1 44 +21:30 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida 16 80 7:22:21
2 111 +57:51 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 63 +28:16 136
Classic 34 Orica GreenEDGE 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 96 +48:13 141
Sprint 29 Southeast 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 68 +31:36 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 82 +40:47 36
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 15 ,, 0:00
7 42 +20:00 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing 12 ,, 0:00
8 79 +38:16 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10 ,, 0:00
9 129 +1:03:10 77
Climber 26 FDJ 8 ,, 0:00
10 55 +25:20 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha 6 ,, 0:00
11 102 +53:56 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 0:00
12 106 +55:41 78
Sprint 28 FDJ 4 ,, 0:00
13 48 +23:27 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:00
14 52 +24:15 146
Classic 30 Southeast 2 ,, 0:00
15 9 +1:15 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin 1 0:03 0:03
16 11 +1:22 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:03
17 2 +0:02 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
18 45 +22:33 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:03
19 76 +37:23 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:03
20 26 +4:49 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:03
21 39 +18:18 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:03
22 66 +29:44 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:03
23 34 +15:06 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:03
24 23 +3:31 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
25 14 +1:24 195
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 0:03
26 100 +51:28 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:03
27 29 +6:11 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:03
28 10 +1:18 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:03
29 3 +0:20 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 0:03
30 1 +0:00 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:03
31 112 +58:01 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:03
32 103 +54:41 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:03
33 25 +4:46 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
34 74 +37:01 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
35 31 +9:54 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:03
36 5 +0:28 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
37 4 +0:22 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:03
38 121 +1:01:50 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:03
39 75 +37:11 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:03
40 12 +1:22 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:03
41 18 +2:27 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:03
42 20 +2:36 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:03
43 56 +25:26 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
44 17 +2:12 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:03
45 21 +2:42 198
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 0:03
46 33 +15:04 88
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:03
47 28 +6:01 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:03
48 37 +16:01 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:03
49 43 +21:04 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
50 51 +24:09 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
51 16 +1:49 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:03
52 27 +5:10 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:03
53 6 +0:37 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:03
54 7 +0:56 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:03
55 120 +1:01:01 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:03
56 59 +26:36 145
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:03
57 67 +31:30 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:03
58 36 +15:45 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:03
59 15 +1:46 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:03
60 35 +15:29 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:03
61 13 +1:24 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
62 8 +1:01 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:03
63 105 +55:29 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:03
64 19 +2:33 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:03
65 118 +59:37 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:03
66 133 +1:04:43 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:03
67 101 +51:30 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale 0:14 0:14
68 46 +23:05 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:14
69 94 +47:25 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:17 0:17
70 32 +10:11 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:17
71 38 +17:32 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:17
72 50 +24:07 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 0:17
73 88 +46:32 47
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:17
74 40 +19:14 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:17
75 95 +48:12 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale 0:22 0:22
76 71 +34:00 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:22
77 61 +27:52 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:25 0:25
78 83 +41:05 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida 0:30 0:30
79 58 +26:16 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 0:32 0:32
80 91 +46:45 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:36 0:36
81 110 +57:42 76
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:36
82 108 +56:55 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:36
83 87 +45:21 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:36
84 78 +38:02 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 0:41 0:41
85 128 +1:03:09 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin 0:43 0:43
86 89 +46:37 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:43
87 117 +59:24 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:43
88 64 +28:42 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:43
89 24 +3:42 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:43
90 69 +31:46 193
GC 21 Team Sky 0:46 0:46
91 80 +39:37 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:46
92 65 +29:20 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:46
93 77 +37:31 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:46
94 62 +28:13 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:56 0:56
95 49 +23:40 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:58 0:58
96 73 +36:59 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:58
97 70 +33:53 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:58
98 84 +41:09 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:58
99 104 +54:57 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:58
100 85 +43:06 144
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 0:58
101 57 +26:06 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:58
102 72 +36:38 197
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:58
103 138 +1:08:27 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:58
104 47 +23:23 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:58
105 22 +3:23 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE 1:05 1:05
106 90 +46:44 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE 1:12 1:12
107 126 +1:02:50 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal 1:17 1:17
108 130 +1:03:27 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 1:21 1:21
109 99 +49:30 194
TT 33 Team Sky 1:27 1:27
110 41 +19:53 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida 1:32 1:32
111 125 +1:02:46 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal 1:43 1:43
112 116 +58:57 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE 1:46 1:46
113 115 +58:50 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:46
114 30 +6:51 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo 2:10 2:10
115 60 +27:33 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo 3:14 3:14
116 86 +45:07 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:14
117 113 +58:04 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo 9:32 9:32
118 127 +1:02:57 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 9:46 9:46
119 140 +1:08:47 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 9:46
120 53 +24:35 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 9:46
121 81 +40:44 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 9:46
122 124 +1:02:39 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 9:46
123 141 +1:09:13 142
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 9:46
124 119 +1:00:33 148
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 9:46
125 107 +56:19 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing 10:22 10:22
126 109 +57:24 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 10:22
127 93 +47:23 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 10:55 10:55
128 135 +1:06:39 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:55
129 97 +49:15 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:42 12:42
130 156 +1:14:25 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:42
131 186 +1:37:42 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 12:42
132 148 +29:52 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 12:42
133 151 +1:13:25 53
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:42
134 132 +1:04:22 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 12:42
135 54 +25:09 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:42
136 154 +1:13:56 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:42
137 139 +1:08:40 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:42
138 158 +1:15:12 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 12:42
139 146 +1:11:12 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 12:42
140 157 +1:14:55 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 12:42
141 114 +58:08 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 15:54 15:54
142 145 +1:11:02 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:54
143 172 +1:22:37 169
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 15:54
144 143 +1:09:51 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 15:54
145 176 +1:25:21 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 15:54
146 142 +1:09:16 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:54
147 136 +1:06:44 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 15:54
148 137 +1:07:48 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 15:54
149 161 +1:17:29 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 15:54
150 152 +1:13:35 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:54
151 178 +1:26:39 149
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 15:54
152 174 +1:23:11 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:54
153 131 +1:04:06 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 15:54
154 171 +1:22:28 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 15:54
155 159 +1:16:10 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 15:54
156 147 +1:11:13 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 15:54
157 149 +29:52 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 15:54
158 165 +1:20:56 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 15:54
159 166 +1:21:04 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 15:54
160 150 +29:53 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 15:54
161 173 +1:22:41 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 15:54
162 155 +1:14:23 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 15:54
163 144 +1:10:22 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 15:54
164 170 +1:22:20 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:54
165 181 +1:28:38 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 15:54
166 92 +47:18 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 15:54
167 134 +1:06:34 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 15:54
168 98 +49:23 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 15:54
169 167 +1:21:07 109
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 15:54
170 175 +1:23:38 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 15:54
171 153 +1:13:46 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 15:54
172 160 +1:16:31 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE 18:56 18:56
173 184 +1:33:51 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 18:56
174 182 +1:31:39 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:56
175 169 +1:21:28 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 18:56
176 185 +1:34:31 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 18:56
177 164 +1:20:50 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 18:56
178 168 +1:21:22 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 18:56
179 123 +1:01:54 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:56
180 189 +1:49:16 127
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:56
181 122 +1:01:54 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:56
182 163 +1:20:44 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 18:56
183 177 +1:25:47 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 18:56
184 162 +1:18:03 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 18:56
185 188 +1:46:10 86
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 18:56
186 187 +1:44:30 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 18:56
187 179 +1:27:25 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:56
188 180 +1:28:26 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 18:56
189 183 +1:32:11 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 19:20 19:20