1 50 +2:06 146
Sprint 28 Mitchelton-Scott 25 50 3:15:47
2 10 +0:25 232
Sprint 35 Wiggle High5 20 30 ,, 0:00
3 14 +0:31 76
Sprint 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 18 18 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 173
Classic 28 Team Sunweb 16 13 ,, 0:00
5 34 +1:38 106
Sprint 34 Cylance Pro Cycling 14 10 ,, 0:00
6 22 +0:36 225
Classic 31 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 12 7 ,, 0:00
7 51 +2:11 181
Sprint 27 Team Virtu Cycling Women 10 4 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:17 5
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8 3 ,, 0:00
9 31 +1:24 216
Classic 19 Valcar PBM 6 2 ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:27 81
Classic 29 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 4 1 ,, 0:00
11 124 +16:53 46
Sprint 21 Bepink ,, 0:00
12 29 +1:18 124
Sprint 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
13 30 +1:24 214
Classic 25 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
14 103 +13:10 203
Sprint 23 Trek - Drops 0:04 0:04
15 6 +0:10 141
Classic 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:04
16 2 +0:05 171
Classic 29 Team Sunweb ,, 0:04
17 23 +0:48 231
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:04
18 70 +2:56 62
Classic 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:04
19 5 +0:10 142
Climber 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:04
20 3 +0:09 172
TT 31 Team Sunweb ,, 0:04
21 4 +0:09 177
Climber 24 Team Sunweb ,, 0:04
22 151 +28:11 35
Sprint 21 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:04
23 15 +0:31 83
Climber 22 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
24 43 +1:47 31
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:04
25 18 +0:35 74
Classic 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:04
26 40 +1:41 182
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 0:04
27 108 +14:14 22
Sprint 23 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:04
28 16 +0:31 82
Climber 32 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
29 134 +19:09 55
Sprint 19 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 0:04
30 120 +15:48 84
Sprint 18 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
31 114 +15:03 105
Sprint 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
32 49 +1:51 114
TT 20 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana ,, 0:04
33 102 +13:05 127
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:04
34 7 +0:10 144
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:04
35 32 +1:28 217
Sprint 24 Valcar PBM ,, 0:04
36 61 +2:32 54
GC 27 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 0:04
37 19 +0:35 71
Climber 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:04
38 20 +0:35 73
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:04
39 52 +2:16 1
Sprint 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:04
40 33 +1:36 186
Classic 29 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 0:04
41 9 +0:21 2
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:04
42 21 +0:35 77
Classic 30 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:04
43 104 +13:31 102
Sprint 28 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:04
44 101 +12:35 75
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:21 0:21
45 39 +1:41 132
Climber 34 Movistar Team 0:25 0:25
46 26 +1:05 226
Climber 24 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 0:25
47 37 +1:40 133
Climber 34 Movistar Team ,, 0:25
48 36 +1:39 235
Classic 28 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:25
49 12 +0:30 174
Climber 19 Team Sunweb ,, 0:25
50 75 +3:06 233
TT 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:25
51 63 +2:37 64
TT 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:25
51 66 +2:43 152
Climber 42 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:25
52 45 +1:49 45
Classic 21 Bepink ,, 0:25
53 24 +0:52 85
TT 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:25
54 27 +1:09 234
TT 35 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:25
55 105 +13:32 212
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 0:25
56 46 +1:49 211
Climber 23 Valcar PBM ,, 0:25
57 47 +1:49 215
Climber 25 Valcar PBM ,, 0:25
58 41 +1:41 131
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:25
59 44 +1:48 202
Climber 29 Trek - Drops ,, 0:25
60 13 +0:30 175
Climber 20 Team Sunweb ,, 0:25
61 48 +1:49 41
Climber 33 Bepink ,, 0:25
62 64 +2:37 61
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:25
63 17 +0:31 145
Classic 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:25
64 58 +2:22 16
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:25
65 25 +0:52 86
Climber 22 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:25
66 111 +14:31 194
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:33 0:33
67 79 +3:26 52
Classic 30 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 0:58 0:58
68 35 +1:38 222
Climber 25 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 0:58
69 57 +2:21 201
TT 28 Trek - Drops ,, 0:58
70 68 +2:44 104
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling 1:00 1:00
71 55 +2:18 123
Classic 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:00
72 62 +2:32 15
Climber 27 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:00
73 72 +3:03 36
Sprint 24 Astana Womens Team ,, 1:00
74 78 +3:18 154
Climber 26 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 1:00
75 77 +3:17 197
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:00
76 80 +3:26 51
Climber 23 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 1:00
77 125 +17:18 204
TT 20 Trek - Drops ,, 1:00
78 128 +18:16 111
Sprint 23 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana ,, 1:00
79 110 +14:30 113
TT 23 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana ,, 1:00
80 107 +14:06 207
GC 24 Trek - Drops ,, 1:00
81 109 +14:24 213
Classic 19 Valcar PBM ,, 1:00
82 129 +18:16 116
Climber 20 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana ,, 1:00
83 53 +2:16 135
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 1:00
84 126 +18:12 32
Climber 26 Astana Womens Team ,, 1:00
85 60 +2:24 43
Climber 25 Bepink ,, 1:00
86 157 +31:12 236
Climber 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:00
87 82 +3:28 53
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 1:00
88 65 +2:37 184
Climber 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 1:00
89 95 +4:51 192
Sprint 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:00
90 81 +3:27 21
Classic 29 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 1:00
91 28 +1:17 4
Climber 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:00
92 106 +13:52 117
Sprint 22 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 0:04 0:04
93 127 +18:13 156
TT 24 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:00 1:00
94 132 +18:47 155
TT 34 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 1:00
95 54 +2:16 134
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:00
96 73 +3:05 224
Climber 21 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 1:00
97 133 +18:47 157
Climber 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 1:00
98 152 +28:48 44
Classic 23 Bepink ,, 1:00
99 74 +3:05 166
TT 24 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 1:00
100 38 +1:40 221
Classic 27 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 1:00
101 42 +1:44 237
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:00
102 76 +3:14 206
TT 22 Trek - Drops ,, 1:00
103 59 +2:23 205
Classic 20 Trek - Drops ,, 1:00
104 122 +15:57 87
TT 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:00
105 113 +15:00 195
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:00
106 115 +15:15 95
Climber 21 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti ,, 1:00
107 131 +18:34 163
Climber 18 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 1:00
108 153 +29:39 164
Climber 21 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 1:10 1:10
109 154 +29:46 93
GC 21 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti ,, 1:10
110 117 +15:23 27
Climber 20 Aromitalia Vaiano 1:13 1:13
111 112 +14:39 47
TT 35 Bepink 1:17 1:17
112 92 +4:37 11
Classic 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:17
113 89 +4:30 103
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 1:17
114 116 +15:19 147
Classic 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 1:17
115 161 +34:39 151
Classic 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:22 1:22
116 84 +3:51 153
Climber 26 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:33 1:33
117 119 +15:28 63
Climber 21 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 1:33
118 56 +2:20 223
TT 23 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 1:40 1:40
119 71 +2:58 121
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:40
120 83 +3:39 122
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:40
121 67 +2:43 72
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:40
122 142 +20:07 57
GC 21 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 1:40
123 123 +16:21 56
Climber 20 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 1:40
124 87 +4:07 25
TT 25 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 1:40
125 137 +19:22 165
TT 22 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 1:48 1:48
126 130 +18:24 14
TT 31 Alé Cipollini 1:52 1:52
127 139 +19:26 162
TT 28 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 1:52
128 135 +19:19 23
Sprint 24 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 1:52
129 97 +5:43 6
TT 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1:55 1:55
130 118 +15:25 227
Climber 25 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 1:55
131 136 +19:22 24
GC 20 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 1:55
132 143 +20:36 115
GC 19 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana ,, 1:55
133 91 +4:34 167
Sprint 29 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 2:00 2:00
134 86 +4:05 161
Climber 31 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 2:00
135 96 +5:12 137
TT 26 Movistar Team 2:02 2:02
136 138 +19:24 185
TT 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women 2:18 2:18
137 85 +3:55 183
Climber 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 2:18
138 149 +23:09 26
GC 20 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 2:18
139 155 +30:06 42
Sprint 20 Bepink ,, 2:18
140 144 +21:13 191
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:18
141 140 +19:31 101
TT 31 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
142 156 +30:57 96
GC 22 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti ,, 2:18
143 88 +4:25 92
Sprint 21 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti ,, 2:18
144 90 +4:30 66
Climber 32 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:18
145 94 +4:44 196
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:27 2:27
146 69 +2:52 3
TT 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 2:35 2:35
147 158 +31:26 193
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:45 2:45
148 121 +15:51 125
Sprint 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:50 2:50
149 159 +31:26 94
GC 27 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti ,, 2:50
150 150 +25:30 34
Sprint 29 Astana Womens Team 3:03 3:03
151 160 +31:55 97
Sprint 23 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 3:16 3:16
152 93 +4:41 136
Climber 36 Movistar Team 3:25 3:25
153 147 +22:51 17
Climber 26 Alé Cipollini 3:52 3:52
154 146 +22:45 112
Sprint 18 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 4:24 4:24
156 148 +23:02 91
Climber 39 Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 5:21 5:21
156 99 +7:00 13
Sprint 27 Alé Cipollini 5:28 5:28
157 141 +19:57 7
Sprint 19 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5:39 5:39
158 98 +6:57 126
Climber 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 5:39
159 145 +21:30 37
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team 8:04 8:04
160 100 +10:23 143
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 8:04
DNF 176
Classic 27 Team Sunweb -