigla Pro Cycling18:01
18:01
..
4143▲2224 PALADIN AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling24Valcar Cylance Cycling18:30
18:30
..
4250▲8234 HAMMES KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling19:07
19:07
..
4334▼984 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana19:25
19:25
..
4455▲1165 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango19:55
19:55
..
4525▼20196 NEYLAN RachelTeam Virtu Cycling37Team Virtu Cycling20:10
20:10
..
4654▲8105 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv20:40
20:40
..
4738▼9185 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb20:49
20:49
..
4845▼3154 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team35Movistar Team21:57
21:57
..
4949-163 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 22:35
22:35
..
5052▲2106 MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv23:06
23:06
..
5156▲5144 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies24:54
24:54
..
5264▲1225 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano25:52
25:52
..
5367▲14173 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA26:09
26:09
..
5457▲313 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 26:12
26:12
..
5558▲3192 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling25Team Virtu Cycling26:58
26:58
..
5627▼2912 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 27:19
27:19
..
5729▼28195 BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling27:33
27:33
..
5851▼7171 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA32Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA29:35
29:35
..
5947▼1221 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano30Aromitalia Vaiano30:03
30:03
..
6066▲6193 KROGSGAARD BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling27Team Virtu Cycling30:11
30:11
..
6195▲3483 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana30:50
30:50
..
6253▼9151 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team31:52
31:52
..
6374▲11123 MORZENTI LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria32:36
32:36
..
6471▲7125 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria32:37
32:37
..
6575▲1075 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32:40
32:40
..
6672▲6104 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv32:56
32:56
..
6759▼881 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana30BTC City Ljubljana34:07
34:07
..
6891▲2366 GRINCZER NatalieBizkaia Durango25Bizkaia Durango34:12
34:12
..
6960▼994 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing34:17
34:17
..
70102▲32103 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv26CCC - Liv34:20
34:20
..
7162▼9232 VIECELI LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34:49
34:49
..
7261▼1124 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano34:57
34:57
..
7363▼1062 LOPEZ EnaraBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango35:00
35:00
..
7470▼452 BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling28Bigla Pro Cycling35:05
35:05
..
7580▲5121 FIDANZA AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria35:59
35:59
..
76100▲2461 D'AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango36:59
36:59
..
77110▲33194 AALERUD KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling37:30
37:30
..
7865▼13211 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 38:28
38:28
..
7968▼11146 CHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies31Lotto Soudal Ladies38:29
38:29
..
8069▼1185 RATTO RossellaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana38:57
38:57
..
8182▲123 BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano39:26
39:26
..
8273▼911 NA AhreumAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini 39:55
39:55
..
8398▲1576 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team39:57
39:57
..
8476▼86 TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott40:20
40:20
..
8577▼8132 BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40:44
40:44
..
8678▼8203 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:29
41:29
..
8799▲1243 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 36Bepink 41:36
41:36
..
8879▼922 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano42:11
42:11
..
8981▼816 YONAMINE EriAlé Cipollini 28Alé Cipollini 42:44
42:44
..
90105▲15111 PAINE DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team43:17
43:17
..
9194▲315 ERIĆ JelenaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini 43:35
43:35
..
92109▲1796 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing43:48
43:48
..
9384▼972 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team43:59
43:59
..
9485▼9142 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies44:12
44:12
..
9586▼963 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango44:16
44:16
..
9687▼9206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo44:23
44:23
..
9788▼926 NESTI NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano44:27
44:27
..
9889▼9172 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA44:28
44:28
..
9990▼9225 MUCCIOLI DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling26Valcar Cylance Cycling45:04
45:04
..
10092▼84 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott45:13
45:13
..
10196▼5186 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb46:20
46:20
..
102116▲1486 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana46:35
46:35
..
10397▼6134 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope47:00
47:00
..
104112▲8166 DE BOER SophieParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg 47:04
47:04
..
105119▲14113 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team47:07
47:07
..
106111▲5216 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 37Trek-Segafredo Women 47:55
47:55
..
107113▲6213 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 48:19
48:19
..
108101▼742 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 30Bepink 48:54
48:54
..
109103▼6141 DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies33Lotto Soudal Ladies49:15
49:15
..
110104▼6236 WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling49:42
49:42
..
111106▼5136 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49:51
49:51
..
112108▼45 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott51:17
51:17
..
11383▼3045 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink 51:37
51:37
..
114114-64 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango52:24
52:24
..
11593▼22223 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling53:02
53:02
..
116117▲1164 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 53:27
53:27
..
117115▼2122 COVRIG AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria53:59
53:59
..
118118-226 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling54:07
54:07
..
119123▲446 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 21Bepink 57:02
57:02
..
120120-133 BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope58:00
58:00
..
121107▼14201 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo58:25
58:25
..
122124▲2165 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:00:19
1:00:19
..
123128▲5112 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:02:13
1:02:13
..
124122▼2145 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:03:32
1:03:32
..
125125-204 PERINOVIĆ MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:03:33
1:03:33
..
126121▼534 GEPPI LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini19Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:04:01
1:04:01
..
127127-35 DE RANIERI LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini21Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:13:54
1:13:54
..
128129▲1116 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:14:17
1:14:17
..
129130▲133 BORTOLOTTI SimonaConceria Zabri-Fanini24Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:22:13
1:22:13
..
130133▲3153 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:24:23
1:24:23
..
131131-31 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini22Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:27:14
1:27:14
..
132132-174 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:27:45
1:27:45
..
133134▲1115 DEYKO OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:30:41
1:30:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott39+15
21▼1102 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv38-
34▲1181 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb27+12
45▲114 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 23+8
53▼224 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano15-
69▲371 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15+5
715▲895 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing13+10
86▼23 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott12-
97▼212 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 12-
1014▲42 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott11+6
1112▲1101 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv10+4
128▼451 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling23Bigla Pro Cycling10-
1310▼345 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink 10-
1411▼3233 SANTESTEBAN AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7-
1513▼2183 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb6-
1617▲1212 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 4+2
1719▲2231 MAGNALDI EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+3
1816▼2223 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling25Valcar Cylance Cycling3-
1920▲1162 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg 2+1
2018▼2144 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies2-
2121-21 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano30Aromitalia Vaiano1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-184 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb 11:22:10
25▲3152 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team22Movistar Team4:34
4:34
33-44 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 22Bepink 7:14
7:14
46▲2135 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:27
7:27
58▲355 HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling20Bigla Pro Cycling10:41
10:41
69▲3222 PIRRONE ElenaValcar Cylance Cycling20Valcar Cylance Cycling12:40
12:40
77-56 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBigla Pro Cycling22Bigla Pro Cycling13:35
13:35
811▲3105 LACH MartaCCC - Liv22CCC - Liv16:14
16:14
910▲1163 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg 18:09
18:09
102▼812 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 22:53
22:53
114▼7195 BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling23:07
23:07
1215▲3123 MORZENTI LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria28:10
28:10
1314▲1125 GASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria28:11
28:11
1412▼224 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano30:31
30:31
1513▼262 LOPEZ EnaraBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango30:34
30:34
1621▲561 D'AGOSTIN NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango32:33
32:33
1717-23 BEGGIN SofiaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano35:00
35:00
1816▼2203 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo37:03
37:03
1922▲3111 PAINE DeborahCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38:51
38:51
2019▼1206 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:57
39:57
2120▼126 NESTI NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano40:01
40:01
2225▲386 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana42:09
42:09
2318▼545 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink 47:11
47:11
2424-64 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango47:58
47:58
2526▲1164 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg 49:01
49:01
2627▲1226 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling19Valcar Cylance Cycling49:41
49:41
2729▲246 STEIGENGA NicoleBepink 21Bepink 52:36
52:36
2823▼5201 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo53:59
53:59
2930▲1204 PERINOVIĆ MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo59:07
59:07
3028▼234 GEPPI LeonoraConceria Zabri-Fanini19Conceria Zabri-Fanini59:35
59:35
3132▲135 DE RANIERI LisaConceria Zabri-Fanini21Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:09:28
1:09:28
3233▲1116 UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:09:51
1:09:51
3334▲131 SALTON Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini22Conceria Zabri-Fanini1:22:48
1:22:48
34▼34174 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:23:19
1:23:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲21 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott26+20
210▲82 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott12+10
312▲9181 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb12+11
4▼495 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing11+11
51▼4161 DE VUYST SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 32Parkhotel Valkenburg 9-
62▼4102 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv32CCC - Liv7-
7▼714 PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 7+7
84▼424 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano5-
95▼43 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott5-
106▼4113 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5-
1111-101 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv4+3
127▼512 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaAlé Cipollini 22Alé Cipollini 4-
138▼551 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling23Bigla Pro Cycling3-
149▼545 PERINI ChiaraBepink 21Bepink 3-
15▼15215 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI 33:02:37
22- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI2:52
2:52
36▲3 Team SunwebUCI3:01
3:01
41▼3 Mitchelton-ScottUCI3:23
3:23
55- Trek-Segafredo Women UCI7:31
7:31
67▲1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI8:49
8:49
78▲1 CCC - LivUCI9:19
9:19
84▼4 Bigla Pro CyclingUCI9:39
9:39
99- Parkhotel Valkenburg UCI16:35
16:35
1011▲1 Movistar TeamUCI21:04
21:04
1113▲2 Valcar Cylance CyclingUCI27:31
27:31
1210▼2 BTC City LjubljanaUCI29:26
29:26
1315▲2 Bepink UCI36:42
36:42
1412▼2 Alé Cipollini UCI36:57
36:57
1516▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI42:38
42:38
1614▼2 Team Virtu CyclingUCI43:08
43:08
1717- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI50:06
50:06
1819▲1 Eurotarget - Bianchi - VittoriaUCI50:47
50:47
1920▲1 Bizkaia DurangoUCI51:07
51:07
2018▼2 Aromitalia VaianoUCI1:04:57
1:04:57
2121- Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSAUCI1:19:57
1:19:57
2223▲1 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI1:54:48
1:54:48
2322▼1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI1:56:38
1:56:38
2424- Conceria Zabri-FaniniUCI2:58:56
2:58:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 July 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    28.074 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    281
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    88.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    7

Race profile