-
2019
»
«

2020»31st Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2020  Stage 2  »  Paganico  ›  Arcidosso   (124.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott50303:53:203:53:20
22+1:1861 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40181:161:16
33+1:3375 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3012,,1:16
44+2:54141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2571:291:29
56+3:5481 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv2043:073:07
67+4:0113 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana183,,3:07
75+3:26126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka1523:113:11
812+4:3985 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv1013:523:52
913+4:4391 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling83:553:55
108+4:072 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott63:573:57
119+4:15123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka4:004:00
1214+4:5993 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:114:11
1311+4:3062 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:224:22
1410+4:27213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:22
1515+5:1583 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv4:284:28
1616+6:25124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka6:106:10
1719+7:37175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,6:10
1826+9:0555 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango,,6:10
1918+7:10221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service6:146:14
2017+6:33193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,6:14
2120+7:5814 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana7:047:04
2235+11:00131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria8:048:04
2334+10:3435 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team8:168:16
2422+8:35195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,8:16
2521+8:21214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women ,,8:16
2623+8:35194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,8:16
2724+8:3776 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:16
2830+9:43171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,8:16
2928+9:41143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:16
3029+9:41146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:16
3125+8:3772 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:16
3243+11:29166 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women8:248:24
3327+9:1182 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv,,8:24
3447+12:31121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka8:268:26
3540+11:17106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9:169:16
3641+11:18103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9:179:17
3746+12:29163 Vysotska IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women 44Lviv Cycling Team women9:249:24
3844+11:54113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling9:299:29
3933+10:2312 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,9:29
4032+9:5071 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:29
4131+9:48191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb,,9:29
4263+14:51156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies10:5910:59
4348+12:3242 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 11:0411:04
4445+12:00224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service,,11:04
4537+11:1264 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:04
4642+11:22215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,11:04
4738+11:1265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:04
4839+11:15122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka,,11:04
4936+11:09212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,11:04
5068+16:38152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies12:4612:46
5158+14:1445 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink ,,12:46
5264+15:04205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,12:46
5349+13:05196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,12:46
5451+13:3384 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv,,12:46
5550+13:05192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,12:46
5667+16:3315 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,12:46
5759+14:29155 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,12:46
5854+13:5895 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:1013:10
5955+13:5896 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,13:10
6052+13:5266 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13:4413:44
6156+14:0374 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,13:44
6275+17:55142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,13:44
6361+14:42226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service,,13:44
6469+16:54184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,13:44
6560+14:40223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,13:44
6662+14:42222 Campbell TenielValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service,,13:44
6766+16:2121 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano,,13:44
6878+19:3033 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,13:44
6957+14:0373 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,13:44
7065+15:09144 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,13:44
7153+13:546 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,13:44
7271+17:12133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria14:1614:16
7370+16:573 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott15:4515:45
7472+17:1411 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana16:2016:20
7579+19:3444 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 17:3417:34
7676+18:59145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,17:34
7773+17:435 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,17:34
7874+17:44216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 17:3917:39
7977+19:22151 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies17:4217:42
8080+20:4886 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv20:0020:00
8181+26:35172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team25:0825:08
8282+26:3643 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,25:08
8383+26:36176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team25:0925:09
8490+27:44173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,25:09
8596+28:46211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 25:1525:15
8684+27:00154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies25:1725:17
8787+27:35204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,25:17
8891+28:1254 Holden ElizabethBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,25:17
89100+28:5441 Canvelli VaniaBepink  22Bepink ,,25:17
9099+28:52181 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25:4225:42
9193+28:3951 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango25:4425:44
9288+27:3646 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 26:0826:08
9385+27:04225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service,,26:08
9495+28:4522 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,26:08
95102+29:18183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,26:08
96105+30:20116 Elbusto AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling26:1126:11
9792+28:36111 Jasinska MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,26:11
9894+28:42174 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team26:1826:18
9986+27:1094 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26:2226:22
100103+29:2292 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,26:22
10198+28:51115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling26:2626:26
10297+28:50105 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26:4926:49
10389+27:43125 Reusser MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka 28Équipe Paule Ka27:2827:28
104104+29:5216 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 28Alé BTC Ljubljana,,27:28
105106+30:2952 Oberholzer CarlaBizkaia Durango 33Bizkaia Durango27:3427:34
106115+31:51161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women28:4628:46
107113+31:2823 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano28:5128:51
108116+31:56162 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 33Lviv Cycling Team women,,28:51
109109+31:0931 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,28:51
110108+30:52101 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,28:51
111110+31:0936 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,28:51
112114+31:2825 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,28:51
113101+28:5963 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,28:51
114107+30:454 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,28:51
115111+31:09206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,28:51
116112+31:09202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,28:51
117121+33:5353 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango29:0829:08
118117+32:16134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria29:2029:20
119118+32:16136 Pisciali FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,29:20
120120+33:32112 Paladin AsjaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 25Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling31:0731:07
121119+32:50153 Fidanza AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,31:07
122124+39:4356 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango33:0933:09
123122+36:04114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling33:3933:39
124123+38:01203 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:0634:06
125125+40:10201 Balducci MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,34:06
OTL+ -4:13:20182 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 26Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA--
OTL+ -4:13:2034 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,-
OTL+ -4:13:20185 Fede NicoleServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
OTL+ -4:13:20104 Radotić MiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 35Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ -4:13:20186 Simeoni ElisServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 27Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
OTL+ -4:13:2024 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
OTL+ -4:13:20132 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
OTL+ -4:13:2026 Sernissi GemmaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
OTL+ -4:13:20135 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
OTL+ -4:13:2032 Baleišytė Olivija Astana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ -4:13:20164 de Roeck NaomiLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF+ -4:13:20165 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
111▲101 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott5124:13:204:13:20..
28▲661 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:181:18..
330▲2775 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:331:33..
455▲51141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:542:54..
519▲14126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka3:263:26..
634▲2881 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv3:543:54..
747▲4013 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:014:01..
813▲52 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott4:074:07..
918▲9123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka4:154:15..
101▼9213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 4:274:27..
115▼662 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:304:30..
1236▲2485 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv4:394:39..
1342▲2991 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:434:43..
1443▲2993 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:594:59..
1535▲2083 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv5:155:15..
1615▼1124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka6:256:25..
1721▲4193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb6:336:33..
1850▲32221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service7:107:10..
1962▲43175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team7:377:37..
2044▲2414 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana7:587:58..
213▼18214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 8:218:21..
2224▲2195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb8:358:35..
2325▲2194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,8:35..
2432▲876 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing8:378:37..
2528▲372 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:37..
26103▲7755 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango9:059:05..
2733▲682 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv9:119:11..
2857▲29143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:419:41..
2959▲30146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:41..
3060▲30171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team9:439:43..
3123▼8191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb9:489:48..
3229▼371 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing9:509:50..
3345▲1212 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana10:2310:23..
3483▲4935 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team10:3410:34..
35107▲72131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria11:0011:00..
364▼32212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 11:0911:09..
379▼2864 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11:1211:12..
386▼3265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,11:12..
3917▼22122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka11:1511:15..
4074▲34106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team11:1711:17..
4177▲36103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team11:1811:18..
4220▼22215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 11:2211:22..
43111▲68166 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women11:2911:29..
4492▲48113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling11:5411:54..
4549▲4224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service12:0012:00..
46114▲68163 Vysotska IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women 44Lviv Cycling Team women12:2912:29..
47129▲82121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka12:3112:31..
4866▲1842 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 12:3212:32..
4926▼23196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb13:0513:05..
5022▼28192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,13:05..
5137▼1484 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv13:3313:33..
527▼4566 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team13:5213:52..
5312▼416 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott13:5413:54..
5439▼1595 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:5813:58..
5540▼1596 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,13:58..
5627▼2974 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing14:0314:03..
5731▼2673 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,14:03..
5865▲745 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 14:1414:14..
5970▲11155 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies14:2914:29..
6048▼12223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service14:4014:40..
6153▼8226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service14:4214:42..
6252▼10222 Campbell TenielValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service,,14:42..
63127▲64156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies14:5114:51..
6481▲17205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:0415:04..
6558▼7144 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:0915:09..
6696▲3021 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano16:2116:21..
67125▲5815 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana16:3316:33..
68126▲58152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies16:3816:38..
69118▲49184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA16:5416:54..
7054▼163 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott16:5716:57..
71108▲37133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria17:1217:12..
7246▼2611 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana17:1417:14..
7314▼595 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott17:4317:43..
742▼72216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 17:4417:44..
75131▲56142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17:5517:55..
7656▼20145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18:5918:59..
7771▼6151 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies19:2219:22..
78135▲5733 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team19:3019:30..
7973▼644 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 19:3419:34..
8038▼4286 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv20:4820:48..
8161▼20172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team26:3526:35..
8267▼1543 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 26:3626:36..
8363▼20176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,26:36..
8468▼16154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies27:0027:00..
8551▼34225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service27:0427:04..
8641▼4594 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27:1027:10..
8778▼9204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo27:3527:35..
8864▼2446 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 27:3627:36..
8916▼73125 Reusser MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka 28Équipe Paule Ka27:4327:43..
9093▲3173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team27:4427:44..
91101▲1054 Holden ElizabethBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango28:1228:12..
9288▼4111 Jasinska MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28:3628:36..
93100▲751 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango28:3928:39..
9486▼8174 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team28:4228:42..
9597▲222 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano28:4528:45..
96123▲27211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 28:4628:46..
9776▼21105 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team28:5028:50..
9890▼8115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling28:5128:51..
99116▲17181 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA28:5228:52..
100124▲2441 Canvelli VaniaBepink  22Bepink 28:5428:54..
10110▼9163 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team28:5928:59..
102117▲15183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA29:1829:18..
103110▲792 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29:2229:22..
10487▼1716 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 28Alé BTC Ljubljana29:5229:52..
105130▲25116 Elbusto AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling30:2030:20..
106102▼452 Oberholzer CarlaBizkaia Durango 33Bizkaia Durango30:2930:29..
10772▼354 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott30:4530:45..
10875▼33101 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team30:5230:52..
10982▼2731 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team31:0931:09..
11085▼2536 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,31:09..
11179▼32206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,31:09..
11280▼32202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,31:09..
11395▼1823 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano31:2831:28..
11499▼1525 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,31:28..
115113▼2161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women31:5131:51..
116112▼4162 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 33Lviv Cycling Team women31:5631:56..
117109▼8134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria32:1632:16..
118105▼13136 Pisciali FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,32:16..
11969▼50153 Fidanza AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies32:5032:50..
12091▼29112 Paladin AsjaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 25Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling33:3233:32..
121132▲1153 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango33:5333:53..
12289▼33114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling36:0436:04..
123128▲5203 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo38:0138:01..
124137▲1356 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango39:4339:43..
125136▲11201 Balducci MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo40:1040:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott15+15
261 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12+12
375 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing10+10
4141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8+8
581 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv6+6
613 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana5+5
7126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka4+4
885 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv3+3
991 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2+2
102 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲15+3:26126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka4:16:464:16:46
23▲117+6:33193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3:073:07
37▲418+7:10221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service3:443:44
44-23+8:35194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:095:09
510▲529+9:41146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:156:15
61▼539+11:15122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka7:497:49
714▲740+11:17106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team7:517:51
815▲741+11:18103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team7:527:52
936▲2747+12:31121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka9:059:05
1012▲258+14:1445 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 10:4810:48
116▼560+14:40223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service11:1411:14
129▼361+14:42226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service11:1611:16
1334▲2163+14:51156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies11:2511:25
1419▲564+15:04205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:3811:38
1531▲1669+16:54184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA13:2813:28
165▼1172+17:1411 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana13:4813:48
1713▼479+19:3444 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 16:0816:08
188▼1085+27:04225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service23:3823:38
1916▼387+27:35204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:0924:09
2011▼988+27:3646 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 24:1024:10
2122▲195+28:4522 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano25:1925:19
2230▲8102+29:18183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA25:5225:52
2317▼6111+31:09206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo27:4327:43
2418▼6112+31:09202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,27:43
2524▼1114+31:2825 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano28:0228:02
2628▲2115+31:51161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women28:2528:25
2727-117+32:16134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria28:5028:50
2826▼2118+32:16136 Pisciali FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,28:50
2920▼9122+36:04114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling32:3832:38
3035▲5123+38:01203 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:3534:35
3138▲7124+39:4356 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango36:1736:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott7+7
261 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5+5
375 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
4141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
581 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 CCC - Liv  12:12:14 12:12:14
24▲2 Équipe Paule Ka 1:221:22
32▼1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 4:364:36
43▼1 Mitchelton-Scott 5:375:37
56▲1 Canyon SRAM Racing 5:555:55
611▲5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:127:12
79▲2 Alé BTC Ljubljana 8:208:20
88- Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 9:509:50
95▼4 Team Sunweb 10:5110:51
101▼9 Trek-Segafredo Women  11:3311:33
1110▼1 Valcar - Travel & Service 19:4419:44
1214▲2 Lotto Soudal Ladies 26:0026:00
1312▼1 Movistar Team 28:4728:47
1413▼1 Bepink  30:3830:38
1515- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 35:0935:09
1622▲6 Lviv Cycling Team women 37:2537:25
1717- Astana Womens Team 40:5540:55
1821▲3 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 42:2242:22
1920▲1 Bizkaia Durango 47:5247:52
2018▼2 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 52:0252:02
2123▲2 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 56:3056:30
2216▼6 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 56:5856:58
2319▼4 Aromitalia Vaiano 59:0659:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 12th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 32.09 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: PaganicoArcidosso

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosaiccrea.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts