Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   100th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

Stage 10 (ITT)  »  Foligno  ›  Montefalco   (39.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
1181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 1008047.17850:37 50:371+0:00
2179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky405046.4290:49 0:4911+5:33
3131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors203546.3240:56 0:566+3:56
427 Sanchez Luis Leon33Astana Pro Team122545.6741:40 1:4061+40:13
5176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky41845.3852:00 2:00119+1:12:24
61 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1545.2842:07 2:075+2:47
7109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal1245.1992:13 2:1319+8:56
8169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1045.1702:15 2:15106+1:07:09
9112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team845.1562:16 2:169+4:39
10191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo645.1422:17 2:173+2:38
1179 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 545.1282:18 2:18121+1:13:13
12151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin445.1132:19 2:198+4:17
13124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott345.0572:23 2:23111+1:10:04
14187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 245.0002:27 2:2746+34:18
15209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates144.8872:35 2:3514+6:51
1651 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe44.8732:36 2:36172+1:34:45
17121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott44.8312:39 2:3916+6:58
1844 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team44.8032:41 2:4120+9:49
1981 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ44.7892:42 2:424+2:40
20161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo44.7752:43 2:4310+5:19
21201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates44.6772:50 2:5018+8:12
2226 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team44.6632:51 2:5112+5:36
23111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team44.6362:53 2:532+2:23
2422 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team44.6222:54 2:5415+6:56
25165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo44.5942:56 2:5633+21:55
2673 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44.594,, 2:5682+52:44
2711 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale44.4423:07 3:077+4:05
28127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott44.4283:08 3:0871+45:09
2972 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44.3453:14 3:14188+1:51:52
308 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team44.3043:17 3:1729+19:45
31166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo44.0183:38 3:38139+1:19:17
32177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky44.018,, 3:3859+39:56
33101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal44.0053:39 3:3994+1:01:18
34104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal43.8573:50 3:5083+54:44
35153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin43.8033:54 3:5477+48:08
3655 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe43.7633:57 3:5748+35:23
37114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team43.7234:00 4:00127+1:15:30
38171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky43.6964:02 4:0242+30:38
3964 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43.6704:04 4:0413+6:19
40189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 43.6304:07 4:0738+27:07
4178 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43.630,, 4:0769+44:44
4277 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43.5374:14 4:14135+1:17:21
4341 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team43.5104:16 4:1617+7:42
4445 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team43.4584:20 4:20137+1:18:06
4588 Roy Jérémy33FDJ43.3394:29 4:2970+44:48
46144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data43.3004:32 4:32104+1:06:00
47148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data42.9884:56 4:56120+1:12:37
4886 Morabito Steve34FDJ42.988,, 4:5649+35:30
49198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo42.9504:59 4:5927+17:55
50162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo42.8985:03 5:0360+40:03
51178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky42.898,, 5:0358+39:42
52175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky42.8605:06 5:0662+40:20
5349 Ventoso Francisco 35BMC Racing Team42.8475:07 5:0790+59:32
54146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data42.8085:10 5:1043+30:43
55117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team42.7705:13 5:1339+28:19
56218 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.7455:15 5:1526+17:37
5768 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team42.7325:16 5:16102+1:05:46
5874 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42.7195:17 5:17128+1:15:39
594 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team42.6945:19 5:1986+57:13
60168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo42.6685:21 5:2192+1:00:55
61167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo42.6305:24 5:2473+45:33
62193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo42.630,, 5:2455+39:11
63122 Edmondson Alexander23ORICA-Scott42.6055:26 5:26154+1:25:16
64118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team42.5795:28 5:2854+38:24
6516 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale42.579,, 5:2841+29:43
66113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team42.5545:30 5:3035+24:52
6754 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe42.5425:31 5:3131+20:15
68184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 42.4795:36 5:3668+44:35
69145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data42.4285:40 5:40109+1:08:46
70125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott42.4165:41 5:41148+1:22:17
7143 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team42.416,, 5:4176+47:53
72133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors42.3285:48 5:4834+22:08
7398 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo42.2415:55 5:55173+1:35:44
7499 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo42.2165:57 5:57138+1:18:13
7589 Vaugrenard Benoit35FDJ42.1786:00 6:00100+1:05:06
7619 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale42.1166:05 6:0544+31:42
77100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal42.0926:07 6:07140+1:19:24
783 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team42.0796:08 6:0874+46:07
79115 De La Parte Víctor30Movistar Team42.0676:09 6:0963+41:18
8093 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo42.0556:10 6:1053+37:37
81132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors42.0426:11 6:1175+46:52
8291 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo42.042,, 6:1167+43:54
83152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin42.0306:12 6:12163+1:30:10
84107 Marczynski Tomasz33Lotto Soudal42.0186:13 6:1347+34:32
8571 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41.9936:15 6:1525+17:07
8683 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ41.993,, 6:15101+1:05:17
87217 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.9816:16 6:16171+1:34:30
88136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors41.9686:17 6:17159+1:28:03
8929 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team41.9446:19 6:1979+49:56
90172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky41.9326:20 6:2057+39:27
91204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates41.9196:21 6:21115+1:11:57
9266 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41.8956:23 6:23136+1:17:41
9361 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41.8706:25 6:2552+37:31
9484 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ41.7736:33 6:3345+33:55
95188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 41.7606:34 6:34158+1:27:54
9675 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41.7486:35 6:35116+1:12:01
9715 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale41.7366:36 6:3630+20:00
9887 Reichenbach Sebastien27FDJ41.7246:37 6:3723+16:49
99141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data41.7006:39 6:39112+1:10:13
100134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors41.6886:40 6:40103+1:05:50
1017 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41.688,, 6:4099+1:04:28
10218 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale41.6396:44 6:44114+1:11:48
10352 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe41.6276:45 6:45124+1:14:26
10424 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team41.6036:47 6:47184+1:47:04
105116 Herrada José31Movistar Team41.5556:51 6:5140+29:20
1062 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41.5426:52 6:52105+1:06:58
107149 Van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data41.4706:58 6:58155+1:26:18
108135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors41.4467:00 7:00118+1:12:23
1099 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41.4107:03 7:0356+39:18
110142 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data41.3987:04 7:0465+42:21
111103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal41.398,, 7:04129+1:15:44
112208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates41.3757:06 7:0621+15:00
113105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal41.3637:07 7:0778+48:48
114219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41.3397:09 7:09131+1:16:07
11585 Molard Rudy27FDJ41.3277:10 7:1036+25:15
116164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41.3157:11 7:11165+1:31:51
117194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo41.315,, 7:1180+51:59
1186 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41.3037:12 7:1224+16:56
11982 Bonnet William34FDJ41.2917:13 7:13141+1:19:39
120139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors41.2557:16 7:16166+1:32:19
121128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott41.255,, 7:16151+1:24:27
12247 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team41.2447:17 7:17168+1:32:52
123129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott41.2087:20 7:2088+58:04
124143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data41.208,, 7:2037+25:36
125173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky41.1617:24 7:24117+1:12:14
126186 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 41.161,, 7:24123+1:13:52
127183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 41.1027:29 7:2981+52:31
12895 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo41.102,, 7:29157+1:27:52
129156 Kuznetsov Viacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin41.0787:31 7:31133+1:17:02
13067 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41.0667:32 7:3295+1:01:26
131147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data41.0197:36 7:36107+1:07:57
13246 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team40.9967:38 7:3850+36:26
133205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates40.996,, 7:38134+1:17:12
134211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.9497:42 7:42122+1:13:30
135119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team40.949,, 7:42170+1:33:54
136106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal40.9027:46 7:46149+1:23:23
13725 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team40.8907:47 7:4732+21:28
138192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo40.8797:48 7:48160+1:28:09
13962 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40.8557:50 7:5066+43:07
14058 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe40.8447:51 7:5191+1:00:28
14137 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF40.8097:54 7:54143+1:20:08
14214 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale40.7747:57 7:5785+56:55
143102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal40.7627:58 7:58182+1:43:10
14469 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40.7398:00 8:0022+15:56
145214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.7168:02 8:02189+1:59:51
14659 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe40.6818:05 8:05161+1:28:37
14748 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team40.6708:06 8:0684+56:33
14865 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40.6358:09 8:09147+1:22:10
149154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin40.635,, 8:0964+41:28
15096 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo40.6248:10 8:10125+1:14:52
15123 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team40.6128:11 8:1189+58:12
152158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin40.5668:15 8:15110+1:09:49
153213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.566,, 8:15113+1:10:29
154174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky40.5558:16 8:16145+1:21:19
15556 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe40.5438:17 8:1772+45:09
156159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin40.5328:18 8:18152+1:24:44
157157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin40.532,, 8:18183+1:44:36
158197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo40.532,, 8:18142+1:19:47
15963 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40.4978:21 8:21146+1:22:02
16013 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale40.4068:29 8:2951+36:34
161199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo40.3838:31 8:3196+1:02:52
16297 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo40.3618:33 8:33180+1:42:29
163207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates40.3268:36 8:3693+1:01:15
16428 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team40.2928:39 8:3987+57:25
165212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40.292,, 8:39150+1:23:25
16612 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale40.1578:51 8:51108+1:08:20
167137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors40.1238:54 8:54164+1:31:13
168195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo40.123,, 8:5498+1:03:09
169182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 39.9789:07 9:07176+1:37:13
17035 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF39.9229:12 9:12174+1:35:55
171215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39.7789:25 9:25187+1:48:52
172138 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors39.7679:26 9:26175+1:36:08
17376 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39.7569:27 9:27126+1:15:20
17434 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF39.5919:42 9:42144+1:21:12
17553 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe39.5809:43 9:43186+1:48:33
176126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott39.39510:00 10:00153+1:24:59
177196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo39.12610:25 10:25177+1:38:57
17894 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo39.07310:30 10:30181+1:42:50
179202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates39.00910:36 10:3628+18:51
180203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates38.99810:37 10:37162+1:28:50
18138 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF38.86110:50 10:50178+1:40:09
182163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo38.84010:52 10:52156+1:27:10
18392 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo38.73511:02 11:0297+1:03:04
18433 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF38.72411:03 11:03185+1:48:06
185206 Mohoric Matej22UAE Team Emirates38.71411:04 11:04132+1:16:25
186216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38.69311:06 11:06179+1:41:08
18736 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF38.54711:20 11:20130+1:16:03
18832 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF38.33111:41 11:41169+1:33:36
189123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott37.57712:56 12:56167+1:32:41
HD57 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe35.68616:18 16:18+ - 42:57:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
13▲2181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 20 42:57:16 42:57:161+0:00
21▼1111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team2:23 2:232+2:23
34▲1191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo2:38 2:383+2:38
42▼281 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ2:40 2:404+2:40
55-1 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:47 2:475+2:47
612▲6131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors3:56 3:566+3:56
76▼111 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4:05 4:057+4:05
87▼1151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin4:17 4:178+4:17
99-112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team4:39 4:399+4:39
1010-161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:19 5:1910+5:19
1117▲6179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky5:33 5:3311+5:33
1211▼126 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team5:36 5:3612+5:36
138▼564 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:19 6:1913+6:19
1415▲1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates6:51 6:5114+6:51
1514▼122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6:56 6:5615+6:56
1616-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott6:58 6:5816+6:58
1713▼441 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team7:42 7:4217+7:42
1818-201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates8:12 8:1218+8:12
1919-109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal8:56 8:5619+8:56
2020-44 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team9:49 9:4920+9:49
2121-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates15:00 15:0021+15:00
2222-69 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:56 15:5622+15:56
2325▲287 Reichenbach Sebastien27FDJ16:49 16:4923+16:49
2424-6 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:56 16:5624+16:56
2526▲171 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:07 17:0725+17:07
2627▲1218 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:37 17:3726+17:37
2728▲1198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo17:55 17:5527+17:55
2823▼5202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates18:51 18:5128+18:51
2933▲48 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:45 19:4529+19:45
3029▼115 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale20:00 20:0030+20:00
3131-54 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe20:15 20:1531+20:15
3230▼225 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team21:28 21:2832+21:28
3336▲3165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:55 21:5533+21:55
3432▼2133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors22:08 22:0834+22:08
3537▲2113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team24:52 24:5235+24:52
3634▼285 Molard Rudy27FDJ25:15 25:1536+25:15
3735▼2143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data25:36 25:3637+25:36
3839▲1189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 27:07 27:0738+27:07
3940▲1117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team28:19 28:1939+28:19
4038▼2116 Herrada José31Movistar Team29:20 29:2040+29:20
4141-16 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale29:43 29:4341+29:43
4244▲2171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky30:38 30:3842+30:38
4342▼1146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data30:43 30:4343+30:43
4443▼119 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale31:42 31:4244+31:42
4545-84 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ33:55 33:5545+33:55
4653▲7187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 34:18 34:1846+34:18
4747-107 Marczynski Tomasz33Lotto Soudal34:32 34:3247+34:32
4851▲355 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe35:23 35:2348+35:23
4949-86 Morabito Steve34FDJ35:30 35:3049+35:30
5048▼246 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team36:26 36:2650+36:26
5146▼513 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale36:34 36:3451+36:34
5250▼261 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team37:31 37:3152+37:31
5352▼193 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo37:37 37:3753+37:37
5455▲1118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team38:24 38:2454+38:24
5558▲3193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo39:11 39:1155+39:11
5654▼29 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39:18 39:1856+39:18
5756▼1172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky39:27 39:2757+39:27
5859▲1178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky39:42 39:4258+39:42
5965▲6177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky39:56 39:5659+39:56
6060-162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo40:03 40:0360+40:03
6168▲727 Sanchez Luis Leon33Astana Pro Team40:13 40:1361+40:13
6262-175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky40:20 40:2062+40:20
6361▼2115 De La Parte Víctor30Movistar Team41:18 41:1863+41:18
6457▼7154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin41:28 41:2864+41:28
6563▼2142 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data42:21 42:2165+42:21
6664▼262 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43:07 43:0766+43:07
6767-91 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo43:54 43:5467+43:54
6869▲1184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 44:35 44:3568+44:35
6973▲478 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44:44 44:4469+44:44
7072▲288 Roy Jérémy33FDJ44:48 44:4870+44:48
7176▲5127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott45:09 45:0971+45:09
7266▼656 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe,, 45:0972+45:09
7371▼2167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo45:33 45:3373+45:33
7470▼43 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46:07 46:0774+46:07
7574▼1132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors46:52 46:5275+46:52
7677▲143 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team47:53 47:5376+47:53
7779▲2153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin48:08 48:0877+48:08
7875▼3105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal48:48 48:4878+48:48
7978▼129 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team49:56 49:5679+49:56
8080-194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo51:59 51:5980+51:59
8181-183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 52:31 52:3181+52:31
8285▲373 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52:44 52:4482+52:44
8388▲5104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal54:44 54:4483+54:44
8482▼248 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team56:33 56:3384+56:33
8584▼114 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale56:55 56:5585+56:55
8689▲34 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team57:13 57:1386+57:13
8783▼428 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team57:25 57:2587+57:25
8887▼1129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott58:04 58:0488+58:04
8986▼323 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team58:12 58:1289+58:12
9096▲649 Ventoso Francisco 35BMC Racing Team59:32 59:3290+59:32
9191-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe1:00:28 1:00:2891+1:00:28
9297▲5168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:00:55 1:00:5592+1:00:55
9392▼1207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates1:01:15 1:01:1593+1:01:15
9498▲4101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal1:01:18 1:01:1894+1:01:18
9593▼267 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:01:26 1:01:2695+1:01:26
9695▼1199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo1:02:52 1:02:5296+1:02:52
9790▼792 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo1:03:04 1:03:0497+1:03:04
9894▼4195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo1:03:09 1:03:0998+1:03:09
9999-7 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:04:28 1:04:2899+1:04:28
100101▲189 Vaugrenard Benoit35FDJ1:05:06 1:05:06100+1:05:06
101100▼183 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ1:05:17 1:05:17101+1:05:17
102106▲468 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:05:46 1:05:46102+1:05:46
103102▼1134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors1:05:50 1:05:50103+1:05:50
104107▲3144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data1:06:00 1:06:00104+1:06:00
105104▼12 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:06:58 1:06:58105+1:06:58
106114▲8169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:07:09 1:07:09106+1:07:09
107105▼2147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data1:07:57 1:07:57107+1:07:57
108103▼512 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale1:08:20 1:08:20108+1:08:20
109110▲1145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data1:08:46 1:08:46109+1:08:46
110108▼2158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin1:09:49 1:09:49110+1:09:49
111125▲14124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott1:10:04 1:10:04111+1:10:04
112111▼1141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data1:10:13 1:10:13112+1:10:13
113109▼4213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:10:29 1:10:29113+1:10:29
114115▲118 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale1:11:48 1:11:48114+1:11:48
115119▲4204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates1:11:57 1:11:57115+1:11:57
116118▲275 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:12:01 1:12:01116+1:12:01
117113▼4173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky1:12:14 1:12:14117+1:12:14
118117▼1135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors1:12:23 1:12:23118+1:12:23
119132▲13176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky1:12:24 1:12:24119+1:12:24
120124▲4148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data1:12:37 1:12:37120+1:12:37
121133▲1279 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:13:13 1:13:13121+1:13:13
122120▼2211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:13:30 1:13:30122+1:13:30
123122▼1186 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 1:13:52 1:13:52123+1:13:52
124126▲252 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe1:14:26 1:14:26124+1:14:26
125123▼296 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo1:14:52 1:14:52125+1:14:52
126121▼576 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:15:20 1:15:20126+1:15:20
127137▲10114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team1:15:30 1:15:30127+1:15:30
128131▲374 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:15:39 1:15:39128+1:15:39
129127▼2103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal1:15:44 1:15:44129+1:15:44
130112▼1836 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF1:16:03 1:16:03130+1:16:03
131128▼3219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:16:07 1:16:07131+1:16:07
132116▼16206 Mohoric Matej22UAE Team Emirates1:16:25 1:16:25132+1:16:25
133129▼4156 Kuznetsov Viacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin1:17:02 1:17:02133+1:17:02
134130▼4205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates1:17:12 1:17:12134+1:17:12
135142▲777 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:17:21 1:17:21135+1:17:21
136134▼266 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:17:41 1:17:41136+1:17:41
137145▲845 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team1:18:06 1:18:06137+1:18:06
138139▲199 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo1:18:13 1:18:13138+1:18:13
139150▲11166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:19:17 1:19:17139+1:19:17
140143▲3100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal1:19:24 1:19:24140+1:19:24
141140▼182 Bonnet William34FDJ1:19:39 1:19:39141+1:19:39
142135▼7197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo1:19:47 1:19:47142+1:19:47
143138▼537 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF1:20:08 1:20:08143+1:20:08
144136▼834 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF1:21:12 1:21:12144+1:21:12
145141▼4174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky1:21:19 1:21:19145+1:21:19
146144▼263 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:22:02 1:22:02146+1:22:02
147146▼165 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:22:10 1:22:10147+1:22:10
148153▲5125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott1:22:17 1:22:17148+1:22:17
149149-106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal1:23:23 1:23:23149+1:23:23
150147▼3212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:23:25 1:23:25150+1:23:25
151154▲3128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott1:24:27 1:24:27151+1:24:27
152152-159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin1:24:44 1:24:44152+1:24:44
153148▼5126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott1:24:59 1:24:59153+1:24:59
154158▲4122 Edmondson Alexander23ORICA-Scott1:25:16 1:25:16154+1:25:16
155156▲1149 Van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data1:26:18 1:26:18155+1:26:18
156151▼5163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:27:10 1:27:10156+1:27:10
157160▲395 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo1:27:52 1:27:52157+1:27:52
158162▲4188 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb 1:27:54 1:27:54158+1:27:54
159163▲4136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors1:28:03 1:28:03159+1:28:03
160159▼1192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo1:28:09 1:28:09160+1:28:09
161161-59 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe1:28:37 1:28:37161+1:28:37
162155▼7203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates1:28:50 1:28:50162+1:28:50
163166▲3152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin1:30:10 1:30:10163+1:30:10
164165▲1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors1:31:13 1:31:13164+1:31:13
165167▲2164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:31:51 1:31:51165+1:31:51
166168▲2139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors1:32:19 1:32:19166+1:32:19
167157▼10123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott1:32:41 1:32:41167+1:32:41
168169▲147 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team1:32:52 1:32:52168+1:32:52
169164▼532 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF1:33:36 1:33:36169+1:33:36
170170-119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team1:33:54 1:33:54170+1:33:54
171174▲3217 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:34:30 1:34:30171+1:34:30
172179▲751 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe1:34:45 1:34:45172+1:34:45
173177▲498 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo1:35:44 1:35:44173+1:35:44
174172▼235 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF1:35:55 1:35:55174+1:35:55
175171▼4138 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors1:36:08 1:36:08175+1:36:08
176173▼3182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 1:37:13 1:37:13176+1:37:13
177175▼2196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo1:38:57 1:38:57177+1:38:57
178176▼238 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF1:40:09 1:40:09178+1:40:09
179178▼1216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:41:08 1:41:08179+1:41:08
180181▲197 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo1:42:29 1:42:29180+1:42:29
181180▼194 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo1:42:50 1:42:50181+1:42:50
182182-102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal1:43:10 1:43:10182+1:43:10
183183-157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin1:44:36 1:44:36183+1:44:36
184187▲324 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team1:47:04 1:47:04184+1:47:04
185184▼133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF1:48:06 1:48:06185+1:48:06
186185▼153 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe1:48:33 1:48:33186+1:48:33
187186▼1215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:48:52 1:48:52187+1:48:52
188188-72 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:51:52 1:51:52188+1:51:52
189189-214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:59:51 1:59:51189+1:59:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors191
22-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo160
33-100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal129
44-123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott100
55-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe98
66-148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data78
77-147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data76
88-43 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team68
99-219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60
1010-53 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe57
1111-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF52
1212-203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates46
1313-59 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe43
1414-196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo43
1515-145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data42
1616-75 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40
1717-94 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo40
1825▲7179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky39
1918▼1162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39
2033▲13181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 37
2119▼298 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo36
2220▼2216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35
2321▼292 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo34
2424-27 Sanchez Luis Leon33Astana Pro Team34
2529▲4131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors33
2628▲21 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29
2722▼5138 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors28
2823▼5117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team27
2926▼3182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 25
3027▼381 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ24
3130▼1141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data24
3231▼1214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24
3332▼1205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates23
3434-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott22
3535-9 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
3636-111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team20
3737-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates20
3838-69 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
3939-96 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo20
4040-215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
4141-99 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo19
4242-191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo17
4343-79 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
4444-151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin15
4545-156 Kuznetsov Viacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin14
4646-136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors13
4747-8 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
4848-72 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
4949-52 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe11
5050-202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates10
5152▲174 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
5253▲1197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo10
5354▲1144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data8
5455▲122 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6
5556▲1201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates6
5657▲119 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale6
5758▲156 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe6
58-176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky6
5959-11 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale5
6060-146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data5
6161-161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
6262-26 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team4
63-109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal4
6463▼1104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal4
6565-68 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4
6664▼22 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
6766▼1149 Van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data4
6880▲12112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team3
6967▼2177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky3
7068▼2132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors3
7169▼2194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo3
72-169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
7370▼3139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors3
7471▼351 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe3
7572▼387 Reichenbach Sebastien27FDJ2
7673▼3142 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data2
7774▼376 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
7875▼3103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal2
7976▼3125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott2
8077▼3128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott2
8178▼332 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF2
8279▼364 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1
8381▼254 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe1
8482▼249 Ventoso Francisco 35BMC Racing Team1
8583▼2101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal1
8684▼2134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors1
8785▼2213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
8886▼2204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors 43:01:12 43:01:126+3:56
21▼164 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:23 2:2313+6:19
33-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates2:55 2:5514+6:51
44-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott3:02 3:0216+6:58
55-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates11:04 11:0421+15:00
67▲1218 Rodríguez Cristian22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:41 13:4126+17:37
76▼1202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates14:55 14:5528+18:51
88-133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors18:12 18:1234+22:08
99-13 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale32:38 32:3851+36:34
1010-93 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo33:41 33:4153+37:37
1111-193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo35:15 35:1555+39:11
1212-175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky36:24 36:2462+40:20
1313-62 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team39:11 39:1166+43:07
1415▲178 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:48 40:4869+44:44
1514▼156 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe41:13 41:1372+45:09
1618▲273 Grossschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 48:48 48:4882+52:44
1716▼148 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team52:37 52:3784+56:33
1817▼114 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale52:59 52:5985+56:55
1919-129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott54:08 54:0888+58:04
2020-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe56:32 56:3291+1:00:28
2121-207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates57:19 57:1993+1:01:15
2222-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo58:56 58:5696+1:02:52
2323-7 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:00:32 1:00:3299+1:04:28
2425▲1145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data1:04:50 1:04:50109+1:08:46
2524▼1158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin1:05:53 1:05:53110+1:09:49
2627▲118 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale1:07:52 1:07:52114+1:11:48
2729▲2135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors1:08:27 1:08:27118+1:12:23
2830▲2186 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad 24Team Sunweb 1:09:56 1:09:56123+1:13:52
2931▲2103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal1:11:48 1:11:48129+1:15:44
3026▼436 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF1:12:07 1:12:07130+1:16:03
3128▼3206 Mohoric Matej22UAE Team Emirates1:12:29 1:12:29132+1:16:25
3232-197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo1:15:51 1:15:51142+1:19:47
3333-212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:19:29 1:19:29150+1:23:25
3435▲1122 Edmondson Alexander23ORICA-Scott1:21:20 1:21:20154+1:25:16
3537▲2137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors1:27:17 1:27:17164+1:31:13
3634▼2123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott1:28:45 1:28:45167+1:32:41
3738▲147 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team1:28:56 1:28:56168+1:32:52
3836▼232 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF1:29:40 1:29:40169+1:33:36
3940▲1217 Martinez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:30:34 1:30:34171+1:34:30
4042▲298 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo1:31:48 1:31:48173+1:35:44
4139▼2182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 1:33:17 1:33:17176+1:37:13
4241▼138 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF1:36:13 1:36:13178+1:40:09
4343-216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:37:12 1:37:12179+1:41:08
4444-97 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo1:38:33 1:38:33180+1:42:29
4545-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF1:44:10 1:44:10185+1:48:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates44
22-111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team35
33-81 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ27
44-148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data23
55-151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin19
66-27 Sanchez Luis Leon33Astana Pro Team18
77-181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 16
88-146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data15
99-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF15
1010-179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky12
1111-52 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe9
1212-191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo9
1313-144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data9
1414-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe8
1515-9 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
1616-92 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo7
1717-68 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
1818-1 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
1919-22 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6
2020-61 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6
2121-43 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team6
2222-219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
2323-98 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo6
2424-11 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale4
2525-194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo4
2626-192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo4
2727-75 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
2828-79 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
2929-214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3030-96 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo3
3131-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors2
3232-26 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team2
3333-202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates2
3434-19 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale2
3535-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo2
3636-94 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo2
3737-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott1
3838-3 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1
3939-77 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4040-215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
4141-72 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Movistar Team 129:07:41 129:07:41+ - 42:57:16
22- Astana Pro Team4:31 4:31+ - 42:57:16
33- UAE Team Emirates10:34 10:34+ - 42:57:16
44- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team17:18 17:18+ - 42:57:16
55- FDJ18:11 18:11+ - 42:57:16
68▲2 Team Sunweb ,, 18:11+ - 42:57:16
77- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:38 18:38+ - 42:57:16
86▼2 AG2R La Mondiale21:30 21:30+ - 42:57:16
99- BMC Racing Team24:53 24:53+ - 42:57:16
1010- Trek - Segafredo29:40 29:40+ - 42:57:16
1111- Team Sky30:34 30:34+ - 42:57:16
1212- Team LottoNL-Jumbo36:35 36:35+ - 42:57:16
1313- Team Dimension Data45:05 45:05+ - 42:57:16
1414- Quick-Step Floors51:50 51:50+ - 42:57:16
1515- Lotto Soudal54:21 54:21+ - 42:57:16
1617▲1 ORICA-Scott1:02:38 1:02:38+ - 42:57:16
1716▼1 Team Katusha - Alpecin1:05:44 1:05:44+ - 42:57:16
1818- BORA - hansgrohe1:10:36 1:10:36+ - 42:57:16
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:11:38 1:11:38+ - 42:57:16
2020- Gazprom-RusVelo1:38:46 1:38:46+ - 42:57:16
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:01:02 2:01:02+ - 42:57:16
2222- Bardiani - CSF2:58:47 2:58:47+ - 42:57:16

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 16th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 47.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Foligno › Montefalco
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Race ranking position
22nd
800 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.27542 sec.