1 2 +1:23 2
Climber 35 Team SD Worx 25 30 3:52:35
2 3 +3:05 4
Classic 24 Team SD Worx 20 18 1:26 1:26
3 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 Team SD Worx 15 12 ,, 1:26
4 6 +8:09 103
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12 7 1:39 1:39
5 4 +6:48 222
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 10 4 2:14 2:14
6 5 +8:06 21
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana 8 3 2:27 2:27
7 7 +8:20 192
Climber 22 Team DSM 6 2 2:37 2:37
8 8 +8:52 25
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana 4 1 2:46 2:46
9 9 +9:24 3
Climber 20 Team SD Worx 2:56 2:56
10 12 +11:19 106
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:25 3:25
11 10 +10:33 114
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 3:28 3:28
12 18 +14:56 156
TT 32 Movistar Team 3:31 3:31
13 16 +14:36 223
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women 3:41 3:41
14 15 +14:04 11
Climber 26 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 4:31 4:31
15 14 +12:14 181
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange 4:53 4:53
16 45 +36:57 104
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 4:58 4:58
17 26 +26:24 134
Climber 28 Liv Racing 5:41 5:41
18 11 +10:46 83
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 5:41
19 17 +14:52 81
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5:50 5:50
20 37 +32:52 13
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 6:13 6:13
21 21 +18:56 93
TT 33 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6:20 6:20
22 19 +16:21 194
Climber 23 Team DSM ,, 6:20
23 13 +11:39 91
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6:22 6:22
24 27 +26:34 84
Classic 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing 7:20 7:20
25 31 +29:28 56
Climber 24 Bepink ,, 7:20
26 29 +27:42 196
Classic 28 Team DSM 8:02 8:02
27 44 +36:18 124
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 8:04 8:04
28 34 +31:00 221
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 8:13 8:13
29 28 +26:59 86
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 8:13
30 23 +24:28 232
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 8:30 8:30
31 25 +25:08 143
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 8:30
32 22 +23:56 193
Classic 25 Team DSM 8:44 8:44
33 35 +31:52 182
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange 8:47 8:47
34 36 +32:40 231
Climber 26 Valcar - Travel & Service 9:12 9:12
35 50 +40:39 131
Classic 23 Liv Racing 9:17 9:17
36 20 +17:56 151
Climber 26 Movistar Team 9:38 9:38
37 24 +25:00 95
Classic 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 9:47 9:47
38 33 +30:31 144
GC 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 10:02 10:02
39 62 +53:11 36
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 10:16 10:16
40 42 +34:32 215
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11:13 11:13
41 38 +33:12 123
TT 26 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 11:41 11:41
42 46 +37:28 184
Classic 35 Team BikeExchange 12:18 12:18
43 79 +1:13:54 165
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women 12:53 12:53
44 47 +38:27 53
Climber 19 Bepink 13:01 13:01
45 55 +47:13 191
Classic 31 Team DSM 13:02 13:02
46 57 +48:56 94
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 13:02
47 54 +45:26 105
Classic 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 13:02
48 43 +35:18 82
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 13:04 13:04
49 30 +29:03 226
Climber 28 Trek-Segafredo Women 13:07 13:07
50 39 +33:26 224
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women 13:11 13:11
51 40 +34:26 32
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:11
52 52 +43:11 44
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 13:13 13:13
53 51 +40:44 126
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 13:40 13:40
54 48 +38:33 135
Climber 24 Liv Racing 13:41 13:41
55 49 +38:41 22
Classic 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana 14:09 14:09
56 53 +44:52 195
Sprint 22 Team DSM ,, 14:09
57 65 +54:34 23
Sprint 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana 16:34 16:34
58 63 +54:17 171
Climber 34 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 16:36 16:36
59 60 +51:54 233
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service 19:49 19:49
60 88 +1:24:43 55
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 19:49
61 74 +1:07:39 113
Climber 18 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 19:49
62 61 +52:16 186
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 19:49
63 41 +34:28 214
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 19:49
64 67 +56:22 145
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 19:49
65 95 +1:36:16 34
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:49
66 87 +1:23:13 75
Climber 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 19:49
67 59 +50:26 6
Classic 31 Team SD Worx ,, 19:49
68 64 +54:26 5
Classic 29 Team SD Worx ,, 19:49
69 32 +30:13 132
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 19:49
70 70 +1:00:41 92
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22:55 22:55
71 56 +48:50 43
Climber 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 22:55
72 66 +54:50 41
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 22:55
73 71 +1:02:26 52
TT 38 Bepink 24:00 24:00
74 93 +1:33:50 74
TT 24 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 24:33 24:33
75 72 +1:04:55 33
Climber 26 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 27:30 27:30
76 96 +1:37:44 112
Climber 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 29:35 29:35
77 94 +1:35:54 213
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 31:58 31:58
78 76 +1:07:49 26
Sprint 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 31:58
79 82 +1:18:43 115
TT 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 31:58
80 75 +1:07:46 155
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 31:58
81 92 +1:33:39 35
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 31:58
82 99 +1:51:17 174
GC 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 31:58
83 84 +1:19:53 212
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 31:58
84 80 +1:14:56 152
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 31:58
85 89 +1:27:30 133
Classic 21 Liv Racing ,, 31:58
86 68 +56:47 154
Sprint 21 Movistar Team ,, 31:58
87 102 +2:06:59 73
TT 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 31:58
88 103 +2:16:57 31
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 31:58
89 85 +1:21:23 54
Climber 23 Bepink ,, 31:58
90 73 +1:06:32 163
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women ,, 31:58
91 101 +1:56:49 176
TT 20 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 31:58
92 77 +1:09:36 235
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 31:58
93 91 +1:29:07 71
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 31:58
94 69 +59:05 85
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 31:58
95 98 +1:41:24 46
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 31:58
96 100 +1:51:25 42
Classic 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 31:58
97 78 +1:09:56 216
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 31:58
98 81 +1:16:33 142
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 31:58
99 86 +1:22:00 14
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 31:58
100 83 +1:18:53 51
Climber 21 Bepink 32:04 32:04
101 90 +1:28:52 166
Climber 19 Rally Cycling Women ,, 32:04
102 58 +50:22 234
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 32:04
103 97 +1:38:22 173
Climber 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 32:20 32:20
DNF 136
Climber 28 Liv Racing -
DNF 175
TT 25 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNF 161
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women -
DNS 183
TT 27 Team BikeExchange -
DNS 185
Classic 29 Team BikeExchange -
DNS 122
Sprint 29 Team Jumbo-Visma Women -
DNS 121
Classic 34 Team Jumbo-Visma Women -