The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | PINOTTI Marco T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 29:59:16 | |
2 | 2 | - | SCHWAB Hubert Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 3:30 3:30 | |
3 | 3 | - | DI LUCA Danilo Liquigas | Liquigas | 4:12 4:12 | |
4 | 4 | - | PELLIZOTTI Franco Liquigas | Liquigas | 4:38 4:38 | |
5 | 5 | - | NOÈ Andrea Liquigas | Liquigas | 4:47 4:47 | |
6 | 6 | - | NIBALI Vincenzo Liquigas | Liquigas | ,, 4:47 | |
7 | 7 | - | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 4:49 4:49 | |
8 | 8 | - | SCHLECK Andy CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 5:05 5:05 | |
9 | 9 | - | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 5:06 5:06 | |
10 | 10 | - | ZABRISKIE David CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 5:15 5:15 | |
11 | 11 | - | SAVOLDELLI Paolo Astana | Astana | 5:19 5:19 | |
12 | 12 | - | MAZZOLENI Eddy Astana | Astana | ,, 5:19 | |
13 | 13 | - | MIZUROV Andrey Astana | Astana | ,, 5:19 | |
14 | 14 | - | YAKOVLEV Serguei Astana | Astana | ,, 5:19 | |
15 | 15 | - | VILA Francisco Javier Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 5:29 5:29 | |
16 | 16 | - | TIRALONGO Paolo Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | ,, 5:29 | |
17 | 17 | - | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | ,, 5:29 | |
18 | 18 | - | SZMYD Sylwester Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | ,, 5:29 | |
19 | 19 | - | GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 5:36 5:36 | |
20 | 20 | - | GARZELLI Stefano Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 5:37 5:37 | |
21 | 21 | - | RICCÒ Riccardo Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 5:45 5:45 | |
22 | 22 | - | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | |
23 | 23 | - | RUBIERA José Luis Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:55 | |
24 | 24 | - | ARROYO David Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 6:02 6:02 | |
25 | 25 | - | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 6:10 6:10 | |
26 | 26 | - | SIMONI Gilberto Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 6:12 6:12 | |
27 | 27 | - | PIEPOLI Leonardo Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | ,, 6:12 | |
28 | 28 | - | PÉREZ Aitor Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 6:29 6:29 | |
29 | 29 | - | MAYO Iban Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 6:31 6:31 | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | CIONI Dario David Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 6:34 6:34 | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | VAN HUFFEL Wim Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | ,, 6:34 | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | CODOL Massimo Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 6:36 6:36 | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | AREKEEV Alexander Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | ,, 6:36 | |
34 | 34 | - | MAZZANTI Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 6:39 6:39 | |
35 | 35 | - | PARRA Iván Ramiro Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 6:44 6:44 | |
36 | 36 | - | SELLA Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 6:46 6:46 | |
37 | 37 | - | PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 6:48 6:48 | |
38 | 38 | - | MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana | Astana | 6:51 6:51 | |
39 | 39 | - | LASTRAS Pablo Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 6:55 6:55 | |
40 | 40 | - | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 6:57 6:57 | |
41 | 41 | - | KNEES Christian Team Milram | Team Milram | 7:05 7:05 | |
42 | 42 | - | POZZOVIVO Domenico Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 7:07 7:07 | |
43 | 43 | - | ZAMPIERI Steve Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 7:12 7:12 | |
44 | 44 | - | FERNÁNDEZ Bingen Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | ,, 7:12 | |
45 | 45 | - | AERTS Mario Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 7:17 7:17 | |
46 | 46 | - | WEGELIUS Charles Liquigas | Liquigas | 7:21 7:21 | |
47 | 47 | - | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 7:23 7:23 | |
48 | 48 | - | DUPONT Hubert AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | ,, 7:23 | |
49 | 49 | - | HINCAPIE George Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:23 | |
50 | 50 | - | BILEKA Volodymyr Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 7:27 7:27 | |
51 | 51 | - | PALUMBO Giuseppe Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 7:30 7:30 | |
52 | 52 | - | BELLOTTI Francesco Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 7:41 7:41 | |
53 | 53 | - | CAÑADA David Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 7:42 7:42 | |
54 | 54 | - | SAMOILAU Branislau Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 7:45 7:45 | |
55 | 55 | - | LLOYD Matthew Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 7:56 7:56 | |
56 | 56 | - | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 8:00 8:00 | |
57 | 57 | - | LOSADA Alberto Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 8:01 8:01 | |
58 | 58 | - | JUFRÉ Josep Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 8:06 8:06 | |
59 | 59 | - | RUSS Matthias Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 8:10 8:10 | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | CAUCCHIOLI Pietro Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 8:17 8:17 | |
61 | 62 | ▲1 | MOINARD Amaël Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 8:21 8:21 | |
62 | 63 | ▲1 | VEIKKANEN Jussi Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 8:24 8:24 | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | WALKER William Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 8:25 8:25 | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | BONNAIRE Olivier Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 8:41 8:41 | |
65 | 66 | ▲1 | REBELLIN Davide Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 8:44 8:44 | |
66 | 67 | ▲1 | MARZANO Marco Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 9:04 9:04 | |
67 | 68 | ▲1 | ZAUGG Oliver Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 9:10 9:10 | |
68 | 69 | ▲1 | PEÑA Aketza Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:12 9:12 | |
69 | 70 | ▲1 | LE BOULANGER Yoann Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 9:17 9:17 | |
70 | 71 | ▲1 | KUNITSKI Andrei Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 9:21 9:21 | |
71 | 60 | ▼11 | HERNÁNDEZ Aitor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:28 9:28 | |
72 | 72 | - | GALPARSORO Dionisio Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9:44 9:44 | |
73 | 73 | - | BERNUCCI Lorenzo T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 10:18 10:18 | |
74 | 74 | - | SERRANO Ricardo Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 10:21 10:21 | |
75 | 75 | - | KRIVTSOV Yuriy AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 10:32 10:32 | |
76 | 79 | ▲3 | BETTINI Paolo Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 10:39 10:39 | |
77 | 77 | - | MOUREY Francis Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 10:40 10:40 | |
78 | 78 | - | CROSBIE Nicolas Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 11:48 11:48 | |
79 | 81 | ▲2 | MOERENHOUT Koos Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 12:23 12:23 | |
80 | 83 | ▲3 | BALIANI Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 12:42 12:42 | |
81 | 84 | ▲3 | PADRNOS Pavel Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 12:46 12:46 | |
82 | 85 | ▲3 | NAIBO Carl AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 12:53 12:53 | |
83 | 86 | ▲3 | SCARSELLI Leonardo Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 13:16 13:16 | |
84 | 87 | ▲3 | ROJAS José Joaquín Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 13:35 13:35 | |
85 | 89 | ▲4 | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 14:06 14:06 | |
86 | 90 | ▲4 | IRIZAR Markel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:14 14:14 | |
87 | 91 | ▲4 | PAGOTO Andrea Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 14:23 14:23 | |
88 | 92 | ▲4 | MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir Liquigas | Liquigas | 14:26 14:26 | |
89 | 76 | ▼13 | RABOŇ František T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 14:28 14:28 | |
90 | 93 | ▲3 | JÉGOU Lilian Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 14:32 14:32 | |
91 | 80 | ▼11 | KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 14:57 14:57 | |
92 | 82 | ▼10 | VELASCO Iván Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:00 15:00 | |
93 | 94 | ▲1 | ARVESEN Kurt-Asle CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 15:08 15:08 | |
94 | 95 | ▲1 | BODROGI László Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 15:12 15:12 | |
95 | 97 | ▲2 | FACCI Mauro Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 15:54 15:54 | |
96 | 98 | ▲2 | PETACCHI Alessandro Team Milram | Team Milram | 16:15 16:15 | |
97 | 88 | ▼9 | GHISALBERTI Sergio Team Milram | Team Milram | 17:20 17:20 | |
98 | 99 | ▲1 | LORENZETTO Mirco Team Milram | Team Milram | 17:53 17:53 | |
99 | 100 | ▲1 | BAZAYEV Assan Astana | Astana | 17:58 17:58 | |
100 | 103 | ▲3 | MORABITO Steve Astana | Astana | 18:10 18:10 | |
101 | 104 | ▲3 | CONTRINI Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 18:49 18:49 | |
102 | 105 | ▲3 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Liquigas | Liquigas | 18:56 18:56 | |
103 | 106 | ▲3 | COMMESSO Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 19:21 19:21 | |
104 | 107 | ▲3 | ŠTANGELJ Gorazd Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 19:40 19:40 | |
105 | 108 | ▲3 | DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 19:44 19:44 | |
106 | 109 | ▲3 | USOV Alexandre AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 20:04 20:04 | |
107 | 110 | ▲3 | MERCKX Axel T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 20:23 20:23 | |
108 | 111 | ▲3 | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 20:29 20:29 | |
109 | 112 | ▲3 | CUMMINGS Steve Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 21:00 21:00 | |
110 | 101 | ▼9 | PERGET Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 21:08 21:08 | |
111 | 114 | ▲3 | VALENTIN Tristan Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 22:29 22:29 | |
112 | 102 | ▼10 | VANDBORG Brian Bach Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 23:23 23:23 | |
113 | 116 | ▲3 | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 23:24 23:24 | |
114 | 118 | ▲4 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 23:28 23:28 | |
115 | 119 | ▲4 | MASCIARELLI Simone Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 23:36 23:36 | |
116 | 125 | ▲9 | VANOTTI Alessandro Liquigas | Liquigas | 24:02 24:02 | |
117 | 126 | ▲9 | HORRILLO Pedro Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 24:28 24:28 | |
118 | 127 | ▲9 | BRESCHEL Matti CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 24:35 24:35 | |
119 | 128 | ▲9 | LANCASTER Brett Team Milram | Team Milram | 24:53 24:53 | |
120 | 124 | ▲4 | GÓMEZ Ángel Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 24:54 24:54 | |
121 | 129 | ▲8 | GOUROV Maxim Astana | Astana | 25:00 25:00 | |
122 | 123 | ▲1 | BESSY Frédéric Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 25:03 25:03 | |
123 | 96 | ▼27 | KERN Christophe Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 25:05 25:05 | |
124 | 130 | ▲6 | TOSATTO Matteo Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 25:10 25:10 | |
125 | 131 | ▲6 | WHITE Matthew Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | 25:15 25:15 | |
126 | 133 | ▲7 | LOUBET Julien AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 25:49 25:49 | |
127 | 135 | ▲8 | DEAN Julian Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 26:16 26:16 | |
128 | 115 | ▼13 | VAN DE WALLE Jurgen Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 26:40 26:40 | |
129 | 137 | ▲8 | FURLAN Angelo Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 26:47 26:47 | |
130 | 138 | ▲8 | MORI Manuele Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 26:55 26:55 | |
131 | 139 | ▲8 | RENIER Franck Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 27:01 27:01 | |
132 | 140 | ▲8 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Liquigas | Liquigas | 28:01 28:01 | |
133 | 141 | ▲8 | CANCELLARA Fabian CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 28:50 28:50 | |
134 | 120 | ▼14 | VISCONTI Giovanni Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 28:52 28:52 | |
135 | 142 | ▲7 | RIBLON Christophe AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 28:54 28:54 | |
136 | 117 | ▼19 | ZUBELDIA Joseba Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29:03 29:03 | |
137 | 132 | ▼5 | RASMUSSEN Michael Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 29:06 29:06 | |
138 | 122 | ▼16 | ENGELS Addy Quickstep - Innergetic | Quickstep - Innergetic | 29:09 29:09 | |
139 | 121 | ▼18 | PATANCHON Fabien Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 29:15 29:15 | |
140 | 145 | ▲5 | FÖRSTER Robert Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 29:20 29:20 | |
141 | 134 | ▼7 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 29:28 29:28 | |
142 | 146 | ▲4 | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 29:31 29:31 | |
143 | 144 | ▲1 | FOTHEN Thomas Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 29:45 29:45 | |
144 | 148 | ▲4 | JOACHIM Benoît Astana | Astana | 29:48 29:48 | |
145 | 149 | ▲4 | MARKOV Alexei Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 30:11 30:11 | |
146 | 150 | ▲4 | MCEWEN Robbie Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 30:14 30:14 | |
147 | 152 | ▲5 | ONGARATO Alberto Team Milram | Team Milram | 30:39 30:39 | |
148 | 153 | ▲5 | MONDORY Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 30:44 30:44 | |
149 | 154 | ▲5 | HEIJBOER Mathieu Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 30:51 30:51 | |
150 | 155 | ▲5 | VAN HEESWIJK Max Rabobank ProTeam | Rabobank ProTeam | 30:53 30:53 | |
151 | 156 | ▲5 | BERTHOU Eric Caisse d'Epargne | Caisse d'Epargne | 31:03 31:03 | |
152 | 158 | ▲6 | ANDRIOTTO Dario Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 31:35 31:35 | |
153 | 159 | ▲6 | GRILLO Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | 31:47 31:47 | |
154 | 157 | ▲3 | BLAUDZUN Michael CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 33:01 33:01 | |
155 | 161 | ▲6 | GÉRARD Arnaud Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 33:07 33:07 | |
156 | 147 | ▼9 | MÜLLER Martin Team Milram | Team Milram | 33:11 33:11 | |
157 | 162 | ▲5 | BELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis Saunier Duval | Saunier Duval | 33:35 33:35 | |
158 | 163 | ▲5 | CORTINOVIS Alessandro Team Milram | Team Milram | 33:37 33:37 | |
159 | 164 | ▲5 | FERNÁNDEZ Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 33:44 33:44 | |
160 | 160 | - | ROCHE Nicolas Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 33:48 33:48 | |
161 | 166 | ▲5 | BALDUCCI Gabriele Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo | 35:20 35:20 | |
162 | 171 | ▲9 | HUSHOVD Thor Crédit Agricole | Crédit Agricole | 35:34 35:34 | |
163 | 168 | ▲5 | NAPOLITANO Danilo Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 35:45 35:45 | |
164 | 143 | ▼21 | IGNATIEV Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 35:47 35:47 | |
165 | 172 | ▲7 | ZANINI Stefano Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 36:06 36:06 | |
166 | 151 | ▼15 | VOECKLER Thomas Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 37:13 37:13 | |
167 | 165 | ▼2 | GÈNE Yohann Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 37:18 37:18 | |
168 | 169 | ▲1 | KLINGER Tim Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 37:38 37:38 | |
169 | 167 | ▼2 | HAEDO Juan José CSC ProTeam | CSC ProTeam | 37:41 37:41 | |
170 | 113 | ▼57 | ALBIZURI Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 37:58 37:58 | |
171 | 170 | ▼1 | LABBÉ Arnaud Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 38:18 38:18 | |
172 | 175 | ▲3 | KRAUß Sven Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 38:30 38:30 | |
173 | 176 | ▲3 | MANGEL Laurent AG2R Prévoyance | AG2R Prévoyance | 38:49 38:49 | |
174 | 177 | ▲3 | SABATINI Fabio Team Milram | Team Milram | 41:24 41:24 | |
175 | 173 | ▼2 | BUFFAZ Mickaël Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone | 41:48 41:48 | |
176 | 178 | ▲2 | GATTO Oscar Gerolsteiner | Gerolsteiner | 43:01 43:01 | |
177 | 136 | ▼41 | DRANCOURT Pierre Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 43:12 43:12 | |
178 | 174 | ▼4 | OLSEN Aaron T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 43:28 43:28 | |
179 | 179 | - | PICHOT Alexandre Bouygues Telecom | Bouygues Telecom | 43:38 43:38 | |
180 | 180 | - | HENDERSON Gregory T-Mobile Team | T-Mobile Team | 44:46 44:46 | |
181 | 184 | ▲3 | GATES Nick Predictor - Lotto | Predictor - Lotto | 46:40 46:40 | |
182 | 185 | ▲3 | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 48:57 48:57 | |
183 | 183 | - | AGGIANO Elio Tinkoff Credit Systems | Tinkoff Credit Systems | 51:41 51:41 | |
184 | 181 | ▼3 | MONNERAIS Cyrille Française des Jeux | Française des Jeux | 51:49 51:49 | |
185 | 182 | ▼3 | BONO Matteo Lampre-Fondital | Lampre-Fondital | 54:21 54:21 | |
186 | 186 | - | LUENGO Antton Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:06:10 1:06:10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:254 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:50
- Vert. meters:2047
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: