1 102 +38:02 112
Sprint 29 Lotto - Adecco 80 2:57:24
2 42 +10:17 184
Sprint 30 Team Coast 50 ,, 0:00
3 66 +20:04 16
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone 35 ,, 0:00
4 93 +33:09 49
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia 25 ,, 0:00
5 128 +49:55 158
Sprint 32 Phonak Hearing Systems 18 ,, 0:00
6 26 +5:31 26
Classic 29 Alessio 15 ,, 0:00
7 61 +17:40 96
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin 12 ,, 0:00
8 85 +29:55 147
Sprint 27 Formaggi Trentini 10 ,, 0:00
9 2 +3:50 102
GC 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 8 ,, 0:00
10 15 +4:52 65
Classic 30 Gerolsteiner 6 ,, 0:00
11 46 +12:05 191
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro 5 ,, 0:00
12 18 +5:08 161
Classic 29 Rabobank ProTeam 4 ,, 0:00
13 16 +5:02 171
GC 28 Tacconi Sport 3 ,, 0:00
14 36 +8:29 167
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam 2 ,, 0:00
15 3 +3:57 174
Climber 28 Tacconi Sport 1 ,, 0:00
16 45 +12:03 74
Classic 33 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
17 22 +5:20 129
GC 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
18 25 +5:30 68
GC 30 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
19 4 +4:08 53
Classic 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
20 7 +4:29 1
Climber 30 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
21 5 +4:09 81
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
22 13 +4:47 124
GC 25 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
23 14 +4:49 82
TT 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
24 132 +51:48 159
Sprint 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
25 21 +5:19 28
Climber 24 Alessio ,, 0:00
26 50 +13:15 186
GC 25 Team Coast ,, 0:00
27 6 +4:27 75
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
28 12 +4:46 204
TT 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
29 43 +11:26 2
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
30 9 +4:41 22
GC 26 Alessio ,, 0:00
31 20 +5:17 115
GC 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
32 31 +7:16 217
Classic 23 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
33 53 +14:02 27
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
34 98 +36:38 163
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
35 8 +4:39 52
GC 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
36 24 +5:25 157
GC 24 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
37 78 +27:14 162
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
38 33 +7:36 54
TT 31 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
39 27 +5:32 94
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
40 37 +8:47 25
GC 33 Alessio ,, 0:00
41 70 +23:11 192
Sprint 23 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
42 1 +0:00 214
Classic 37 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
43 28 +5:38 91
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
44 32 +7:34 23
GC 28 Alessio ,, 0:00
45 19 +5:10 118
TT 27 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:00
46 49 +12:57 166
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
47 11 +4:44 183
GC 34 Team Coast ,, 0:00
48 150 +59:43 64
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
49 30 +6:04 85
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
50 82 +29:25 97
Sprint 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
51 35 +8:07 181
GC 30 Team Coast ,, 0:00
52 94 +33:46 47
Sprint 27 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
53 141 +56:01 59
Sprint 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
54 34 +8:05 213
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
55 23 +5:24 17
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
56 44 +11:51 89
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
57 17 +5:05 62
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
58 52 +13:56 135
Classic 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
59 39 +9:22 43
GC 32 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
60 10 +4:43 152
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:00
61 80 +29:19 107
TT 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
62 48 +12:31 131
Climber 32 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
63 76 +25:53 137
GC 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
64 60 +16:46 202
GC 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
65 57 +15:50 128
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
66 74 +25:35 8
Classic 28 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
67 51 +13:39 93
GC 29 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
68 54 +14:59 123
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
69 73 +25:35 95
Classic 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:00
70 77 +25:58 122
Sprint 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
71 121 +46:28 105
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
72 68 +20:42 209
GC 25 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:00
73 40 +10:10 44
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
74 104 +39:02 87
Sprint 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
75 38 +9:00 35
Classic 30 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 0:00
76 100 +37:42 73
Classic 31 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:00
77 69 +21:20 7
Classic 23 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:00
78 97 +35:12 45
Sprint 33 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
79 103 +38:42 193
Sprint 27 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 0:00
80 55 +15:14 132
TT 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:00
81 29 +6:02 46
Sprint 30 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
82 56 +15:16 32
Climber 24 Panaria - Fiordo 0:19 0:19
83 88 +31:50 165
Sprint 28 Rabobank ProTeam 0:21 0:21
84 117 +44:47 4
Sprint 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:21
85 41 +10:14 6
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport 0:23 0:23
86 123 +48:11 173
Sprint 32 Tacconi Sport ,, 0:23
87 95 +33:57 11
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone 0:28 0:28
88 107 +39:41 119
Sprint 32 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:28
89 144 +58:05 111
Sprint 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 0:28
90 89 +32:20 169
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:28
91 67 +20:33 177
GC 24 Tacconi Sport 0:33 0:33
92 62 +17:59 149
Classic 22 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:33
93 87 +31:10 203
GC 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:33
94 75 +25:38 57
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:33
95 47 +12:22 151
Sprint 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:33
96 86 +29:57 155
TT 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:33
97 65 +19:59 99
Classic 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:33
98 126 +48:43 108
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:33
99 131 +50:49 21
Classic 30 Alessio ,, 0:33
100 91 +32:32 84
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:33
101 96 +34:09 3
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 0:33
102 99 +37:19 168
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:33
103 136 +53:23 58
Classic 36 Fassa Bortolo 0:39 0:39
104 140 +55:31 92
GC 27 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:39
105 72 +25:31 142
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 0:39
106 63 +18:25 98
Classic 35 Lampre - Daikin ,, 0:39
107 90 +32:22 207
TT 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:39
108 138 +54:37 154
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:39
109 113 +41:05 13
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone 0:43 0:43
110 154 +1:03:27 117
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco 0:49 0:49
111 58 +16:02 201
GC 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 0:49
112 79 +27:40 138
Classic 25 Mercatone Uno ,, 0:49
113 122 +47:14 218
Classic 30 Team Telekom ,, 0:49
114 155 +1:04:34 106
TT 30 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:49
115 71 +24:33 78
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 0:49
116 110 +40:20 216
Sprint 33 Team Telekom 0:52 0:52
117 108 +39:43 219
Sprint 23 Team Telekom 0:55 0:55
118 64 +18:46 156
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 0:55
119 127 +49:21 178
Classic 34 Tacconi Sport 1:00 1:00
120 84 +29:54 55
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:00
121 114 +41:25 18
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:00
122 112 +41:02 146
TT 23 Formaggi Trentini ,, 1:00
123 147 +58:37 24
Sprint 24 Alessio 1:18 1:18
124 149 +59:28 38
Classic 25 Panaria - Fiordo 1:20 1:20
125 158 +1:10:04 194
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro 1:27 1:27
126 101 +37:48 188
Sprint 26 Team Coast 1:39 1:39
127 151 +1:00:37 61
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner 2:09 2:09
128 116 +44:15 187
Sprint 33 Team Coast ,, 2:09
129 105 +39:21 212
Classic 26 Team Telekom ,, 2:09
130 152 +1:03:06 109
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 2:09
131 139 +54:51 206
Sprint 33 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 2:09
132 81 +29:20 103
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 2:12 2:12
133 130 +50:48 5
Classic 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 2:12
134 59 +16:05 164
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam 2:26 2:26
135 146 +58:31 205
Sprint 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 3:17 3:17
136 133 +52:02 185
Classic 29 Team Coast ,, 3:17
137 83 +29:39 9
GC 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport 3:21 3:21
138 119 +45:24 196
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro 3:22 3:22
139 135 +53:00 148
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 3:22
140 134 +52:46 19
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 3:22
141 143 +57:38 15
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 3:22
142 159 +1:11:38 145
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini 3:27 3:27
143 120 +46:16 182
Sprint 28 Team Coast 4:11 4:11
144 156 +1:06:10 189
Sprint 27 Team Coast ,, 4:11
145 118 +44:56 211
Sprint 29 Team Telekom ,, 4:11
146 164 +1:18:58 141
GC 28 Formaggi Trentini ,, 4:11
147 148 +58:45 197
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 4:11
148 142 +57:23 101
Classic 37 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 4:11
149 129 +50:21 83
Sprint 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 4:11
150 124 +48:11 113
GC 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 4:11
151 109 +40:12 69
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner 5:04 5:04
152 115 +43:53 63
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner 5:10 5:10
153 162 +1:15:17 39
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 5:10
154 106 +39:33 125
Classic 31 Mapei - Quickstep 5:58 5:58
155 137 +53:24 114
Sprint 26 Lotto - Adecco ,, 5:58
156 125 +48:29 12
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone 6:01 6:01
157 92 +32:33 208
Climber 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 6:03 6:03
158 111 +40:54 176
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport 7:02 7:02
159 168 +1:26:20 71
TT 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio 7:06 7:06
160 165 +1:21:42 77
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:06
161 145 +58:19 179
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 7:06
162 163 +1:17:47 175
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport ,, 7:06
163 160 +1:12:12 72
Sprint 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:06
164 170 +1:30:03 143
Sprint 24 Formaggi Trentini ,, 7:06
165 153 +1:03:24 139
Sprint 37 Mercatone Uno ,, 7:06
166 161 +1:13:46 198
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 7:06
167 157 +1:08:49 14
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 7:06
168 169 +1:27:04 76
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:06
169 166 +1:25:04 144
Classic 24 Formaggi Trentini ,, 7:06
170 167 +1:25:15 79
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 7:06
DNF 134
TT 31 Mercatone Uno -
DNF 41
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia -
DNS 126
Climber 28 Mapei - Quickstep -