Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»98th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2015  Stage 2  »  Albenga  ›  Genova   (177k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+0:17199 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky16804:13:184:13:18
251+0:30184 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo850,,,,
330+0:25104 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal435,,,,
464+0:49161 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin225,,,,
566+0:52148 Petacchi AlessandroSoutheast 41Southeast118,,,,
647+0:29211 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 15,,,,
71+0:00131 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE12,,,,
879+1:0312 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10,,,,
975+0:57124 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 8,,,,
1010+0:1328 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team6,,,,
1158+0:4552 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,,,
1211+0:1321 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4,,,,
135+0:07205 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo3,,,,
1459+0:4554 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,,,
1538+0:27176 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 1,,,,
1619+0:1961 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
173+0:00134 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
1818+0:1962 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
192+0:00136 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
2022+0:21116 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
2128+0:2544 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,,,
2237+0:27191 Porte RichieTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,,,
2326+0:2545 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
246+0:07201 Contador AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo 32Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
2512+0:1326 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
2667+0:52147 Monsalve YonathanSoutheast 25Southeast,,,,
2776+0:57121 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
2852+0:36181 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2927+0:2583 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
307+0:07207 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
3162+0:483 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3239+0:27198 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,,,
334+0:00133 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
3448+0:29100 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,,,
3542+0:27171 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,,,
3640+0:27195 König LeopoldTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,,,
3741+0:27196 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,,,
3829+0:2541 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
3933+0:2677 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ,,,,
4054+0:3738 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
4168+0:52146 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast,,,,
4253+0:36185 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4313+0:1322 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
4414+0:1327 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
4543+0:27194 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,,,
4670+0:53151 Hesjedal RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin  34Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
4734+0:2673 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,,,
4863+0:486 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4971+0:53156 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
5044+0:27177 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
5180+1:0311 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5215+0:1324 Landa MikelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
5349+0:29107 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,,,
5455+0:3731 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
5535+0:2675 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ,,,,
5636+0:2671 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,,,
57120+2:3298 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,,,
5846+0:27179 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,,,
5931+0:2548 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,,,
6077+0:57125 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6116+0:1325 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,,,
6260+0:4557 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6345+0:27193 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,,,
6432+0:2543 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,,,
6523+0:21111 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
668+0:07203 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
6778+1:0053 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6856+0:3733 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
6950+0:29215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
7024+0:21119 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
7161+0:4551 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
7220+0:1963 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
73126+3:20213 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing ,,,,
7421+0:1966 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
7572+0:53158 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  25Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
7625+0:21112 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
7773+0:53154 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
789+0:07208 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
7969+0:52141 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast,,,,
8057+0:40113 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:190:19
81133+3:4967 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step0:210:21
8265+0:50103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:21
8387+1:2619 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
84124+2:57105 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal0:270:27
8584+1:16168 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:27
8674+0:56216 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:27
87122+2:46138 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE0:310:31
8882+1:12202 Basso IvanTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo0:330:33
89104+1:50106 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal0:350:35
9088+1:27142 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:35
91132+3:4694 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,0:35
9286+1:24166 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:35
9381+1:06197 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky0:390:39
94127+3:2213 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:39
9589+1:28162 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:39
9683+1:15217 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 0:460:46
97123+2:52212 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 0:550:55
98102+1:47165 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin0:580:58
99108+1:571 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1:091:09
100107+1:5458 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:09
101106+1:5459 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:09
102110+2:0897 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,1:09
103146+4:3099 Xu GangLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,1:09
104111+2:0896 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,1:09
10593+1:3442 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,1:09
106112+2:0895 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,1:09
10796+1:36175 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,1:09
10892+1:3488 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,1:09
10998+1:4639 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:09
11090+1:30115 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:09
11191+1:30114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:09
112105+1:5282 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:09
113100+1:4637 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:09
11495+1:3574 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 35FDJ,,1:09
11599+1:4632 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:09
116109+2:06123 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:09
117128+3:22174 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,1:09
118101+1:4636 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:09
119115+2:1217 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:09
120149+4:40101 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,1:09
121113+2:0891 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:09
12285+1:2223 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,1:09
12394+1:3449 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,1:09
124130+3:33206 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,1:09
125114+2:0892 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,1:09
126145+4:27219 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 1:211:21
127103+1:50218 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,1:21
12897+1:4646 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:21
129116+2:13145 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,1:21
130119+2:2392 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida1:241:24
131142+4:142 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale1:281:28
132118+2:165 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28
133117+2:15132 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE0:000:00
134156+4:59192 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky1:501:50
135121+2:3856 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:531:53
136129+3:26209 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 40Tinkoff - Saxo1:591:59
137141+4:13153 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:482:48
138147+4:3672 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ,,2:48
139125+3:0769 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,2:48
140150+4:4264 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step3:153:15
141139+4:12128 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:15
142144+4:25157 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,3:15
143143+4:15135 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,3:15
144138+4:08152 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,3:15
145134+3:51189 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:15
146135+3:51188 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:15
147174+6:4365 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,3:15
148131+3:4081 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,3:15
149136+3:5235 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,3:15
150140+4:12129 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:15
151137+4:04164 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,3:15
152171+5:53163 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin3:203:20
153167+5:4187 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling3:453:45
154163+5:3376 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,3:45
155148+4:37144 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast,,3:45
156152+4:49109 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal3:593:59
157176+7:00169 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin4:334:33
158158+5:09187 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:33
159177+7:06167 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,4:33
160175+6:46173 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,4:33
161155+4:5978 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ,,4:33
162165+5:3616 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:33
163164+5:36159 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:434:43
164154+4:5629 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,4:43
165166+5:40122 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:43
166160+5:319 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,4:43
167162+5:317 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,4:43
168161+5:318 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,4:43
169168+5:4618 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:43
170170+5:52126 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:43
171159+5:19183 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:43
172157+5:04117 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,4:43
173153+4:50204 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:43
174151+4:43139 Weening PieterOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,4:43
175169+5:51155 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  37Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:584:58
176172+6:4147 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team6:166:16
177183+9:024 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,6:16
178178+7:09149 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,6:16
179180+7:5115 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:16
180173+6:43178 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,6:16
181179+7:23186 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:416:41
182181+8:11102 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal7:427:42
183182+8:3755 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:42
184184+10:44172 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,7:42
185188+13:26118 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 22Movistar Team10:1910:19
186185+11:5734 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10:3610:36
187190+13:2979 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 34FDJ11:4111:41
188186+12:0684 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,11:41
189187+12:39137 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE12:3912:39
190191+13:4214 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:39
191189+13:27214 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 12:4212:42
192193+14:3785 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling14:0314:03
193192+14:2889 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,14:03
194194+16:4886 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,14:03
195195+25:49127 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 20:1120:11
DNF+ -4:32:4468 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲1131 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE4:32:444:32:44
21▼1136 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
35▲2134 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
46▲2133 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
58▲3205 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo0:070:07
610▲4201 Contador AlbertoTinkoff - Saxo 32Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:07
79▲2207 Rogers MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:07
87▼1203 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:07
912▲3208 Rovny IvanTinkoff - Saxo 27Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:07
1014▲428 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team0:130:13
1113▲221 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1215▲326 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1316▲322 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1418▲427 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1520▲524 Landa MikelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1621▲525 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:13
1759▲42199 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky0:170:17
1822▲462 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 34Etixx - Quick Step0:190:19
1927▲861 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,0:19
2025▲563 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,0:19
2123▲266 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,0:19
2230▲8116 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:210:21
2332▲9111 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:21
2433▲9119 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:21
2535▲10112 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:21
2641▲1545 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team0:250:25
2737▲1083 Clement StefIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:25
2849▲2144 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:25
2942▲1341 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:25
3078▲48104 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:25
3146▲1548 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:25
3243▲1143 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:25
3353▲2077 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ0:260:26
3454▲2073 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:26
3550▲1575 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ,,0:26
3652▲1671 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,0:26
3757▲20191 Porte RichieTeam Sky 30Team Sky0:270:27
3868▲30176 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:27
3960▲21198 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,0:27
4056▲16195 König LeopoldTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:27
4161▲20196 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:27
4267▲25171 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,0:27
4363▲20194 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:27
4464▲20177 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:27
4562▲17193 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:27
4669▲23179 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:27
4770▲23211 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 0:290:29
4875▲27100 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:29
4976▲27107 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:29
5072▲22215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,0:29
5184▲33184 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:300:30
5286▲34181 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:360:36
5387▲34185 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:36
5488▲3438 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:370:37
5594▲3931 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:37
5690▲3433 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:37
5734▼23113 Antón IgorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:400:40
58102▲4452 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:450:45
59106▲4754 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
60104▲4457 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
61101▲4051 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
62112▲503 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
63113▲506 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:48
64114▲50161 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin0:490:49
6577▲12103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:500:50
66127▲61148 Petacchi AlessandroSoutheast 41Southeast0:520:52
67123▲56147 Monsalve YonathanSoutheast 25Southeast,,0:52
68122▲54146 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast,,0:52
69126▲57141 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast,,0:52
70133▲63151 Hesjedal RyderTeam Cannondale - Garmin  34Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:530:53
71132▲61156 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:53
72131▲59158 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  25Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:53
73134▲61154 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:53
7474-216 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 0:560:56
75142▲67124 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:570:57
76137▲61121 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:57
77140▲63125 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:57
78150▲7253 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:001:00
79156▲7712 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:031:03
80152▲7211 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:03
8158▼23197 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky1:061:06
8296▲14202 Basso IvanTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo1:121:12
8373▼10217 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing 1:151:15
84118▲34168 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin1:161:16
8519▼6623 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team1:221:22
86117▲31166 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin1:241:24
87158▲7119 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:261:26
88125▲37142 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast1:271:27
89119▲30162 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin1:281:28
9029▼61115 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:301:30
9131▼60114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:30
9239▼5388 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1:341:34
9348▼4542 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,1:34
9444▼5049 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,1:34
9551▼4474 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 35FDJ1:351:35
9666▼30175 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 1:361:36
9747▼5046 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:461:46
9892▼639 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
9989▼1032 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
10093▼737 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
10191▼1036 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
102116▲14165 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin1:471:47
10371▼32218 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 1:501:50
104162▲58106 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,1:50
10597▼882 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1:521:52
106100▼659 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:541:54
107103▼458 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:54
108111▲31 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1:571:57
109141▲32123 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:062:06
110149▲3997 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida2:082:08
111147▲3696 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,2:08
112146▲3495 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,2:08
113144▲3191 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,2:08
114145▲3192 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,2:08
115157▲4217 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:122:12
116121▲5145 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast2:132:13
117176▲59132 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE2:152:15
118109▼95 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2:162:16
119148▲2992 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida2:232:23
120180▲6098 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida2:322:32
121105▼1656 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:382:38
122175▲53138 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE2:462:46
123172▲49212 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 2:522:52
124179▲55105 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal2:572:57
12524▼10169 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step3:073:07
126192▲66213 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing 3:203:20
127183▲5613 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:223:22
128173▲45174 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,3:22
129166▲37209 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 40Tinkoff - Saxo3:263:26
130177▲47206 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff - Saxo 35Tinkoff - Saxo3:333:33
13136▼9581 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling3:403:40
132191▲5994 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida3:463:46
133194▲6167 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step3:493:49
13481▼53189 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:513:51
13585▼50188 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:51
13695▼4135 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3:523:52
137115▼22164 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin4:044:04
138128▼10152 Acevedo JanierTeam Cannondale - Garmin  29Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:084:08
139139-128 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:124:12
140143▲3129 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:12
141164▲23153 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:134:13
142186▲442 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4:144:14
143151▲8135 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE4:154:15
144160▲16157 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:254:25
145188▲43219 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 4:274:27
146193▲4799 Xu GangLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida4:304:30
147170▲2372 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ4:364:36
148124▼24144 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast4:374:37
149196▲47101 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal4:404:40
150165▲1564 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step4:424:42
1514▼147139 Weening PieterOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE4:434:43
152120▼32109 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4:494:49
15311▼142204 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo4:504:50
15417▼13729 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team4:564:56
15555▼10078 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ4:594:59
156190▲34192 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,4:59
15728▼129117 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5:045:04
15883▼75187 Tjallingii MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 37Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:095:09
15982▼77183 Flens RickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:195:19
160107▼539 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale5:315:31
161108▼538 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,5:31
162110▼527 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,5:31
163168▲576 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ5:335:33
164129▼35159 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:365:36
165154▼1116 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:36
166138▼28122 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:405:40
167171▲487 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling5:415:41
168153▼1518 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:465:46
169130▼39155 Danielson TomTeam Cannondale - Garmin  37Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:515:51
170159▼11126 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:525:52
171182▲11163 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin5:535:53
17245▼12747 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team6:416:41
17365▼108178 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6:436:43
174195▲2165 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,6:43
175174▼1173 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:466:46
176178▲2169 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin7:007:00
177181▲4167 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin7:067:06
178136▼42149 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast7:097:09
17999▼80186 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:237:23
180167▼1315 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:517:51
18179▼102102 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal8:118:11
182135▼4755 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:378:37
183185▲24 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9:029:02
184187▲3172 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 10:4410:44
185163▼2234 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team11:5711:57
18640▼14684 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling12:0612:06
1873▼184137 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE12:3912:39
188189▲1118 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 22Movistar Team13:2613:26
18998▼91214 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 13:2713:27
190169▼2179 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 34FDJ13:2913:29
191155▼3614 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:4213:42
19238▼15489 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling14:2814:28
19380▼11385 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling14:3714:37
194184▼1086 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling16:4816:48
195161▼34127 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:4925:49


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1199 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 26Team Sky53
215 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40
3184 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo35
4104 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal25
5186 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
6149 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast20
7161 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin18
8211 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 17
9148 Petacchi AlessandroSoutheast 41Southeast14
10131 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE10
11122 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10
1256 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
1312 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
14124 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 7
1528 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 37Astana Pro Team6
1652 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
1721 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4
18205 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo3
1954 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
20176 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1186 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
256 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3122 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00131 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE4:32:444:32:44
23▲14+0:00133 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
34▲111+0:1321 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:130:13
411▲734+0:2673 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ0:260:26
512▲745+0:27193 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:270:27
614▲850+0:29215 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 0:290:29
717▲1051+0:30184 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:300:30
819▲1154+0:3738 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:370:37
922▲1355+0:3731 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:37
1016▲665+0:50103 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:500:50
1131▲2071+0:53156 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:530:53
1215▲374+0:56216 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 0:560:56
1327▲1484+1:16168 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin1:161:16
1438▲2487+1:2619 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:261:26
1528▲1389+1:28162 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin1:281:28
166▼1090+1:30115 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:301:30
177▼1091+1:30114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:30
188▼1094+1:3449 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team1:341:34
1910▼997+1:4646 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:461:46
2020-99+1:4632 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
2121-101+1:4636 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,1:46
2224▲2105+1:5282 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling1:521:52
2336▲13110+2:0897 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida2:082:08
2435▲11114+2:0892 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,2:08
2525-121+2:3856 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:382:38
2642▲16123+2:52212 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 2:522:52
275▼22125+3:0769 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step3:073:07
2818▼10135+3:51188 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:513:51
2923▼6136+3:5235 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3:523:52
3034▲4140+4:12129 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:124:12
3141▲10141+4:13153 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:134:13
3237▲5143+4:15135 Durbridge LukeOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE4:154:15
3345▲12145+4:27219 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 4:274:27
3429▼5152+4:49109 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal4:494:49
3526▼9162+5:317 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale5:315:31
3630▼6164+5:36159 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:365:36
3733▼4166+5:40122 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:405:40
3839▲1170+5:52126 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:525:52
399▼30172+6:4147 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team6:416:41
4013▼27173+6:43178 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6:436:43
4143▲2175+6:46173 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:466:46
4232▼10178+7:09149 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast7:097:09
4344▲1183+9:024 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9:029:02
442▼42187+12:39137 Hepburn MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE12:3912:39
4546▲1188+13:26118 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 22Movistar Team13:2613:26
4640▼6195+25:49127 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:4925:49


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Orica GreenEDGE  12:59:20 12:59:20
22- Tinkoff - Saxo 0:070:07
33- Astana Pro Team 0:130:13
44- Etixx - Quick Step 0:190:19
55- Movistar Team 0:210:21
67▲1 BMC Racing Team 0:250:25
78▲1 FDJ 0:260:26
89▲1 Team Sky 0:270:27
910▲1 Team Katusha  ,,0:27
1012▲2 Lotto Soudal 0:290:29
1111- Trek Factory Racing  ,,0:29
1213▲1 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:360:36
1314▲1 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:370:37
1415▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:450:45
1518▲3 Southeast 0:520:52
1619▲3 Team Cannondale - Garmin  0:530:53
1720▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini  0:570:57
1822▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:241:24
1917▼2 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:511:51
2016▼4 AG2R La Mondiale 1:571:57
216▼15 IAM Cycling 2:432:43
2221▼1 Lampre - Merida ,,2:43


Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 10th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Albenga › Genova
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Attackers of the day:
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Eugert Zhupa
Giacomo Berlato
Marco Frapporti
Łukasz Owsian
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12321 sec.