2023
2025
«
»
2024»35th

Giro d'Italia Women

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 3»SabbionetaToano(113km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:003
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime50502:49:19
22+0:131
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime40300:06
0:06
33+0:25171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3018,,
0:06
41+0:00121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek2513,,
0:06
58+1:2781
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck20100:10
0:10
66+1:26131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco1870:12
0:12
712+1:5532
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing1540:14
0:14
89+1:3071
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ103,,
0:14
94+0:5933
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing820:17
0:17
1010+1:3111
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team610:24
0:24
1116+2:2513
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team0:31
0:31
1211+1:37127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek0:35
0:35
1315+2:2321
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni0:42
0:42
147+1:27212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility0:48
0:48
1513+2:11145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1:00
1:00
1617+2:2842
Hills
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1:04
1:04
1714+2:20115
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi1:06
1:06
1820+3:07183
Hills
DE VRIES Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:06
1918+2:3456
Hills
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team1:24
1:24
2028+4:0394
Hills
MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:37
1:37
2123+3:24147
Hills
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team1:42
1:42
2219+2:49136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco2:04
2:04
2326+3:50112
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2:12
2:12
2422+3:22135
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco,,
2:12
2521+3:14137
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco2:15
2:15
2636+5:4743
Hills
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
26CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team2:37
2:37
2732+5:01214
Hills
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility2:56
2:56
2829+4:5084
Sprint
CANT Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck
33Fenix-Deceuninck3:07
3:07
2930+4:56205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ,,
3:07
3034+5:1831
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
3:07
3137+6:3264
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale3:10
3:10
3235+5:4127
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni3:11
3:11
3331+5:00187
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:19
3:19
3424+3:35124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek3:28
3:28
3527+4:0041
Hills
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:28
3625+3:4373
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ3:48
3:48
3733+5:0591
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health4:41
4:41
3854+8:35196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:45
5:45
3944+7:33181
Hills
VAN EMPEL Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike6:05
6:05
4041+7:27141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
6:05
4150+8:1716
Classic
MASETTI Gaia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
6:05
4248+7:5492
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
6:05
4346+7:4014
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
6:05
4438+7:20217
Hills
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility,,
6:05
4558+9:25114
TT
SCHWEIKART Aileen Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
6:05
4656+8:5523
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni,,
6:05
4752+8:21213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
6:05
4843+7:3393
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
36Human Powered Health,,
6:05
4955+8:44161
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
44Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
6:05
5053+8:3146
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
6:05
5178+11:3083
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
6:05
5249+8:03132
Hills
GÅSKJENN Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco,,
6:05
5340+7:2274
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
6:05
5439+7:22173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
6:05
5559+9:26111
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
6:05
5642+7:29207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ,,
6:05
5745+7:36206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
6:05
5860+9:3054
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team,,
6:05
5961+9:41197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:15
6:15
6047+7:46133
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco6:22
6:22
6157+9:084
Hills
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime6:56
6:56
6251+8:21185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
6:56
6362+9:4597
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health7:28
7:28
6467+10:10182
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike9:14
9:14
6570+10:20216
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility,,
9:14
6681+11:45184
Hills
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
9:14
6769+10:18123
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek,,
9:14
6872+10:4557
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
9:14
6984+12:2225
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
9:14
70103+15:06107
Hills
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
9:14
71123+18:03193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:14
72121+17:40154
TT
33Roland,,
9:14
7366+10:0935
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
9:14
7471+10:4236
Hills
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
9:14
7565+10:07177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
9:14
7675+11:26146
Hills
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
9:14
7773+11:1334
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
9:14
7876+11:27157
Hills
24Roland,,
9:14
7964+9:59134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco,,
9:14
8063+9:5272
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ9:20
9:20
8168+10:1717
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team9:22
9:22
8282+12:19186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike9:34
9:34
8377+11:29125
Classic
DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek9:44
9:44
8495+13:58126
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
9:44
8580+11:4495
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
9:44
86117+17:01192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:44
87126+19:00102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria9:47
9:47
8874+11:20151
TT
33Roland9:50
9:50
89142+22:23163
TT
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team9:53
9:53
90127+19:02101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
9:53
9179+11:3787
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
26Fenix-Deceuninck10:12
10:12
9288+13:2682
Hills
VAN ALPHEN Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
10:12
9389+13:432
Classic
CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime11:25
11:25
9497+14:0775
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
11:25
95110+16:0845
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
11:25
96116+16:56152
Hills
32Roland,,
11:25
9785+12:3076
Hills
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
11:25
98106+15:27166
Hills
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
11:25
9990+13:46203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ,,
11:25
100132+19:51117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
11:25
10194+13:57204
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
11:25
102100+14:26116
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
11:25
103101+14:28113
Hills
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
11:25
10486+12:30211
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
11:25
10593+13:566
Classic
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx - Protime
34Team SD Worx - Protime,,
11:25
10692+13:49156
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland,,
11:25
107115+16:4586
Sprint
KUIJPERS Evy Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
11:25
10883+12:2063
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale11:32
11:32
10996+13:59143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
11:32
11091+13:487
Hills
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
11:32
11187+13:00201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ11:37
11:37
11298+14:0761
Hills
CADZOW Kim EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale11:51
11:51
113108+15:445
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime12:09
12:09
11499+14:1544
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team12:11
12:11
115137+20:45195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:50
13:50
116141+22:13162
TT
ELMURODOVA Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
13:50
117104+15:14202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ13:56
13:56
118105+15:20172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
13:56
119129+19:16144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team13:59
13:59
120120+17:3952
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team14:08
14:08
121136+20:40194
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:08
122131+19:2666
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara EF Education-Cannondale
28EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:08
123112+16:1696
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
14:08
124119+17:2024
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni,,
14:08
125135+20:3826
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
14:08
126138+21:16105
GC
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria14:21
14:21
127144+23:2555
TT
ERAUD Séverine Cofidis Women Team
29Cofidis Women Team,,
14:21
128114+16:42142
Sprint
ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
14:21
129107+15:3215
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
14:21
130143+23:1465
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
36EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:21
131133+19:5422
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
14:21
132102+15:02174
Classic
KOCH Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
14:21
133109+15:5247
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
14:21
134145+24:28155
Sprint
31Roland,,
14:21
135130+19:1985
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
14:21
136125+18:5967
Hills
VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:21
137122+17:5253
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team14:31
14:31
138111+16:14122
Classic
BALSAMO Elisa Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek14:36
14:36
139139+21:28215
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility14:52
14:52
140118+17:0637
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
14:52
141113+16:3877
Hills
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
14:52
142147+26:05191
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:26
15:26
143146+25:49103
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
15:26
144124+18:4051
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team16:17
16:17
145148+26:30167
TT
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
16:17
146128+19:0312
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
23AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
16:17
147149+30:37164
Sprint
KOZIEVA Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team17:48
17:48
148134+20:37175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL18:54
18:54
149140+22:03153
Sprint
22Roland,,
18:54
150151+32:37106
Sprint
ZANETTI Emanuela Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria22:18
22:18
151152+33:39104
MAZZORANA Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
28Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
22:18
152150+31:17176
GC
STORRIE Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL25:24
25:24
DNF165
TT
KUSKOVA Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
20Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 19%, or 3:21:29 (+32:10)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek85:52:00..
24▲21
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime0:13
0:13
..
35▲2171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:25
0:25
..
411▲733
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing0:59
0:59
..
528▲233
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime1:00
1:00
..
632▲26131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco1:26
1:26
..
79▲2212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility1:27
1:27
..
835▲2781
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck,,
1:27
..
934▲2571
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ1:30
1:30
..
1025▲1511
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:31
1:31
..
1120▲9127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek1:37
1:37
..
1257▲4532
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing1:55
1:55
..
1330▲17145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team2:11
2:11
..
1431▲17115
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2:20
2:20
..
1559▲4421
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni2:23
2:23
..
1667▲5113
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team2:25
2:25
..
1742▲2542
Hills
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team2:28
2:28
..
1827▲956
Hills
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team2:34
2:34
..
1912▼7136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco2:49
2:49
..
2071▲51183
Hills
DE VRIES Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:07
3:07
..
2119▼2137
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco3:14
3:14
..
2226▲4135
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco3:22
3:22
..
2360▲37147
Hills
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team3:24
3:24
..
243▼21124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek3:35
3:35
..
252▼2373
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ3:43
3:43
..
2656▲30112
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi3:50
3:50
..
277▼2041
Hills
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
2891▲6394
Hills
MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health4:03
4:03
..
2961▲3284
Sprint
CANT Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck
33Fenix-Deceuninck4:50
4:50
..
3065▲35205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ4:56
4:56
..
3158▲27187
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike5:00
5:00
..
3273▲41214
Hills
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility5:01
5:01
..
336▼2791
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health5:05
5:05
..
3475▲4131
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing5:18
5:18
..
3593▲5827
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni5:41
5:41
..
36107▲7143
Hills
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
26CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team5:47
5:47
..
37113▲7664
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale6:32
6:32
..
3833▼5217
Hills
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility7:20
7:20
..
3936▼3173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL7:22
7:22
..
4037▼374
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
7:22
..
4139▼2141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team7:27
7:27
..
4243▲1207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ7:29
7:29
..
4347▲493
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
36Human Powered Health7:33
7:33
..
4448▲4181
Hills
VAN EMPEL Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
7:33
..
4553▲8206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ7:36
7:36
..
4654▲814
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team7:40
7:40
..
4741▼6133
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco7:46
7:46
..
4866▲1892
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health7:54
7:54
..
4968▲19132
Hills
GÅSKJENN Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco8:03
8:03
..
5076▲2616
Classic
MASETTI Gaia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team8:17
8:17
..
5145▼6185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike8:21
8:21
..
5282▲30213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
8:21
..
5390▲3746
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team8:31
8:31
..
54102▲48196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:35
8:35
..
5597▲42161
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
44Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team8:44
8:44
..
56101▲4523
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni8:55
8:55
..
5778▲214
Hills
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime9:08
9:08
..
58110▲52114
TT
SCHWEIKART Aileen Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi9:25
9:25
..
59112▲53111
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi9:26
9:26
..
60114▲5454
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team9:30
9:30
..
61115▲54197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:41
9:41
..
6284▲2297
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health9:45
9:45
..
638▼5572
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ9:52
9:52
..
6413▼51134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco9:59
9:59
..
6515▼50177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL10:07
10:07
..
6616▼5035
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing10:09
10:09
..
6718▼49182
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:10
10:10
..
6817▼5117
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team10:17
10:17
..
6921▼48123
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek10:18
10:18
..
7024▼46216
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility10:20
10:20
..
7149▼2236
Hills
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing10:42
10:42
..
7251▼2157
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team10:45
10:45
..
7369▼434
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing11:13
11:13
..
7450▼24151
TT
33Roland11:20
11:20
..
7577▲2146
Hills
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team11:26
11:26
..
7679▲3157
Hills
24Roland11:27
11:27
..
7763▼14125
Classic
DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek11:29
11:29
..
78126▲4883
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck11:30
11:30
..
7946▼3387
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
26Fenix-Deceuninck11:37
11:37
..
8070▼1095
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health11:44
11:44
..
8194▲13184
Hills
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike11:45
11:45
..
8299▲17186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike12:19
12:19
..
8314▼6963
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale12:20
12:20
..
84105▲2125
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni12:22
12:22
..
8522▼6376
Hills
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ12:30
12:30
..
8623▼63211
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
12:30
..
8740▼47201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ13:00
13:00
..
88109▲2182
Hills
VAN ALPHEN Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck13:26
13:26
..
8985▼42
Classic
CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime13:43
13:43
..
9087▼3203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ13:46
13:46
..
9181▼107
Hills
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime13:48
13:48
..
9289▼3156
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland13:49
13:49
..
9395▲26
Classic
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx - Protime
34Team SD Worx - Protime13:56
13:56
..
9496▲2204
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ13:57
13:57
..
95119▲24126
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek13:58
13:58
..
9692▼4143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team13:59
13:59
..
9798▲175
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ14:07
14:07
..
9883▼1561
Hills
CADZOW Kim EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:07
..
9972▼2744
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team14:15
14:15
..
100103▲3116
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi14:26
14:26
..
101104▲3113
Hills
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi14:28
14:28
..
10210▼92174
Classic
KOCH Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL15:02
15:02
..
103129▲26107
Hills
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria15:06
15:06
..
10438▼66202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ15:14
15:14
..
10544▼61172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL15:20
15:20
..
106118▲12166
Hills
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team15:27
15:27
..
10729▼7815
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team15:32
15:32
..
108117▲95
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime15:44
15:44
..
10952▼5747
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team15:52
15:52
..
110121▲1145
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team16:08
16:08
..
11155▼56122
Classic
BALSAMO Elisa Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek16:14
16:14
..
11274▼3896
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health16:16
16:16
..
11364▼4977
Hills
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ16:38
16:38
..
11486▼28142
Sprint
ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team
28Movistar Team16:42
16:42
..
115125▲1086
Sprint
KUIJPERS Evy Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck16:45
16:45
..
116127▲11152
Hills
32Roland16:56
16:56
..
117136▲19192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:01
17:01
..
11880▼3837
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing17:06
17:06
..
119108▼1124
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni17:20
17:20
..
120116▼452
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team17:39
17:39
..
121139▲18154
TT
33Roland17:40
17:40
..
122111▼1153
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team17:52
17:52
..
123140▲17193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:03
18:03
..
12488▼3651
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team18:40
18:40
..
125120▼567
Hills
VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale18:59
18:59
..
126144▲18102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria19:00
19:00
..
127143▲16101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria19:02
19:02
..
128100▼2812
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
23AG Insurance - Soudal Team19:03
19:03
..
129123▼6144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team19:16
19:16
..
130122▼885
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck19:19
19:19
..
131124▼766
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara EF Education-Cannondale
28EF Education-Cannondale19:26
19:26
..
132138▲6117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi19:51
19:51
..
133128▼522
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni19:54
19:54
..
13462▼72175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL20:37
20:37
..
135131▼426
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni20:38
20:38
..
136132▼4194
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo20:40
20:40
..
137135▼2195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo20:45
20:45
..
138134▼4105
GC
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria21:16
21:16
..
139133▼6215
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility21:28
21:28
..
140106▼34153
Sprint
22Roland22:03
22:03
..
141137▼4162
TT
ELMURODOVA Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team22:13
22:13
..
142151▲9163
TT
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team22:23
22:23
..
143141▼265
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
36EF Education-Cannondale23:14
23:14
..
144142▼255
TT
ERAUD Séverine Cofidis Women Team
29Cofidis Women Team23:25
23:25
..
145145-155
Sprint
31Roland24:28
24:28
..
146148▲2103
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria25:49
25:49
..
147149▲2191
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26:05
26:05
..
148146▼2167
TT
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team26:30
26:30
..
149152▲3164
Sprint
KOZIEVA Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team30:37
30:37
..
150130▼20176
GC
STORRIE Becky Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:17
31:17
..
151147▼4106
Sprint
ZANETTI Emanuela Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria32:37
32:37
..
152150▼2104
MAZZORANA Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
28Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria33:39
33:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime76+35
21▼1201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ58+8
3-3
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime50+50
44-121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek37+18
520▲15171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL29+25
63▼3122
Classic
BALSAMO Elisa Lidl - Trek
26Lidl - Trek25-
78▲111
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team18+6
85▼3141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team18-
910▲196
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health15+5
10-81
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck14+14
116▼544
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team14-
12-77
Hills
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ12+12
137▼6193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12-
14-131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco12+12
15-32
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing10+10
169▼773
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ10-
1713▼424
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni10+2
18-71
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ8+8
1911▼8124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek8-
2012▼863
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale8-
21-33
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing7+7
2214▼8185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike7-
23-206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ6+6
2415▼947
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team6-
2516▼9101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6-
26-13
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team5+5
2718▼957
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team5-
2817▼11151
TT
33Roland5-
2919▼10103
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5-
30-127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek4+4
3122▼992
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health4-
3223▼9132
Hills
GÅSKJENN Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco4-
33-23
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni4+4
3421▼13134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco4-
35-21
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni3+3
3624▼1291
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health3-
37-207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ3+3
3826▼12196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3-
3925▼14202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ3-
40-212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility2+2
4127▼1441
Hills
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
23CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team2-
42-145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1+1
4328▼1572
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ1-
44-203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ1+1
4529▼1615
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team1-
4630▼16144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-3
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime15+15
2-1
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime7+7
31▼224
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni6-
4-171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4+4
52▼314
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team3-
6-121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek2+2
73▼4193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2-
8-81
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck1+1
94▼5143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-33
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing5:52:59..
210▲832
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing0:56
0:56
..
314▲1113
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:26
1:26
..
42▼2136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco1:50
1:50
..
511▲6187
Classic
REIJNHOUT Rosita Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:01
4:01
..
618▲1227
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni4:42
4:42
..
76▼1173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL6:23
6:23
..
88-181
Hills
VAN EMPEL Fem Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike6:34
6:34
..
913▲492
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health6:55
6:55
..
1015▲5213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility7:22
7:22
..
1121▲10196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:36
7:36
..
1224▲12197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:42
8:42
..
1316▲397
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health8:46
8:46
..
143▼11177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL9:08
9:08
..
154▼1117
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team9:18
9:18
..
169▼736
Hills
TOWERS Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing9:43
9:43
..
1719▲2184
Hills
GEURTS Mijntje Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:46
10:46
..
1820▲2186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike11:20
11:20
..
1922▲325
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni11:23
11:23
..
2017▼3203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ12:47
12:47
..
217▼14172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL14:21
14:21
..
225▼1715
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team14:33
14:33
..
2330▲7192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:02
16:02
..
2423▼153
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team16:53
16:53
..
2533▲8102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria18:01
18:01
..
2625▼185
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck18:20
18:20
..
2732▲5117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi18:52
18:52
..
2826▼222
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni18:55
18:55
..
2912▼17175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL19:38
19:38
..
3027▼326
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni19:39
19:39
..
3129▼2195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:46
19:46
..
3228▼4105
GC
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria20:17
20:17
..
3331▼2162
TT
ELMURODOVA Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team21:14
21:14
..
3435▲1163
TT
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team21:24
21:24
..
3534▼1167
TT
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team25:31
25:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing2:49:33
2 NIEDERMAIER AntoniaCanyon//SRAM Racing0:03
3 DE SCHEPPER LoreAG Insurance - Soudal Team0:17
4 WYLLIE EllaLiv AlUla Jayco1:50
5 VALTULINI ElisaBepink - Bongioanni2:57
6 REIJNHOUT RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike3:05
7 DE VALLIER ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo5:31
8 VAN EMPEL FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike5:51
9 BORGHESI GiadaHuman Powered Health,,
10 ANDERSON Solbjørk MinkeUno-X Mobility,,
11 CIABOCCO EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
12 SEGATO GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo6:01
13 ZANETTI LindaHuman Powered Health7:14
14 GEURTS MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike9:00
15 JENČUŠOVÁ NoraBepink - Bongioanni,,
16 TOWERS AliceCanyon//SRAM Racing,,
17 VINKE NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
18 RIJNBEEK MaudAG Insurance - Soudal Team9:08
19 OUDEMAN MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike9:20
20 BORTOLI VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo9:30
21 ARICI SofiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria9:33
22 KAKHOROVA MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team9:39
23 GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaUAE Team ADQ11:11
24 TONETTI CristinaLaboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
25 PALAZZI AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo13:36
26 ELMURODOVA MohinabonuTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
27 BARALE FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL13:42
28 ORO AngelaBepink - Bongioanni13:54
29 PEPOLI SaraIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria14:07
30 GOOSSENS MartheAG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
31 CASAGRANDA AndreaBepink - Bongioanni,,
32 COUZENS MillieFenix-Deceuninck,,
33 BEGO JulieCofidis Women Team14:17
34 MISYURINA MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team16:03
35 NELSON JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL18:40


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Lidl - TrekWTW 17:41:05..
27▲5 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW1:38
1:38
..
35▲2 Liv AlUla JaycoWTW1:52
1:52
..
48▲4 AG Insurance - Soudal TeamWTW5:01
5:01
..
59▲4 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW5:18
5:18
..
610▲4 Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW5:35
5:35
..
72▼5 FDJ - SUEZWTW6:34
6:34
..
84▼4 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWTW7:31
7:31
..
96▼3 Uno-X MobilityWTW7:34
7:34
..
1014▲4 Movistar TeamWTW7:57
7:57
..
1112▲1 Fenix-DeceuninckWTW8:18
8:18
..
1215▲3 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW8:56
8:56
..
1311▼2 Human Powered HealthWTW10:59
10:59
..
1419▲5 Bepink - BongioanniCTW11:00
11:00
..
153▼12 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW12:17
12:17
..
1613▼3 UAE Team ADQWTW14:18
14:18
..
1716▼1 Cofidis Women TeamCTW16:42
16:42
..
1817▼1 EF Education-CannondaleCTW26:59
26:59
..
1920▲1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloCTW28:01
28:01
..
2018▼2 RolandWTW28:53
28:53
..
2121- Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling TeamCTW36:57
36:57
..
2222- Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaCTW44:48
44:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    09 July 2024
  • Start time:
    11:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.043 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    113 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    85
  • Vertical meters:
    1182
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0.7 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Niamh Fisher-Black winning Giro d'Italia Women Stage 3.
    © Massimo Paolone / LaPresse

Climbs