1 22 +12:25 32
Climber 24 Panaria - Fiordo 80 4:54:54
2 6 +0:48 75
GC 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio 50 0:53 0:53
3 2 +0:16 171
GC 28 Tacconi Sport 35 0:55 0:55
4 7 +1:26 94
Climber 26 Lampre - Daikin 25 ,, 0:55
5 4 +0:24 82
TT 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca 18 ,, 0:55
6 3 +0:18 204
TT 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 15 0:58 0:58
7 1 +0:00 124
GC 25 Mapei - Quickstep 12 ,, 0:58
8 5 +0:32 22
GC 26 Alessio 10 ,, 0:58
9 10 +4:26 174
Climber 28 Tacconi Sport 8 2:09 2:09
10 14 +5:10 157
GC 24 Phonak Hearing Systems 6 2:10 2:10
11 17 +7:05 25
GC 33 Alessio 5 ,, 2:10
12 8 +2:09 183
GC 34 Team Coast 4 2:15 2:15
13 24 +13:49 23
GC 28 Alessio 3 ,, 2:15
14 32 +21:42 149
Classic 22 Formaggi Trentini 2 3:25 3:25
15 11 +5:04 129
GC 33 Mapei - Quickstep 1 ,, 3:25
16 15 +6:11 91
GC 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 3:25
17 49 +46:25 208
Climber 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 3:52 3:52
18 38 +32:47 191
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 3:52
19 9 +4:21 118
TT 27 Lotto - Adecco 3:54 3:54
20 13 +5:09 68
GC 31 Gerolsteiner 3:55 3:55
21 23 +12:49 85
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca 5:00 5:00
22 46 +39:03 132
GC 29 Mercatone Uno ,, 5:00
23 47 +41:20 201
GC 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 5:32 5:32
24 16 +6:16 28
Climber 24 Alessio 5:34 5:34
25 31 +19:40 166
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam 5:47 5:47
26 48 +44:35 203
GC 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 5:47
27 19 +9:21 17
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone 6:50 6:50
28 37 +30:02 74
Classic 33 Index - Alexia Alluminio 6:51 6:51
29 25 +13:58 217
Classic 23 Team Telekom ,, 6:51
30 26 +14:11 62
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner 6:52 6:52
31 28 +18:30 123
GC 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 6:52
32 12 +5:06 214
Classic 37 Team Telekom ,, 6:52
33 18 +9:20 26
Classic 29 Alessio ,, 6:52
34 20 +9:52 102
GC 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 6:52
35 55 +57:50 9
GC 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport 8:48 8:48
36 88 +1:36:57 12
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 8:48
37 40 +34:15 96
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin 8:50 8:50
38 97 +1:44:42 148
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini 8:54 8:54
39 45 +36:01 27
GC 28 Alessio 8:56 8:56
40 42 +34:51 35
Classic 30 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 8:56
41 29 +18:55 167
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam 9:10 9:10
42 21 +11:39 161
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 9:10
43 79 +1:27:45 45
Sprint 33 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 9:10
44 39 +33:17 128
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 9:10
45 41 +34:24 177
GC 24 Tacconi Sport ,, 9:10
46 52 +54:17 164
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam 13:47 13:47
47 30 +18:56 54
TT 31 Fassa Bortolo 13:50 13:50
48 27 +16:37 115
GC 30 Lotto - Adecco ,, 13:50
49 82 +1:30:44 73
Classic 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 13:50
50 35 +27:35 6
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 13:50
51 50 +51:14 156
GC 29 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 13:50
52 56 +59:00 202
GC 31 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 13:50
53 34 +24:03 44
Sprint 29 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 13:50
54 33 +23:38 43
GC 32 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 13:50
55 81 +1:29:57 84
GC 29 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 13:50
56 90 +1:37:21 87
Sprint 22 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 13:50
57 44 +35:50 181
GC 31 Team Coast ,, 13:50
58 85 +1:34:58 147
Sprint 27 Formaggi Trentini ,, 13:50
59 36 +29:03 186
GC 25 Team Coast ,, 13:50
60 102 +1:51:03 4
Sprint 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport 16:31 16:31
61 125 +2:05:23 61
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 16:31
62 78 +1:26:36 69
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 16:31
63 65 +1:13:49 57
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:31
64 103 +1:51:41 58
Classic 36 Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:31
65 64 +1:11:24 107
TT 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 16:31
66 61 +1:07:50 155
TT 26 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 16:31
67 74 +1:20:01 95
Classic 31 Lampre - Daikin ,, 16:31
68 57 +1:02:24 213
TT 22 Team Telekom ,, 16:31
69 118 +2:02:18 59
Sprint 32 Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:31
70 95 +1:41:18 196
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 16:31
71 62 +1:08:15 99
Classic 33 Lampre - Daikin ,, 16:31
72 98 +1:45:29 113
GC 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 16:31
73 51 +53:14 2
Classic 26 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 16:31
74 87 +1:36:33 21
Classic 30 Alessio ,, 16:31
75 59 +1:06:17 3
Classic 27 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 16:31
76 104 +1:52:10 176
Sprint 27 Tacconi Sport 20:58 20:58
77 58 +1:03:43 162
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 20:58
78 69 +1:16:09 8
Classic 28 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 20:58
79 120 +2:02:27 179
GC 24 Tacconi Sport 21:01 21:01
80 60 +1:07:26 184
Sprint 30 Team Coast ,, 21:01
81 68 +1:15:16 97
Sprint 27 Lampre - Daikin 21:06 21:06
82 75 +1:21:17 188
Sprint 26 Team Coast ,, 21:06
83 136 +2:18:03 194
Sprint 24 Team Colpack - Astro 21:07 21:07
84 130 +2:11:17 101
Classic 37 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 22:45 22:45
85 80 +1:28:56 163
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:45
86 122 +2:02:50 111
Sprint 28 Lotto - Adecco ,, 22:45
87 119 +2:02:20 158
Sprint 32 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 22:45
88 71 +1:17:53 169
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 22:45
89 73 +1:19:39 103
Classic 22 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 22:45
90 121 +2:02:37 178
Classic 34 Tacconi Sport ,, 22:45
91 117 +2:01:53 173
Sprint 32 Tacconi Sport ,, 22:45
92 113 +1:59:56 105
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 22:45
93 134 +2:13:56 197
Sprint 25 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 22:45
94 94 +1:39:52 216
Sprint 33 Team Telekom ,, 22:45
95 115 +2:00:06 182
Sprint 28 Team Coast ,, 22:45
96 92 +1:39:15 125
Classic 31 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 22:45
97 63 +1:10:17 98
Classic 35 Lampre - Daikin ,, 22:45
98 72 +1:18:01 122
Sprint 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 22:45
99 112 +1:57:49 5
Classic 34 Saeco - Longoni Sport ,, 22:45
100 131 +2:12:18 38
Classic 25 Panaria - Fiordo ,, 22:45
101 93 +1:39:16 13
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone 24:56 24:56
102 100 +1:46:55 165
Sprint 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 24:56
103 96 +1:41:57 138
Classic 25 Mercatone Uno ,, 24:56
104 91 +1:37:33 168
Classic 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 24:56
105 116 +2:00:11 187
Sprint 33 Team Coast ,, 24:56
106 129 +2:11:12 14
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone 24:59 24:59
107 53 +56:51 151
Sprint 28 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 24:59
108 128 +2:10:48 154
Sprint 30 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 24:59
109 77 +1:25:38 192
Sprint 23 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 24:59
110 114 +1:59:59 211
Sprint 29 Team Telekom ,, 24:59
111 137 +2:21:11 189
Sprint 27 Team Coast ,, 24:59
112 109 +1:55:37 219
Sprint 23 Team Telekom ,, 24:59
113 108 +1:53:46 119
Sprint 32 Lotto - Adecco ,, 24:59
114 123 +2:03:56 218
Classic 30 Team Telekom ,, 24:59
115 86 +1:35:49 16
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 24:59
116 135 +2:14:11 205
Sprint 27 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 24:59
117 76 +1:23:16 135
Classic 28 Mercatone Uno ,, 24:59
118 138 +2:22:01 139
Sprint 37 Mercatone Uno 25:04 25:04
119 89 +1:37:17 212
Classic 26 Team Telekom ,, 25:04
120 66 +1:14:20 152
GC 31 Phonak Hearing Systems ,, 25:04
121 84 +1:34:43 78
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 25:04
122 83 +1:33:10 49
Sprint 26 Colombia - Selle Italia ,, 25:04
123 105 +1:52:28 146
TT 23 Formaggi Trentini ,, 25:04
124 111 +1:57:43 18
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 25:04
125 67 +1:14:25 209
GC 25 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 25:04
126 124 +2:04:11 64
Sprint 27 Gerolsteiner ,, 25:04
127 141 +2:33:39 198
Sprint 26 Team Colpack - Astro ,, 25:04
128 43 +35:19 81
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 25:04
129 54 +57:31 89
GC 28 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 25:04
130 127 +2:09:30 19
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone 25:07 25:07
131 106 +1:52:52 206
Sprint 33 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali ,, 25:07
132 132 +2:13:32 15
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 25:07
133 107 +1:53:00 185
Classic 29 Team Coast ,, 25:07
134 110 +1:57:36 63
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 25:07
135 139 +2:29:46 145
Sprint 26 Formaggi Trentini ,, 25:07
136 101 +1:49:02 11
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone ,, 25:07
137 133 +2:13:37 24
Sprint 24 Alessio ,, 25:07
138 140 +2:30:27 72
Sprint 32 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 25:07
139 143 +2:46:15 76
Sprint 27 Index - Alexia Alluminio ,, 25:07
140 70 +1:16:58 207
TT 30 CSC ProTeam - Tiscali 25:13 25:13
141 126 +2:05:35 83
Sprint 27 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 25:13
142 142 +2:34:00 39
Sprint 26 Panaria - Fiordo 25:14 25:14
143 99 +1:45:40 55
Sprint 28 Fassa Bortolo 26:07 26:07
OTL 109
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 27:20 27:20
OTL 108
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 27:21 27:21
OTL 92
GC 27 Lampre - Daikin 28:55 28:55
OTL 175
Sprint 26 Tacconi Sport 31:59 31:59
DNF 131
Climber 32 Mercatone Uno -
DNF 71
TT 29 Index - Alexia Alluminio -
DNF 79
Sprint 26 Index - Alexia Alluminio -
DNF 141
GC 28 Formaggi Trentini -
DNF 46
Sprint 30 Colombia - Selle Italia -
DNF 193
Sprint 27 Team Colpack - Astro -
DNS 52
GC 31 Fassa Bortolo -