The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | 14:00:09 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:20 0:20 | ||
3 | 19 | ▲16 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:20 | ||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:24 0:24 | ||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:24 | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||
9 | 21 | ▲12 | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:37 0:37 | ||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | CHAVES Esteban Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:37 | ||
11 | 26 | ▲15 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:39 0:39 | ||
12 | 30 | ▲18 | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||
13 | 39 | ▲26 | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 0:45 0:45 | ||
14 | 41 | ▲27 | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:45 | ||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 0:46 0:46 | ||
16 | 43 | ▲27 | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:47 0:47 | ||
17 | 44 | ▲27 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:47 | ||
18 | 3 | ▼15 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||
19 | 53 | ▲34 | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:52 0:52 | ||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:54 0:54 | ||
21 | 5 | ▼16 | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | ||
22 | 60 | ▲38 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||
23 | 61 | ▲38 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:57 | ||
24 | 62 | ▲38 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:57 | ||
25 | 69 | ▲44 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:05 1:05 | ||
26 | 13 | ▼13 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:05 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:17 1:17 | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:18 1:18 | ||
30 | 82 | ▲52 | BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:18 | ||
31 | 66 | ▲35 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:34 1:34 | ||
32 | 64 | ▲32 | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 1:34 | ||
33 | 65 | ▲32 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:35 1:35 | ||
34 | 15 | ▼19 | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:35 | ||
35 | 68 | ▲33 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:37 1:37 | ||
36 | 23 | ▼13 | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:42 1:42 | ||
37 | 70 | ▲33 | VERONA Carlos Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:43 1:43 | ||
38 | 38 | - | TSATEVICH Alexey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 1:46 1:46 | ||
39 | 76 | ▲37 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:48 1:48 | ||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:50 1:50 | ||
42 | 79 | ▲37 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:52 1:52 | ||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 1:55 1:55 | ||
44 | 85 | ▲41 | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:58 1:58 | ||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | CONTI Valerio Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:59 1:59 | ||
46 | 67 | ▲21 | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 2:04 2:04 | ||
47 | 91 | ▲44 | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:10 2:10 | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:19 2:19 | ||
49 | 88 | ▲39 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:33 2:33 | ||
50 | 31 | ▼19 | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:34 2:34 | ||
51 | 93 | ▲42 | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:43 2:43 | ||
52 | 96 | ▲44 | MEZGEC Luka Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:45 2:45 | ||
53 | 105 | ▲52 | MCCARTHY Jay Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 3:00 3:00 | ||
54 | 110 | ▲56 | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | Team Sky | 3:14 3:14 | ||
55 | 4 | ▼51 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:16 3:16 | ||
56 | 27 | ▼29 | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 3:21 3:21 | ||
57 | 25 | ▼32 | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:28 3:28 | ||
58 | 114 | ▲56 | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 3:29 3:29 | ||
59 | 32 | ▼27 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ | FDJ | 3:31 3:31 | ||
60 | 118 | ▲58 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 3:36 3:36 | ||
61 | 47 | ▼14 | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 3:38 3:38 | ||
62 | 121 | ▲59 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 3:48 3:48 | ||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | PETILLI Simone Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 4:01 4:01 | ||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | MALACARNE Davide Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 4:03 4:03 | ||
65 | 119 | ▲54 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:07 4:07 | ||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 4:09 4:09 | ||
67 | 92 | ▲25 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 4:24 4:24 | ||
68 | 34 | ▼34 | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 4:47 4:47 | ||
69 | 128 | ▲59 | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | Team Sky | 4:52 4:52 | ||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5:03 5:03 | ||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | NIEVE Mikel Team Sky | Team Sky | 5:21 5:21 | ||
72 | 109 | ▲37 | TXURRUKA Amets Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 5:25 5:25 | ||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 5:36 5:36 | ||
74 | 113 | ▲39 | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 5:38 5:38 | ||
75 | 35 | ▼40 | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 5:55 5:55 | ||
76 | 123 | ▲47 | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:05 6:05 | ||
77 | 9 | ▼68 | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 6:17 6:17 | ||
78 | 46 | ▼32 | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 6:42 6:42 | ||
79 | 49 | ▼30 | CLARKE Simon Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | ||
80 | 52 | ▼28 | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 6:45 6:45 | ||
81 | 36 | ▼45 | KNEES Christian Team Sky | Team Sky | 6:47 6:47 | ||
82 | 111 | ▲29 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 6:51 6:51 | ||
83 | 146 | ▲63 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 6:52 6:52 | ||
84 | 151 | ▲67 | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 6:58 6:58 | ||
85 | 115 | ▲30 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 6:58 | ||
86 | 74 | ▼12 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:05 7:05 | ||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7:17 7:17 | ||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 7:18 7:18 | ||
89 | 89 | - | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:23 7:23 | ||
90 | 125 | ▲35 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 7:24 7:24 | ||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 7:25 7:25 | ||
92 | 133 | ▲41 | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 7:30 7:30 | ||
93 | 59 | ▼34 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 7:35 7:35 | ||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | FDJ | 7:49 7:49 | |||
95 | 1 | ▼94 | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 8:02 8:02 | ||
96 | 152 | ▲56 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:05 8:05 | ||
97 | 156 | ▲59 | BROWN Nathan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 8:13 8:13 | ||
98 | 17 | ▼81 | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:36 8:36 | ||
99 | 164 | ▲65 | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:39 8:39 | ||
100 | 24 | ▼76 | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 8:41 8:41 | ||
101 | 48 | ▼53 | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 8:53 8:53 | ||
102 | 54 | ▼48 | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 8:57 8:57 | ||
103 | 55 | ▼48 | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 8:57 | ||
104 | 57 | ▼47 | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 8:58 8:58 | ||
105 | 135 | ▲30 | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8:59 8:59 | ||
106 | 161 | ▲55 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9:04 9:04 | ||
107 | 124 | ▲17 | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 9:10 9:10 | ||
108 | 72 | ▼36 | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 9:12 9:12 | ||
109 | 183 | ▲74 | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 9:20 9:20 | ||
110 | 139 | ▲29 | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 9:28 9:28 | ||
111 | 144 | ▲33 | FDJ | 9:35 9:35 | |||
112 | 127 | ▲15 | OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 9:38 9:38 | ||
113 | 177 | ▲64 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 9:41 9:41 | ||
114 | 95 | ▼19 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 9:44 9:44 | ||
115 | 97 | ▼18 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 9:48 9:48 | ||
116 | 99 | ▼17 | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 9:54 9:54 | ||
117 | 154 | ▲37 | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 9:56 9:56 | ||
118 | 8 | ▼110 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 10:01 10:01 | ||
119 | 106 | ▼13 | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 10:29 10:29 | ||
120 | 108 | ▼12 | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 10:35 10:35 | ||
121 | 137 | ▲16 | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 10:35 | ||
122 | 179 | ▲57 | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 10:43 10:43 | ||
123 | 142 | ▲19 | PLAZA Rubén Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 10:49 10:49 | ||
124 | 112 | ▼12 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 10:52 10:52 | ||
125 | 116 | ▼9 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 11:00 11:00 | ||
126 | 122 | ▼4 | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 11:17 11:17 | ||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 11:39 11:39 | ||
128 | 94 | ▼34 | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 11:48 11:48 | ||
129 | 107 | ▼22 | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:06 12:06 | ||
130 | 149 | ▲19 | TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 12:07 12:07 | ||
131 | 158 | ▲27 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 12:10 12:10 | ||
132 | 138 | ▲6 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | ||
133 | 141 | ▲8 | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 12:35 12:35 | ||
134 | 134 | - | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:38 12:38 | ||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 12:39 12:39 | ||
136 | 178 | ▲42 | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 12:42 12:42 | ||
137 | 84 | ▼53 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:12 13:12 | ||
138 | 130 | ▼8 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 13:13 13:13 | ||
139 | 159 | ▲20 | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 13:15 13:15 | ||
140 | 169 | ▲29 | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 13:16 13:16 | ||
141 | 131 | ▼10 | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:43 13:43 | ||
142 | 132 | ▼10 | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 13:51 13:51 | ||
143 | 171 | ▲28 | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 14:08 14:08 | ||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:22 14:22 | ||
145 | 187 | ▲42 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 14:34 14:34 | ||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 14:56 14:56 | ||
147 | 150 | ▲3 | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | FDJ | 15:01 15:01 | ||
148 | 155 | ▲7 | FDJ | 15:11 15:11 | |||
149 | 157 | ▲8 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 15:15 15:15 | ||
150 | 160 | ▲10 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 15:28 15:28 | ||
151 | 167 | ▲16 | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 16:05 16:05 | ||
152 | 168 | ▲16 | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:07 16:07 | ||
153 | 173 | ▲20 | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:25 16:25 | ||
154 | 174 | ▲20 | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 16:25 | ||
155 | 7 | ▼148 | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 16:27 16:27 | ||
156 | 12 | ▼144 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 16:33 16:33 | ||
157 | 20 | ▼137 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 16:43 16:43 | ||
158 | 182 | ▲24 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 16:47 16:47 | ||
159 | 40 | ▼119 | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 16:51 16:51 | ||
160 | 184 | ▲24 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 16:56 16:56 | ||
161 | 51 | ▼110 | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 16:56 | ||
162 | 186 | ▲24 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:08 17:08 | ||
163 | 71 | ▼92 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 17:14 17:14 | ||
164 | 73 | ▼91 | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:14 | ||
165 | 80 | ▼85 | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 17:22 17:22 | ||
166 | 172 | ▲6 | CANCELLARA Fabian Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 17:53 17:53 | ||
167 | 98 | ▼69 | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 17:54 17:54 | ||
168 | 100 | ▼68 | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 18:00 18:00 | ||
169 | 102 | ▼67 | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 18:10 18:10 | ||
170 | 193 | ▲23 | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 18:50 18:50 | ||
171 | 117 | ▼54 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ | FDJ | 19:04 19:04 | ||
172 | 120 | ▼52 | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 19:15 19:15 | ||
173 | 129 | ▼44 | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 21:12 21:12 | ||
174 | 140 | ▼34 | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22:45 22:45 | ||
175 | 145 | ▼30 | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 22:54 22:54 | ||
176 | 148 | ▼28 | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22:59 22:59 | ||
177 | 153 | ▼24 | SARREAU Marc FDJ | FDJ | 23:10 23:10 | ||
178 | 194 | ▲16 | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 23:27 23:27 | ||
179 | 162 | ▼17 | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 23:34 23:34 | ||
180 | 163 | ▼17 | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 23:43 23:43 | ||
181 | 165 | ▼16 | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23:52 23:52 | ||
182 | 166 | ▼16 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | Wilier - Southeast | 24:04 24:04 | ||
183 | 170 | ▼13 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 24:18 24:18 | ||
184 | 175 | ▼9 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 24:28 24:28 | ||
185 | 176 | ▼9 | BOBRIDGE Jack Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 24:34 24:34 | ||
186 | 180 | ▼6 | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 24:47 24:47 | ||
187 | 181 | ▼6 | FDJ | ,, 24:47 | |||
188 | 185 | ▼3 | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 25:05 25:05 | ||
189 | 188 | ▼1 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:16 25:16 | ||
190 | 189 | ▼1 | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:22 25:22 | ||
191 | 190 | ▼1 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:28 25:28 | ||
192 | 191 | ▼1 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 26:06 26:06 | ||
193 | 192 | ▼1 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26:07 26:07 | ||
194 | 195 | ▲1 | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27:05 27:05 | ||
195 | 196 | ▲1 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 31:39 31:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 May 2016
- Start time:13:20
- Avg. speed winner:41.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:200 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:121
- Vert. meters:2418
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:9 km solo
- Avg. temperature: