1 -
Classic 32 Team Flexpoint 20 -
2 -
TT 28 Team Cmax Dila 12 -
3 -
Sprint 25 AA Drink Cycling Team 7 -
4 -
Classic 26 Bigla Cycling Team 5 -
5 -
Sprint 29 Bigla Cycling Team 4 -
6 -
Sprint 22 Team Flexpoint 3 -
7 -
Sprint 24 Bigla Cycling Team 2 -
8 -
Sprint 33 Team Columbia Women 1 -
9 -
TT 26 Team Columbia Women -
10 -
TT 31 Team Columbia Women -
11 -
Classic 32 -
12 -
Classic 31 Team Columbia Women -
13 -
TT 25 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
14 -
Sprint 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
15 -
TT 23 Team Columbia Women -
16 -
TT 27 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam -
17 -
TT 23 Team Flexpoint -
18 -
Sprint 24 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
19 -
Classic 26 Vrienden van het Platteland -
20 -
Classic 27 Team Columbia Women -
21 -
TT 20 -
22 -
Classic 24 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
23 -
Sprint 30 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
24 -
Classic 29 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
25 -
TT 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
26 -
TT 30 Bigla Cycling Team -
27 -
Climber 23 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
28 -
TT 32 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
29 -
Climber 22 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
30 -
Sprint 30 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
31 -
Sprint 23 -
32 -
Sprint 24 -
33 -
TT 25 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
34 -
Sprint 20 -
35 -
TT 31 -
37 -
Sprint 34 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
38 -
Classic 27 AA Drink Cycling Team -
39 -
TT 33 Team Cmax Dila -
40 -
Sprint 34 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
41 -
Classic 20 Bigla Cycling Team -
42 -
TT 33 Team Flexpoint -
43 -
Sprint 26 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
44 -
Classic 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
45 -
TT 27 Bigla Cycling Team -
46 -
TT 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
47 -
Climber 28 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
48 -
TT 40 Team Columbia Women -
49 -
Classic 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
50 -
TT 23 Team Flexpoint -
51 -
Sprint 29 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
52 -
Sprint 26 Bizkaia - Durango -
53 -
Classic 22 Bigla Cycling Team -
54 -
Classic 21 Team Cmax Dila -
55 -
Classic 22 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
56 -
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
57 -
TT 23 Team Columbia Women -
58 -
Sprint 32 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
59 -
Climber 26 AA Drink Cycling Team -
60 -
TT 29 Bizkaia - Durango -
61 -
TT 25 -
62 -
Climber 20 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
63 -
Climber 30 AA Drink Cycling Team -
64 -
Sprint 24 AA Drink Cycling Team -
65 -
TT 31 -
66 -
TT 28 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
67 -
TT 19 Team Cmax Dila -
68 -
TT 25 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
69 -
Sprint 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
70 -
Classic 19 -
71 -
Climber 29 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
72 -
Sprint 37 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
73 -
Sprint 37 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
74 -
Classic 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
75 -
Classic 22 Bizkaia - Durango -
76 -
Sprint 24 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
77 -
TT 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
78 -
Classic 30 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
79 -
TT 25 -
80 -
Climber 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
81 -
Classic OKI Miho Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
82 -
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
83 -
Sprint 39 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
84 -
Climber 19 -
85 -
Classic 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
86 -
Sprint 27 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
87 -
Sprint 27 -
88 -
Sprint 21 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
89 -
Climber 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
90 -
Classic 29 -
91 -
TT 19 Team Cmax Dila -
92 -
Sprint 24 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
93 -
Climber 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
94 -
TT 24 -
96 -
Sprint 21 Team Cmax Dila -
97 -
Sprint 22 -
98 -
Classic 26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line -
99 -
Climber 27 -
100 -
Sprint 21 -
101 -
Climber 18 Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O -
102 -
Climber 23 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
103 -
Climber 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
104 -
Sprint 27 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan -
105 -
Climber 27 Bizkaia - Durango -
106 -
Climber 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
107 -
Classic 21 -
108 -
Classic 19 Bizkaia - Durango -
109 -
Climber 23 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
110 -
Climber 19 Team Cmax Dila -
111 -
Sprint 37 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
112 -
Sprint 19 -
113 -
TT 22 Bizkaia - Durango -
114 -
Climber 19 Gauss RDZ Ormu -
115 -
TT 27 -
116 -
Climber 20 -
117 -
Climber 21 -
118 -
Sprint 34 -
119 -
Classic 25 -
120 -
Classic 28 -
121 -
Classic 21 -
122 -
Classic 21 Bizkaia - Durango -