-
2019
»
«

2020»31st Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2020  Stage 9  »  Motta Montecorvino  ›  Motta Montecorvino   (109.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+7:47146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50303:16:303:16:30
221+16:00121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka4018,,0:00
323+16:52193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3012,,0:00
415+9:4235 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team2570:030:03
527+19:37214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 2040:040:04
619+12:1891 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1830:080:08
757+50:0082 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv1520:100:10
835+28:5814 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana1010:250:25
942+35:5731 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team80:360:36
108+6:54175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team60:420:42
1159+51:16143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:091:09
1222+16:2812 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana1:311:31
1320+15:08103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:391:39
1431+23:113 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1:461:46
1563+53:0042 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 2:092:09
1641+35:10216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 2:162:16
1770+1:03:16133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria2:262:26
1860+51:30204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:013:01
1954+48:04173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3:033:03
2067+59:34206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:103:10
2129+21:2876 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing3:273:27
223+2:20213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 3:333:33
234+2:22141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:33
241+0:0061 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:363:36
2513+8:27194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb3:373:37
265+2:52126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka,,3:37
272+1:1475 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3:403:40
2814+8:46221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service3:423:42
2917+11:2885 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv3:463:46
306+5:0281 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv3:503:50
317+6:3193 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,3:50
3233+26:3755 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango,,3:50
3316+10:21171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team3:533:53
3412+8:09124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka3:563:56
3518+12:0762 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:074:07
3611+8:0183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv4:084:08
3728+20:46131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria4:214:21
389+7:0613 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana4:444:44
3926+19:24205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:554:55
4034+28:45142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:205:20
4137+29:58184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:275:27
4248+43:16226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service5:335:33
4343+37:01224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service5:355:35
4465+57:24152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies5:565:56
4530+22:41212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 6:056:05
4662+52:2644 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 6:086:08
4753+46:4945 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink ,,6:08
4825+19:06195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb6:106:10
4949+43:5521 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano6:306:30
5036+29:5771 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing7:037:03
5168+59:34202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:197:19
5264+53:12192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb7:367:36
5379+1:13:48176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team7:437:43
5477+1:13:04183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA7:537:53
5532+24:1765 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:53
5676+1:09:2322 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:53
5755+49:186 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,7:53
5875+1:09:075 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,7:53
5924+18:47123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka,,7:53
6082+1:24:4853 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango,,7:53
6152+44:3151 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,7:53
6273+1:07:39154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:53
6347+42:1611 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,7:53
6446+41:51196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb8:448:44
6540+35:0772 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:44
6661+51:42191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb8:458:45
6756+49:4195 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,8:45
6844+39:5373 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing8:478:47
6938+30:4084 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv,,8:47
7080+1:14:3343 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,8:47
7158+50:49215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,8:47
7251+44:2386 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv,,8:47
7371+1:05:05145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:47
7478+1:13:1115 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,8:47
7566+58:26172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,8:47
7684+1:46:3936 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team10:0410:04
7739+32:2164 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10:2810:28
7869+1:01:10113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,10:28
7972+1:07:09115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling10:3910:39
8045+41:4896 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling12:0112:01
8174+1:08:2874 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,12:01
8285+2:01:13134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria12:5212:52
8381+1:21:4525 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,12:52
8483+1:28:3294 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling13:0413:04
8550+44:14106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21:3721:37
DNF+ - 26:25:4323 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano--
DNF+ - 26:25:43105 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:43166 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:4354 Holden ElizabethBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:43114 Alonso SandraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 22Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:4363 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:43116 Elbusto AinaraCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 28Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:4366 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 26:25:43162 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 33Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
161 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team400150 26:25:43 26:25:43..
275 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3201101:141:14..
3213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 260902:202:20..
4141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope220802:222:22..
5126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka180702:522:52..
681 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv140605:025:02..
793 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling120556:316:31..
8175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team100506:546:54..
913 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana80457:067:06..
10146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope68407:477:47..
1183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv56368:018:01..
12124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka48328:098:09..
13194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb40288:278:27..
14221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service32248:468:46..
1535 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team28209:429:42..
16171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team241610:2110:21..
1785 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv241411:2811:28..
1862 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team241212:0712:07..
1991 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling241012:1812:18..
20103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24815:0815:08..
21121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka16616:0016:00..
2212 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana16416:2816:28..
23193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb16316:5216:52..
24123 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka16218:4718:47..
25195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb16119:0619:06..
26205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1619:2419:24..
27214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 1619:3719:37..
28131 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1620:4620:46..
2976 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1621:2821:28..
30212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 1622:4122:41..
313 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott823:1123:11..
3265 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team824:1724:17..
3355 Gill Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango826:3726:37..
34142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope828:4528:45..
3514 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana828:5828:58..
3671 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing829:5729:57..
37184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA829:5829:58..
3884 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv830:4030:40..
3964 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team832:2132:21..
4072 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing835:0735:07..
41216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 35:1035:10..
4231 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team35:5735:57..
43224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service37:0137:01..
4473 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing39:5339:53..
4596 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling41:4841:48..
46196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb41:5141:51..
4711 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana42:1642:16..
48226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service43:1643:16..
4921 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano43:5543:55..
50106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team44:1444:14..
5186 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv44:2344:23..
5251 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango44:3144:31..
5345 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 46:4946:49..
54173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team48:0448:04..
556 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott49:1849:18..
5695 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling49:4149:41..
5782 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv50:0050:00..
58215 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 50:4950:49..
59143 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:1651:16..
60204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo51:3051:30..
61191 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb51:4251:42..
6244 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 52:2652:26..
6342 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 53:0053:00..
64192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb53:1253:12..
65152 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies57:2457:24..
66172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team58:2658:26..
67206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo59:3459:34..
68202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,59:34..
69113 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling1:01:101:01:10..
70133 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:03:161:03:16..
71145 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:05:051:05:05..
72115 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling1:07:091:07:09..
73154 Parkinson Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:07:391:07:39..
7474 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing1:08:281:08:28..
755 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott1:09:071:09:07..
7622 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:09:231:09:23..
77183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:13:041:13:04..
7815 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana1:13:111:13:11..
79176 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1:13:481:13:48..
8043 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink 1:14:331:14:33..
8125 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano1:21:451:21:45..
8253 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 30Bizkaia Durango1:24:481:24:48..
8394 Wild KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 37Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:28:321:28:32..
8436 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team1:46:391:46:39..
85134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria2:01:132:01:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-83 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv46-
22-61 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team34-
33-75 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing34-
44-213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 33-
55-141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30-
66-212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 22-
77-194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb19-
88-196 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb16-
9-146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15+15
109▼1124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka15-
1113▲214 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana15+3
1210▼2126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka14-
1311▼281 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv13-
14-121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka12+12
1512▼372 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing12-
1614▼2221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service10-
17-193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb10+10
1815▼313 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana9-
1916▼365 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9-
20-35 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team8+8
2117▼4171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8-
2218▼485 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv8-
2327▲491 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling7+5
2420▼431 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team7+2
25-214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 6+6
2619▼796 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
2721▼6192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb5-
2822▼693 Santesteban AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4-
2923▼6224 Sanguineti IlariaValcar - Travel & Service 26Valcar - Travel & Service4-
3024▼686 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv4-
31-82 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv4+4
3226▼6202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3-
3328▼5142 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
3429▼5173 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team2-
35-175 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1+1
3630▼6195 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1-
3731▼684 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+2:52126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka 26:28:35 26:28:35
24▲210+7:47146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:554:55
32▼113+8:27194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:355:35
43▼114+8:46221 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service5:545:54
55-20+15:08103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12:1612:16
67▲121+16:00121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka13:0813:08
78▲123+16:52193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb14:0014:00
86▼226+19:24205 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:3216:32
910▲137+29:58184 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA27:0627:06
1011▲147+42:1611 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 22Alé BTC Ljubljana39:2439:24
1112▲148+43:16226 Malcotti BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service 20Valcar - Travel & Service40:2440:24
129▼350+44:14106 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team41:2241:22
1313-53+46:4945 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 43:5743:57
1415▲160+51:30204 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48:3848:38
1514▼162+52:2644 Hájková MarketaBepink  20Bepink 49:3449:34
1618▲267+59:34206 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo56:4256:42
1716▼168+59:34202 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,56:42
1819▲176+1:09:2322 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano1:06:311:06:31
1920▲177+1:13:04183 Baroni FrancescaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 20Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA1:10:121:10:12
2021▲181+1:21:4525 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano1:18:531:18:53
2122▲185+2:01:13134 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:58:211:58:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40-
22-213 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 28-
34▲135 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team24+7
43▼183 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv17-
57▲2103 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12+7
65▼161 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12-
76▼1194 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb7-
8-146 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
98▼1126 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka5-
109▼186 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv5-
1110▼175 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing4-
12-121 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka4+4
1311▼2212 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 4-
1412▼271 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing4-
1522▲7216 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 4+3
1613▼3192 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb4-
1714▼385 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv3-
18-193 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3+3
1915▼496 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3-
2016▼4172 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 29Movistar Team3-
2117▼4124 Banks ElizabethÉquipe Paule Ka 29Équipe Paule Ka2-
2218▼4171 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2-
2319▼465 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2-
2420▼445 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 2-
25-82 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv2+2
2621▼581 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv1-
27-214 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  33Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
28-14 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC - Liv  78:50:19 78:50:19
22- Équipe Paule Ka 0:430:43
33- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10:4510:45
44- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23:0523:05
57▲2 Trek-Segafredo Women  25:1425:14
68▲2 Alé BTC Ljubljana 26:2126:21
75▼2 Team Sunweb 26:3626:36
86▼2 Canyon SRAM Racing 32:3632:36
99- Mitchelton-Scott 38:0738:07
1010- Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 38:0938:09
1111- Movistar Team 44:5044:50
1212- Valcar - Travel & Service 1:02:271:02:27
1314▲1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:39:391:39:39
1416▲2 Astana Womens Team 1:59:271:59:27
1515- Bizkaia Durango 2:03:412:03:41
1617▲1 Bepink  2:12:282:12:28
1719▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano 2:52:262:52:26
1820▲2 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 2:55:342:55:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 19th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 33.56 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 107
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Motta MontecorvinoMotta Montecorvino

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosaiccrea.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts