2023
2025
«
»
2024»35th

Giro d'Italia Women

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 6»San Benedetto del TrontoChieti(159km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+13:35143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team50504:16:21
237+19:5091
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health4030,,
0:00
319+4:39205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ30180:01
0:01
41+0:00121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek25130:21
0:21
511+2:0232
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing2010,,
0:21
64+0:49171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL187,,
0:21
72+0:031
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime154,,
0:21
85+1:0633
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing103,,
0:21
93+0:3871
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ82,,
0:21
108+1:33131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco61,,
0:21
1113+2:3021
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:21
1210+1:44127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek,,
0:21
1312+2:18145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:21
149+1:3481
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:21
1530+13:07111
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi0:27
0:27
167+1:293
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime0:43
0:43
1766+38:3467
Hills
VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale0:46
0:46
1815+2:54115
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi0:48
0:48
1917+3:56135
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:48
2025+8:09206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ0:50
0:50
2120+4:4494
Hills
MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health0:55
0:55
226+1:2811
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team0:58
0:58
2322+4:54112
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi1:18
1:18
2414+2:37212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility1:24
1:24
2516+3:3842
Hills
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
1:24
2621+4:46137
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco1:31
1:31
2718+4:31183
Hills
DE VRIES Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:38
1:38
2823+5:39147
Hills
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team1:47
1:47
2927+9:35207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ2:20
2:20
3026+9:23217
Hills
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility,,
2:20
3124+7:4727
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:20
3228+10:49213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
2:20
3335+18:12197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:24
2:24
3450+28:57177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:07
4:07
3533+14:04124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek7:05
7:05
3646+25:2573
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ,,
7:05
3753+30:35185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike7:54
7:54
3847+25:5416
Classic
MASETTI Gaia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
7:54
3952+29:537
Hills
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
7:54
4041+23:46214
Hills
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
7:54
4145+25:11203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ,,
7:54
4242+23:47211
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
7:54
4359+33:05172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
7:54
4451+29:2887
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
26Fenix-Deceuninck,,
7:54
4557+32:31113
Hills
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
7:54
4634+17:4934
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:54
4764+37:43202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ,,
7:54
4829+12:0931
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:54
4931+13:2743
Hills
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
26CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
7:54
5043+24:46141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team14:09
14:09
5180+45:2463
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:09
5263+36:48144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
14:09
5354+31:3093
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
36Human Powered Health,,
14:09
5471+41:2276
Hills
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
14:09
5560+33:17114
TT
SCHWEIKART Aileen Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
14:09
5668+39:2957
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
14:09
5786+48:16107
Hills
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
14:09
5839+21:3274
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
14:09
5961+35:31157
Hills
24Roland,,
14:09
6076+44:26182
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
14:09
6172+41:2624
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni,,
14:09
6288+50:1966
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara EF Education-Cannondale
28EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:09
6374+42:41204
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
14:09
6456+32:2935
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
14:09
6536+19:0264
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale,,
14:09
6640+22:1384
Sprint
CANT Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck
33Fenix-Deceuninck,,
14:09
6762+36:39125
Classic
DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek,,
14:09
6867+38:51134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco,,
14:09
6949+27:204
Hills
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime14:23
14:23
7087+49:46174
Classic
KOCH Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL15:39
15:39
7144+25:10173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
15:39
7255+31:33142
Sprint
ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
15:39
7375+43:34123
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek18:33
18:33
7484+47:0775
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
18:33
7538+20:5113
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team18:40
18:40
7685+47:49126
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek19:00
19:00
7765+38:27161
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
44Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team19:54
19:54
7879+44:3772
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ20:02
20:02
7970+40:5923
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni21:19
21:19
8095+53:22154
TT
33Roland,,
21:19
8192+53:0795
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
21:19
8294+53:18166
Hills
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team,,
21:19
8390+52:0045
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team21:25
21:25
8489+51:4454
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team,,
21:25
8599+57:11101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
21:25
8648+27:10136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco22:27
22:27
87100+57:33117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
22:27
8881+45:2761
Hills
CADZOW Kim EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale23:09
23:09
89105+1:02:1051
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
23:09
9078+44:32146
Hills
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
23:09
9198+56:3782
Hills
VAN ALPHEN Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck24:00
24:00
9282+46:1583
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
24:00
93102+59:1647
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
24:00
9491+52:58116
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
24:00
9596+53:54216
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility,,
24:00
96101+58:036
Classic
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx - Protime
34Team SD Worx - Protime,,
24:00
9783+46:29133
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco,,
24:00
9869+40:212
Classic
CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime25:13
25:13
9958+33:0356
Hills
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team,,
25:13
100107+1:07:20175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL25:59
25:59
101115+1:11:2586
Sprint
KUIJPERS Evy Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck34:28
34:28
102119+1:13:01193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:53
34:53
103118+1:12:4452
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team,,
34:53
104126+1:16:53153
Sprint
22Roland,,
34:53
105104+1:01:4225
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
34:53
106122+1:14:3226
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
34:53
107123+1:14:34194
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:53
108127+1:20:03155
Sprint
31Roland,,
34:53
109111+1:09:08186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
34:53
110108+1:07:3115
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
34:53
111103+1:01:2297
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
34:53
112114+1:10:445
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime,,
34:53
11397+54:13196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:53
11477+44:2714
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
34:53
115106+1:02:1617
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
34:53
116109+1:08:20102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
34:53
11793+53:0746
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
34:53
118116+1:11:4196
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
34:53
119124+1:15:04105
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
34:53
12073+41:5392
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
34:53
121120+1:13:5222
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
34:53
122113+1:10:15195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:53
123125+1:16:33215
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
34:53
124121+1:14:0812
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
23AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
34:53
125110+1:08:3244
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
34:53
126117+1:12:01192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:53
127112+1:09:15201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ36:00
36:00
DNF164
Sprint
KOZIEVA Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
25Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team-
DNF106
Sprint
ZANETTI Emanuela Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF37
Sprint
VAN DER DUIN Maike Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing-
DNF162
TT
ELMURODOVA Mohinabonu Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team-
DNF163
TT
KAKHOROVA Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team-
DNF191
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF152
Hills
32Roland-
DNF103
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF167
TT
MISYURINA Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team-
DNF85
Classic
COUZENS Millie Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck-
DNF132
Hills
GÅSKJENN Ingvild Liv AlUla Jayco
26Liv AlUla Jayco-
DNS65
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
36EF Education-Cannondale-
DNS77
Hills
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ-
DNS156
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 5:20:26 (+1:04:05)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek8 16:24:29..
22-1
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime0:03
0:03
..
33-71
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ0:38
0:38
..
44-171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:49
0:49
..
56▲133
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing1:06
1:06
..
65▼111
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:28
1:28
..
77-3
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime1:29
1:29
..
88-131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco1:33
1:33
..
910▲181
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck1:34
1:34
..
1011▲1127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek1:44
1:44
..
1112▲132
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing2:02
2:02
..
1213▲1145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team2:18
2:18
..
1315▲221
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni2:30
2:30
..
149▼5212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility2:37
2:37
..
1514▼1115
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2:54
2:54
..
1617▲142
Hills
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3:38
3:38
..
1719▲2135
GC
SMULDERS Silke Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco3:56
3:56
..
1818-183
Hills
DE VRIES Femke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike4:31
4:31
..
1925▲6205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ4:39
4:39
..
2022▲294
Hills
MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health4:44
4:44
..
2120▼1137
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco4:46
4:46
..
2221▼1112
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi4:54
4:54
..
2323-147
Hills
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team5:39
5:39
..
2428▲427
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni7:47
7:47
..
2534▲9206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ8:09
8:09
..
2632▲6217
Hills
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility9:23
9:23
..
2733▲6207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ9:35
9:35
..
2839▲11213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility10:49
10:49
..
2924▼531
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing12:09
12:09
..
3044▲14111
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi13:07
13:07
..
3129▼243
Hills
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
26CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team13:27
13:27
..
3246▲14143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team13:35
13:35
..
3330▼3124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek14:04
14:04
..
3442▲834
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing17:49
17:49
..
3548▲13197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo18:12
18:12
..
3627▼964
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale19:02
19:02
..
3762▲2591
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health19:50
19:50
..
3816▼2213
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team20:51
20:51
..
3935▼474
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina FDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ21:32
21:32
..
4038▼284
Sprint
CANT Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck
33Fenix-Deceuninck22:13
22:13
..
4149▲8214
Hills
BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility23:46
23:46
..
4250▲8211
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility23:47
23:47
..
4343-141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team24:46
24:46
..
4440▼4173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL25:10
25:10
..
4552▲7203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ25:11
25:11
..
4656▲1073
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ25:25
25:25
..
4754▲716
Classic
MASETTI Gaia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team25:54
25:54
..
4826▼22136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco27:10
27:10
..
4945▼44
Hills
GERRITSE Femke Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime27:20
27:20
..
5076▲26177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL28:57
28:57
..
5165▲1487
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
26Fenix-Deceuninck29:28
29:28
..
5266▲147
Hills
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime29:53
29:53
..
5372▲19185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike30:35
30:35
..
5453▼193
Sprint
KASPER Romy Human Powered Health
36Human Powered Health31:30
31:30
..
5551▼4142
Sprint
ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team
28Movistar Team31:33
31:33
..
5657▲135
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing32:29
32:29
..
5774▲17113
Hills
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi32:31
32:31
..
5837▼2156
Hills
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team33:03
33:03
..
5978▲19172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL33:05
33:05
..
6059▼1114
TT
SCHWEIKART Aileen Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi33:17
33:17
..
6163▲2157
Hills
24Roland35:31
35:31
..
6270▲8125
Classic
DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek36:39
36:39
..
6371▲8144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team36:48
36:48
..
6490▲26202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ37:43
37:43
..
6558▼7161
TT
ZABELINSKAYA Olga Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
44Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team38:27
38:27
..
66119▲5367
Hills
VALLIERES Magdeleine EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale38:34
38:34
..
6775▲8134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco38:51
38:51
..
6879▲1157
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team39:29
39:29
..
6947▼222
Classic
CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime40:21
40:21
..
7061▼923
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni40:59
40:59
..
7182▲1176
Hills
VIGILIA Alessia FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ41:22
41:22
..
7283▲1124
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni41:26
41:26
..
7331▼4292
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health41:53
41:53
..
7485▲11204
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ42:41
42:41
..
7577▲2123
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek43:34
43:34
..
7692▲16182
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike44:26
44:26
..
7741▼3614
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team44:27
44:27
..
7864▼14146
Hills
PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team
27Movistar Team44:32
44:32
..
7973▼672
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ44:37
44:37
..
8095▲1563
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale45:24
45:24
..
8168▼1361
Hills
CADZOW Kim EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale45:27
45:27
..
8267▼1583
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck46:15
46:15
..
8369▼14133
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco46:29
46:29
..
8486▲275
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ47:07
47:07
..
8587▲2126
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek47:49
47:49
..
86106▲20107
Hills
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria48:16
48:16
..
87107▲20174
Classic
KOCH Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL49:46
49:46
..
88114▲2666
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara EF Education-Cannondale
28EF Education-Cannondale50:19
50:19
..
8993▲454
Climber
COSTON Morgane Cofidis Women Team
33Cofidis Women Team51:44
51:44
..
9094▲445
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team52:00
52:00
..
9188▼3116
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi52:58
52:58
..
9297▲595
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health53:07
53:07
..
9355▼3846
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
53:07
..
9498▲4166
Hills
KUSKOVA Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team53:18
53:18
..
9599▲4154
TT
33Roland53:22
53:22
..
9691▼5216
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility53:54
53:54
..
9760▼37196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo54:13
54:13
..
98100▲282
Hills
VAN ALPHEN Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck56:37
56:37
..
99112▲13101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria57:11
57:11
..
100109▲9117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi57:33
57:33
..
101105▲46
Classic
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx - Protime
34Team SD Worx - Protime58:03
58:03
..
102110▲847
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team59:16
59:16
..
10380▼2397
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health1:01:22
1:01:22
..
10481▼2325
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni1:01:42
1:01:42
..
105124▲1951
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team1:02:10
1:02:10
..
10684▼2217
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:02:16
1:02:16
..
107130▲23175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:07:20
1:07:20
..
108101▼715
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:07:31
1:07:31
..
109103▼6102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:08:20
1:08:20
..
110104▼644
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1:08:32
1:08:32
..
111108▼3186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:09:08
1:09:08
..
112102▼10201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ1:09:15
1:09:15
..
113111▼2195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:10:15
1:10:15
..
114113▼15
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime1:10:44
1:10:44
..
115117▲286
Sprint
KUIJPERS Evy Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck1:11:25
1:11:25
..
116115▼196
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:11:41
1:11:41
..
117118▲1192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:12:01
1:12:01
..
118120▲252
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team1:12:44
1:12:44
..
119121▲2193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:13:01
1:13:01
..
120123▲322
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni1:13:52
1:13:52
..
121125▲412
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
23AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:14:08
1:14:08
..
122126▲426
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni1:14:32
1:14:32
..
123128▲5194
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:14:34
1:14:34
..
124129▲5105
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:15:04
1:15:04
..
125131▲6215
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility1:16:33
1:16:33
..
126132▲6153
Sprint
22Roland1:16:53
1:16:53
..
127134▲7155
Sprint
31Roland1:20:03
1:20:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime142+6
22-201
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
25UAE Team ADQ93-
36▲3141
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team55+12
43▼164
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale54-
55-121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek52+7
64▼23
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime52-
77-96
Hills
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health39-
89▲171
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ35+2
98▼134
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing35-
1010-11
Classic
(LE COURT) PIENAAR Kimberley AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team32-
1112▲1171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL28+5
1211▼147
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team24-
13-143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team23+23
1413▼131
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing23-
1520▲5134
Hills
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Liv AlUla Jayco
25Liv AlUla Jayco20+6
1618▲2131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco19+4
1714▼324
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni18-
1826▲832
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing16+6
1915▼492
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health16-
2016▼444
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team16-
2117▼45
Sprint
GUARISCHI Barbara Team SD Worx - Protime
33Team SD Worx - Protime16-
2252▲3091
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health15+12
2319▼481
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck14-
2422▼2193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12-
2524▼163
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale12-
2623▼375
Classic
GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ12-
2725▼2206
Classic
PERSICO Silvia UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ11-
2833▲533
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing10+3
2928▼173
Classic
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
32FDJ - SUEZ10-
3027▼3142
Sprint
ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team
28Movistar Team10-
3129▼223
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni10-
32-205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ9+9
3330▼3124
Hills
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek8-
3431▼345
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team8-
3532▼352
Sprint
ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team
27Cofidis Women Team8-
3634▼2185
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike7-
3736▼1116
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
25Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi7-
3835▼397
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health7-
3937▼2217
Hills
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Mobility
26Uno-X Mobility6-
4039▼1174
Classic
KOCH Franziska Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
23Team dsm-firmenich PostNL6-
4138▼395
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health6-
4240▼2101
Hills
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria6-
4341▼213
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team5-
44-16
Classic
MASETTI Gaia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team5+5
4542▼357
Sprint
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team5-
4644▼266
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara EF Education-Cannondale
28EF Education-Cannondale5-
4743▼4195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5-
4846▼2127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek4-
49-123
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek4+4
5048▼221
Hills
TRINCA COLONEL Monica Bepink - Bongioanni
25Bepink - Bongioanni3-
5149▼242
Hills
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3-
5250▼2207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ3-
5353-202
Classic
AMIALIUSIK Alena UAE Team ADQ
35UAE Team ADQ3-
5451▼3196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3-
5554▼1212
Hills
AALERUD Katrine Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility2-
5655▼1203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ2-
5756▼183
Hills
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck2-
5857▼1145
Hills
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
5958▼1112
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi1-
60-125
Classic
DEIGNAN Elizabeth Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek1+1
6160▼1144
Hills
MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team
25Movistar Team1-
6261▼172
Hills
ADEGEEST Loes FDJ - SUEZ
27FDJ - SUEZ1-
6359▼446
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1-
6462▼215
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-64
Hills
EMOND Clara EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale35+4
23▲114
Hills
GHEKIERE Justine AG Insurance - Soudal Team
28AG Insurance - Soudal Team21+7
32▼13
GC
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime16+1
44-24
Classic
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória Bepink - Bongioanni
23Bepink - Bongioanni13-
55-1
Classic
KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx - Protime
28Team SD Worx - Protime9+2
616▲1081
Hills
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck8+7
718▲11143
Hills
LIPPERT Liane Movistar Team
26Movistar Team8+7
86▼231
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing8+4
97▼2207
Hills
WŁODARCZYK Dominika UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ4-
108▼234
Hills
PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing4-
11-91
Hills
EDWARDS Ruth Human Powered Health
31Human Powered Health4+4
129▼323
Hills
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni4-
1310▼3121
Classic
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek3+1
1417▲3205
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ
31UAE Team ADQ3+2
1511▼471
Classic
28FDJ - SUEZ2-
16-127
GC
REALINI Gaia Lidl - Trek
23Lidl - Trek2+2
1712▼5195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2-
1813▼5193
Sprint
MISSIAGGIA Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2-
1914▼5171
GC
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1-
2015▼5131
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco1-
21-111
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-33
GC
NIEDERMAIER Antonia Canyon//SRAM Racing
21Canyon//SRAM Racing 16:25:35..
22-32
GC
BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing
22Canyon//SRAM Racing0:56
0:56
..
35▲227
Hills
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni6:41
6:41
..
47▲3213
Hills
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility9:43
9:43
..
59▲4197
Hills
SEGATO Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:06
17:06
..
63▼313
Hills
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal Team
18AG Insurance - Soudal Team19:45
19:45
..
78▲1173
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:04
24:04
..
810▲2203
Hills
22UAE Team ADQ24:05
24:05
..
94▼5136
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco26:04
26:04
..
1012▲2177
GC
VINKE Nienke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL27:51
27:51
..
1113▲2172
Hills
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL31:59
31:59
..
126▼692
Hills
BORGHESI Giada Human Powered Health
21Human Powered Health40:47
40:47
..
1311▼2196
Sprint
DE VALLIER Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo53:07
53:07
..
1420▲6117
Hills
TONETTI Cristina Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi56:27
56:27
..
1514▼197
Hills
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health1:00:16
1:00:16
..
1615▼125
TT
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni1:00:36
1:00:36
..
1716▼117
TT
RIJNBEEK Maud AG Insurance - Soudal Team
21AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:01:10
1:01:10
..
1827▲9175
Hills
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:06:14
1:06:14
..
1917▼215
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team1:06:25
1:06:25
..
2018▼2102
ARICI Sofia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:07:14
1:07:14
..
2119▼2186
GC
OUDEMAN Maud Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:08:02
1:08:02
..
2221▼1195
Climber
PALAZZI Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:09:09
1:09:09
..
2322▼1192
BORTOLI Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:10:55
1:10:55
..
2423▼122
GC
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni1:12:46
1:12:46
..
2524▼126
Hills
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni1:13:26
1:13:26
..
2626-105
PEPOLI Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1:13:58
1:13:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Liv AlUla JaycoWTW 49:22:22..
21▼1 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW3:55
3:55
..
36▲3 Movistar TeamWTW4:59
4:59
..
43▼1 Lidl - TrekWTW5:11
5:11
..
57▲2 Uno-X MobilityWTW9:25
9:25
..
68▲2 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW10:25
10:25
..
75▼2 Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW11:33
11:33
..
89▲1 UAE Team ADQWTW12:54
12:54
..
94▼5 AG Insurance - Soudal TeamWTW29:22
29:22
..
1011▲1 Human Powered HealthWTW30:53
30:53
..
1116▲5 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW32:32
32:32
..
1213▲1 Bepink - BongioanniCTW33:29
33:29
..
1312▼1 FDJ - SUEZWTW37:38
37:38
..
1414- Fenix-DeceuninckWTW39:49
39:49
..
1510▼5 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW41:26
41:26
..
1615▼1 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWTW43:20
43:20
..
1717- EF Education-CannondaleCTW1:15:39
1:15:39
..
1818- Cofidis Women TeamCTW1:46:09
1:46:09
..
1919- Top Girls Fassa BortoloCTW2:07:50
2:07:50
..
2020- RolandWTW2:14:07
2:14:07
..
2122▲1 Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaCTW2:41:31
2:41:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Liane Lippert winning Giro d'Italia Women Stage 6.
    © Massimo Paolone / LaPresse