2019
2021
«
»
2020»31st

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

(2.WWT)
2020»Stage 1 (TTT)»GrossetoGrosseto(16.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Trek-Segafredo Women20:056:2950.191
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey258.33
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa258.33
DEIGNAN Elizabeth258.33
WILES Tayler258.33
VAN DIJK Ellen258.33
WINDER Ruth258.33
2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:080:0350.066
BUURMAN Eva186.67
D'HOORE Jolien186.67
PIETERS Amy186.67
CANUEL Karol-Ann186.67
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal186.67
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna186.67
3 Mitchelton-Scott20:100:0549.983
BROWN Grace105
ROY Sarah105
TENNIGLO Moniek105
KENNEDY Lucy105
SPRATT Amanda105
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek105
4 Équipe Paule Ka20:150:1049.778
HARVEY Mikayla7.54.17
REUSSER Marlen7.54.17
CHABBEY Elise7.54.17
NORSGAARD Emma7.54.17
FISHER-BLACK Niamh7.54.17
BANKS Elizabeth7.54.17
5 Team Sunweb20:190:1449.614
LABOUS Juliette63.33
JACKSON Alison63.33
MACKAIJ Floortje63.33
LIPPERT Liane63.33
LABECKI Coryn63.33
KIRCHMANN Leah63.33
6 Canyon//SRAM Racing20:210:1649.533
KLEIN Lisa53
BARNES Hannah53
AMIALIUSIK Alena53
CECCHINI Elena53
SHAPIRA Omer53
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna53
7 CCC - Liv20:470:4248.500
PALADIN Soraya42.5
BERTIZZOLO Sofia42.5
VOS Marianne42.5
STULTIENS Sabrina42.5
MOOLMAN Ashleigh42.5
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena42.5
8 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20:480:4348.462
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia21.67
SANTESTEBAN Ane21.67
VIECELI Lara21.67
MAGNALDI Erica21.67
WILD Kirsten21.67
BRENNAUER Lisa21.67
9 Alé BTC Ljubljana20:540:4948.230
GUDERZO Tatiana21.33
ŽIGART Urška21.33
BUJAK Eugenia21.33
TREVISI Anna21.33
BOOGAARD Maaike21.33
GARCÍA Mavi21.33
10 Valcar - Travel & Service20:560:5148.153
CAMPBELL Teniel21
CAVALLI Marta21
GUAZZINI Vittoria21
MALCOTTI Barbara21
PIRRONE Elena21
SANGUINETI Ilaria21
11 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21:251:2047.066
BORGLI Stine2
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup2
MUZIC Évita2
DUVAL Eugénie2
FAHLIN Emilia2
CHAPMAN Brodie2
12 Movistar Team21:271:2246.993
ERIĆ Jelena2
BIANNIC Aude2
AALERUD Katrine2
GUARISCHI Barbara2
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria2
PATIÑO Paula Andrea2
13 Bepink 21:281:2346.957
HÁJKOVÁ Marketa1
CATARZI Giorgia1
CANVELLI Vania1
FRAPPORTI Simona1
VALSECCHI Silvia1
ZANARDI Silvia1
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies21:431:3846.416
VAN DE VELDE Julie1
FIDANZA Arianna1
MEERTENS Lone1
KOPECKY Lotte1
PARKINSON Abby-Mae1
BEEKHUIS Teuntje1
15 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team22:011:5645.783
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
GAREEVA Aigul
KLIMOVA Diana
RADOTIĆ Mia
NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
NEBEN Amber
16 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:182:1345.202
BALDUCCI Michela
MARTURANO Greta
TOMASI Laura
SILVESTRI Debora
DALLA VALLE Elisa
BARIANI Giorgia
17 Astana Womens Team22:182:1345.202
SIERRA Arlenis
MORENO Blanca Liliana
BALEIŠYTĖ Olivija
RAGUSA Katia
PATTARO Francesca
SHEKEL Olga
18 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling22:252:2044.967
NEYLAN Rachel
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ELBUSTO Ainara
ALONSO Sandra
PALADIN Asja
JASINSKA Małgorzata
19 Aromitalia Vaiano22:372:3244.569
SERNISSI Gemma
MARCHESINI Giulia
COLLINELLI Sofia
CIPRIANI Carmela
BORGHESI Letizia
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
20 Bizkaia Durango22:552:5043.985
GILABERT Ariana
GILL Nadine
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
OBERHOLZER Carla
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
HOLDEN Elizabeth
21 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria22:562:5143.953
ROSSATO Beatrice
GASPARINI Alice
FIDANZA Martina
SESSI Arianna
PISCIALI Francesca
FRANCHI Elena
22 Lviv Cycling Team women23:053:0043.668
DE ROECK Naomi
SHARGA Olena
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
KERN Špela
TURNBULL Fiona
23 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA23:103:0543.511
FEDE Nicole
CASASOLA Sara
BARONI Francesca
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
POTOKINA Anna
SIMEONI Elis
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1213
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women80:20:05..
2216
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
3214
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
33Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
4212
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
562
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:03
0:03
..
665
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
766
D'HOORE JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
861
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
964
CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
1063
BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
111
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott0:05
0:05
..
126
BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:05
..
132
SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:05
..
145
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:05
..
15124
BANKS ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka
29Équipe Paule Ka0:10
0:10
..
16125
REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka
28Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:10
..
17122
NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka
21Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:10
..
18123
CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka
27Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:10
..
19126
HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka
22Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:10
..
20215
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women0:13
0:13
..
21193
LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:14
0:14
..
22192
JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb,,
0:14
..
23191
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
0:14
..
24195
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb,,
0:14
..
25194
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:14
..
26196
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:14
..
2774
KLEIN LisaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing0:16
0:16
..
2872
BARNES HannahCanyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
2971
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
3075
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon//SRAM Racing
25Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
3173
CECCHINI ElenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
28Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
3276
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon//SRAM Racing
26Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
338227CCC - Liv0:42
0:42
..
348134CCC - Liv,,
0:42
..
3583
VOS MarianneCCC - Liv
33CCC - Liv,,
0:42
..
3685
PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv
27CCC - Liv,,
0:42
..
378423CCC - Liv,,
0:42
..
388627CCC - Liv0:43
0:43
..
3995
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:43
..
4096
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:43
..
4194
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:43
..
4291
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:43
..
4393
SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:43
..
4414
BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana
31Alé BTC Ljubljana0:49
0:49
..
4512
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:49
..
4611
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:49
..
4713
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:49
..
48223
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service0:51
0:51
..
49224
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:51
..
50221
CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:51
..
51225
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:51
..
52222
CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service0:53
0:53
..
53226
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:53
..
543
KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott1:07
1:07
..
55141
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:20
1:20
..
56145
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:20
..
57143
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:20
..
58144
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:20
..
59146
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:20
..
60171
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
25Movistar Team1:22
1:22
..
61172
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
1:22
..
62175
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:22
..
63176
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:22
..
644619Bepink 1:23
1:23
..
654520Bepink ,,
1:23
..
664238Bepink ,,
1:23
..
674332Bepink ,,
1:23
..
68154
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:38
1:38
..
69153
FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:38
..
70155
KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:38
..
71151
VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies
27Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
1:38
..
724
TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott1:49
1:49
..
734420Bepink 1:55
1:55
..
74106
GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:56
1:56
..
75101
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:56
..
76105
KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:56
..
77103
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:56
..
78204
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:13
2:13
..
79206
TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:13
..
80202
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:13
..
81205
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:13
..
8231
SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team
27Astana Womens Team,,
2:13
..
8335
RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team
23Astana Womens Team,,
2:13
..
8434
PATTARO FrancescaAstana Womens Team
25Astana Womens Team,,
2:13
..
8536
SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team
26Astana Womens Team,,
2:13
..
86174
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:19
2:19
..
8716
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
28Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
2:19
..
88111
JASINSKA MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling2:20
2:20
..
89114
ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:20
..
90115
QUAGLIOTTO NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:20
..
91112
PALADIN AsjaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
25Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:20
..
92113
NEYLAN RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,
2:20
..
93173
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:30
2:30
..
9424
COLLINELLI SofiaAromitalia Vaiano
19Aromitalia Vaiano2:32
2:32
..
9523
CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano
23Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:32
..
9621
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano
32Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:32
..
9722
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:32
..
9826
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:32
..
9925
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano
22Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:32
..
10051
ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango2:50
2:50
..
10154
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
2:50
..
10252
OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango,,
2:50
..
10355
GILL NadineBizkaia Durango
29Bizkaia Durango,,
2:50
..
104135
FIDANZA MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria2:51
2:51
..
105136
PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:51
..
106132
GASPARINI AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:51
..
107131
FRANCHI ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:51
..
108133
ROSSATO BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:51
..
109134
SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:51
..
11092
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:55
2:55
..
111166
KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women3:00
3:00
..
112162
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
33Lviv Cycling Team women,,
3:00
..
113161
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaLviv Cycling Team women
22Lviv Cycling Team women,,
3:00
..
114163
VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women
44Lviv Cycling Team women,,
3:00
..
11532
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAstana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team3:01
3:01
..
116181
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:05
3:05
..
117183
BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
3:05
..
118184
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
3:05
..
119185
FEDE NicoleServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
3:05
..
120182
DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
26Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
3:05
..
121186
SIMEONI ElisServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
27Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:07
3:07
..
122164
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women3:26
3:26
..
123211
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women,,
3:26
..
1244122Bepink 3:32
3:32
..
12515
ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana3:42
3:42
..
126152
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies3:47
3:47
..
127156
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:47
..
128203
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:50
3:50
..
129121
FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka
20Équipe Paule Ka4:00
4:00
..
130116
ELBUSTO AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling4:04
4:04
..
131142
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:06
4:06
..
13253
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango4:40
4:40
..
133104
RADOTIĆ MiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
35Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:27
5:27
..
134165
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women5:28
5:28
..
13533
MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team
28Astana Womens Team5:41
5:41
..
136201
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:59
5:59
..
13756
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango6:29
6:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1122
NORSGAARD EmmaÉquipe Paule Ka
21Équipe Paule Ka0:20:15..
2126
HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka
22Équipe Paule Ka,,
0:00
..
3193
LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:04
0:04
..
4194
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
0:04
..
511
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana0:39
0:39
..
6223
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service0:41
0:41
..
7221
CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:41
..
8225
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:41
..
9226
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service0:43
0:43
..
10146
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:10
1:10
..
114619Bepink 1:13
1:13
..
124520Bepink ,,
1:13
..
134420Bepink 1:45
1:45
..
14106
GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:46
1:46
..
15103
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
1:46
..
16204
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:03
2:03
..
17206
TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:03
..
18202
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:03
..
19205
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:03
..
20114
ALONSO SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling2:10
2:10
..
2124
COLLINELLI SofiaAromitalia Vaiano
19Aromitalia Vaiano2:22
2:22
..
2222
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:22
..
2326
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:22
..
2425
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano
22Aromitalia Vaiano,,
2:22
..
25135
FIDANZA MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria2:41
2:41
..
26136
PISCIALI FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:41
..
27134
SESSI AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,
2:41
..
28161
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaLviv Cycling Team women
22Lviv Cycling Team women2:50
2:50
..
2932
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAstana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team2:51
2:51
..
30183
BARONI FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:55
2:55
..
31184
CASASOLA SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
2:55
..
32185
FEDE NicoleServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,
2:55
..
33186
SIMEONI ElisServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
27Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA2:57
2:57
..
34156
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies3:37
3:37
..
35203
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:40
3:40
..
36121
FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka
20Équipe Paule Ka3:50
3:50
..
37165
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women5:18
5:18
..
3856
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango6:19
6:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW0:20:05..
2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI0:02
0:02
..
3 Mitchelton-ScottWTW0:04
0:04
..
4 Équipe Paule KaUCI0:09
0:09
..
5 Team SunwebWTW0:13
0:13
..
6 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW0:16
0:16
..
7 CCC - LivWTW0:41
0:41
..
8 Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI0:42
0:42
..
9 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW0:48
0:48
..
10 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI0:50
0:50
..
11 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW1:19
1:19
..
12 Movistar TeamWTW1:21
1:21
..
13 Bepink UCI1:22
1:22
..
14 Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI1:37
1:37
..
15 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI1:55
1:55
..
16 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI2:12
2:12
..
17 Astana Womens TeamUCI,,
2:12
..
18 Cronos Casa Dorada Women CyclingUCI2:19
2:19
..
19 Aromitalia VaianoUCI2:31
2:31
..
20 Bizkaia DurangoUCI2:49
2:49
..
21 Eurotarget - Bianchi - VittoriaUCI2:50
2:50
..
22 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI2:59
2:59
..
23 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSAUCI3:04
3:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    11 September 2020
  • Start time:
    14:00 (15:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    50.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    16.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    59
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    2
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile