-
2019
»
«

2020»31st Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2020  Stage 4  »  Assisi  ›  Tivoli   (165.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+5:56124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka50304:27:214:27:21
216+7:3814 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana40180:070:07
31+0:001 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott30121:101:10
46+4:32213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 2571:221:22
52+1:5675 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing2041:251:25
620+8:52194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1831:271:27
74+3:03141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1521:311:31
88+4:3813 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana1011:361:36
97+4:3481 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv81:421:42
109+5:2983 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv6,,1:42
115+4:21126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka1:471:47
123+2:0361 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:47
1331+12:27106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:47
1423+10:55171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:47
1530+12:03131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,1:47
1629+12:0112 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:47
1735+14:02121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka1:561:56
1812+5:5893 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,1:56
1926+11:10146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:56
2013+5:5891 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,1:56
2121+10:3255 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango2:022:02
2228+11:4635 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,2:02
2318+8:49175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:02
2417+8:45221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service,,2:02
2514+6:072 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,2:02
2610+5:36123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka,,2:02
2745+16:42205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:092:09
2875+29:51204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:272:27
2932+13:06103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:292:29
3033+13:33166 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women2:312:31
3115+6:4662 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:332:33
3225+10:56195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb2:342:34
3357+20:10142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:462:46
3424+10:55214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 2:542:54
3579+31:34115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,2:54
3665+22:4444 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 2:582:58
3753+18:5221 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano3:023:02
3891+34:2823 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:02
3934+13:5371 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:02
4047+17:0973 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:02
4127+11:3076 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:02
4248+17:1045 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 3:073:07
4341+15:50163 Vysotska IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women 44Lviv Cycling Team women3:093:09
4481+32:0451 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango3:163:16
4590+34:2031 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team3:223:22
4676+30:5346 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 3:263:26
4750+17:3584 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv3:383:38
4843+16:37224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service,,3:38
4978+31:08154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:38
5038+14:5865 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:423:42
5146+17:06155 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:42
5263+21:24133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,3:42
5387+33:42183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:443:44
5485+32:55105 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:453:45
5558+20:12184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA3:493:49
5637+14:56122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka3:543:54
5783+32:23125 Reusser MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka 28Équipe Paule Ka3:553:55
5822+10:50193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,3:55
5960+20:39223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service4:044:04
6098+35:37101 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:114:11
61102+36:2625 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano4:164:16
62101+36:04202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:234:23
63100+35:59206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:23
6484+32:2922 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano4:254:25
6519+8:5185 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv4:294:29
6689+34:06111 Jasinska MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,4:29
6739+15:18191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb4:314:31
6842+16:2464 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:574:57
6964+22:243 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott5:005:00
7036+14:45143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:00
7156+20:00226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service,,5:00
7261+20:5866 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:115:11
7349+17:23212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 5:215:21
7444+16:40113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,5:21
7562+21:2374 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:21
7655+19:0296 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,5:21
7769+25:02145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:21
78115+58:4636 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,5:21
7959+20:2895 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:315:31
8099+35:4892 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:335:33
8140+15:1972 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:33
8295+34:5754 Holden ElizabethBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,5:33
83108+40:1353 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango5:385:38
8467+24:43216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:38
8551+18:12215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:38
8686+33:1843 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,5:38
8754+18:5642 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink ,,5:38
88103+37:35181 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:475:47
8992+34:34172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team5:505:50
9093+34:44156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:50
9194+34:4841 Canvelli VaniaBepink  22Bepink ,,5:50
9297+35:03225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service6:046:04
9368+24:5011 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,6:04
94112+44:56114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling6:356:35
9596+35:03176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,6:35
96109+40:204 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott7:007:00
97105+38:16174 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team7:257:25
98107+40:05116 Elbusto AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling7:287:28
99106+38:35173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7:527:52
10077+31:0086 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv8:118:11
10172+26:3415 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana8:188:18
10252+18:3982 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv,,8:18
103104+37:4994 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8:538:53
104110+40:48211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,8:53
10570+25:21192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb9:009:00
10666+22:56196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,9:00
107111+41:1063 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,9:00
10871+25:44144 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:419:41
10980+31:47151 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies9:439:43
11073+28:05152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies11:3611:36
111113+47:10162 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 33Lviv Cycling Team women12:3412:34
11288+34:025 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott14:2414:24
11382+32:10222 Campbell TenielValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service14:2614:26
11474+29:266 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott14:3014:30
115116+1:00:50134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria14:3914:39
116117+1:17:0856 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango14:5614:56
117114+54:28161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women22:3722:37
DNF+ - 12:35:3316 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 28Alé BTC Ljubljana--
DNF+ - 12:35:3333 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:35:33136 Pisciali FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNS+ - 12:35:33201 Balducci MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott512 12:35:33 12:35:33..
23▲175 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:561:56..
32▼161 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:032:03..
44-141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:033:03..
55-126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka4:214:21..
68▲2213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 4:324:32..
76▼181 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv4:344:34..
87▼113 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:384:38..
910▲183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv5:295:29..
109▼1123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka5:365:36..
1116▲5124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka5:565:56..
1211▼193 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5:585:58..
1312▼191 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,5:58..
1413▼12 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott6:076:07..
1514▼162 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6:466:46..
1621▲514 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana7:387:38..
1717-221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service8:458:45..
1818-175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team8:498:49..
1915▼485 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv8:518:51..
2020-194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb8:528:52..
2125▲455 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango10:3210:32..
2219▼3193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb10:5010:50..
2326▲3171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team10:5510:55..
2422▼2214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:55..
2523▼2195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb10:5610:56..
2627▲1146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:1011:10..
2724▼376 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing11:3011:30..
2828-35 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team11:4611:46..
2931▲212 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana12:0112:01..
3032▲2131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria12:0312:03..
3135▲4106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12:2712:27..
3234▲2103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team13:0613:06..
3338▲5166 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women13:3313:33..
3437▲371 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing13:5313:53..
3544▲9121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka14:0214:02..
3629▼7143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:4514:45..
3739▲2122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka14:5614:56..
3840▲265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:5814:58..
3936▼3191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb15:1815:18..
4030▼1072 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing15:1915:19..
4146▲5163 Vysotska IevgeniiaLviv Cycling Team women 44Lviv Cycling Team women15:5015:50..
4242-64 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16:2416:24..
4347▲4224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service16:3716:37..
4441▼3113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling16:4016:40..
4555▲10205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:4216:42..
4649▲3155 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies17:0617:06..
4754▲773 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing17:0917:09..
4853▲545 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 17:1017:10..
4943▼6212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 17:2317:23..
5052▲284 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv17:3517:35..
5145▼6215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 18:1218:12..
5233▼1982 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv18:3918:39..
5360▲721 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano18:5218:52..
5448▼642 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 18:5618:56..
5550▼596 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling19:0219:02..
5658▲2226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service20:0020:00..
5767▲10142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20:1020:10..
5864▲6184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA20:1220:12..
5957▼295 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling20:2820:28..
6066▲6223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service20:3920:39..
6159▼266 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:5820:58..
6261▼174 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing21:2321:23..
6369▲6133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria21:2421:24..
6468▲43 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott22:2422:24..
6576▲1144 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 22:4422:44..
6651▼15196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb22:5622:56..
6773▲6216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 24:4324:43..
6872▲411 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana24:5024:50..
6975▲6145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:0225:02..
7063▼7192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb25:2125:21..
7162▼9144 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4425:44..
7271▼115 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana26:3426:34..
7365▼8152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies28:0528:05..
7456▼186 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott29:2629:26..
7579▲4204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:5129:51..
7680▲446 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 30:5330:53..
7778▲186 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv31:0031:00..
7881▲3154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies31:0831:08..
7986▲7115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling31:3431:34..
8077▼3151 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies31:4731:47..
8188▲751 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango32:0432:04..
8270▼12222 Campbell TenielValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service32:1032:10..
8384▲1125 Reusser MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka 28Équipe Paule Ka32:2332:23..
8483▼122 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano32:2932:29..
8593▲8105 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team32:5532:55..
8682▼443 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 33:1833:18..
8796▲9183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA33:4233:42..
8874▼145 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott34:0234:02..
8995▲6111 Jasinska MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling34:0634:06..
90100▲1031 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team34:2034:20..
91101▲1023 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano34:2834:28..
9287▼5172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team34:3434:34..
9389▼4156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies34:4434:44..
9491▼341 Canvelli VaniaBepink  22Bepink 34:4834:48..
9594▼154 Holden ElizabethBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango34:5734:57..
9685▼11176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team35:0335:03..
9792▼5225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service,,35:03..
98102▲4101 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 40Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team35:3735:37..
9997▼292 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling35:4835:48..
100104▲4206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:5935:59..
101105▲4202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo36:0436:04..
102109▲725 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano36:2636:26..
103106▲3181 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 33Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA37:3537:35..
10490▼1494 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling37:4937:49..
10599▼6174 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team 29Movistar Team38:1638:16..
10698▼8173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team38:3538:35..
107111▲4116 Elbusto AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling40:0540:05..
108113▲553 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango40:1340:13..
109112▲34 Tenniglo MoniekMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott40:2040:20..
110108▼2211 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 40:4840:48..
111110▼163 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team41:1041:10..
112116▲4114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling44:5644:56..
113114▲1162 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 33Lviv Cycling Team women47:1047:10..
114107▼7161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women54:2854:28..
115119▲436 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team58:4658:46..
116118▲2134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:00:501:00:50..
117120▲356 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:17:081:17:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott31+10
22-141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24+4
35▲275 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing18+6
46▲2213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 18+8
54▼183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv16+1
63▼361 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16-
7-124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka15+15
88-194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb13+5
9-14 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana12+12
107▼381 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv11+2
119▼213 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana9+3
1210▼2155 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies5-
1311▼2126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka4-
1412▼285 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv3-
1513▼291 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
1614▼22 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+4:21126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka 12:39:54 12:39:54
22-17+8:45221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service4:244:24
34▲120+8:52194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4:314:31
43▼122+10:50193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb6:296:29
55-26+11:10146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:496:49
67▲131+12:27106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:068:06
76▼132+13:06103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:458:45
89▲135+14:02121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka9:419:41
98▼137+14:56122 Norsgaard Emma CecilieÉquipe Paule Ka 21Équipe Paule Ka10:3510:35
1011▲145+16:42205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:2112:21
1110▼148+17:1045 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 12:4912:49
1212-56+20:00226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service15:3915:39
1313-58+20:12184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA15:5115:51
1414-60+20:39223 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service16:1816:18
1516▲165+22:4444 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 18:2318:23
1615▼168+24:5011 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana20:2920:29
1717-75+29:51204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:3025:30
1818-76+30:5346 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink 26:3226:32
1919-84+32:2922 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano28:0828:08
2022▲287+33:42183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA29:2129:21
2120▼193+34:44156 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies30:2330:23
2221▼197+35:03225 Pirrone ElenaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service30:4230:42
2323-100+35:59206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:3831:38
2424-101+36:04202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31:4331:43
2526▲1102+36:2625 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano32:0532:05
2628▲2112+44:56114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling40:3540:35
2725▼2114+54:28161 Biryukova JuliaLviv Cycling Team women 22Lviv Cycling Team women50:0750:07
2829▲1116+1:00:50134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria56:2956:29
2930▲1117+1:17:0856 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:12:471:12:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18+5
21▼183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv13-
33-1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott12-
44-213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 12+3
55-194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb7-
66-61 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
77-75 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing4+1
8-71 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing4+4
9-212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 2+2
108▼281 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Équipe Paule Ka  37:22:00 37:22:00
21▼1 CCC - Liv 1:181:18
37▲4 Alé BTC Ljubljana 7:177:17
46▲2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:048:04
53▼2 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8:168:16
64▼2 Canyon SRAM Racing 9:109:10
75▼2 Mitchelton-Scott 10:0110:01
88- Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 14:0114:01
99- Team Sunweb 14:3914:39
1010- Trek-Segafredo Women  17:2317:23
1111- Valcar - Travel & Service 27:1127:11
1212- Lotto Soudal Ladies 35:1935:19
1313- Movistar Team 35:4635:46
1414- Bepink  36:4636:46
1515- Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 39:0539:05
1616- Lviv Cycling Team women 52:1752:17
1718▲1 Bizkaia Durango 55:5255:52
1819▲1 Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 1:01:541:01:54
1917▼2 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 1:02:251:02:25
2020- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:02:351:02:35
2121- Aromitalia Vaiano 1:05:051:05:05
2223▲1 Astana Womens Team 1:09:481:09:48
2322▼1 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA ,,1:09:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 14th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.05 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: AssisiTivoli

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosaiccrea.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts