The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | 4:49:34 | |
2 | 2 | - | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:01 0:01 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:06 0:06 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:08 0:08 | ||
6 | 6 | - | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||
7 | 7 | - | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:13 0:13 | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:16 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:16 | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:17 0:17 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:17 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 0:18 0:18 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:19 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:20 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:21 | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:22 0:22 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:24 0:24 | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:25 0:25 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:26 0:26 | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:27 0:27 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:28 0:28 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:28 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:28 | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 0:29 0:29 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:30 0:30 | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:30 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:30 | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:30 | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:31 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:32 0:32 | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:32 | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:33 0:33 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | PLAZA Rubén Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:33 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:34 0:34 | ||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | FDJ | ,, 0:34 | ||
45 | 45 | - | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:34 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:34 | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:35 0:35 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:35 | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:35 | ||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | FDJ | ,, 0:35 | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:36 0:36 | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:36 | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:36 | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | KNEES Christian Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:36 | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:37 | ||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:37 | ||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 0:38 0:38 | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:38 | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:38 | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:38 | ||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:38 | ||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:40 0:40 | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:40 | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:40 | ||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:40 | ||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | ||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:41 | ||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | BOBRIDGE Jack Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:42 0:42 | ||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:42 | ||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:42 | ||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | CLARKE Simon Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:43 | ||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:43 | ||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:43 | ||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44 0:44 | ||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:44 | ||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 0:45 0:45 | ||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:45 | ||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:45 | ||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:45 | ||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:45 | ||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 0:46 0:46 | ||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:46 | ||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:46 | ||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:47 0:47 | ||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:47 | ||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | CONTI Valerio Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:47 | ||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:47 | ||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:47 | ||
93 | 104 | ▲11 | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 0:48 0:48 | ||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:49 0:49 | ||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||
96 | 113 | ▲17 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:50 | ||
97 | 111 | ▲14 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | ||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:50 | ||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:50 | ||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:50 | ||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:50 | ||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:51 0:51 | ||
103 | 116 | ▲13 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:51 | ||
104 | 115 | ▲11 | TXURRUKA Amets Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:51 | ||
105 | 117 | ▲12 | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||
106 | 126 | ▲20 | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:52 | ||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53 0:53 | ||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:53 | ||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:53 | ||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | SARREAU Marc FDJ | FDJ | 0:54 0:54 | ||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | FDJ | 0:55 0:55 | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:56 0:56 | ||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:56 | ||
114 | 127 | ▲13 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||
115 | 130 | ▲15 | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:57 | ||
116 | 128 | ▲12 | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:57 | ||
117 | 129 | ▲12 | FDJ | ,, 0:57 | |||
118 | 131 | ▲13 | BROWN Nathan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||
119 | 132 | ▲13 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:58 | ||
120 | 133 | ▲13 | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:59 0:59 | ||
121 | 138 | ▲17 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:01 1:01 | ||
122 | 136 | ▲14 | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:01 | ||
123 | 137 | ▲14 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:01 | ||
124 | 140 | ▲16 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||
125 | 146 | ▲21 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:04 1:04 | ||
126 | 147 | ▲21 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:04 | ||
127 | 145 | ▲18 | PETILLI Simone Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:04 | ||
128 | 144 | ▲16 | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 1:04 | ||
129 | 152 | ▲23 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:05 1:05 | ||
130 | 151 | ▲21 | MEZGEC Luka Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:05 | ||
131 | 149 | ▲18 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | FDJ | ,, 1:05 | ||
132 | 154 | ▲22 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:06 1:06 | ||
133 | 156 | ▲23 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 1:06 | ||
134 | 153 | ▲19 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:06 | ||
135 | 155 | ▲20 | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:06 | ||
136 | 157 | ▲21 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:07 1:07 | ||
137 | 158 | ▲21 | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:08 1:08 | ||
138 | 160 | ▲22 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 1:08 | ||
139 | 159 | ▲20 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:08 | ||
140 | 102 | ▼38 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:08 | ||
141 | 162 | ▲21 | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:09 1:09 | ||
142 | 161 | ▲19 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:09 | ||
143 | 163 | ▲20 | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:11 1:11 | ||
144 | 165 | ▲21 | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 1:11 | ||
145 | 166 | ▲21 | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:11 | ||
146 | 164 | ▲18 | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:11 | ||
147 | 167 | ▲20 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:12 1:12 | ||
148 | 141 | ▼7 | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13 1:13 | ||
149 | 169 | ▲20 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:14 1:14 | ||
150 | 170 | ▲20 | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:14 | ||
151 | 168 | ▲17 | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:14 | ||
152 | 171 | ▲19 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:15 1:15 | ||
153 | 172 | ▲19 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:15 | ||
154 | 173 | ▲19 | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:16 1:16 | ||
155 | 174 | ▲19 | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:17 1:17 | ||
156 | 184 | ▲28 | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:18 1:18 | ||
157 | 177 | ▲20 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:18 | ||
158 | 175 | ▲17 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:18 | ||
159 | 178 | ▲19 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 1:20 1:20 | ||
160 | 180 | ▲20 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:21 1:21 | ||
161 | 182 | ▲21 | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:22 1:22 | ||
162 | 183 | ▲21 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:24 1:24 | ||
163 | 79 | ▼84 | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:25 1:25 | ||
164 | 185 | ▲21 | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||
165 | 187 | ▲22 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 1:27 1:27 | ||
166 | 186 | ▲20 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:27 | ||
167 | 188 | ▲21 | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:27 | ||
168 | 189 | ▲21 | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 1:29 1:29 | ||
169 | 190 | ▲21 | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:30 1:30 | ||
170 | 92 | ▼78 | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:31 1:31 | ||
171 | 192 | ▲21 | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:31 | ||
172 | 191 | ▲19 | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:31 | ||
173 | 150 | ▼23 | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:32 1:32 | ||
174 | 193 | ▲19 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 1:33 1:33 | ||
175 | 143 | ▼32 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:34 1:34 | ||
176 | 194 | ▲18 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:36 1:36 | ||
177 | 195 | ▲18 | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:41 1:41 | ||
178 | 197 | ▲19 | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | ||
179 | 65 | ▼114 | FDJ | 1:48 1:48 | |||
180 | 198 | ▲18 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:48 | ||
181 | 51 | ▼130 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:48 | ||
182 | 73 | ▼109 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||
183 | 80 | ▼103 | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||
184 | 135 | ▼49 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:59 1:59 | ||
185 | 107 | ▼78 | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:03 2:03 | ||
186 | 8 | ▼178 | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 2:05 2:05 | ||
187 | 134 | ▼53 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 2:12 2:12 | ||
188 | 142 | ▼46 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:14 2:14 | ||
189 | 139 | ▼50 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:15 2:15 | ||
190 | 46 | ▼144 | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:19 2:19 | ||
191 | 148 | ▼43 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:22 2:22 | ||
192 | 103 | ▼89 | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | ||
193 | 176 | ▼17 | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 2:31 2:31 | ||
194 | 125 | ▼69 | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | FDJ | 2:34 2:34 | ||
195 | 96 | ▼99 | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:37 2:37 | ||
196 | 196 | - | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 3:00 3:00 | ||
197 | 179 | ▼18 | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:12 3:12 | ||
198 | 181 | ▼17 | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:13 3:13 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2016
- Start time:13:40
- Avg. speed winner:40.93 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:15
- Vert. meters:732
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: