1 128 +56:22 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 16 80 4:19:42
2 188 +1:27:17 86
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 165 +1:04:43 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 105 +48:16 141
Sprint 29 Southeast 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 116 +53:25 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 108 +50:50 148
Sprint 41 Southeast 15 ,, 0:00
7 113 +51:57 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky 12 ,, 0:00
8 155 +1:01:50 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 10 ,, 0:00
9 153 +1:01:38 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 8 ,, 0:00
10 117 +53:59 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6 ,, 0:00
11 123 +55:22 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 0:00
12 164 +1:03:13 77
Hills 26 FDJ 4 ,, 0:00
13 146 +1:00:13 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 3 ,, 0:00
14 137 +58:00 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:00
15 84 +38:19 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1 ,, 0:00
16 148 +1:00:46 53
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
17 83 +37:24 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
18 122 +55:11 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
19 152 +1:01:36 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
20 96 +45:57 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
21 138 +58:01 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
22 91 +42:17 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
23 3 +0:20 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
24 24 +3:31 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 80 +37:01 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
26 2 +0:02 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
27 39 +16:01 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
28 41 +18:18 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
29 11 +1:22 45
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
30 13 +1:24 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
31 90 +42:11 144
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 0:00
32 99 +46:18 47
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
33 9 +1:15 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
34 166 +1:05:05 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
35 21 +2:36 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
36 8 +1:01 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
37 125 +55:44 78
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 0:00
38 29 +6:01 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
39 159 +1:02:16 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
40 6 +0:37 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
41 25 +4:44 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
42 7 +0:56 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
43 35 +15:04 88
GC 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
44 10 +1:18 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
45 31 +9:54 181
GC 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
46 69 +31:27 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
47 97 +46:00 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
48 27 +4:49 116
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
49 149 +1:01:01 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
50 135 +57:44 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
51 124 +55:29 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
52 64 +28:23 136
Classic 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
53 45 +21:04 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
54 48 +22:33 115
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
55 17 +2:12 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
56 101 +47:11 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
57 107 +50:43 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
58 15 +1:46 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
59 160 +1:02:29 162
Hills 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
60 141 +58:44 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
61 72 +32:58 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
62 126 +55:47 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
63 151 +1:01:17 25
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
64 20 +2:33 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:00
65 12 +1:22 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
66 132 +57:09 76
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
67 5 +0:28 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
68 70 +31:30 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
69 186 +1:25:03 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
70 34 +14:52 113
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
71 67 +31:01 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
72 145 +59:37 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
73 22 +2:42 198
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 0:00
74 57 +25:23 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
75 66 +29:44 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
76 16 +1:49 42
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
77 18 +2:21 134
Classic 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
78 134 +57:38 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
79 51 +23:30 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
80 78 +36:36 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
81 163 +1:02:35 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
82 169 +1:06:29 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
83 129 +57:01 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
84 50 +22:54 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
85 28 +5:10 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
86 19 +2:27 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
87 30 +6:11 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
88 71 +31:39 33
Hills 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
89 32 +9:57 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
90 33 +12:30 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
91 162 +1:02:33 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
92 62 +27:30 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
93 173 +1:06:54 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
94 119 +54:02 152
GC 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
95 36 +15:06 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
96 112 +51:43 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
97 185 +1:15:38 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
98 46 +21:43 91
GC 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
99 87 +40:38 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
100 37 +15:29 37
GC 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
101 68 +31:03 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 0:00
102 40 +17:18 97
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
103 54 +24:18 146
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:00
104 42 +18:24 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
105 23 +3:02 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:00
106 49 +22:45 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
107 88 +40:50 36
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
108 171 +1:06:46 169
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
109 65 +28:37 64
GC 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
110 183 +1:12:58 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
111 58 +25:26 179
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
112 53 +24:09 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
113 73 +33:32 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:00
114 110 +51:19 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
115 120 +54:31 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 0:00
116 176 +1:07:47 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
117 158 +1:02:09 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
118 81 +37:11 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
119 44 +20:03 215
Classic 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
120 94 +44:48 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
121 74 +33:41 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
122 103 +48:06 194
TT 33 Team Sky ,, 0:00
123 144 +59:30 142
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 0:00
124 156 +1:01:51 103
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
125 131 +57:07 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
126 75 +35:43 197
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
127 56 +25:11 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
128 106 +48:35 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
129 150 +1:01:06 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal 1:14 1:14
130 4 +0:22 205
GC 29 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00 0:00
131 55 +24:22 202
GC 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
132 157 +1:01:57 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
133 63 +28:02 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
134 1 +0:00 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
135 136 +57:55 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
136 43 +19:00 8
Classic 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
137 130 +57:02 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
138 76 +36:04 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
139 95 +45:35 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
140 184 +1:14:58 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE 1:18 1:18
141 133 +57:14 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:18
142 170 +1:06:37 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00 0:00
143 98 +46:12 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
144 142 +59:04 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
145 114 +52:56 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
146 14 +1:24 195
GC 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
147 140 +58:33 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
148 182 +1:12:47 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:00
149 38 +15:45 31
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
150 187 +1:25:37 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 1:35 1:35
151 26 +4:46 28
GC 37 Astana Pro Team 0:00 0:00
152 111 +51:28 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:47 1:47
153 121 +54:41 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin 2:36 2:36
154 180 +1:10:48 149
Sprint 25 Southeast 2:38 2:38
155 161 +1:02:29 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 2:38
156 100 +47:05 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 2:59 2:59
157 77 +36:31 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 3:12 3:12
158 127 +56:01 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00 0:00
159 109 +50:55 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
160 118 +54:00 122
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
161 167 +1:05:13 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
162 60 +26:36 145
Classic 30 Southeast 4:10 4:10
163 59 +25:47 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:10
164 181 +1:12:46 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 4:10
165 82 +37:23 158
Classic 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:13 4:13
166 52 +23:53 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 4:13
167 85 +38:54 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 4:13
168 79 +36:48 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:13
169 147 +1:00:19 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 4:13
170 115 +53:14 35
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 4:13
171 139 +58:32 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:13
172 86 +40:14 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 4:13
173 104 +48:15 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team 4:18 4:18
174 61 +27:20 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 4:18
175 93 +43:01 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 4:18
176 177 +1:08:38 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:18
177 102 +47:53 4
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:18
178 47 +22:28 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 4:18
179 178 +1:09:30 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 4:18
180 143 +59:10 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo 4:22 4:22
181 172 +1:06:50 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 4:22
182 92 +43:01 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo 4:24 4:24
183 179 +1:09:33 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 4:24
184 154 +1:01:46 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:00 0:00
185 189 +1:30:23 127
TT 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:36 5:36
186 174 +1:07:20 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing 6:57 6:57
187 89 +41:56 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:57
188 168 +1:05:16 109
GC 21 Lotto Soudal 7:00 7:00
189 175 +1:07:32 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 7:00
DNF 124
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini -