The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | +42:42 | 52 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | 50 | 3:38:17 | ||
2 | 24 | +12:52 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | 30 | 0:30 0:30 | ||
3 | 7 | +6:06 | 14 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:30 | ||
4 | 43 | +31:24 | 154 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:30 | ||
5 | 13 | +8:08 | 161 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:30 | ||
6 | 42 | +31:14 | 234 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:30 | ||
7 | 55 | +43:53 | 103 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:30 | ||
8 | 30 | +17:03 | 131 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:30 | ||
9 | 25 | +13:08 | 215 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:30 | ||
10 | 21 | +11:51 | 221 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:30 | ||
11 | 18 | +10:26 | 102 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
12 | 70 | +53:02 | 15 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:56 | ||||
13 | 4 | +5:26 | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:56 | ||||
14 | 57 | +45:23 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 30 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:56 | ||||
15 | 3 | +4:26 | 95 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:56 | ||||
16 | 9 | +6:42 | 101 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | ,, 2:56 | ||||
17 | 37 | +24:39 | 56 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
18 | 33 | +19:15 | 82 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:56 | ||||
19 | 15 | +8:40 | 162 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:56 | ||||
20 | 36 | +23:29 | 222 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
21 | 5 | +5:33 | 2 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:56 | ||||
22 | 12 | +8:08 | 233 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
23 | 27 | +14:24 | 54 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 2:56 | ||||
25 | 2 | +4:11 | 71 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:56 | ||||
26 | 14 | +8:23 | 51 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
27 | 10 | +6:49 | 231 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:56 | ||||
28 | 40 | +30:59 | 163 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:56 | ||||
29 | 6 | +5:46 | 212 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:56 | ||||
30 | 17 | +9:49 | 155 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:56 | ||||
31 | 32 | +17:51 | 44 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 2:56 | ||||
32 | 8 | +6:23 | 74 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:56 | ||||
33 | 28 | +16:11 | 135 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:56 | ||||
34 | 26 | +13:29 | 152 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:56 | ||||
35 | 19 | +11:01 | 93 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:56 | ||||
36 | 16 | +9:41 | 143 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:56 | ||||
37 | 23 | +12:11 | 124 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 2:56 | ||||
38 | 22 | +12:00 | 235 | Climber | ENSING Janneke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 32 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
39 | 34 | +20:31 | 55 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:06 | ||||
40 | 20 | +11:43 | 91 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:06 | ||||
41 | 11 | +6:52 | 184 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 3:06 | ||||
42 | 29 | +16:57 | 214 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
43 | 35 | +21:05 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 3:08 | ||||
44 | 67 | +52:12 | 62 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
45 | 83 | +1:02:25 | 86 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:53 | ||||
46 | 64 | +50:43 | 66 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 8:53 | ||||
47 | 59 | +47:52 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
48 | 44 | +32:57 | 185 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 8:53 | ||||
49 | 50 | +39:37 | 144 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 8:53 | ||||
50 | 109 | +1:25:37 | 46 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 8:53 | ||||
51 | 88 | +1:09:46 | 226 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
52 | 85 | +1:03:35 | 134 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 8:53 | ||||
53 | 84 | +1:02:55 | 173 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 8:53 | ||||
54 | 73 | +55:52 | 11 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
55 | 118 | +1:54:50 | 174 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 8:53 | ||||
56 | 61 | +48:51 | 94 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 31 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 8:53 | ||||
57 | 75 | +57:11 | 76 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
58 | 79 | +59:18 | 111 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
59 | 81 | +59:49 | 85 | Climber | RATTO Rossella BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:53 | ||||
60 | 78 | +58:35 | 125 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 8:53 | ||||
61 | 53 | +42:12 | 195 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
62 | 45 | +33:20 | 196 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
63 | 51 | +39:51 | 106 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 8:53 | ||||
64 | 69 | +52:16 | 24 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
65 | 65 | +51:19 | 121 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 8:53 | ||||
66 | 39 | +30:46 | 73 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
67 | 31 | +17:35 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 8:53 | ||||
68 | 77 | +58:03 | 132 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 8:53 | ||||
69 | 86 | +1:04:15 | 61 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 8:53 | ||||
70 | 52 | +42:01 | 12 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
71 | 62 | +49:45 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:53 | ||||
72 | 102 | +1:21:53 | 164 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:53 | ||||
73 | 100 | +1:21:45 | 203 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 8:53 | ||||
74 | 89 | +1:11:10 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
75 | 49 | +35:33 | 105 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 8:53 | ||||
76 | 46 | +33:42 | 84 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:53 | ||||
77 | 72 | +54:01 | 232 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
78 | 74 | +56:27 | 194 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
79 | 56 | +44:54 | 83 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:53 | ||||
80 | 60 | +48:03 | 104 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 8:53 | ||||
81 | 41 | +31:02 | 183 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | ,, 8:53 | ||||
82 | 80 | +59:40 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:53 | ||||
83 | 82 | +1:01:16 | 142 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 8:53 | ||||
84 | 58 | +46:54 | 171 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 8:53 | ||||
85 | 38 | +26:52 | 92 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 8:53 | ||||
86 | 48 | +35:15 | 65 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 8:53 | ||||
87 | 63 | +49:55 | 151 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
88 | 47 | +33:49 | 224 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
89 | 114 | +1:43:19 | 153 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
90 | 104 | +1:22:00 | 213 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 19:11 19:11 | ||||
91 | 94 | +1:17:12 | 4 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 19:11 | ||||
92 | 90 | +1:12:08 | 96 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 19:11 | ||||
93 | 101 | +1:21:52 | 141 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 19:11 | ||||
94 | 121 | +2:20:46 | 115 | Climber | DEYKO Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:11 | ||||
95 | 66 | +51:31 | 25 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 19:11 | ||||
96 | 111 | +1:32:29 | 122 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 19:11 | ||||
97 | 92 | +1:14:50 | 63 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 29 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 19:11 | ||||
98 | 103 | +1:21:56 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | ,, 19:11 | ||||
99 | 110 | +1:31:52 | 45 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 19:11 | ||||
100 | 120 | +2:04:12 | 33 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 19:11 | ||||
101 | 98 | +1:19:41 | 236 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 19:17 19:17 | ||||
102 | 95 | +1:17:50 | 186 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 19:17 | ||||
103 | 113 | +1:39:05 | 165 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 19:17 | ||||
104 | 76 | +57:45 | 123 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 19:17 | ||||
105 | 71 | +53:15 | 13 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 19:17 | ||||
106 | 91 | +1:13:09 | 6 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 19:17 | ||||
107 | 87 | +1:06:39 | 193 | Climber | KROGSGAARD Birgitte Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 19:17 | ||||
108 | 107 | +1:23:59 | 225 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 19:17 | ||||
109 | 97 | +1:19:39 | 211 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 19:17 | ||||
110 | 106 | +1:23:10 | 5 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 19:17 | ||||
111 | 68 | +52:15 | 192 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 19:17 | ||||
112 | 99 | +1:21:24 | 216 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 19:17 | ||||
113 | 96 | +1:18:24 | 113 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 25:48 25:48 | ||||
114 | 112 | +1:38:23 | 64 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 25:48 | ||||
115 | 117 | +1:49:36 | 223 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 25:48 | ||||
116 | 108 | +1:24:39 | 23 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 25:48 | ||||
117 | 115 | +1:46:00 | 201 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 25:48 | ||||
118 | 116 | +1:48:48 | 145 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 25:48 | ||||
119 | 119 | +2:01:03 | 35 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | ,, 25:48 | ||||
120 | 93 | +1:16:38 | 43 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | ,, 25:48 | ||||
121 | 105 | +1:22:55 | 146 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 25:48 | ||||
122 | 122 | +2:28:16 | 31 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 37:29 37:29 | ||||
DNF | 204 | Classic | PERINOVIĆ Maja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | TT | GEPPI Leonora Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 18:43:01 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 71 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 95 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 2 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 212 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 14 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 74 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 101 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 231 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 184 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 233 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 161 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:08 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 51 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 162 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 143 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 155 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 93 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 91 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 221 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 235 | Climber | ENSING Janneke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 32 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 124 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 215 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 152 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 135 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 214 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 131 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 41 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 44 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 55 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 222 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 73 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30:46 30:46 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 163 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 31:02 31:02 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 234 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 154 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 31:24 31:24 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 185 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 196 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 84 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 224 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 33:49 33:49 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 65 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 105 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 35:33 35:33 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 39:37 39:37 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 106 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 39:51 39:51 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 12 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 42:01 42:01 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 42:12 42:12 | .. | |||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 52 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 42:42 42:42 | .. | |||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | 103 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 83 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 30 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 45:23 45:23 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 171 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 32 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 46:54 46:54 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 104 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 48:03 48:03 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 94 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 31 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 48:51 48:51 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 49:45 49:45 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 49:55 49:55 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 50:43 50:43 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 51:19 51:19 | .. | |||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | 25 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 51:31 51:31 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 52:12 52:12 | .. | |||
68 | 53 | ▼15 | 192 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 52:15 52:15 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 52:16 52:16 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 15 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 53:02 53:02 | .. | |||
71 | 56 | ▼15 | 13 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 53:15 53:15 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 232 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 54:01 54:01 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 11 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 55:52 55:52 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 194 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 56:27 56:27 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 57:11 57:11 | .. | |||
76 | 59 | ▼17 | 123 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 57:45 57:45 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 132 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 58:03 58:03 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 125 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 58:35 58:35 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 59:18 59:18 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 59:40 59:40 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 85 | Climber | RATTO Rossella BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 59:49 59:49 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 142 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:01:16 1:01:16 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 86 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:02:25 1:02:25 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 173 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 43 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:02:55 1:02:55 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 134 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:03:35 1:03:35 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 61 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:04:15 1:04:15 | .. | |||
87 | 74 | ▼13 | 193 | Climber | KROGSGAARD Birgitte Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:06:39 1:06:39 | .. | |||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 226 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:09:46 1:09:46 | .. | |||
89 | 102 | ▲13 | 22 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:11:10 1:11:10 | .. | |||
90 | 86 | ▼4 | 96 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:12:08 1:12:08 | .. | |||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 6 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:13:09 1:13:09 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 29 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:14:50 1:14:50 | .. | |||
93 | 82 | ▼11 | 43 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 1:16:38 1:16:38 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | BROWN Grace Mitchelton-Scott | 27 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:17:12 1:17:12 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 186 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 1:17:50 1:17:50 | .. | |||
96 | 85 | ▼11 | 113 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:18:24 1:18:24 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 211 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:19:39 1:19:39 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 236 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:19:41 1:19:41 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 216 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:21:24 1:21:24 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 203 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:21:45 1:21:45 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:21:52 1:21:52 | .. | |||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 164 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:21:53 1:21:53 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 25 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:21:56 1:21:56 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 213 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:22:00 1:22:00 | .. | |||
105 | 94 | ▼11 | 146 | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:22:55 1:22:55 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 5 | Classic | ROY Sarah Mitchelton-Scott | 33 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:23:10 1:23:10 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 225 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:23:59 1:23:59 | .. | |||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | 23 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:24:39 1:24:39 | .. | |||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:25:37 1:25:37 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 45 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:31:52 1:31:52 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 122 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 1:32:29 1:32:29 | .. | |||
112 | 109 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:38:23 1:38:23 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 165 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:39:05 1:39:05 | .. | |||
114 | 122 | ▲8 | 153 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1:43:19 1:43:19 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 201 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:46:00 1:46:00 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:48:48 1:48:48 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:49:36 1:49:36 | .. | |||
118 | 125 | ▲7 | 174 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:54:50 1:54:50 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 35 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 2:01:03 2:01:03 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 33 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 24 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 2:04:12 2:04:12 | .. | |||
121 | 127 | ▲6 | 115 | Climber | DEYKO Olga Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 2:20:46 2:20:46 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 31 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 2:28:16 2:28:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 62 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 102 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 53 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 39 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 14 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 38 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 35 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 212 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 95 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | - | |
8 | - | 52 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 15 | +15 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 15 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 15 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 101 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 13 | - | |
12 | - | 53 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 12 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 51 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 10 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 233 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 162 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | - | |
19 | - | 154 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 184 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 161 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 183 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 231 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 234 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 74 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 103 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 26 | CCC - Liv | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | - | 131 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 223 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3 | - | |
29 | - | 215 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 214 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 | - | |
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 144 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | - | |
32 | - | 221 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 30 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 184 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 18:49:53 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 152 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 135 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 44 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 55 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 222 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 56 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 163 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 105 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 12 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 195 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 35:20 35:20 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 45:20 45:20 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 45:24 45:24 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 50:53 50:53 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 125 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 51:43 51:43 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 111 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 52:26 52:26 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 86 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 55:33 55:33 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 61 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 57:23 57:23 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 226 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:02:54 1:02:54 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 203 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:14:53 1:14:53 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 164 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:15:01 1:15:01 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:17:47 1:17:47 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:18:45 1:18:45 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:25:00 1:25:00 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 64 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:31:31 1:31:31 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 201 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:39:08 1:39:08 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 174 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 19 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 1:47:58 1:47:58 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 35 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 1:54:11 1:54:11 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 22 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | 2:21:24 2:21:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | +7 | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | 2 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | +5 | |
4 | 4 | - | 14 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 95 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 102 | Classic | VOS Marianne CCC - Liv | 32 | CCC - Liv | 7 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 183 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 7 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 7 | +3 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 12 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 154 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | - | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 212 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | +2 | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 215 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | +4 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 113 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 44 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 4 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 51 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 52 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 221 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | - | 71 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 74 | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 234 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | 55:26:22 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 4:37 4:37 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 9:06 9:06 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Trek-Segafredo Women | UCI | 13:00 13:00 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | CCC - Liv | UCI | 14:53 14:53 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 18:37 18:37 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 21:20 21:20 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Movistar Team | UCI | 30:25 30:25 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Valcar Cylance Cycling | UCI | 43:05 43:05 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 52:47 52:47 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 56:14 56:14 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Bepink | UCI | 1:02:53 1:02:53 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 1:14:54 1:14:54 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | UCI | 1:15:21 1:15:21 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Team Virtu Cycling | UCI | 1:15:37 1:15:37 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Bizkaia Durango | UCI | 1:30:47 1:30:47 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Aromitalia Vaiano | UCI | 1:42:46 1:42:46 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | UCI | 2:20:43 2:20:43 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 3:24:17 3:24:17 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini | UCI | 5:19:08 5:19:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 July 2019
- Start time:12:15 (14:15 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:36.64 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:133.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:95
- Vert. meters:2105
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:11.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: