1 91 +3:56 112
Sprint 29 Lotto - Adecco 80 5:37:13
2 17 +0:48 11
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone 50 ,, 0:00
3 172 +18:07 39
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo 35 ,, 0:00
4 157 +13:06 31
Sprint 23 Panaria - Fiordo 25 ,, 0:00
5 45 +1:29 55
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo 18 ,, 0:00
6 2 +0:09 184
Sprint 30 Team Coast 15 ,, 0:00
7 98 +4:06 119
Sprint 32 Lotto - Adecco 12 ,, 0:00
8 137 +8:47 159
Sprint 29 Phonak Hearing Systems 10 ,, 0:00
9 83 +3:14 158
Sprint 32 Phonak Hearing Systems 8 ,, 0:00
10 161 +14:14 145
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini 6 ,, 0:00
11 88 +3:37 127
Sprint 25 Mapei - Quickstep 5 ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:49 215
Sprint 28 Team Telekom 4 ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:31 49
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia 3 ,, 0:00
14 180 +20:36 175
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport 2 ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:48 26
Classic 29 Alessio 1 ,, 0:00
16 62 +2:08 16
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:59 88
GC 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
18 92 +3:58 147
Sprint 27 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
19 147 +10:11 142
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
20 155 +12:02 24
Sprint 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
21 129 +6:33 63
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
22 140 +9:17 197
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
23 167 +15:40 109
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
24 146 +10:06 111
Sprint 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
25 99 +4:07 114
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
26 89 +3:40 165
Sprint 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
27 105 +4:27 96
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
28 40 +1:27 187
Sprint 33 Team Coast ,, 0:00
29 16 +0:48 83
Sprint 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
30 101 +4:22 182
Sprint 28 Team Coast ,, 0:00
31 46 +1:30 35
Classic 30 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
32 31 +1:11 82
TT 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
33 68 +2:28 69
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
34 9 +0:37 124
GC 25 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
35 42 +1:27 81
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
36 82 +3:07 95
Classic 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
37 132 +7:03 4
Sprint 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
38 32 +1:11 28
Climber 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
39 43 +1:28 68
GC 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
40 177 +19:24 199
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
41 5 +0:27 217
Classic 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
42 1 +0:00 126
Climber 28 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
43 8 +0:34 151
Sprint 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
44 3 +0:19 118
TT 27 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
45 11 +0:43 129
GC 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
46 28 +1:05 192
Sprint 23 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
47 14 +0:47 54
TT 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
48 106 +4:31 3
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
49 6 +0:31 53
Classic 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
50 35 +1:18 181
GC 30 Team Coast ,, 0:00
51 10 +0:41 171
GC 28 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
52 20 +0:50 65
Classic 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
53 21 +0:52 204
TT 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
54 81 +3:02 57
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
55 30 +1:09 75
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
56 36 +1:18 186
GC 25 Team Coast ,, 0:00
57 65 +2:12 89
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
58 103 +4:23 125
Classic 31 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
59 58 +1:57 135
Classic 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
60 55 +1:44 131
Climber 32 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
61 69 +2:30 137
GC 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
62 143 +9:35 139
Sprint 37 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
63 22 +0:52 183
GC 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
64 185 +22:33 77
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
65 84 +3:19 176
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
66 24 +0:53 161
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
67 93 +3:59 169
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
68 71 +2:32 218
Classic 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
69 47 +1:30 94
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
70 158 +13:07 193
Sprint 27 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
71 13 +0:45 23
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
72 148 +10:20 108
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
73 128 +6:26 8
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
74 38 +1:25 17
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
75 26 +1:00 105
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
76 94 +3:59 174
Climber 28 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
77 110 +4:38 173
Sprint 32 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
78 116 +4:51 87
Sprint 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
79 23 +0:52 1
Climber 30 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
80 86 +3:28 185
Classic 29 Team Coast ,, 0:00
81 57 +1:53 155
TT 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
82 108 +4:33 178
Classic 34 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
83 79 +2:51 107
TT 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
84 34 +1:17 98
Classic 35 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
85 90 +3:44 19
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
86 104 +4:24 191
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
87 74 +2:39 2
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
88 27 +1:03 214
Classic 37 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
89 52 +1:39 91
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
90 12 +0:44 167
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
91 59 +2:07 97
Sprint 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
92 29 +1:06 157
GC 24 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
93 49 +1:32 93
GC 29 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
94 4 +0:21 152
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
95 44 +1:29 74
Classic 33 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
96 15 +0:47 52
GC 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
97 102 +4:23 162
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
98 141 +9:24 101
Classic 37 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
99 160 +13:46 73
Classic 31 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
100 60 +2:07 156
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
101 112 +4:39 78
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
102 51 +1:37 102
GC 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
103 50 +1:36 103
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
104 133 +7:32 149
Classic 22 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
105 41 +1:27 62
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
106 61 +2:08 146
TT 23 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:00
107 63 +2:11 48
GC 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
108 33 +1:13 115
GC 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
109 48 +1:31 43
GC 32 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
110 100 +4:20 122
Sprint 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
111 54 +1:43 22
GC 26 Alessio ,, 0:00
112 139 +9:06 168
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
113 66 +2:13 132
GC 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
114 145 +9:57 205
Sprint 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
115 53 +1:43 85
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
116 37 +1:23 7
Classic 23 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
117 149 +10:44 59
Sprint 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
118 73 +2:35 202
GC 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 0:23 0:23
119 39 +1:27 201
GC 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:23
120 118 +4:53 25
GC 33 Alessio ,, 0:23
121 169 +16:25 189
Sprint 27 Team Coast ,, 0:23
122 76 +2:43 164
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:23
123 78 +2:50 177
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:23
124 113 +4:40 128
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:23
125 64 +2:12 6
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:23
126 119 +4:53 99
Classic 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:23
127 70 +2:32 163
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:23
128 122 +5:05 45
Sprint 33 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:23
129 138 +8:54 206
Sprint 33 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:23
130 95 +4:00 138
Classic 25 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:23
131 184 +21:30 72
Sprint 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:23
132 80 +2:53 209
GC 25 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:23
133 75 +2:41 212
Classic 26 Team Telekom ,, 0:23
134 96 +4:01 84
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:23
135 178 +19:31 198
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:23
136 77 +2:44 46
Sprint 30 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:23
137 97 +4:01 32
Climber 24 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:23
138 152 +11:07 154
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:23
139 87 +3:30 86
Climber 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:23
140 121 +5:04 47
Sprint 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:23
141 125 +5:34 9
GC 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:23
142 151 +10:51 37
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:23
143 136 +8:27 41
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:23
144 154 +11:42 116
Sprint 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:23
145 126 +5:57 166
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:23
146 124 +5:15 27
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:23
147 181 +21:06 148
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:23
148 114 +4:42 13
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:23
149 109 +4:37 219
Sprint 23 Team Telekom ,, 0:23
150 120 +4:58 67
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:23
151 115 +4:49 211
Sprint 29 Team Telekom ,, 0:23
152 56 +1:50 213
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:23
153 175 +18:28 106
TT 30 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:23
154 117 +4:51 123
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:23
155 150 +10:47 21
Classic 30 Alessio ,, 0:23
156 186 +23:21 141
GC 28 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:23
157 153 +11:41 113
GC 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:23
158 72 +2:33 216
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 0:23
159 176 +19:00 179
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:23
160 107 +4:31 18
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone 0:34 0:34
161 67 +2:23 207
TT 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:34
162 135 +8:04 5
Classic 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport 0:40 0:40
163 130 +6:35 15
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone 0:45 0:45
164 123 +5:06 121
Classic 28 Mapei - Quickstep 1:07 1:07
165 111 +4:38 34
TT 27 Panaria - Fiordo 1:24 1:24
166 85 +3:20 44
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia 1:47 1:47
167 170 +17:21 117
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco 2:04 2:04
168 174 +18:20 194
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro 2:16 2:16
169 183 +21:22 79
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio 2:49 2:49
170 187 +26:14 144
Classic 24 Formaggi Trentini 3:28 3:28
171 189 +26:39 143
Sprint 24 Formaggi Trentini ,, 3:28
172 127 +6:14 196
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro 3:55 3:55
173 188 +26:36 76
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio 4:46 4:46
174 190 +26:59 71
TT 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 4:46
175 164 +15:08 134
TT 31 Mercatone Uno 4:58 4:58
176 166 +15:35 92
GC 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 4:58
177 168 +15:58 12
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 4:58
178 162 +14:40 61
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 4:58
179 156 +12:46 38
Classic 25 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 4:58
180 142 +9:34 29
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 4:58
181 163 +15:00 64
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner 0:00 0:00
182 131 +6:54 33
Classic 28 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
183 134 +7:45 203
GC 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 5:00 5:00
184 165 +15:08 208
Climber 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 5:00
185 191 +38:16 36
Sprint 28 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 5:00
186 182 +21:20 14
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 5:00
187 144 +9:37 188
Sprint 26 Team Coast ,, 5:00
188 159 +13:34 104
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 9:07 9:07
189 173 +18:10 58
Classic 36 Fassa Bortolo 13:01 13:01
190 171 +17:54 133
GC 33 Mercatone Uno 15:48 15:48
191 179 +19:53 136
Sprint 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 15:48
DNS 195
Classic 24 Team Colpack - Astro -