Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   96th Giro d'Italia (WT)

Stage 15  »  Cesana Torinese  ›  Col du Galibier   (149k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1149 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team168039+52:374:40:48 4:40:48
215 Betancur Carlos23AG2R La Mondiale8506+5:150:42 0:42
3125 Niemiec Przemysław33Lampre - Merida4355+4:35,, 0:42
4201 Majka Rafał23Team Saxo - Tinkoff2257+5:20,, 0:42
584 Duarte Fabio26Team Colombia11830+33:550:47 0:47
6121 Scarponi Michele33Lampre - Merida154+3:530:54 0:54
731 Nibali Vincenzo28Astana Pro Team121+0:00,, 0:54
861 Evans Cadel36BMC Racing Team102+1:26,, 0:54
9*228 Santambrogio Mauro28Vini Fantini4*+2:47,, 0:54
9188 Urán Rigoberto26Sky Procycling63+2:46,, 0:54
10173 Kišerlovski Robert26RadioShack - Leopard510+6:42,, 0:54
1171 Caruso Damiano25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team417+9:570:58 0:58
1221 Pellizotti Franco35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela314+8:15,, 0:58
1355 Kelderman Wilco22Blanco Pro Cycling Team218+13:291:00 1:00
14118 Trofimov Yuri29Team Katusha 111+7:25,, 1:00
1591 Sánchez Samuel35Euskaltel - Euskadi16+8:361:06 1:06
16224 Di Luca Danilo37Vini Fantini19+14:441:09 1:09
1781 Atapuma Darwin25Team Colombia21+16:551:24 1:24
18145 Intxausti Beñat27Movistar Team9+6:21,, 1:24
19141 Capecchi Eros26Movistar Team66+1:37:511:27 1:27
2035 Kangert Tanel26Astana Pro Team13+8:09,, 1:27
2117 Dupont Hubert32AG2R La Mondiale33+41:261:39 1:39
2211 Pozzovivo Domenico30AG2R La Mondiale8+5:57,, 1:39
2327 Rosa Diego24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28+30:451:49 1:49
24227 Rabottini Matteo25Vini Fantini48+1:08:47,, 1:49
2551 Gesink Robert26Blanco Pro Cycling Team12+7:381:52 1:52
2688 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia38+50:511:55 1:55
2733 Aru Fabio22Astana Pro Team51+1:15:502:02 2:02
28183 Henao Sergio25Sky Procycling15+8:162:04 2:04
29105 Mourey Francis32FDJ.fr24+24:022:12 2:12
3054 Garate Juan Manuel37Blanco Pro Cycling Team32+39:53,, 2:12
3153 Clement Stef30Blanco Pro Cycling Team59+1:26:14,, 2:12
32144 Herrada José27Movistar Team29+33:342:27 2:27
33207 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff20+16:162:34 2:34
34134 de Greef Francis28Lotto Belisol Team22+18:372:47 2:47
3593 Martínez Egoi35Euskaltel - Euskadi25+24:292:58 2:58
36195 Gretsch Patrick26Team Argos - Shimano84+1:49:283:05 3:05
37184 Knees Christian32Sky Procycling76+1:45:523:23 3:23
3865 Morabito Steve30BMC Racing Team35+48:57,, 3:23
39128 Serpa José Rodolfo34Lampre - Merida23+22:093:26 3:26
40216 Ruijgh Rob26Vacansoleil - DCM57+1:18:49,, 3:26
4156 Kruijswijk Steven25Blanco Pro Cycling Team26+24:363:41 3:41
4298 Verdugo Gorka34Euskaltel - Euskadi74+1:43:43,, 3:41
43169 Weening Pieter32Orica GreenEDGE36+50:073:55 3:55
44192 Damuseau Thomas24Team Argos - Shimano58+1:21:344:33 4:33
45187 Siutsou Kanstantsin30Sky Procycling37+50:264:59 4:59
4668 Santaromita Ivan29BMC Racing Team34+43:395:13 5:13
47146 Karpets Vladimir32Movistar Team44+1:06:385:28 5:28
48189 Zandio Xabier36Sky Procycling98+2:08:336:32 6:32
4932 Agnoli Valerio28Astana Pro Team43+1:02:377:07 7:07
5048 Pirazzi Stefano26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 47+1:08:07,, 7:07
5128 Rubiano Miguel Angel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela50+1:14:337:09 7:09
52197 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano109+2:17:599:53 9:53
53171 Bennett George23RadioShack - Leopard114+2:20:26,, 9:53
548 Stetina Peter25Garmin Sharp49+1:14:21,, 9:53
55226 Proni Alessandro30Vini Fantini93+2:02:09,, 9:53
5692 Azanza Jorge30Euskaltel - Euskadi40+52:55,, 9:53
57174 Machado Tiago27RadioShack - Leopard31+37:00,, 9:53
58208 Pires Bruno32Team Saxo - Tinkoff62+1:30:30,, 9:53
5918 Gastauer Ben25AG2R La Mondiale56+1:18:42,, 9:53
60115 Gusev Vladimir30Team Katusha 71+1:41:33,, 9:53
6123 Felline Fabio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela45+1:07:02,, 9:53
6247 Locatelli Stefano24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 88+1:56:069:59 9:59
6383 Chalapud Robinson29Team Colombia79+1:46:5910:02 10:02
64129 Stortoni Simone27Lampre - Merida55+1:18:0610:53 10:53
65182 Cataldo Dario28Sky Procycling67+1:39:0011:02 11:02
66186 Puccio Salvatore23Sky Procycling73+1:41:58,, 11:02
67107 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr77+1:46:0711:55 11:55
68133 Bulgac Brian25Lotto Belisol Team154+2:54:2913:16 13:16
69131 Bak Lars Ytting33Lotto Belisol Team96+2:05:26,, 13:16
7057 Martens Paul29Blanco Pro Cycling Team65+1:37:3513:37 13:37
7179 Wurf Cameron29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team129+2:31:05,, 13:37
7294 Mestre Ricardo29Euskaltel - Euskadi137+2:41:2014:04 14:04
73176 Oliveira Nelson24RadioShack - Leopard70+1:39:4714:36 14:36
74217 Valls Rafael25Vacansoleil - DCM27+29:5016:08 16:08
7529 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela54+1:16:26,, 16:08
7637 Tiralongo Paolo35Astana Pro Team108+2:16:13,, 16:08
77213 Keizer Martijn25Vacansoleil - DCM95+2:05:17,, 16:08
7876 Salerno Cristiano28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team80+1:47:17,, 16:08
7916 Bonnafond Guillaume25AG2R La Mondiale92+2:01:08,, 16:08
805 Vande Velde Christian36Garmin Sharp106+2:12:59,, 16:08
81116 Ignatenko Petr25Team Katusha 42+1:02:10,, 16:08
8226 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela52+1:15:55,, 16:08
83147 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team94+2:03:33,, 16:08
84218 Veuchelen Frederik34Vacansoleil - DCM82+1:48:25,, 16:08
8544 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 72+1:41:3616:30 16:30
8686 Marentes Wilson Alexander27Team Colombia172+3:25:4420:23 20:23
87164 Keukeleire Jens24Orica GreenEDGE60+1:28:0820:26 20:26
8877 Sarmiento Cayetano José26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team83+1:49:19,, 20:26
89126 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - Merida81+1:47:25,, 20:26
90138 Reynés Vicente31Lotto Belisol Team100+2:09:35,, 20:26
91123 Đurasek Kristijan25Lampre - Merida64+1:35:05,, 20:26
9273 Longo Borghini Paolo32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team68+1:39:34,, 20:26
93136 Dockx Gert24Lotto Belisol Team101+2:11:21,, 20:26
94137 Hansen Adam32Lotto Belisol Team78+1:46:49,, 20:26
9536 Kessiakoff Fredrik33Astana Pro Team87+1:53:16,, 20:26
9669 Wyss Danilo27BMC Racing Team89+1:58:13,, 20:26
97199 Timmer Albert27Team Argos - Shimano131+2:34:04,, 20:26
9899 Vrecer Robert32Euskaltel - Euskadi90+1:58:1521:15 21:15
99139 Willems Frederik33Lotto Belisol Team119+2:25:2722:17 22:17
10041 Modolo Sacha25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 134+2:38:3222:38 22:38
10134 Gruzdev Dmitriy27Astana Pro Team151+2:52:2923:46 23:46
10282 Ávila Edwin23Team Colombia177+3:31:2425:07 25:07
10385 Duque Leonardo Fabio33Team Colombia69+1:39:40,, 25:07
104177 Popovych Yaroslav33RadioShack - Leopard140+2:42:5927:54 27:54
1056 Hunter Robert36Garmin Sharp150+2:50:43,, 27:54
1063 Dekker Thomas28Garmin Sharp158+2:58:32,, 27:54
10739 Zeits Andrey26Astana Pro Team107+2:14:09,, 27:54
108165 Lancaster Brett33Orica GreenEDGE123+2:29:23,, 27:54
109142 Cobo Juan José32Movistar Team111+2:18:44,, 27:54
110179 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Leopard155+2:55:24,, 27:54
11175 Sabatini Fabio28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team103+2:11:24,, 27:54
112221 Garzelli Stefano39Vini Fantini110+2:18:09,, 27:54
113194 de Kort Koen30Team Argos - Shimano91+1:58:45,, 27:54
114153 Gołaś Michał29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step61+1:28:10,, 27:54
11574 Marangoni Alan28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team121+2:28:28,, 27:54
116178 Roulston Hayden32RadioShack - Leopard122+2:29:17,, 27:54
117225 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini102+2:11:23,, 27:54
118214 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM164+3:06:35,, 27:54
119135 Dehaes Kenny28Lotto Belisol Team169+3:16:00,, 27:54
120166 Meier Christian28Orica GreenEDGE144+2:45:37,, 27:54
1212 Danielson Tom35Garmin Sharp46+1:07:26,, 27:54
122104 Le Bon Johan22FDJ.fr127+2:30:08,, 27:54
123155 Pauwels Serge29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step75+1:45:44,, 27:54
124113 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 118+2:25:22,, 27:54
12596 Tamouridis Ioannis32Euskaltel - Euskadi162+3:00:55,, 27:54
12646 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 99+2:09:09,, 27:54
127162 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE146+2:47:35,, 27:54
128209 Sutherland Rory31Team Saxo - Tinkoff86+1:51:28,, 27:54
12962 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team174+3:28:52,, 27:54
130211 Marcato Marco29Vacansoleil - DCM85+1:49:42,, 27:54
1317 Navardauskas Ramūnas25Garmin Sharp97+2:07:54,, 27:54
132212 Bole Grega27Vacansoleil - DCM135+2:39:58,, 27:54
133109 Roux Anthony26FDJ.fr104+2:11:58,, 27:54
134143 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team156+2:55:31,, 27:54
13595 Mínguez Miguel24Euskaltel - Euskadi175+3:29:37,, 27:54
13659 Wynants Maarten31Blanco Pro Cycling Team159+2:58:59,, 27:54
137215 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM170+3:19:00,, 27:54
1384 Haas Nathan24Garmin Sharp171+3:23:45,, 27:54
139117 Kozontchuk Dmitry29Team Katusha 125+2:29:37,, 27:54
140132 Bellemakers Dirk29Lotto Belisol Team120+2:26:13,, 27:54
141159 Vermote Julien23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step138+2:41:31,, 27:54
14278 Viviani Elia24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team113+2:20:11,, 27:54
143161 Goss Matthew26Orica GreenEDGE153+2:53:43,, 27:54
144156 Pineau Jérôme33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step132+2:35:24,, 27:54
145193 de Backer Bert29Team Argos - Shimano168+3:11:06,, 27:54
146222 Andriato Rafael25Vini Fantini178+3:31:34,, 27:54
147151 Cavendish Mark27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step136+2:40:42,, 27:54
148172 Hondo Danilo39RadioShack - Leopard105+2:12:56,, 27:54
149205 Christensen Mads29Team Saxo - Tinkoff117+2:23:50,, 27:54
150219 Wauters Willem23Vacansoleil - DCM167+3:10:51,, 27:54
151152 Brambilla Gianluca25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step128+2:30:22,, 27:54
152114 Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 41+57:01,, 27:54
15313 Belletti Manuel27AG2R La Mondiale145+2:46:50,, 27:54
154154 Keisse Iljo30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step166+3:10:01,, 27:54
155167 Mouris Jens33Orica GreenEDGE165+3:08:24,, 27:54
156175 Nizzolo Giacomo24RadioShack - Leopard133+2:35:53,, 27:54
157185 Pate Danny34Sky Procycling141+2:43:24,, 27:54
158112 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 148+2:48:49,, 27:54
15966 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team142+2:43:44,, 27:54
160106 Pichon Laurent26FDJ.fr173+3:27:31,, 27:54
161168 Tuft Svein36Orica GreenEDGE160+2:59:48,, 27:54
16263 Cummings Steve32BMC Racing Team157+2:57:00,, 27:54
163203 Boaro Manuele26Team Saxo - Tinkoff112+2:19:24,, 27:54
16467 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team161+3:00:54,, 27:54
165148 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team63+1:31:19,, 27:54
166124 Ferrari Roberto30Lampre - Merida152+2:52:38,, 27:54
16772 Dall'Antonia Tiziano29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team115+2:20:37,, 27:54
16858 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team124+2:29:28,, 27:54
169158 Trentin Matteo23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step116+2:22:07,, 27:54
170198 Mezgec Luka24Team Argos - Shimano130+2:33:03,, 27:54
17143 Boem Nicola23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 139+2:42:16,, 27:54
17249 Zardini Edoardo23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 143+2:44:53,, 27:54
173111 Paolini Luca36Team Katusha 53+1:16:18,, 27:54
174102 Fischer Murilo Antonio33FDJ.fr149+2:49:14,, 27:54
17522 Ermeti Giairo32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela163+3:06:13,, 27:54
17645 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 147+2:48:28,, 27:54
177127 Pozzato Filippo31Lampre - Merida126+2:30:06,, 27:54
17824 Gavazzi Mattia29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela179+3:51:38,, 27:54
17912 Appollonio Davide23AG2R La Mondiale176+3:30:14,, 27:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-31 Nibali Vincenzo28Astana Pro Team1+0:00 62:02:34 62:02:34+0:00
22-61 Evans Cadel36BMC Racing Team2+1:261:26 1:26+0:00
33-188 Urán Rigoberto26Sky Procycling3+2:462:46 2:46+0:00
4*4*-228 Santambrogio Mauro28Vini Fantini4*+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
44-121 Scarponi Michele33Lampre - Merida4+3:533:53 3:53+0:00
55-125 Niemiec Przemysław33Lampre - Merida5+4:354:35 4:35-0:20
68▲215 Betancur Carlos23AG2R La Mondiale6+5:155:15 5:15-0:24
77-201 Majka Rafał23Team Saxo - Tinkoff7+5:205:20 5:20-0:12
86▼211 Pozzovivo Domenico30AG2R La Mondiale8+5:575:57 5:57+0:45
99-145 Intxausti Beñat27Movistar Team9+6:216:21 6:21+0:30
1011▲1173 Kišerlovski Robert26RadioShack - Leopard10+6:426:42 6:42+0:00
1113▲2118 Trofimov Yuri29Team Katusha 11+7:257:25 7:25+0:06
1210▼251 Gesink Robert26Blanco Pro Cycling Team12+7:387:38 7:38+0:58
1314▲135 Kangert Tanel26Astana Pro Team13+8:098:09 8:09+0:33
1415▲121 Pellizotti Franco35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14+8:158:15 8:15+0:04
1512▼3183 Henao Sergio25Sky Procycling15+8:168:16 8:16+1:10
1616-91 Sánchez Samuel35Euskaltel - Euskadi16+8:368:36 8:36+0:12
1717-71 Caruso Damiano25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team17+9:579:57 9:57+0:04
1818-55 Kelderman Wilco22Blanco Pro Cycling Team18+13:2913:29 13:29+0:06
1919-224 Di Luca Danilo37Vini Fantini19+14:4414:44 14:44+0:15
2020-207 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff20+16:1616:16 16:16+1:40
2122▲181 Atapuma Darwin25Team Colombia21+16:5516:55 16:55+0:30
2223▲1134 de Greef Francis28Lotto Belisol Team22+18:3718:37 18:37+1:53
2324▲1128 Serpa José Rodolfo34Lampre - Merida23+22:0922:09 22:09+2:32
2427▲3105 Mourey Francis32FDJ.fr24+24:0224:02 24:02+1:18
2526▲193 Martínez Egoi35Euskaltel - Euskadi25+24:2924:29 24:29+2:04
2625▼156 Kruijswijk Steven25Blanco Pro Cycling Team26+24:3624:36 24:36+2:47
2721▼6217 Valls Rafael25Vacansoleil - DCM27+29:5029:50 29:50+15:14
2829▲127 Rosa Diego24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28+30:4530:45 30:45+0:55
2931▲2144 Herrada José27Movistar Team29+33:3433:34 33:34+1:33
3032▲284 Duarte Fabio26Team Colombia30+33:5533:55 33:55-0:07
3128▼3174 Machado Tiago27RadioShack - Leopard31+37:0037:00 37:00+8:59
3233▲154 Garate Juan Manuel37Blanco Pro Cycling Team32+39:5339:53 39:53+1:18
3336▲317 Dupont Hubert32AG2R La Mondiale33+41:2641:26 41:26+0:45
3434-68 Santaromita Ivan29BMC Racing Team34+43:3943:39 43:39+4:19
3539▲465 Morabito Steve30BMC Racing Team35+48:5748:57 48:57+2:29
3641▲5169 Weening Pieter32Orica GreenEDGE36+50:0750:07 50:07+3:01
3738▲1187 Siutsou Kanstantsin30Sky Procycling37+50:2650:26 50:26+4:05
3843▲588 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia38+50:5150:51 50:51+1:01
3944▲5149 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team39+52:3752:37 52:37-1:18
4037▼392 Azanza Jorge30Euskaltel - Euskadi40+52:5552:55 52:55+8:59
4130▼11114 Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 41+57:0157:01 57:01+27:00
4240▼2116 Ignatenko Petr25Team Katusha 42+1:02:101:02:10 1:02:10+15:14
4345▲232 Agnoli Valerio28Astana Pro Team43+1:02:371:02:37 1:02:37+6:13
4451▲7146 Karpets Vladimir32Movistar Team44+1:06:381:06:38 1:06:38+4:34
4546▲123 Felline Fabio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela45+1:07:021:07:02 1:07:02+8:59
4635▼112 Danielson Tom35Garmin Sharp46+1:07:261:07:26 1:07:26+27:00
4750▲348 Pirazzi Stefano26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 47+1:08:071:08:07 1:08:07+6:13
4854▲6227 Rabottini Matteo25Vini Fantini48+1:08:471:08:47 1:08:47+0:53
4953▲48 Stetina Peter25Garmin Sharp49+1:14:211:14:21 1:14:21+8:59
5056▲628 Rubiano Miguel Angel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela50+1:14:331:14:33 1:14:33+6:09
5159▲833 Aru Fabio22Astana Pro Team51+1:15:501:15:50 1:15:50+1:08
5247▼526 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela52+1:15:551:15:55 1:15:55+15:14
5342▼11111 Paolini Luca36Team Katusha 53+1:16:181:16:18 1:16:18+27:00
5449▼529 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela54+1:16:261:16:26 1:16:26+15:14
5555-129 Stortoni Simone27Lampre - Merida55+1:18:061:18:06 1:18:06+9:59
5658▲218 Gastauer Ben25AG2R La Mondiale56+1:18:421:18:42 1:18:42+8:59
5762▲5216 Ruijgh Rob26Vacansoleil - DCM57+1:18:491:18:49 1:18:49+2:32
5863▲5192 Damuseau Thomas24Team Argos - Shimano58+1:21:341:21:34 1:21:34+3:39
5970▲1153 Clement Stef30Blanco Pro Cycling Team59+1:26:141:26:14 1:26:14+1:18
6057▼3164 Keukeleire Jens24Orica GreenEDGE60+1:28:081:28:08 1:28:08+19:32
6148▼13153 Gołaś Michał29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step61+1:28:101:28:10 1:28:10+27:00
6266▲4208 Pires Bruno32Team Saxo - Tinkoff62+1:30:301:30:30 1:30:30+8:59
6352▼11148 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team63+1:31:191:31:19 1:31:19+27:00
6461▼3123 Đurasek Kristijan25Lampre - Merida64+1:35:051:35:05 1:35:05+19:32
6569▲457 Martens Paul29Blanco Pro Cycling Team65+1:37:351:37:35 1:37:35+12:43
6684▲18141 Capecchi Eros26Movistar Team66+1:37:511:37:51 1:37:51+0:33
6775▲8182 Cataldo Dario28Sky Procycling67+1:39:001:39:00 1:39:00+10:08
6865▼373 Longo Borghini Paolo32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team68+1:39:341:39:34 1:39:34+19:32
6960▼985 Duque Leonardo Fabio33Team Colombia69+1:39:401:39:40 1:39:40+24:13
7072▲2176 Oliveira Nelson24RadioShack - Leopard70+1:39:471:39:47 1:39:47+13:42
7180▲9115 Gusev Vladimir30Team Katusha 71+1:41:331:41:33 1:41:33+8:59
7271▼144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 72+1:41:361:41:36 1:41:36+15:36
7378▲5186 Puccio Salvatore23Sky Procycling73+1:41:581:41:58 1:41:58+10:08
7489▲1598 Verdugo Gorka34Euskaltel - Euskadi74+1:43:431:43:43 1:43:43+2:47
7564▼11155 Pauwels Serge29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step75+1:45:441:45:44 1:45:44+27:00
7691▲15184 Knees Christian32Sky Procycling76+1:45:521:45:52 1:45:52+2:29
7783▲6107 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr77+1:46:071:46:07 1:46:07+11:01
7873▼5137 Hansen Adam32Lotto Belisol Team78+1:46:491:46:49 1:46:49+19:32
7985▲683 Chalapud Robinson29Team Colombia79+1:46:591:46:59 1:46:59+9:08
8079▼176 Salerno Cristiano28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team80+1:47:171:47:17 1:47:17+15:14
8174▼7126 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - Merida81+1:47:251:47:25 1:47:25+19:32
8281▼1218 Veuchelen Frederik34Vacansoleil - DCM82+1:48:251:48:25 1:48:25+15:14
8376▼777 Sarmiento Cayetano José26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team83+1:49:191:49:19 1:49:19+19:32
8499▲15195 Gretsch Patrick26Team Argos - Shimano84+1:49:281:49:28 1:49:28+2:11
8567▼18211 Marcato Marco29Vacansoleil - DCM85+1:49:421:49:42 1:49:42+27:00
8668▼18209 Sutherland Rory31Team Saxo - Tinkoff86+1:51:281:51:28 1:51:28+27:00
8782▼536 Kessiakoff Fredrik33Astana Pro Team87+1:53:161:53:16 1:53:16+19:32
8897▲947 Locatelli Stefano24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 88+1:56:061:56:06 1:56:06+9:05
8987▼269 Wyss Danilo27BMC Racing Team89+1:58:131:58:13 1:58:13+19:32
9086▼499 Vrecer Robert32Euskaltel - Euskadi90+1:58:151:58:15 1:58:15+20:21
9177▼14194 de Kort Koen30Team Argos - Shimano91+1:58:451:58:45 1:58:45+27:00
9295▲316 Bonnafond Guillaume25AG2R La Mondiale92+2:01:082:01:08 2:01:08+15:14
93108▲15226 Proni Alessandro30Vini Fantini93+2:02:092:02:09 2:02:09+8:59
94100▲6147 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team94+2:03:332:03:33 2:03:33+15:14
95101▲6213 Keizer Martijn25Vacansoleil - DCM95+2:05:172:05:17 2:05:17+15:14
96107▲11131 Bak Lars Ytting33Lotto Belisol Team96+2:05:262:05:26 2:05:26+12:22
9788▼97 Navardauskas Ramūnas25Garmin Sharp97+2:07:542:07:54 2:07:54+27:00
98122▲24189 Zandio Xabier36Sky Procycling98+2:08:332:08:33 2:08:33+5:38
9990▼946 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 99+2:09:092:09:09 2:09:09+27:00
100102▲2138 Reynés Vicente31Lotto Belisol Team100+2:09:352:09:35 2:09:35+19:32
101105▲4136 Dockx Gert24Lotto Belisol Team101+2:11:212:11:21 2:11:21+19:32
10292▼10225 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini102+2:11:232:11:23 2:11:23+27:00
10393▼1075 Sabatini Fabio28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team103+2:11:242:11:24 2:11:24+27:00
10494▼10109 Roux Anthony26FDJ.fr104+2:11:582:11:58 2:11:58+27:00
10596▼9172 Hondo Danilo39RadioShack - Leopard105+2:12:562:12:56 2:12:56+27:00
106113▲75 Vande Velde Christian36Garmin Sharp106+2:12:592:12:59 2:12:59+15:14
10798▼939 Zeits Andrey26Astana Pro Team107+2:14:092:14:09 2:14:09+27:00
108116▲837 Tiralongo Paolo35Astana Pro Team108+2:16:132:16:13 2:16:13+15:14
109130▲21197 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano109+2:17:592:17:59 2:17:59+8:59
110103▼7221 Garzelli Stefano39Vini Fantini110+2:18:092:18:09 2:18:09+27:00
111104▼7142 Cobo Juan José32Movistar Team111+2:18:442:18:44 2:18:44+27:00
112106▼6203 Boaro Manuele26Team Saxo - Tinkoff112+2:19:242:19:24 2:19:24+27:00
113109▼478 Viviani Elia24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team113+2:20:112:20:11 2:20:11+27:00
114131▲17171 Bennett George23RadioShack - Leopard114+2:20:262:20:26 2:20:26+8:59
115110▼572 Dall'Antonia Tiziano29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team115+2:20:372:20:37 2:20:37+27:00
116111▼5158 Trentin Matteo23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step116+2:22:072:22:07 2:22:07+27:00
117112▼5205 Christensen Mads29Team Saxo - Tinkoff117+2:23:502:23:50 2:23:50+27:00
118114▼4113 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 118+2:25:222:25:22 2:25:22+27:00
119126▲7139 Willems Frederik33Lotto Belisol Team119+2:25:272:25:27 2:25:27+21:23
120115▼5132 Bellemakers Dirk29Lotto Belisol Team120+2:26:132:26:13 2:26:13+27:00
121117▼474 Marangoni Alan28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team121+2:28:282:28:28 2:28:28+27:00
122118▼4178 Roulston Hayden32RadioShack - Leopard122+2:29:172:29:17 2:29:17+27:00
123119▼4165 Lancaster Brett33Orica GreenEDGE123+2:29:232:29:23 2:29:23+27:00
124120▼458 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team124+2:29:282:29:28 2:29:28+27:00
125121▼4117 Kozontchuk Dmitry29Team Katusha 125+2:29:372:29:37 2:29:37+27:00
126123▼3127 Pozzato Filippo31Lampre - Merida126+2:30:062:30:06 2:30:06+27:00
127124▼3104 Le Bon Johan22FDJ.fr127+2:30:082:30:08 2:30:08+27:00
128125▼3152 Brambilla Gianluca25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step128+2:30:222:30:22 2:30:22+27:00
129142▲1379 Wurf Cameron29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team129+2:31:052:31:05 2:31:05+12:43
130127▼3198 Mezgec Luka24Team Argos - Shimano130+2:33:032:33:03 2:33:03+27:00
131135▲4199 Timmer Albert27Team Argos - Shimano131+2:34:042:34:04 2:34:04+19:32
132128▼4156 Pineau Jérôme33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step132+2:35:242:35:24 2:35:24+27:00
133129▼4175 Nizzolo Giacomo24RadioShack - Leopard133+2:35:532:35:53 2:35:53+27:00
134140▲641 Modolo Sacha25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 134+2:38:322:38:32 2:38:32+21:44
135132▼3212 Bole Grega27Vacansoleil - DCM135+2:39:582:39:58 2:39:58+27:00
136133▼3151 Cavendish Mark27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step136+2:40:422:40:42 2:40:42+27:00
137152▲1594 Mestre Ricardo29Euskaltel - Euskadi137+2:41:202:41:20 2:41:20+13:10
138134▼4159 Vermote Julien23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step138+2:41:312:41:31 2:41:31+27:00
139136▼343 Boem Nicola23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 139+2:42:162:42:16 2:42:16+27:00
140137▼3177 Popovych Yaroslav33RadioShack - Leopard140+2:42:592:42:59 2:42:59+27:00
141138▼3185 Pate Danny34Sky Procycling141+2:43:242:43:24 2:43:24+27:00
142139▼366 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team142+2:43:442:43:44 2:43:44+27:00
143141▼249 Zardini Edoardo23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 143+2:44:532:44:53 2:44:53+27:00
144143▼1166 Meier Christian28Orica GreenEDGE144+2:45:372:45:37 2:45:37+27:00
145144▼113 Belletti Manuel27AG2R La Mondiale145+2:46:502:46:50 2:46:50+27:00
146145▼1162 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE146+2:47:352:47:35 2:47:35+27:00
147146▼145 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 147+2:48:282:48:28 2:48:28+27:00
148147▼1112 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 148+2:48:492:48:49 2:48:49+27:00
149148▼1102 Fischer Murilo Antonio33FDJ.fr149+2:49:142:49:14 2:49:14+27:00
150149▼16 Hunter Robert36Garmin Sharp150+2:50:432:50:43 2:50:43+27:00
151155▲434 Gruzdev Dmitriy27Astana Pro Team151+2:52:292:52:29 2:52:29+22:52
152150▼2124 Ferrari Roberto30Lampre - Merida152+2:52:382:52:38 2:52:38+27:00
153151▼2161 Goss Matthew26Orica GreenEDGE153+2:53:432:53:43 2:53:43+27:00
154165▲11133 Bulgac Brian25Lotto Belisol Team154+2:54:292:54:29 2:54:29+12:22
155153▼2179 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Leopard155+2:55:242:55:24 2:55:24+27:00
156154▼2143 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team156+2:55:312:55:31 2:55:31+27:00
157156▼163 Cummings Steve32BMC Racing Team157+2:57:002:57:00 2:57:00+27:00
158157▼13 Dekker Thomas28Garmin Sharp158+2:58:322:58:32 2:58:32+27:00
159158▼159 Wynants Maarten31Blanco Pro Cycling Team159+2:58:592:58:59 2:58:59+27:00
160159▼1168 Tuft Svein36Orica GreenEDGE160+2:59:482:59:48 2:59:48+27:00
161160▼167 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team161+3:00:543:00:54 3:00:54+27:00
162161▼196 Tamouridis Ioannis32Euskaltel - Euskadi162+3:00:553:00:55 3:00:55+27:00
163162▼122 Ermeti Giairo32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela163+3:06:133:06:13 3:06:13+27:00
164163▼1214 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM164+3:06:353:06:35 3:06:35+27:00
165164▼1167 Mouris Jens33Orica GreenEDGE165+3:08:243:08:24 3:08:24+27:00
166166-154 Keisse Iljo30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step166+3:10:013:10:01 3:10:01+27:00
167167-219 Wauters Willem23Vacansoleil - DCM167+3:10:513:10:51 3:10:51+27:00
168168-193 de Backer Bert29Team Argos - Shimano168+3:11:063:11:06 3:11:06+27:00
169169-135 Dehaes Kenny28Lotto Belisol Team169+3:16:003:16:00 3:16:00+27:00
170170-215 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM170+3:19:003:19:00 3:19:00+27:00
171171-4 Haas Nathan24Garmin Sharp171+3:23:453:23:45 3:23:45+27:00
172177▲586 Marentes Wilson Alexander27Team Colombia172+3:25:443:25:44 3:25:44+19:29
173172▼1106 Pichon Laurent26FDJ.fr173+3:27:313:27:31 3:27:31+27:00
174173▼162 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team174+3:28:523:28:52 3:28:52+27:00
175174▼195 Mínguez Miguel24Euskaltel - Euskadi175+3:29:373:29:37 3:29:37+27:00
176175▼112 Appollonio Davide23AG2R La Mondiale176+3:30:143:30:14 3:30:14+27:00
177178▲182 Ávila Edwin23Team Colombia177+3:31:243:31:24 3:31:24+24:13
178176▼2222 Andriato Rafael25Vini Fantini178+3:31:343:31:34 3:31:34+27:00
179179-24 Gavazzi Mattia29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela179+3:51:383:51:38 3:51:38+27:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-151 Cavendish Mark27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step109
22-61 Evans Cadel36BMC Racing Team91
3*3*-228 Santambrogio Mauro28Vini Fantini
37▲415 Betancur Carlos23AG2R La Mondiale84
45▲131 Nibali Vincenzo28Astana Pro Team79
53▼278 Viviani Elia24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team74
64▼2188 Urán Rigoberto26Sky Procycling72
76▼1175 Nizzolo Giacomo24RadioShack - Leopard71
88-112 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 61
934▲25149 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team55
109▼1111 Paolini Luca36Team Katusha 53
1110▼1137 Hansen Adam32Lotto Belisol Team45
1211▼1224 Di Luca Danilo37Vini Fantini39
1321▲8173 Kišerlovski Robert26RadioShack - Leopard37
1413▼123 Felline Fabio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela35
1514▼1222 Andriato Rafael25Vini Fantini33
1640▲24201 Majka Rafał23Team Saxo - Tinkoff32
1715▼288 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia32
1817▼1165 Lancaster Brett33Orica GreenEDGE32
1916▼3198 Mezgec Luka24Team Argos - Shimano32
2018▼291 Sánchez Samuel35Euskaltel - Euskadi32
2124▲348 Pirazzi Stefano26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 31
2219▼357 Martens Paul29Blanco Pro Cycling Team31
2320▼37 Navardauskas Ramūnas25Garmin Sharp31
2412▼12145 Intxausti Beñat27Movistar Team30
2522▼313 Belletti Manuel27AG2R La Mondiale30
2651▲25125 Niemiec Przemysław33Lampre - Merida30
2728▲171 Caruso Damiano25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team29
2823▼566 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team29
2925▼4161 Goss Matthew26Orica GreenEDGE29
3026▼435 Kangert Tanel26Astana Pro Team28
3127▼4143 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team27
3229▼379 Wurf Cameron29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25
3349▲16121 Scarponi Michele33Lampre - Merida24
3430▼446 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24
3532▼3211 Marcato Marco29Vacansoleil - DCM23
3631▼5215 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM22
3733▼4183 Henao Sergio25Sky Procycling22
3835▼3193 de Backer Bert29Team Argos - Shimano22
3936▼3195 Gretsch Patrick26Team Argos - Shimano20
4038▼2172 Hondo Danilo39RadioShack - Leopard19
4137▼4197 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano19
4243▲1186 Puccio Salvatore23Sky Procycling19
4341▼2203 Boaro Manuele26Team Saxo - Tinkoff18
4442▼2158 Trentin Matteo23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step18
4545-169 Weening Pieter32Orica GreenEDGE18
4644▼2148 Ventoso Francisco José31Movistar Team17
4747-114 Caruso Giampaolo32Team Katusha 16
4846▼2124 Ferrari Roberto30Lampre - Merida15
4980▲3128 Rubiano Miguel Angel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15
5048▼229 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14
5150▼112 Appollonio Davide23AG2R La Mondiale14
5239▼1311 Pozzovivo Domenico30AG2R La Mondiale14
5352▼151 Gesink Robert26Blanco Pro Cycling Team13
5453▼196 Tamouridis Ioannis32Euskaltel - Euskadi13
5554▼1214 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM13
56-84 Duarte Fabio26Team Colombia12
5759▲226 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12
5858-53 Clement Stef30Blanco Pro Cycling Team12
5956▼374 Marangoni Alan28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team12
6055▼543 Boem Nicola23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 12
6157▼462 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team12
6270▲821 Pellizotti Franco35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12
6360▼3142 Cobo Juan José32Movistar Team11
6463▼1207 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff11
6583▲18227 Rabottini Matteo25Vini Fantini10
6661▼5126 Pietropolli Daniele32Lampre - Merida10
6762▼5162 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE10
6864▼4219 Wauters Willem23Vacansoleil - DCM10
6969-93 Martínez Egoi35Euskaltel - Euskadi10
7066▼4153 Gołaś Michał29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9
7167▼4155 Pauwels Serge29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9
7268▼4109 Roux Anthony26FDJ.fr9
7365▼8212 Bole Grega27Vacansoleil - DCM9
7475▲1118 Trofimov Yuri29Team Katusha 9
7574▼1218 Veuchelen Frederik34Vacansoleil - DCM8
7671▼541 Modolo Sacha25Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8
7773▼46 Hunter Robert36Garmin Sharp8
7872▼6135 Dehaes Kenny28Lotto Belisol Team8
7977▼294 Mestre Ricardo29Euskaltel - Euskadi8
8076▼424 Gavazzi Mattia29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7
8184▲3164 Keukeleire Jens24Orica GreenEDGE7
8279▼358 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team6
8378▼5104 Le Bon Johan22FDJ.fr6
8482▼245 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 6
8581▼4133 Bulgac Brian25Lotto Belisol Team6
8686-177 Popovych Yaroslav33RadioShack - Leopard6
8787-22 Ermeti Giairo32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5
8885▼382 Ávila Edwin23Team Colombia5
89101▲1255 Kelderman Wilco22Blanco Pro Cycling Team5
9090-128 Serpa José Rodolfo34Lampre - Merida4
9188▼327 Rosa Diego24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4
9293▲12 Danielson Tom35Garmin Sharp4
9391▼2115 Gusev Vladimir30Team Katusha 4
9489▼5107 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr4
9594▼183 Chalapud Robinson29Team Colombia4
9692▼4147 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team4
9795▼2152 Brambilla Gianluca25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
9898-174 Machado Tiago27RadioShack - Leopard4
9997▼268 Santaromita Ivan29BMC Racing Team3
10096▼475 Sabatini Fabio28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
10199▼2127 Pozzato Filippo31Lampre - Merida3
102100▼295 Mínguez Miguel24Euskaltel - Euskadi3
103105▲2225 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini3
104102▼2132 Bellemakers Dirk29Lotto Belisol Team2
105103▼2159 Vermote Julien23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
106104▼2154 Keisse Iljo30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
107113▲6182 Cataldo Dario28Sky Procycling2
108107▼1217 Valls Rafael25Vacansoleil - DCM1
109111▲2116 Ignatenko Petr25Team Katusha 1
110112▲2184 Knees Christian32Sky Procycling1
111109▼277 Sarmiento Cayetano José26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
112110▼2131 Bak Lars Ytting33Lotto Belisol Team1
113108▼572 Dall'Antonia Tiziano29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
114106▼8179 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Leopard1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲115 Betancur Carlos23AG2R La Mondiale6+5:15 62:07:49 62:07:49
21▼1201 Majka Rafał23Team Saxo - Tinkoff7+5:200:05 0:05
33-55 Kelderman Wilco22Blanco Pro Cycling Team18+13:298:14 8:14
44-81 Atapuma Darwin25Team Colombia21+16:5511:40 11:40
55-27 Rosa Diego24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28+30:4525:30 25:30
66-88 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia38+50:5145:36 45:36
77-23 Felline Fabio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela45+1:07:021:01:47 1:01:47
89▲133 Aru Fabio22Astana Pro Team51+1:15:501:10:35 1:10:35
910▲1192 Damuseau Thomas24Team Argos - Shimano58+1:21:341:16:19 1:16:19
108▼2164 Keukeleire Jens24Orica GreenEDGE60+1:28:081:22:53 1:22:53
1112▲1176 Oliveira Nelson24RadioShack - Leopard70+1:39:471:34:32 1:34:32
1211▼144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 72+1:41:361:36:21 1:36:21
1313-186 Puccio Salvatore23Sky Procycling73+1:41:581:36:43 1:36:43
1416▲247 Locatelli Stefano24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 88+1:56:061:50:51 1:50:51
1517▲2213 Keizer Martijn25Vacansoleil - DCM95+2:05:172:00:02 2:00:02
1614▼27 Navardauskas Ramūnas25Garmin Sharp97+2:07:542:02:39 2:02:39
1715▼246 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 99+2:09:092:03:54 2:03:54
1818-136 Dockx Gert24Lotto Belisol Team101+2:11:212:06:06 2:06:06
1924▲5197 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano109+2:17:592:12:44 2:12:44
2019▼178 Viviani Elia24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team113+2:20:112:14:56 2:14:56
2125▲4171 Bennett George23RadioShack - Leopard114+2:20:262:15:11 2:15:11
2220▼2158 Trentin Matteo23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step116+2:22:072:16:52 2:16:52
2321▼2104 Le Bon Johan22FDJ.fr127+2:30:082:24:53 2:24:53
2422▼2198 Mezgec Luka24Team Argos - Shimano130+2:33:032:27:48 2:27:48
2523▼2175 Nizzolo Giacomo24RadioShack - Leopard133+2:35:532:30:38 2:30:38
2626-159 Vermote Julien23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step138+2:41:312:36:16 2:36:16
2727-43 Boem Nicola23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 139+2:42:162:37:01 2:37:01
2828-49 Zardini Edoardo23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 143+2:44:532:39:38 2:39:38
2929-162 Durbridge Luke22Orica GreenEDGE146+2:47:352:42:20 2:42:20
3030-45 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 147+2:48:282:43:13 2:43:13
3135▲4133 Bulgac Brian25Lotto Belisol Team154+2:54:292:49:14 2:49:14
3231▼1179 Sergent Jesse24RadioShack - Leopard155+2:55:242:50:09 2:50:09
3332▼1143 Dowsett Alex24Movistar Team156+2:55:312:50:16 2:50:16
3433▼167 Phinney Taylor22BMC Racing Team161+3:00:542:55:39 2:55:39
3534▼1214 Lammertink Maurits22Vacansoleil - DCM164+3:06:353:01:20 3:01:20
3636-219 Wauters Willem23Vacansoleil - DCM167+3:10:513:05:36 3:05:36
3737-215 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM170+3:19:003:13:45 3:13:45
3838-4 Haas Nathan24Garmin Sharp171+3:23:453:18:30 3:18:30
3939-62 Blythe Adam23BMC Racing Team174+3:28:523:23:37 3:23:37
4040-95 Mínguez Miguel24Euskaltel - Euskadi175+3:29:373:24:22 3:24:22
4141-12 Appollonio Davide23AG2R La Mondiale176+3:30:143:24:59 3:24:59
4242-82 Ávila Edwin23Team Colombia177+3:31:243:26:09 3:26:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-48 Pirazzi Stefano26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 65
26▲4149 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team42
33-83 Chalapud Robinson29Team Colombia28
42▼226 Rodríguez Jackson28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela26
58▲315 Betancur Carlos23AG2R La Mondiale23
6*4*-228 Santambrogio Mauro28Vini Fantini
64▼2112 Belkov Maxim28Team Katusha 18
75▼2188 Urán Rigoberto26Sky Procycling18
87▼131 Nibali Vincenzo28Astana Pro Team17
99-29 Sella Emanuele32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15
1010-137 Hansen Adam32Lotto Belisol Team13
1111-88 Pantano Jarlinson24Team Colombia12
1212-7 Navardauskas Ramūnas25Garmin Sharp12
1313-219 Wauters Willem23Vacansoleil - DCM9
1414-174 Machado Tiago27RadioShack - Leopard9
1547▲32169 Weening Pieter32Orica GreenEDGE9
16-44 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 9
1715▼2155 Pauwels Serge29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9
1816▼216 Bonnafond Guillaume25AG2R La Mondiale6
1917▼243 Boem Nicola23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 6
20-125 Niemiec Przemysław33Lampre - Merida5
2118▼3224 Di Luca Danilo37Vini Fantini5
2219▼3203 Boaro Manuele26Team Saxo - Tinkoff5
2320▼366 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team5
2421▼3211 Marcato Marco29Vacansoleil - DCM5
2545▲20201 Majka Rafał23Team Saxo - Tinkoff4
2622▼479 Wurf Cameron29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
2723▼461 Evans Cadel36BMC Racing Team3
2824▼491 Sánchez Samuel35Euskaltel - Euskadi3
2925▼423 Felline Fabio23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3
30-227 Rabottini Matteo25Vini Fantini3
3126▼533 Aru Fabio22Astana Pro Team3
3227▼5107 Rollin Dominique30FDJ.fr3
3328▼5225 Gatto Oscar28Vini Fantini3
3429▼5195 Gretsch Patrick26Team Argos - Shimano3
3530▼5131 Bak Lars Ytting33Lotto Belisol Team3
3631▼5215 Ligthart Pim24Vacansoleil - DCM3
3732▼535 Kangert Tanel26Astana Pro Team3
3833▼5207 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff2
39-84 Duarte Fabio26Team Colombia2
4034▼654 Garate Juan Manuel37Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
4135▼632 Agnoli Valerio28Astana Pro Team2
4236▼618 Gastauer Ben25AG2R La Mondiale2
4337▼677 Sarmiento Cayetano José26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
4438▼6186 Puccio Salvatore23Sky Procycling2
4539▼6147 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team2
4640▼658 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
4741▼6197 Ludvigsson Tobias22Team Argos - Shimano2
4842▼645 Canola Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2
4943▼696 Tamouridis Ioannis32Euskaltel - Euskadi2
5044▼6133 Bulgac Brian25Lotto Belisol Team2
51-121 Scarponi Michele33Lampre - Merida2
5246▼6183 Henao Sergio25Sky Procycling1
53-28 Rubiano Miguel Angel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1
5448▼657 Martens Paul29Blanco Pro Cycling Team1
5549▼6213 Keizer Martijn25Vacansoleil - DCM1
5650▼6113 Brutt Pavel31Team Katusha 1
5751▼674 Marangoni Alan28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Sky Procycling+ - 62:02:34 185:45:06 185:45:06
22- Blanco Pro Cycling Team+ - 62:02:345:45 5:45
33- Lampre - Merida+ - 62:02:345:56 5:56
45▲1 Movistar Team+ - 62:02:348:18 8:18
54▼1 Astana Pro Team+ - 62:02:349:01 9:01
66- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 62:02:3416:38 16:38
78▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ - 62:02:3432:02 32:02
89▲1 Vini Fantini+ - 62:02:3439:19 39:19
97▼2 Team Katusha + - 62:02:3443:40 43:40
1011▲1 Euskaltel - Euskadi+ - 62:02:3444:51 44:51
1110▼1 BMC Racing Team+ - 62:02:3445:14 45:14
1214▲2 Team Colombia+ - 62:02:3458:12 58:12
1312▼1 Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ - 62:02:3458:18 58:18
1413▼1 RadioShack - Leopard+ - 62:02:341:08:56 1:08:56
1515- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team+ - 62:02:341:53:14 1:53:14
1616- Vacansoleil - DCM+ - 62:02:342:15:00 2:15:00
1718▲1 FDJ.fr+ - 62:02:342:33:52 2:33:52
1819▲1 Lotto Belisol Team+ - 62:02:342:38:06 2:38:06
1917▼2 Garmin Sharp+ - 62:02:342:42:29 2:42:29
2020- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + - 62:02:342:51:25 2:51:25
2122▲1 Team Argos - Shimano+ - 62:02:343:12:02 3:12:02
2223▲1 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 62:02:343:54:52 3:54:52
2321▼2 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step+ - 62:02:344:02:53 4:02:53

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 19th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 31.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cesana Torinese › Col du Galibier
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Related mountains:
Galibier

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2444 sec.