1 6 +0:16 92
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD 16 80 5:45:40
2 1 +0:00 71
Sprint 25 HTC - High Road 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 123 +1:06 42
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 68 +0:51 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 48 +0:49 222
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 49 +0:49 196
Sprint 21 Sky Procycling 15 ,, 0:00
7 25 +0:36 201
Sprint 26 Team Garmin - Cervélo 12 ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:22 212
Sprint 38 RadioShack 10 ,, 0:00
9 59 +0:50 108
Sprint 26 Leopard Trek 8 ,, 0:00
10 102 +1:01 19
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale 6 ,, 0:00
11 76 +0:53 35
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 0:00
12 139 +1:19 9
Classic 25 Acqua & Sapone 4 ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:34 116
Sprint 26 Liquigas - Cannondale 3 ,, 0:00
14 60 +0:50 129
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:00
15 34 +0:38 178
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
16 86 +0:54 161
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 26 +0:36 91
Climber 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
18 27 +0:36 205
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
19 87 +0:54 109
Climber 29 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
20 140 +1:19 153
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
21 28 +0:36 78
Sprint 28 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
22 109 +1:02 144
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
23 88 +0:54 162
Climber 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 50 +0:49 192
Sprint 35 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
25 16 +0:34 111
Climber 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
26 17 +0:34 112
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
27 61 +0:50 121
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
28 89 +0:54 101
GC 25 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
29 41 +0:42 181
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
29 8 +0:22 214
Classic 28 RadioShack ,, 0:00
30 18 +0:34 135
GC 22 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
31 141 +1:19 1
Climber 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
32 62 +0:50 125
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
33 69 +0:51 22
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
34 63 +0:50 127
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
35 110 +1:02 141
Climber 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
36 77 +0:53 39
Sprint 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
37 160 +1:39 195
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
38 124 +1:14 43
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
39 51 +0:49 226
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
40 9 +0:22 211
GC 31 RadioShack ,, 0:00
41 2 +0:12 79
GC 28 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
42 131 +1:16 82
Climber 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
43 19 +0:34 119
GC 30 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
44 142 +1:19 5
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
45 143 +1:19 6
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
46 52 +0:49 191
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
47 132 +1:16 85
Climber 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
48 20 +0:34 139
Sprint 23 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
49 90 +0:54 107
Classic 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
50 144 +1:19 157
GC 42 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
51 35 +0:38 177
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 10 +0:22 213
GC 25 RadioShack ,, 0:00
53 11 +0:22 218
Sprint 34 RadioShack ,, 0:00
54 116 +1:05 68
GC 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
55 36 +0:38 171
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 91 +0:54 104
GC 25 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
57 3 +0:12 74
GC 26 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
58 92 +0:54 168
GC 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 93 +0:54 166
Climber 23 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 103 +1:01 12
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
61 94 +0:54 165
GC 33 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 29 +0:36 94
Climber 21 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
63 4 +0:12 72
TT 35 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
64 95 +0:54 103
GC 28 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
65 104 +1:01 18
TT 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
66 153 +1:25 57
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
67 37 +0:38 179
GC 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 162 +1:45 114
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
69 53 +0:49 194
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
70 145 +1:19 193
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
71 96 +0:54 105
GC 29 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
72 117 +1:05 61
GC 33 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
73 64 +0:50 126
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
74 118 +1:05 63
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
75 38 +0:38 173
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 70 +0:51 28
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
77 54 +0:49 221
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
78 71 +0:51 21
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
79 111 +1:02 148
GC 32 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
80 165 +1:59 132
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
81 55 +0:49 223
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
82 181 +2:46 145
Classic 32 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
83 78 +0:53 227
Sprint 35 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
84 79 +0:53 38
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
85 97 +0:54 106
Sprint 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
86 146 +1:19 4
Climber 21 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
87 72 +0:51 228
Classic 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
88 112 +1:02 142
Climber 33 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
89 147 +1:19 2
GC 38 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
90 174 +2:17 199
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
91 159 +1:28 65
Sprint 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
92 199 +4:10 89
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
93 30 +0:36 95
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
94 12 +0:22 217
Sprint 23 RadioShack ,, 0:00
95 200 +4:10 88
GC 37 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
96 113 +1:02 146
GC 35 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
97 73 +0:51 23
Climber 29 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
98 114 +1:02 143
GC 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
99 74 +0:51 29
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
100 80 +0:53 34
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
101 105 +1:01 17
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
102 42 +0:42 186
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
103 133 +1:16 84
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
104 154 +1:25 51
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
105 31 +0:36 204
Sprint 31 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
106 148 +1:19 7
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
107 155 +1:25 54
Sprint 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
108 196 +3:47 55
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
109 65 +0:50 122
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
110 98 +0:54 123
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
111 5 +0:12 75
GC 31 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
112 156 +1:25 58
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
113 32 +0:36 99
GC 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
114 125 +1:14 44
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
115 134 +1:16 81
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
116 43 +0:42 182
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
117 106 +1:01 15
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
118 107 +1:01 16
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
119 99 +0:54 169
TT 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
120 170 +2:08 202
TT 31 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
121 39 +0:38 176
GC 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
122 157 +1:25 59
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
123 101 +0:58 102
Classic 24 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
124 44 +0:42 189
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
125 119 +1:05 62
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
126 81 +0:53 32
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
127 151 +1:21 66
GC 27 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
128 193 +3:29 13
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
129 21 +0:34 115
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
130 180 +2:39 8
GC 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
131 149 +1:19 151
Classic 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
132 22 +0:34 113
GC 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
133 120 +1:05 64
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
134 45 +0:42 188
Sprint 36 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
135 126 +1:14 46
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
136 192 +3:28 215
Sprint 28 RadioShack ,, 0:00
137 183 +2:55 117
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
138 56 +0:49 198
GC 21 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
139 46 +0:42 183
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
140 169 +2:06 77
TT 26 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
141 158 +1:25 52
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
142 202 +4:35 56
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
143 127 +1:14 41
Climber 28 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
144 66 +0:50 124
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
145 82 +0:53 229
Classic 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
146 108 +1:01 14
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
147 23 +0:34 138
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
148 121 +1:05 69
GC 23 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
149 33 +0:36 207
TT 34 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
150 128 +1:14 98
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
151 115 +1:02 147
GC 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
152 197 +3:55 47
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
153 129 +1:14 48
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
154 40 +0:38 174
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
155 67 +0:50 128
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
156 75 +0:51 27
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
157 161 +1:39 149
Classic 38 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
158 47 +0:44 185
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:00
159 14 +0:32 131
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
160 13 +0:22 216
GC 27 RadioShack ,, 0:00
161 135 +1:16 83
Classic 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
162 100 +0:54 167
Sprint 31 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
163 57 +0:49 197
Classic 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
164 58 +0:49 224
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
165 122 +1:05 67
Climber 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
166 24 +0:34 134
GC 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
167 83 +0:53 33
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
168 84 +0:53 36
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
169 190 +3:03 3
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone 0:24 0:24
170 137 +1:17 24
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:24
171 152 +1:24 163
Sprint 24 Quickstep Cycling Team 0:30 0:30
172 194 +3:37 25
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 0:33 0:33
173 136 +1:16 172
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:38 0:38
174 138 +1:17 96
GC 31 Lampre - ISD 0:41 0:41
175 203 +5:02 219
Classic 23 RadioShack ,, 0:41
176 150 +1:19 175
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:41
177 195 +3:46 87
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:41
178 130 +1:15 136
GC 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:41
179 182 +2:49 208
GC 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:41
180 171 +2:08 53
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:41
181 163 +1:55 97
GC 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:41
182 164 +1:55 49
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:41
183 166 +2:00 155
Classic 37 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:41
184 167 +2:00 150
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:41
185 172 +2:13 225
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:20 1:20
186 168 +2:04 133
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:30 1:30
187 187 +3:01 158
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 1:42 1:42
188 184 +2:56 93
GC 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 1:42
189 173 +2:16 118
GC 33 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:42
190 198 +3:56 152
Classic 33 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:42
191 176 +2:24 187
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 1:42
192 177 +2:26 184
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 1:42
193 179 +2:36 164
Classic 28 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 1:42
194 201 +4:32 209
GC 33 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 1:42
195 175 +2:18 206
TT 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 1:42
196 188 +3:01 154
Climber 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:42
197 189 +3:01 156
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:42
198 185 +2:56 45
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 1:42
199 204 +6:14 203
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 1:42
200 186 +2:58 86
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 1:42
201 178 +2:29 137
TT 31 Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:01 2:01
202 191 +3:16 76
TT 27 HTC - High Road 2:14 2:14
203 85 +0:53 37
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:14
204 205 +7:50 11
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale 6:49 6:49
205 206 +11:13 31
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team 10:20 10:20
206 207 +11:22 73
TT 24 HTC - High Road ,, 10:20