1 1 +0:00 151
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 16 80 2:58:38
2 2 +0:08 78
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:12 100
Sprint 22 FDJ 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:20 175
Sprint 24 RadioShack - Leopard 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:20 161
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:20 148
Sprint 30 Movistar Team 15 ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:20 62
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team 12 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:20 163
Sprint 23 Orica GreenEDGE 10 ,, 0:00
9 4 +0:16 172
Sprint 39 RadioShack - Leopard 8 ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:20 165
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE 6 ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:20 191
Classic 24 Team Argos - Shimano 5 ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:20 111
Classic 36 Team Katusha 4 ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:20 96
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:20 27
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:20 7
TT 25 Garmin Sharp 1 ,, 0:00
16 17 +0:20 124
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:20 5
Sprint 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
18 19 +0:20 35
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
19 5 +0:18 211
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:20 39
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:20 4
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:20 69
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:20 67
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:20 38
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:20 61
GC 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:20 216
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:20 103
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:20 145
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:20 31
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:20 107
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:20 228
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
31 32 +0:20 121
Climber 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
32 33 +0:20 186
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
33 34 +0:20 127
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:20 149
Classic 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:20 222
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:20 138
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:20 144
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:20 137
GC 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
39 40 +0:20 91
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:20 14
Classic 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:20 93
Climber 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:20 142
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:20 92
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:20 202
Sprint 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:20 176
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
46 47 +0:20 154
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
47 48 +0:20 21
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
48 49 +0:20 169
GC 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
49 50 +0:20 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
50 51 +0:20 66
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
51 52 +0:20 114
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
52 53 +0:20 129
GC 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
53 54 +0:20 33
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
54 55 +0:20 113
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
55 56 +0:20 56
Climber 25 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 57 +0:20 201
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
57 58 +0:20 143
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
58 59 +0:20 85
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
59 60 +0:20 76
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 61 +0:20 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:20 51
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 63 +0:20 1
Climber 32 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
63 64 +0:20 181
TT 33 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
64 65 +0:20 48
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
65 66 +0:20 115
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
66 67 +0:20 46
Classic 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
67 68 +0:20 194
GC 30 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
68 69 +0:20 166
GC 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
69 70 +0:20 153
Classic 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:20 183
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
71 72 +0:20 105
GC 32 FDJ ,, 0:00
72 73 +0:20 162
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
73 74 +0:20 89
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:20 43
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:20 98
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
76 77 +0:20 173
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
77 78 +0:20 187
GC 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
78 79 +0:20 141
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:20 204
Sprint 28 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:20 126
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:20 75
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:20 157
Sprint 32 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:20 182
Climber 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:20 208
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:20 47
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:20 189
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:20 207
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:20 68
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:20 54
Climber 37 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:20 118
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:20 152
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:20 55
Climber 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:20 8
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:20 23
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:20 41
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:20 136
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:20 59
Classic 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:20 221
Climber 39 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
99 100 +0:20 206
Classic 37 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
100 101 +0:20 77
GC 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 102 +0:20 131
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
102 103 +0:20 226
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
103 104 +0:20 94
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
104 105 +0:20 122
TT 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
105 106 +0:20 217
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
106 107 +0:20 116
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
107 108 +0:20 198
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
108 109 +0:20 109
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
109 110 +0:20 87
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
110 111 +0:20 147
Climber 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
111 112 +0:20 12
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:20 224
Classic 37 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
113 114 +0:20 28
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
114 115 +0:20 146
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
115 116 +0:20 171
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
116 117 +0:20 209
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
117 118 +0:20 139
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
118 119 +0:20 44
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
119 120 +0:20 134
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
120 121 +0:20 2
GC 35 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
121 122 +0:20 99
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
122 123 +0:20 125
GC 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
123 124 +0:20 81
Climber 25 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
124 125 +0:20 188
Climber 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
125 126 +0:20 174
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
126 127 +0:20 25
TT 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
127 128 +0:20 229
Classic 27 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
128 129 +0:20 16
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
129 130 +0:20 128
GC 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
130 131 +0:20 212
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
131 132 +0:20 218
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
132 133 +0:20 219
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
133 134 +0:20 155
Climber 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
134 135 +0:20 227
Climber 25 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
135 136 +0:20 36
TT 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
136 137 +0:20 178
Sprint 32 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
137 138 +0:20 179
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
138 139 +0:20 132
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
139 140 +0:20 34
TT 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
140 141 +0:20 58
GC 35 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
141 142 +0:20 123
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
142 143 +0:20 192
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
143 144 +0:20 73
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
144 145 +0:20 205
TT 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
145 146 +0:20 45
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
146 147 +0:20 37
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
147 148 +0:20 49
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
148 149 +0:20 117
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
149 150 +0:20 42
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
150 151 +0:20 32
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
151 152 +0:20 71
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
152 153 +0:20 203
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
153 154 +0:20 11
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
154 155 +0:20 84
Climber 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
155 156 +0:20 95
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
156 157 +0:20 197
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
157 158 +0:20 18
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
158 159 +0:20 9
GC 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
159 160 +0:20 168
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
160 161 +0:20 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
161 162 +0:20 167
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
162 163 +0:20 17
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
163 164 +0:20 57
Classic 29 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
164 165 +0:20 88
Climber 24 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
165 166 +0:20 83
GC 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
166 167 +0:20 225
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
167 168 +0:20 214
Classic 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
168 169 +0:20 104
TT 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
169 170 +0:20 29
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
170 171 +0:20 101
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
171 172 +0:20 65
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
172 173 +0:20 119
Sprint 36 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
173 174 +0:20 19
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
174 175 +0:20 185
TT 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
175 176 +0:20 63
TT 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
176 177 +0:20 72
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
177 189 +1:17 135
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team 0:57 0:57
178 190 +1:21 193
Classic 29 Team Argos - Shimano 1:01 1:01
179 191 +1:25 3
TT 28 Garmin Sharp 1:05 1:05
180 192 +1:36 199
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano 1:16 1:16
181 178 +0:20 177
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard 0:00 0:00
182 179 +0:20 64
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
183 194 +2:54 156
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2:34 2:34
184 180 +0:20 158
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:00 0:00
185 195 +2:58 184
GC 32 Sky Procycling 2:38 2:38
186 196 +2:58 213
TT 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:38
187 193 +2:52 79
GC 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:38
188 197 +2:58 195
TT 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 2:38
189 198 +2:58 52
TT 23 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:38
190 199 +2:58 112
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 2:38
191 200 +2:58 106
Classic 26 FDJ ,, 2:38
192 201 +2:58 196
GC 25 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 2:38
193 202 +2:58 215
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:38
194 181 +0:20 22
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00 0:00
195 182 +0:20 102
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 0:00
196 203 +3:23 86
Sprint 27 Team Colombia 3:03 3:03
197 204 +3:23 133
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 3:03
198 205 +3:25 159
GC 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 3:05 3:05
199 183 +0:20 164
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 0:00 0:00
200 184 +0:20 82
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
201 185 +0:20 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
202 186 +0:20 13
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
203 187 +0:20 6
TT 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
204 188 +0:20 223
Sprint 32 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
205 206 +5:27 53
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 5:07 5:07
206 207 +5:27 97
Sprint 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:07