The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Team SD Worx | Team SD Worx | 200 | 150 | 27:00:55 | |
2 | 2 | - | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Team SD Worx | Team SD Worx | 150 | 110 | 1:43 1:43 | |
3 | 3 | - | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | Team SD Worx | 125 | 90 | 3:25 3:25 | |
4 | 4 | - | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 100 | 80 | 6:39 6:39 | |
5 | 5 | - | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 85 | 70 | 8:26 8:26 | |
6 | 6 | - | CAVALLI Marta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 70 | 60 | 8:29 8:29 | |
7 | 7 | - | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | Team DSM | 60 | 55 | 8:40 8:40 | |
8 | 8 | - | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 50 | 50 | 9:12 9:12 | |
9 | 9 | - | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx | Team SD Worx | 40 | 45 | 9:44 9:44 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | 40 | 10:42 10:42 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | REALINI Gaia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 30 | 36 | 10:53 10:53 | |
12 | 12 | - | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | 32 | 11:39 11:39 | |
13 | 13 | - | MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | 28 | 11:59 11:59 | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 15 | 24 | 15:05 15:05 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | 20 | 15:12 15:12 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | THOMAS Leah Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5 | 16 | 15:16 15:16 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | MERINO Eider A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 14 | 16:17 16:17 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | Team DSM | 5 | 12 | 16:41 16:41 | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | BRENNAUER Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 10 | 19:16 19:16 | |
20 | 20 | - | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5 | 8 | 20:31 20:31 | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 6 | 24:48 24:48 | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 4 | 25:28 25:28 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team DSM | Team DSM | 5 | 3 | 26:20 26:20 | |
24 | 24 | - | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | 27:11 27:11 | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | LABECKI Coryn Team DSM | Team DSM | 5 | 27:29 27:29 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 28:58 28:58 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | HARVEY Mikayla Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 29:23 29:23 | ||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | PALADIN Soraya Liv Racing | Liv Racing | 3 | 30:33 30:33 | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | 30:51 30:51 | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | Bepink | 3 | 30:53 30:53 | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | BRAND Lucinda Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 31:20 31:20 | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 32:12 32:12 | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 33:00 33:00 | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | MARKUS Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33:32 33:32 | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 33:46 33:46 | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | CURINIER Léa Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 34:46 34:46 | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 34:48 34:48 | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 34:52 34:52 | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 36:38 36:38 | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 37:42 37:42 | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | ROY Sarah Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 37:48 37:48 | |||
42 | 26 | ▼16 | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing | Liv Racing | 38:07 38:07 | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | Liv Racing | 39:58 39:58 | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Liv Racing | Liv Racing | 40:59 40:59 | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 41:05 41:05 | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 43:08 43:08 | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 45:46 45:46 | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | Team DSM | 47:05 47:05 | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 50:15 50:15 | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 50:21 50:21 | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 50:42 50:42 | |||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | ALESSIO Camilla Bepink | Bepink | 52:08 52:08 | |||
53 | 37 | ▼16 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 53:07 53:07 | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 54:54 54:54 | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 56:15 56:15 | |||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx | Team SD Worx | 56:50 56:50 | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 57:07 57:07 | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 59:25 59:25 | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:03:05 1:03:05 | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | RICHIOUD Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1:04:54 1:04:54 | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | 1:06:00 1:06:00 | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:08:05 1:08:05 | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 1:08:15 1:08:15 | |||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:11:49 1:11:49 | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:12:27 1:12:27 | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 1:15:07 1:15:07 | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | ALLIN Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1:16:38 1:16:38 | |||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:17:31 1:17:31 | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | MEERTENS Lone Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:18:57 1:18:57 | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:19:22 1:19:22 | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:19:29 1:19:29 | |||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | Bepink | 1:21:17 1:21:17 | |||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | GASPARINI Alice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:23:31 1:23:31 | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:25:55 1:25:55 | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | TREVISI Anna Alé BTC Ljubljana | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 1:28:22 1:28:22 | |||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:31:36 1:31:36 | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | Bepink | 1:36:26 1:36:26 | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | CARBONARI Anastasia Born To Win G20 Ambedo | Born To Win G20 Ambedo | 1:40:50 1:40:50 | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team | 1:42:33 1:42:33 | |||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | PALAZZI Alice Born To Win G20 Ambedo | Born To Win G20 Ambedo | 1:43:46 1:43:46 | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | Liv Racing | 1:48:03 1:48:03 | |||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1:52:15 1:52:15 | |||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | JOUNIER Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 1:54:12 1:54:12 | |||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:56:27 1:56:27 | |||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | PISCIALI Francesca Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria | 1:58:17 1:58:17 | |||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:01:57 2:01:57 | |||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | ZONTONE Asia Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | 2:11:02 2:11:02 | |||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | BORELLO Carlotta Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | 2:11:50 2:11:50 | |||
89 | 102 | ▲13 | KRÄHEMANN Lara Born To Win G20 Ambedo | Born To Win G20 Ambedo | 2:18:42 2:18:42 | |||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:22:43 2:22:43 | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | SVARINSKA Lina Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA | 2:30:18 2:30:18 | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | LAURANCE Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:37:30 2:37:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 July 2021
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:38.377 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:113 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:57
- Vert. meters:1244
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: