The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83 | +51:37 | 85 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 80 | 4:08:58 | |||
2 | 80 | +48:50 | 16 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Fred Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 30 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 50 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 86 | +53:54 | 89 | TT | VELO Marco Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 35 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 107 | +1:05:02 | 114 | Sprint | POLLACK Olaf Gerolsteiner | 30 | Gerolsteiner | 25 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 82 | +51:01 | 158 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 123 | +1:12:44 | 124 | Sprint | SVORADA Ján Lampre | 35 | Lampre | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 139 | +1:37:17 | 126 | Sprint | PAGLIARINI Luciano André Lampre | 26 | Lampre | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 133 | +1:23:56 | 22 | Sprint | FURLAN Angelo Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 53 | +35:16 | 39 | Sprint | BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 24 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 20 | +6:44 | 94 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Fdjeux.com | 21 | Fdjeux.com | 6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 146 | +1:52:42 | 166 | Sprint | LODDO Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 122 | +1:12:28 | 15 | Sprint | D'AMORE Crescenzo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | 13 | +4:00 | 27 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Alessio - Bianchi | 35 | Alessio - Bianchi | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | 3 | +1:02 | 95 | TT | MCGEE Bradley Fdjeux.com | 28 | Fdjeux.com | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 135 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | 65 | +42:16 | 179 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Tenax | 25 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 5 | +1:32 | 28 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +1:48 | 3 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Saeco | 22 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 119 | +1:12:12 | 34 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 24 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 8 | +2:31 | 181 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 143 | +1:44:13 | 99 | GC | WILSON Matthew Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +0:03 | 61 | TT | HONCHAR Serhiy De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 7 | +2:30 | 31 | Classic | FIGUERAS Giuliano Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 28 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 149 | +2:06:35 | 177 | Sprint | PODGORNIK Dean Tenax | 24 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 103 | +1:03:04 | 145 | Sprint | VIERHOUTEN Aart Lotto - Domo | 34 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 11 | +3:24 | 26 | Classic | MORENI Cristian Alessio - Bianchi | 31 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 10 | +3:09 | 122 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Lampre | 33 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | +7:27 | 52 | Sprint | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio Colombia - Selle Italia | 28 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 141 | +1:42:08 | 46 | Sprint | RUDENKO Maxim Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 4 | +1:27 | 1 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Saeco | 32 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 41 | +20:02 | 5 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Saeco | 30 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 85 | +51:47 | 184 | Sprint | GEROSA Mauro Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 14 | +4:06 | 121 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Lampre | 28 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 15 | +4:29 | 159 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | +8:28 | 2 | Sprint | BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo Saeco | 26 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | 109 | +1:06:07 | 146 | Sprint | DETILLOUX Christophe Lotto - Domo | 30 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 29 | +11:10 | 106 | GC | DI GRANDE Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 18 | +5:30 | 129 | GC | VILA Francisco Javier Lampre | 28 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 19 | +6:14 | 142 | Classic | BRANDT Christophe Lotto - Domo | 27 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 26 | +8:58 | 108 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 76 | +47:16 | 12 | Classic | FERRIGATO Andrea Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 34 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 30 | +12:02 | 14 | Classic | HAMBURGER Bo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 33 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 9 | +2:36 | 82 | GC | CIONI Dario David Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 96 | +59:21 | 125 | Sprint | HAUPTMAN Andrej Lampre | 29 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 88 | +55:39 | 92 | Sprint | DEREPAS David Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 100 | +1:00:39 | 33 | GC | DAVIS Scott Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 25 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 25 | +8:57 | 25 | GC | MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir Alessio - Bianchi | 30 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 120 | +1:12:16 | 128 | Sprint | RIGHI Daniele Lampre | 28 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 145 | +1:48:53 | 102 | Sprint | MANZONI Mario Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 34 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 60 | +39:59 | 127 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre | 33 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 49 | +27:04 | 65 | Classic | GIORDANI Leonardo De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 69 | +44:26 | 131 | Sprint | BILEKA Volodymyr Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 25 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 17 | +5:28 | 162 | GC | CAÑADA David Saunier Duval - Prodir | 29 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 33 | +14:19 | 42 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 25 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 12 | +3:38 | 37 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 23 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 79 | +48:14 | 139 | TT | ADYEYEV Sergiy Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 27 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 32 | +14:11 | 11 | Sprint | MARZOLI Ruggero Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 44 | +22:21 | 157 | GC | SCHNIDER Daniel Phonak Hearing Systems | 30 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 24 | +8:43 | 165 | GC | LOBATO Rubén Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 67 | +43:14 | 24 | Classic | LJUNGQVIST Marcus Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 16 | +4:29 | 19 | GC | TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 94 | +58:57 | 7 | Classic | ŠTANGELJ Gorazd Saeco | 31 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 110 | +1:06:48 | 168 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 28 | +9:52 | 9 | Sprint | TONTI Andrea Saeco | 28 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 36 | +17:01 | 93 | GC | FRITSCH Nicolas Fdjeux.com | 25 | Fdjeux.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 42 | +20:56 | 123 | Classic | ASTARLOA Igor Lampre | 28 | Lampre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 77 | +47:49 | 176 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Tenax | 23 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 51 | +33:42 | 174 | Sprint | LODA Nicola Tenax | 32 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 99 | +1:00:24 | 187 | TT | SIRONI Gianluca Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 78 | +48:12 | 141 | Sprint | MCEWEN Robbie Lotto - Domo | 31 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 27 | +9:18 | 62 | Classic | BORGHI Ruggero De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 34 | +15:31 | 35 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 35 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 39 | +19:32 | 155 | GC | MOOS Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 135 | +1:27:42 | 103 | Sprint | MERVAR Boštjan Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 97 | +59:23 | 119 | Sprint | ZIEGLER Thomas Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 93 | +58:35 | 53 | Sprint | MARÍN Ruber Alveiro Colombia - Selle Italia | 35 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 31 | +13:41 | 188 | GC | ZAMPIERI Steve Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 45 | +22:25 | 48 | Sprint | VERHEYEN Geert Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 31 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 54 | +35:49 | 167 | Classic | MORI Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 35 | +15:41 | 44 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 22 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 121 | +1:12:24 | 147 | GC | GATES Nick Lotto - Domo | 32 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 126 | +1:13:53 | 143 | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Lotto - Domo | 24 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 104 | +1:03:52 | 189 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 89 | +55:57 | 116 | Classic | SERPELLINI Marco Gerolsteiner | 31 | Gerolsteiner | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 21 | +7:18 | 182 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 35 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 46 | +24:27 | 68 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro De Nardi | 23 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 64 | +41:35 | 144 | Sprint | WADECKI Piotr Lotto - Domo | 31 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 61 | +40:45 | 64 | Sprint | GASPARRE Graziano De Nardi | 25 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 40 | +19:42 | 186 | Classic | MASON Oscar Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 28 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 75 | +47:15 | 161 | TT | BERTOGLIATI Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 84 | +51:45 | 164 | TT | GÓMIS Juan Saunier Duval - Prodir | 26 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 48 | +26:53 | 36 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 30 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 50 | +31:19 | 38 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 29 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 130 | +1:19:14 | 172 | Sprint | GINESTRI Giancarlo Tenax | 25 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 118 | +1:10:37 | 77 | Sprint | LOMBARDI Giovanni Domina Vacanze | 34 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 137 | +1:30:34 | 74 | Sprint | DERGANC Martin Domina Vacanze | 27 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 37 | +18:00 | 17 | Sprint | POSPYEYEV Kyrylo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 113 | +1:08:11 | 151 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Phonak Hearing Systems | 23 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 66 | +42:44 | 83 | GC | CODOL Massimo Fassa Bortolo | 31 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 132 | +1:22:17 | 49 | TT | VAN VELZEN Jan Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 28 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 125 | +1:13:44 | 117 | Sprint | STRAUSS Marcel Gerolsteiner | 27 | Gerolsteiner | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 134 | +1:24:31 | 175 | Sprint | MAZZOLENI Renzo Tenax | 27 | Tenax | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 38 | +19:06 | 107 | Sprint | MURAGLIA Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 43 | +22:02 | 118 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 92 | +56:34 | 86 | Classic | SACCHI Fabio Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 116 | +1:09:37 | 98 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 127 | +1:14:10 | 79 | GC | SCIREA Mario Domina Vacanze | 39 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 72 | +46:03 | 132 | Classic | DUMA Vladimir Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 32 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 70 | +45:31 | 156 | Sprint | MURN Uroš Phonak Hearing Systems | 29 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 124 | +1:13:26 | 21 | Sprint | BÄCKSTEDT Magnus Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 114 | +1:08:28 | 149 | Sprint | VERBRUGGHE Ief Lotto - Domo | 28 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:07:25 | 4 | Classic | FORNACIARI Paolo Saeco | 33 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 136 | +1:29:38 | 148 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Lotto - Domo | 23 | Lotto - Domo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 81 | +49:11 | 183 | TT | ANDRIOTTO Dario Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 31 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 58 | +38:56 | 55 | Sprint | ILLIANO Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 73 | +46:09 | 29 | Sprint | RASTELLI Ellis Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 56 | +37:29 | 56 | GC | SCARSELLI Leonardo Colombia - Selle Italia | 29 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 138 | +1:37:04 | 59 | Sprint | WILSON Trent Colombia - Selle Italia | 25 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 74 | +46:30 | 6 | GC | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Saeco | 29 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 59 | +39:28 | 81 | GC | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 55 | +36:44 | 69 | GC | WEGELIUS Charles De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 131 | +1:21:22 | 57 | Sprint | SCHNYDER Philippe Colombia - Selle Italia | 26 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 52 | +35:09 | 8 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Saeco | 26 | Saeco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 105 | +1:03:55 | 75 | Classic | GALLETTI Alessio Domina Vacanze | 36 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 63 | +41:26 | 152 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 47 | +24:35 | 154 | GC | FERTONANI Marco Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 101 | +1:00:46 | 43 | TT | BRARD Florent Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 28 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 57 | +38:21 | 13 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 26 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 62 | +41:05 | 185 | Classic | MASCIARELLI Simone Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 24 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 68 | +44:08 | 32 | Climber | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 140 | +1:41:08 | 58 | TT | VAN HOUT Russell Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 147 | +1:59:22 | 97 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Fdjeux.com | 22 | Fdjeux.com | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 90 | +56:13 | 23 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi | 32 | Alessio - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 91 | +56:22 | 88 | GC | GUSTOV Volodymyr Fassa Bortolo | 27 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 106 | +1:04:29 | 78 | Sprint | NAUDUŽS Andris Domina Vacanze | 28 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 112 | +1:08:05 | 66 | Sprint | GOBBI Michele De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 71 | +45:38 | 67 | Classic | PUGACI Igor De Nardi | 29 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 98 | +59:40 | 87 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 102 | +1:02:09 | 84 | Sprint | ONGARATO Alberto Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 115 | +1:09:35 | 73 | Classic | COLOMBO Gabriele Domina Vacanze | 32 | Domina Vacanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 108 | +1:05:58 | 63 | Sprint | CADAMURO Simone De Nardi | 27 | De Nardi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 129 | +1:18:41 | 96 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fdjeux.com | 23 | Fdjeux.com | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
142 | 117 | +1:09:59 | 178 | Classic | POZZI Oscar Tenax | 32 | Tenax | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
143 | 87 | +54:40 | 138 | Sprint | VERSTREPEN Johan Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 36 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
144 | 95 | +59:19 | 136 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 26 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
145 | 144 | +1:47:15 | 133 | Sprint | DURAND Jacky Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 37 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, 3:21 | ||||
146 | 142 | +1:43:02 | 171 | Classic | BOSISIO Gabriele Tenax | 23 | Tenax | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
147 | 128 | +1:15:19 | 112 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert Gerolsteiner | 26 | Gerolsteiner | ,, 3:24 | ||||
148 | 148 | +2:00:31 | 105 | GC | GUALDI Domenico Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 10:55 10:55 | ||||
149 | 150 | +2:20:10 | 109 | Sprint | SERINA Corrado Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 29 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, 10:55 | ||||
DNS | 113 | GC | MONTGOMERY Sven Gerolsteiner | 28 | Gerolsteiner | - | ||||||
DNS | 173 | Sprint | KLEMENČIČ Zoran Tenax | 28 | Tenax | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 60:48:38 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 61 | TT | HONCHAR Serhiy De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 95 | TT | MCGEE Bradley Fdjeux.com | 28 | Fdjeux.com | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Saeco | 32 | Saeco | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 28 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 3 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Saeco | 22 | Saeco | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 31 | Classic | FIGUERAS Giuliano Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 28 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 181 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 82 | GC | CIONI Dario David Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 122 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Lampre | 33 | Lampre | 3:09 3:09 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 26 | Classic | MORENI Cristian Alessio - Bianchi | 31 | Alessio - Bianchi | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 37 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 23 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 27 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Alessio - Bianchi | 35 | Alessio - Bianchi | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 121 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 159 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 19 | GC | TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, 4:29 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 162 | GC | CAÑADA David Saunier Duval - Prodir | 29 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 129 | GC | VILA Francisco Javier Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 142 | Classic | BRANDT Christophe Lotto - Domo | 27 | Lotto - Domo | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 94 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Fdjeux.com | 21 | Fdjeux.com | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 182 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 35 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 52 | Sprint | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio Colombia - Selle Italia | 28 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 2 | Sprint | BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo Saeco | 26 | Saeco | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 165 | GC | LOBATO Rubén Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 25 | GC | MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir Alessio - Bianchi | 30 | Alessio - Bianchi | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 108 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 62 | Classic | BORGHI Ruggero De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | 9 | Sprint | TONTI Andrea Saeco | 28 | Saeco | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | DI GRANDE Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 14 | Classic | HAMBURGER Bo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 33 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 188 | GC | ZAMPIERI Steve Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | MARZOLI Ruggero Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 14:11 14:11 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 25 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 35 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 22 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 15:41 15:41 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 93 | GC | FRITSCH Nicolas Fdjeux.com | 25 | Fdjeux.com | 17:01 17:01 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | POSPYEYEV Kyrylo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 18:00 18:00 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | MURAGLIA Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | MOOS Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 186 | Classic | MASON Oscar Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 28 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 19:42 19:42 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 5 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 20:02 20:02 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 123 | Classic | ASTARLOA Igor Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 20:56 20:56 | .. | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 118 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 157 | GC | SCHNIDER Daniel Phonak Hearing Systems | 30 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 22:21 22:21 | .. | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | VERHEYEN Geert Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 31 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 22:25 22:25 | .. | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 68 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro De Nardi | 23 | De Nardi | 24:27 24:27 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 154 | GC | FERTONANI Marco Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 24:35 24:35 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 30 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26:53 26:53 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | GIORDANI Leonardo De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | 27:04 27:04 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 38 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 29 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 31:19 31:19 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | LODA Nicola Tenax | 32 | Tenax | 33:42 33:42 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 8 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester Saeco | 26 | Saeco | 35:09 35:09 | .. | ||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 24 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 35:16 35:16 | .. | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 167 | Classic | MORI Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 35:49 35:49 | .. | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 69 | GC | WEGELIUS Charles De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | 36:44 36:44 | .. | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | SCARSELLI Leonardo Colombia - Selle Italia | 29 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 37:29 37:29 | .. | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 13 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 26 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 38:21 38:21 | .. | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | ILLIANO Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 38:56 38:56 | .. | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 39:28 39:28 | .. | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre | 33 | Lampre | 39:59 39:59 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | GASPARRE Graziano De Nardi | 25 | De Nardi | 40:45 40:45 | .. | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 185 | Classic | MASCIARELLI Simone Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 24 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 41:05 41:05 | .. | ||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 152 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 41:26 41:26 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | WADECKI Piotr Lotto - Domo | 31 | Lotto - Domo | 41:35 41:35 | .. | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 179 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Tenax | 25 | Tenax | 42:16 42:16 | .. | ||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | CODOL Massimo Fassa Bortolo | 31 | Fassa Bortolo | 42:44 42:44 | .. | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | LJUNGQVIST Marcus Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | 43:14 43:14 | .. | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 44:08 44:08 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | BILEKA Volodymyr Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 25 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 44:26 44:26 | .. | ||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | MURN Uroš Phonak Hearing Systems | 29 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 45:31 45:31 | .. | ||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 67 | Classic | PUGACI Igor De Nardi | 29 | De Nardi | 45:38 45:38 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | DUMA Vladimir Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 32 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 46:03 46:03 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 29 | Sprint | RASTELLI Ellis Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | 46:09 46:09 | .. | ||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 6 | GC | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Saeco | 29 | Saeco | 46:30 46:30 | .. | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 161 | TT | BERTOGLIATI Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 47:15 47:15 | .. | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 12 | Classic | FERRIGATO Andrea Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 34 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 47:16 47:16 | .. | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 176 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Tenax | 23 | Tenax | 47:49 47:49 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | MCEWEN Robbie Lotto - Domo | 31 | Lotto - Domo | 48:12 48:12 | .. | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 139 | TT | ADYEYEV Sergiy Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 27 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 48:14 48:14 | .. | ||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Fred Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 30 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 48:50 48:50 | .. | ||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 183 | TT | ANDRIOTTO Dario Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 31 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 49:11 49:11 | .. | ||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 158 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 51:01 51:01 | .. | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 51:37 51:37 | .. | ||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 164 | TT | GÓMIS Juan Saunier Duval - Prodir | 26 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 51:45 51:45 | .. | ||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | GEROSA Mauro Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 51:47 51:47 | .. | ||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 89 | TT | VELO Marco Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 53:54 53:54 | .. | ||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 138 | Sprint | VERSTREPEN Johan Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 36 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 54:40 54:40 | .. | ||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | DEREPAS David Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | 55:39 55:39 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 116 | Classic | SERPELLINI Marco Gerolsteiner | 31 | Gerolsteiner | 55:57 55:57 | .. | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 23 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi | 32 | Alessio - Bianchi | 56:13 56:13 | .. | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 88 | GC | GUSTOV Volodymyr Fassa Bortolo | 27 | Fassa Bortolo | 56:22 56:22 | .. | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 86 | Classic | SACCHI Fabio Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 56:34 56:34 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | MARÍN Ruber Alveiro Colombia - Selle Italia | 35 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 58:35 58:35 | .. | ||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 7 | Classic | ŠTANGELJ Gorazd Saeco | 31 | Saeco | 58:57 58:57 | .. | ||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 26 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 59:19 59:19 | .. | ||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | HAUPTMAN Andrej Lampre | 29 | Lampre | 59:21 59:21 | .. | ||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 119 | Sprint | ZIEGLER Thomas Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | 59:23 59:23 | .. | ||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | TOSATTO Matteo Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 59:40 59:40 | .. | ||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 187 | TT | SIRONI Gianluca Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 29 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 1:00:24 1:00:24 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 33 | GC | DAVIS Scott Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 25 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 1:00:39 1:00:39 | .. | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 43 | TT | BRARD Florent Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 28 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 1:00:46 1:00:46 | .. | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | ONGARATO Alberto Fassa Bortolo | 28 | Fassa Bortolo | 1:02:09 1:02:09 | .. | ||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | VIERHOUTEN Aart Lotto - Domo | 34 | Lotto - Domo | 1:03:04 1:03:04 | .. | ||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 189 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. | ||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | GALLETTI Alessio Domina Vacanze | 36 | Domina Vacanze | 1:03:55 1:03:55 | .. | ||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | NAUDUŽS Andris Domina Vacanze | 28 | Domina Vacanze | 1:04:29 1:04:29 | .. | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | POLLACK Olaf Gerolsteiner | 30 | Gerolsteiner | 1:05:02 1:05:02 | .. | ||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | CADAMURO Simone De Nardi | 27 | De Nardi | 1:05:58 1:05:58 | .. | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | DETILLOUX Christophe Lotto - Domo | 30 | Lotto - Domo | 1:06:07 1:06:07 | .. | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 168 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 1:06:48 1:06:48 | .. | ||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | FORNACIARI Paolo Saeco | 33 | Saeco | 1:07:25 1:07:25 | .. | ||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | GOBBI Michele De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | 1:08:05 1:08:05 | .. | ||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 151 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Phonak Hearing Systems | 23 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 1:08:11 1:08:11 | .. | ||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 149 | Sprint | VERBRUGGHE Ief Lotto - Domo | 28 | Lotto - Domo | 1:08:28 1:08:28 | .. | ||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 73 | Classic | COLOMBO Gabriele Domina Vacanze | 32 | Domina Vacanze | 1:09:35 1:09:35 | .. | ||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | 1:09:37 1:09:37 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 178 | Classic | POZZI Oscar Tenax | 32 | Tenax | 1:09:59 1:09:59 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | LOMBARDI Giovanni Domina Vacanze | 34 | Domina Vacanze | 1:10:37 1:10:37 | .. | ||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 24 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 1:12:12 1:12:12 | .. | ||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 128 | Sprint | RIGHI Daniele Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 1:12:16 1:12:16 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 147 | GC | GATES Nick Lotto - Domo | 32 | Lotto - Domo | 1:12:24 1:12:24 | .. | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | D'AMORE Crescenzo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 1:12:28 1:12:28 | .. | ||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | SVORADA Ján Lampre | 35 | Lampre | 1:12:44 1:12:44 | .. | ||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | BÄCKSTEDT Magnus Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | 1:13:26 1:13:26 | .. | ||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 117 | Sprint | STRAUSS Marcel Gerolsteiner | 27 | Gerolsteiner | 1:13:44 1:13:44 | .. | ||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Lotto - Domo | 24 | Lotto - Domo | 1:13:53 1:13:53 | .. | ||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 79 | GC | SCIREA Mario Domina Vacanze | 39 | Domina Vacanze | 1:14:10 1:14:10 | .. | ||
128 | 120 | ▼8 | 112 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert Gerolsteiner | 26 | Gerolsteiner | 1:15:19 1:15:19 | .. | ||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fdjeux.com | 23 | Fdjeux.com | 1:18:41 1:18:41 | .. | ||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | GINESTRI Giancarlo Tenax | 25 | Tenax | 1:19:14 1:19:14 | .. | ||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | SCHNYDER Philippe Colombia - Selle Italia | 26 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 1:21:22 1:21:22 | .. | ||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 49 | TT | VAN VELZEN Jan Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 28 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 1:22:17 1:22:17 | .. | ||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | FURLAN Angelo Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 1:23:56 1:23:56 | .. | ||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | MAZZOLENI Renzo Tenax | 27 | Tenax | 1:24:31 1:24:31 | .. | ||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | MERVAR Boštjan Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 1:27:42 1:27:42 | .. | ||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 148 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Lotto - Domo | 23 | Lotto - Domo | 1:29:38 1:29:38 | .. | ||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | DERGANC Martin Domina Vacanze | 27 | Domina Vacanze | 1:30:34 1:30:34 | .. | ||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 59 | Sprint | WILSON Trent Colombia - Selle Italia | 25 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 1:37:04 1:37:04 | .. | ||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | PAGLIARINI Luciano André Lampre | 26 | Lampre | 1:37:17 1:37:17 | .. | ||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 58 | TT | VAN HOUT Russell Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 1:41:08 1:41:08 | .. | ||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | RUDENKO Maxim Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 1:42:08 1:42:08 | .. | ||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 171 | Classic | BOSISIO Gabriele Tenax | 23 | Tenax | 1:43:02 1:43:02 | .. | ||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 99 | GC | WILSON Matthew Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | 1:44:13 1:44:13 | .. | ||
144 | 144 | - | 133 | Sprint | DURAND Jacky Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 37 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 1:47:15 1:47:15 | .. | ||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | MANZONI Mario Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 34 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 1:48:53 1:48:53 | .. | ||
146 | 149 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | LODDO Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 1:52:42 1:52:42 | .. | ||
147 | 150 | ▲3 | 97 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Fdjeux.com | 22 | Fdjeux.com | 1:59:22 1:59:22 | .. | ||
148 | 148 | - | 105 | GC | GUALDI Domenico Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 2:00:31 2:00:31 | .. | ||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 177 | Sprint | PODGORNIK Dean Tenax | 24 | Tenax | 2:06:35 2:06:35 | .. | ||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 109 | Sprint | SERINA Corrado Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 29 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 2:20:10 2:20:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 200 | +200 | |
2 | 2 | - | 114 | Sprint | POLLACK Olaf Gerolsteiner | 30 | Gerolsteiner | 118 | +118 | |
3 | 3 | - | 141 | Sprint | MCEWEN Robbie Lotto - Domo | 31 | Lotto - Domo | 101 | +101 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 158 | Sprint | USOV Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 26 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 89 | +89 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Fred Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 30 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 86 | +86 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 189 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 85 | +85 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Saeco | 22 | Saeco | 77 | +77 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 95 | TT | MCGEE Bradley Fdjeux.com | 28 | Fdjeux.com | 70 | +70 | |
9 | 9 | - | 15 | Sprint | D'AMORE Crescenzo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 63 | +63 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | SVORADA Ján Lampre | 35 | Lampre | 61 | +61 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 24 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 60 | +60 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 135 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 57 | +57 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 78 | Sprint | NAUDUŽS Andris Domina Vacanze | 28 | Domina Vacanze | 54 | +54 | |
14 | 14 | - | 5 | Climber | MAZZOLENI Eddy Saeco | 30 | Saeco | 48 | +48 | |
15 | 15 | - | 61 | TT | HONCHAR Serhiy De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | 45 | +45 | |
16 | 16 | - | 63 | Sprint | CADAMURO Simone De Nardi | 27 | De Nardi | 45 | +45 | |
17 | 17 | - | 28 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 42 | +42 | |
18 | 18 | - | 1 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Saeco | 32 | Saeco | 39 | +39 | |
19 | 19 | - | 26 | Classic | MORENI Cristian Alessio - Bianchi | 31 | Alessio - Bianchi | 39 | +39 | |
20 | 20 | - | 112 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert Gerolsteiner | 26 | Gerolsteiner | 35 | +35 | |
21 | 21 | - | 52 | Sprint | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio Colombia - Selle Italia | 28 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 35 | +35 | |
22 | 22 | - | 21 | Sprint | BÄCKSTEDT Magnus Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | Alessio - Bianchi | 34 | +34 | |
23 | 23 | - | 31 | Classic | FIGUERAS Giuliano Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 28 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 33 | +33 | |
24 | 24 | - | 181 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 31 | +31 | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 22 | Sprint | FURLAN Angelo Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 29 | +29 | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 37 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 23 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26 | +26 | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 94 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Fdjeux.com | 21 | Fdjeux.com | 26 | +26 | |
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 126 | Sprint | PAGLIARINI Luciano André Lampre | 26 | Lampre | 25 | +25 | |
29 | 58 | ▲29 | 89 | TT | VELO Marco Fassa Bortolo | 30 | Fassa Bortolo | 24 | +24 | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | VIERHOUTEN Aart Lotto - Domo | 34 | Lotto - Domo | 24 | +24 | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 14 | Classic | HAMBURGER Bo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 33 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 22 | +22 | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 166 | Sprint | LODDO Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 22 | +22 | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 127 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre | 33 | Lampre | 19 | +19 | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 27 | GC | NOÈ Andrea Alessio - Bianchi | 35 | Alessio - Bianchi | 18 | +18 | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 81 | GC | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 18 | +18 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 106 | GC | DI GRANDE Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 30 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 17 | +17 | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 174 | Sprint | LODA Nicola Tenax | 32 | Tenax | 17 | +17 | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | RUDENKO Maxim Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 24 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 17 | +17 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 121 | Climber | GARATE Juan Manuel Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 16 | +16 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 188 | GC | ZAMPIERI Steve Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 16 | +16 | |
41 | 41 | - | 68 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro De Nardi | 23 | De Nardi | 15 | +15 | |
42 | 42 | - | 161 | TT | BERTOGLIATI Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 15 | +15 | |
43 | 53 | ▲10 | 11 | Sprint | MARZOLI Ruggero Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 14 | +14 | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 122 | GC | BELLI Wladimir Lampre | 33 | Lampre | 14 | +14 | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 19 | GC | TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 25 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 14 | +14 | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 123 | Classic | ASTARLOA Igor Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 14 | +14 | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 128 | Sprint | RIGHI Daniele Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 12 | +12 | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 165 | GC | LOBATO Rubén Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 12 | +12 | |
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 107 | Sprint | MURAGLIA Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 12 | +12 | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 155 | GC | MOOS Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 12 | +12 | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 13 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 26 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 12 | +12 | |
52 | 74 | ▲22 | 55 | Sprint | ILLIANO Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 11 | +11 | |
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 82 | GC | CIONI Dario David Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 11 | +11 | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 167 | Classic | MORI Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 11 | +11 | |
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 129 | GC | VILA Francisco Javier Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 9 | +9 | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 179 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Tenax | 25 | Tenax | 8 | +8 | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | STRAUSS Marcel Gerolsteiner | 27 | Gerolsteiner | 8 | +8 | |
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | MAZZOLENI Renzo Tenax | 27 | Tenax | 8 | +8 | |
59 | 59 | - | 58 | TT | VAN HOUT Russell Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 8 | +8 | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | DEREPAS David Fdjeux.com | 26 | Fdjeux.com | 7 | +7 | |
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | SCARSELLI Leonardo Colombia - Selle Italia | 29 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 6 | +6 | |
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | GASPARRE Graziano De Nardi | 25 | De Nardi | 6 | +6 | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | GOBBI Michele De Nardi | 26 | De Nardi | 6 | +6 | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 151 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Phonak Hearing Systems | 23 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 6 | +6 | |
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 182 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 35 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 5 | +5 | |
66 | 66 | - | 35 | Classic | LANFRANCHI Paolo Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 35 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 4 | +4 | |
67 | 67 | - | 23 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi | 32 | Alessio - Bianchi | 4 | +4 | |
68 | 68 | - | 148 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Lotto - Domo | 23 | Lotto - Domo | 4 | +4 | |
69 | 69 | - | 133 | Sprint | DURAND Jacky Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 37 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 4 | +4 | |
70 | 70 | - | 159 | GC | VALJAVEC Tadej Phonak Hearing Systems | 27 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 3 | +3 | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 25 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 3 | +3 | |
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 118 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | 3 | +3 | |
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 152 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 3 | +3 | |
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | VERSTREPEN Johan Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 36 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 3 | +3 | |
75 | - | 125 | Sprint | HAUPTMAN Andrej Lampre | 29 | Lampre | 3 | +3 | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 30 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 2 | +2 | |
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 38 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 29 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 2 | +2 | |
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 2 | +2 | |
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 12 | Classic | FERRIGATO Andrea Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 34 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 2 | +2 | |
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 22 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | 1 | +1 | |
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | POSPYEYEV Kyrylo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 1 | +1 | |
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 7 | Classic | ŠTANGELJ Gorazd Saeco | 31 | Saeco | 1 | +1 | |
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fdjeux.com | 23 | Fdjeux.com | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Pazin-Pisino (71.2 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 118 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Gerolsteiner | 23 | Gerolsteiner | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Saeco | 22 | Saeco | 28 | +28 | |
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Climber | SIMONI Gilberto Saeco | 32 | Saeco | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 4 | - | 155 | GC | MOOS Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 5 | - | 95 | TT | MCGEE Bradley Fdjeux.com | 28 | Fdjeux.com | 13 | +13 | |
6 | 6 | - | 28 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Alessio - Bianchi | 26 | Alessio - Bianchi | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 7 | - | 175 | Sprint | MAZZOLENI Renzo Tenax | 27 | Tenax | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 8 | - | 37 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 23 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Classic | FIGUERAS Giuliano Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 28 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 10 | - | 188 | GC | ZAMPIERI Steve Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 26 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | 55 | Sprint | ILLIANO Raffaele Colombia - Selle Italia | 27 | Colombia - Selle Italia | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | AEBERSOLD Niki Phonak Hearing Systems | 31 | Phonak Hearing Systems | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 68 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro De Nardi | 23 | De Nardi | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 32 | Climber | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 26 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 3 | +3 | |
15 | - | 182 | GC | TONKOV Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 35 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 36 | Classic | MAZZANTI Luca Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 30 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 168 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Saunier Duval - Prodir | 23 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 3 | +3 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 128 | Sprint | RIGHI Daniele Lampre | 28 | Lampre | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 135 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 61 | TT | HONCHAR Serhiy De Nardi | 33 | De Nardi | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 181 | Climber | GARZELLI Stefano Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 30 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 165 | GC | LOBATO Rubén Saunier Duval - Prodir | 25 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 2 | +2 | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | MURAGLIA Giuseppe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 38 | GC | BALIANI Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 29 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | BERTOLINI Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi | 32 | Alessio - Bianchi | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 26 | Classic | MORENI Cristian Alessio - Bianchi | 31 | Alessio - Bianchi | 1 | +1 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 108 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 24 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 1 | +1 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | MARZOLI Ruggero Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 1 | +1 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 17 | Sprint | POSPYEYEV Kyrylo Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 28 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 1 | +1 | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Fassa Bortolo | 29 | Fassa Bortolo | 1 | +1 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 127 | Sprint | PICCOLI Mariano Lampre | 33 | Lampre | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) Svi Sveti (46 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLIANO Raffaele | Colombia - Selle Italia | 5 |
2 | TONKOV Pavel | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 3 |
3 | MURAGLIA Giuseppe | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Alessio - Bianchi | TT1 | 182:05:43 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Saeco | TT1 | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Lampre | TT1 | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | TT2 | 7:22 7:22 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | TT2 | 7:33 7:33 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Saunier Duval - Prodir | TT1 | 10:12 10:12 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | TT1 | 12:26 12:26 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | De Nardi | TT1 | 13:08 13:08 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Phonak Hearing Systems | TT1 | 14:24 14:24 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Fdjeux.com | TT1 | 23:05 23:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Gerolsteiner | TT1 | 26:56 26:56 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | TT2 | 31:23 31:23 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | TT1 | 34:33 34:33 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | TT1 | 40:17 40:17 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Colombia - Selle Italia | TT2 | 52:56 52:56 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Lotto - Domo | TT1 | 1:05:17 1:05:17 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Fassa Bortolo | TT1 | 1:09:32 1:09:32 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Tenax | TT2 | 1:36:53 1:36:53 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Domina Vacanze | TT2 | 1:49:07 1:49:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Alessio - Bianchi | 12:26:54 |
2 | Lampre | ,, |
3 | Fdjeux.com | ,, |
4 | Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
5 | Ceramica Panaria - Margres | ,, |
6 | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | ,, |
7 | Saeco | ,, |
8 | Phonak Hearing Systems | ,, |
9 | Lotto - Domo | ,, |
10 | Tenax | ,, |
11 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | ,, |
12 | Saunier Duval - Prodir | ,, |
13 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | ,, |
14 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè | ,, |
15 | De Nardi | ,, |
16 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf | ,, |
17 | Gerolsteiner | ,, |
18 | Colombia - Selle Italia | ,, |
19 | Domina Vacanze | ,, |
Race information
- Date:23 May 2004
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.174 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:36
- Vert. meters:1918
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: