Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   100th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

Stage 8  »  Molfetta  ›  Peschici   (189k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team1008028+4:564:24:59 4:24:59
29 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team405056+18:130:05 0:05
327 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team203548+14:080:10 0:10
4162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo122550+14:270:12 0:12
569 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41822+1:36,, 0:12
681 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ159+0:10,, 0:12
71 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team124+0:10,, 0:12
8121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott103+0:10,, 0:12
9161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo815+0:23,, 0:12
10131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors61+0:00,, 0:12
11179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky52+0:06,, 0:12
12181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 46+0:10,, 0:12
13171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky312+0:10,, 0:12
1411 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale25+0:10,, 0:12
15185 Kelderman Wilco26Team Sunweb 116+0:23,, 0:12
16111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team7+0:10,, 0:12
17112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team10+0:10,, 0:12
18191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo8+0:10,, 0:12
1941 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team11+0:10,, 0:12
2064 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+0:10,, 0:12
21201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates17+0:46,, 0:12
22151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin14+0:14,, 0:12
2322 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team20+1:32,, 0:12
24209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates19+1:18,, 0:12
2554 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe42+10:35,, 0:12
26208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates21+1:34,, 0:12
27143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data26+3:39,, 0:12
2848 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team79+27:30,, 0:12
29133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors34+7:18,, 0:12
30109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal25+2:340:21 0:21
3156 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe43+10:450:22 0:22
3226 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team18+1:13,, 0:22
33141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data125+43:010:26 0:26
3444 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team27+3:52,, 0:26
3561 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41+10:33,, 0:26
3671 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+6:43,, 0:26
3785 Molard Rudy27FDJ40+9:21,, 0:26
3816 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale53+15:560:31 0:31
3915 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale30+5:05,, 0:31
40198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo31+6:060:34 0:34
4129 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team65+23:040:38 0:38
42218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+8:13,, 0:38
43202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates23+1:550:00 0:00
448 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24+2:260:46 0:46
45189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 57+18:520:49 0:49
46165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo47+13:210:53 0:53
47116 Herrada José31Movistar Team35+7:190:59 0:59
4887 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ37+8:141:03 1:03
49146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data63+21:25,, 1:03
50118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team45+13:161:25 1:25
51178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky54+17:521:28 1:28
526 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32+6:28,, 1:28
5319 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale29+5:04,, 1:28
5486 Morabito Steve34FDJ44+10:541:42 1:42
55115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team59+19:072:45 2:45
56187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 51+15:043:11 3:11
57107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal38+8:39,, 3:11
5846 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team49+14:11,, 3:11
5955 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe84+27:533:23 3:23
60153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin55+18:07,, 3:23
6162 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team80+27:31,, 3:23
62177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky62+19:31,, 3:23
63104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal99+35:574:45 4:45
64193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo66+23:07,, 4:45
65148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data145+48:01,, 4:45
6625 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team39+9:03,, 4:45
6784 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ46+13:20,, 4:45
6888 Roy Jérémy33FDJ72+25:42,, 4:45
6914 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale91+32:56,, 4:45
704 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team90+31:21,, 4:45
7196 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo116+40:35,, 4:45
72183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 58+18:55,, 4:45
73147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data93+34:145:12 5:12
7458 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe76+26:305:44 5:44
7535 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF167+57:246:34 6:34
76199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo85+28:146:52 6:52
7777 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 140+47:00,, 6:52
78168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+33:556:59 6:59
792 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team115+40:26,, 6:59
80211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia112+39:41,, 6:59
813 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team74+25:57,, 6:59
82163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo149+50:11,, 6:59
83167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo70+25:32,, 6:59
847 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team100+36:12,, 6:59
85154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin61+19:17,, 6:59
86105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal82+27:39,, 6:59
87157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin186+1:16:38,, 6:59
8823 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team71+25:36,, 6:59
8989 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ104+37:20,, 6:59
9083 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ103+37:16,, 6:59
91207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates98+35:52,, 6:59
92184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 68+24:22,, 6:59
9313 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale64+21:34,, 6:59
94204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates97+34:59,, 6:59
95172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky67+24:13,, 6:59
96175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+19:12,, 6:59
9768 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team95+34:23,, 6:59
98132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors77+26:39,, 6:59
99176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky130+44:177:36 7:36
10075 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 96+34:338:32 8:32
10134 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF133+45:238:38 8:38
10237 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF137+46:07,, 8:38
103212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia159+54:138:59 8:59
10412 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale108+38:569:37 9:37
10566 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team132+45:11,, 9:37
106114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team129+44:10,, 9:37
107113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team52+15:25,, 9:37
108174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky139+46:56,, 9:37
10943 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team81+27:35,, 9:37
11078 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+34:17,, 9:37
111197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo153+51:49,, 9:37
11274 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 148+49:49,, 9:37
113169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo106+38:47,, 9:37
11418 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale117+40:39,, 9:37
115127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott87+29:1310:26 10:26
11649 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team88+30:00,, 10:26
11791 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo78+27:15,, 10:26
118158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin128+43:58,, 10:26
119149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data169+57:28,, 10:26
12047 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team185+1:14:04,, 10:26
121119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team177+1:04:43,, 10:26
122142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data89+30:39,, 10:26
123144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data102+37:06,, 10:26
124159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin154+52:01,, 10:26
125145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data101+36:59,, 10:26
126194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo75+26:02,, 10:26
127101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal119+40:52,, 10:26
128106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal146+49:30,, 10:26
129166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo147+49:32,, 10:26
130195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo127+43:35,, 10:26
131186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 114+40:21,, 10:26
13292 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo73+25:55,, 10:26
13352 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe136+46:02,, 10:26
13495 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo156+52:57,, 10:26
13599 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo138+46:11,, 10:26
13694 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo180+1:06:13,, 10:26
13798 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo178+1:05:24,, 10:26
13873 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 118+40:46,, 10:26
139192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo160+54:14,, 10:26
140219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia124+42:51,, 10:26
14193 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo69+24:37,, 10:26
142103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal123+42:33,, 10:26
14382 Bonnet William34FDJ131+44:57,, 10:26
144139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors182+1:06:53,, 10:26
145188 Stamsnijder Tom31Team Sunweb 161+55:13,, 10:26
146173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky120+41:29,, 10:26
14728 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team86+29:06,, 10:26
14863 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team172+1:00:56,, 10:26
149100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal134+45:57,, 10:26
150124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott121+41:34,, 10:26
151164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo170+58:33,, 10:26
152196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo171+59:13,, 10:26
15345 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team143+47:39,, 10:26
154182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 168+57:28,, 10:26
155137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors152+51:41,, 10:26
156216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia165+56:27,, 10:26
157203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates141+47:02,, 10:26
158205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates107+38:56,, 10:26
159213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia109+39:13,, 10:26
160206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates110+39:1410:56 10:56
161135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors111+39:16,, 10:56
162126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott142+47:39,, 10:56
163128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott151+51:04,, 10:56
164122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott155+52:24,, 10:56
165125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott150+50:29,, 10:56
166214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia188+1:18:1413:02 13:02
16776 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+39:46,, 13:02
16867 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team83+27:47,, 13:02
16965 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team144+47:54,, 13:02
170129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott105+37:56,, 13:02
17172 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 190+1:21:49,, 13:02
17232 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF162+55:17,, 13:02
173136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors164+55:3913:11 13:11
174217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+1:02:0713:17 13:17
17536 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF166+57:15,, 13:17
176102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal183+1:07:4613:23 13:23
17779 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 135+45:58,, 13:23
17853 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe184+1:11:30,, 13:23
17951 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe179+1:06:02,, 13:23
18024 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team189+1:18:2313:25 13:25
181215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia187+1:17:35,, 13:25
182152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin174+1:02:19,, 13:25
183156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin126+43:24,, 13:25
18438 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF176+1:03:12,, 13:25
18559 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe157+53:03,, 13:25
18633 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF181+1:06:2513:29 13:29
187123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott158+53:3813:37 13:37
188134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors122+42:2313:59 13:59
189138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors163+55:20,, 13:59
19097 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+1:02:5418:49 18:49
19157 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe191+1:25:00,, 18:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors201+0:00 38:21:18 38:21:18+0:00
22-179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky2+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
33-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott3+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
44-1 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
55-11 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale5+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
66-181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 6+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
77-111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team7+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
88-191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo8+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
911▲281 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ9+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
109▼1112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team10+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1110▼141 van Garderen Tejay28BMC Racing Team11+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1212-171 Landa Mikel27Team Sky12+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1313-64 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1414-151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin14+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
1515-161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:230:23 0:23+0:00
1616-185 Kelderman Wilco26Team Sunweb 16+0:23,, 0:23+0:00
1717-201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates17+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
1818-26 Kangert Tanel30Astana Pro Team18+1:131:13 1:13+0:10
1919-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates19+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
2020-22 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team20+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
2121-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates21+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
2222-69 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
2324▲1202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates23+1:551:55 1:55-0:15
2423▼18 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24+2:262:26 2:26+0:34
2525-109 Monfort Maxime34Lotto Soudal25+2:342:34 2:34+0:09
2627▲1143 Berhane Natnael26Team Dimension Data26+3:393:39 3:39+0:00
2726▼144 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team27+3:523:52 3:52+0:14
2832▲4117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team28+4:564:56 4:56-0:22
2928▼119 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale29+5:045:04 5:04+1:16
3030-15 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale30+5:055:05 5:05+0:19
3134▲3198 Stetina Peter29Trek - Segafredo31+6:066:06 6:06+0:22
3231▼16 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32+6:286:28 6:28+1:16
3336▲371 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+6:436:43 6:43+0:14
3438▲4133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors34+7:187:18 7:18+0:00
3537▲2116 Herrada José31Movistar Team35+7:197:19 7:19+0:47
3640▲4218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+8:138:13 8:13+0:26
3739▲287 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ37+8:148:14 8:14+0:51
3833▼5107 Marczyński Tomasz33Lotto Soudal38+8:398:39 8:39+2:59
3929▼1025 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team39+9:039:03 9:03+4:33
4042▲285 Molard Rudy27FDJ40+9:219:21 9:21+0:14
4144▲361 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41+10:3310:33 10:33+0:14
4245▲354 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe42+10:3510:35 10:35+0:00
4346▲356 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe43+10:4510:45 10:45+0:10
4443▼186 Morabito Steve34FDJ44+10:5410:54 10:54+1:30
4548▲3118 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team45+13:1613:16 13:16+1:13
4641▼584 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ46+13:2013:20 13:20+4:33
4752▲5165 Clement Stef34Team LottoNL-Jumbo47+13:2113:21 13:21+0:41
4853▲527 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team48+14:0814:08 14:08-0:08
4947▼246 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team49+14:1114:11 14:11+2:59
5056▲6162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo50+14:2714:27 14:27+0:00
5149▼2187 Preidler Georg26Team Sunweb 51+15:0415:04 15:04+2:59
5235▼17113 Anacona Winner28Movistar Team52+15:2515:25 15:25+9:25
5360▲716 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale53+15:5615:56 15:56+0:19
5465▲11178 Rosa Diego28Team Sky54+17:5217:52 17:52+1:16
5558▲3153 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin55+18:0718:07 18:07+3:11
5671▲159 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team56+18:1318:13 18:13-0:14
5770▲13189 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 57+18:5218:52 18:52+0:37
5854▼4183 Geschke Simon31Team Sunweb 58+18:5518:55 18:55+4:33
5964▲5115 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team59+19:0719:07 19:07+2:33
6050▼10175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+19:1219:12 19:12+6:47
6151▼10154 Kišerlovski Robert30Team Katusha - Alpecin61+19:1719:17 19:17+6:47
6263▲1177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky62+19:3119:31 19:31+3:11
6381▲18146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data63+21:2521:25 21:25+0:51
6457▼713 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale64+21:3421:34 21:34+6:47
6586▲2129 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team65+23:0423:04 23:04+0:26
6672▲6193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo66+23:0723:07 23:07+4:33
6767-172 Deignan Philip33Team Sky67+24:1324:13 24:13+6:47
6868-184 Haga Chad28Team Sunweb 68+24:2224:22 24:22+6:47
6955▼1493 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo69+24:3724:37 24:37+10:14
7073▲3167 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo70+25:3225:32 25:32+6:47
7174▲323 Bilbao Pello27Astana Pro Team71+25:3625:36 25:36+6:47
7284▲1288 Roy Jérémy33FDJ72+25:4225:42 25:42+4:33
7361▼1292 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo73+25:5525:55 25:55+10:14
7477▲33 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team74+25:5725:57 25:57+6:47
7562▼13194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo75+26:0226:02 26:02+10:14
7683▲758 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe76+26:3026:30 26:30+5:32
7779▲2132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors77+26:3926:39 26:39+6:47
7866▼1291 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo78+27:1527:15 27:15+10:14
7997▲1848 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team79+27:3027:30 27:30+0:00
8087▲762 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team80+27:3127:31 27:31+3:11
8169▼1243 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team81+27:3527:35 27:35+9:25
8282-105 Hansen Adam36Lotto Soudal82+27:3927:39 27:39+6:47
8359▼2467 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team83+27:4727:47 27:47+12:50
8488▲455 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe84+27:5327:53 27:53+3:11
8585-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo85+28:1428:14 28:14+6:40
8675▼1128 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team86+29:0629:06 29:06+10:14
8776▼11127 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott87+29:1329:13 29:13+10:14
8878▼1049 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team88+30:0030:00 30:00+10:14
8980▼9142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data89+30:3930:39 30:39+10:14
9093▲34 Gasparotto Enrico35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team90+31:2131:21 31:21+4:33
91100▲914 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale91+32:5632:56 32:56+4:33
9296▲4168 Van den Broeck Jurgen34Team LottoNL-Jumbo92+33:5533:55 33:55+6:47
93107▲14147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data93+34:1434:14 34:14+5:00
9489▼578 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+34:1734:17 34:17+9:25
9598▲368 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team95+34:2334:23 34:23+6:47
9691▼575 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 96+34:3334:33 34:33+8:20
9799▲2204 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates97+34:5934:59 34:59+6:47
98106▲8207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates98+35:5235:52 35:52+6:47
99120▲21104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal99+35:5735:57 35:57+4:33
100109▲97 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team100+36:1236:12 36:12+6:47
10192▼9145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data101+36:5936:59 36:59+10:14
10294▼8144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data102+37:0637:06 37:06+10:14
103113▲1083 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ103+37:1637:16 37:16+6:47
104115▲1189 Vaugrenard Benoît35FDJ104+37:2037:20 37:20+6:47
10590▼15129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott105+37:5637:56 37:56+12:50
106108▲2169 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo106+38:4738:47 38:47+9:25
107104▼3205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates107+38:5638:56 38:56+10:14
108110▲212 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale108+38:56,, 38:56+9:25
109105▼4213 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia109+39:1339:13 39:13+10:14
110101▼9206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates110+39:1439:14 39:14+10:44
111102▼9135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors111+39:1639:16 39:16+10:44
112124▲12211 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia112+39:4139:41 39:41+6:47
11395▼1876 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+39:4639:46 39:46+12:50
114111▼3186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 114+40:2140:21 40:21+10:14
115126▲112 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team115+40:2640:26 40:26+6:47
116135▲1996 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo116+40:3540:35 40:35+4:33
117117-18 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale117+40:3940:39 40:39+9:25
118114▼473 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 118+40:4640:46 40:46+10:14
119116▼3101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal119+40:5240:52 40:52+10:14
120118▼2173 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky120+41:2941:29 41:29+10:14
121119▼2124 Hepburn Michael25ORICA-Scott121+41:3441:34 41:34+10:14
122103▼19134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors122+42:2342:23 42:23+13:47
123121▼2103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal123+42:3342:33 42:33+10:14
124122▼2219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia124+42:5142:51 42:51+10:14
125159▲34141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data125+43:0143:01 43:01+0:14
126112▼14156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin126+43:2443:24 43:24+13:13
127125▼2195 Hernández Jesús35Trek - Segafredo127+43:3543:35 43:35+10:14
128127▼1158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin128+43:5843:58 43:58+10:14
129129-114 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team129+44:1044:10 44:10+9:25
130137▲7176 Kiryienka Vasil35Team Sky130+44:1744:17 44:17+7:24
131128▼382 Bonnet William34FDJ131+44:5744:57 44:57+10:14
132132-66 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team132+45:1145:11 45:11+9:25
133139▲634 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF133+45:2345:23 45:23+8:26
134131▼3100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal134+45:5745:57 45:57+10:14
135123▼1279 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 135+45:5845:58 45:58+13:11
136133▼352 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe136+46:0246:02 46:02+10:14
137142▲537 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF137+46:0746:07 46:07+8:26
138134▼499 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo138+46:1146:11 46:11+10:14
139141▲2174 Gołaś Michał33Team Sky139+46:5646:56 46:56+9:25
140148▲877 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 140+47:0047:00 47:00+6:40
141136▼5203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates141+47:0247:02 47:02+10:14
142138▼4126 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott142+47:3947:39 47:39+10:44
143140▼345 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team143+47:39,, 47:39+10:14
144130▼1465 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team144+47:5447:54 47:54+12:50
145161▲16148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data145+48:0148:01 48:01+4:33
146143▼3106 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal146+49:3049:30 49:30+10:14
147144▼3166 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo147+49:3249:32 49:32+10:14
148150▲274 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 148+49:4949:49 49:49+9:25
149160▲11163 Campenaerts Victor25Team LottoNL-Jumbo149+50:1150:11 50:11+6:47
150145▼5125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott150+50:2950:29 50:29+10:44
151149▼2128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott151+51:0451:04 51:04+10:44
152151▼1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors152+51:4151:41 51:41+10:14
153155▲2197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo153+51:4951:49 51:49+9:25
154154-159 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin154+52:0152:01 52:01+10:14
155153▼2122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott155+52:2452:24 52:24+10:44
156158▲295 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo156+52:5752:57 52:57+10:14
157146▼1159 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe157+53:0353:03 53:03+13:13
158147▼11123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott158+53:3853:38 53:38+13:25
159166▲7212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia159+54:1354:13 54:13+8:47
160162▲2192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo160+54:1454:14 54:14+10:14
161165▲4188 Stamsnijder Tom31Team Sunweb 161+55:1355:13 55:13+10:14
162156▼632 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF162+55:1755:17 55:17+12:50
163152▼11138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors163+55:2055:20 55:20+13:47
164157▼7136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors164+55:3955:39 55:39+12:59
165167▲2216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia165+56:2756:27 56:27+10:14
166163▼336 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF166+57:1557:15 57:15+13:05
167176▲935 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF167+57:2457:24 57:24+6:22
168168-182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 168+57:2857:28 57:28+10:14
169169-149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data169+57:28,, 57:28+10:14
170170-164 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo170+58:3358:33 58:33+10:14
171171-196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo171+59:1359:13 59:13+10:14
172175▲363 Dombrowski Joe26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team172+1:00:561:00:56 1:00:56+10:14
173172▼1217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+1:02:071:02:07 1:02:07+13:05
174173▼1152 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin174+1:02:191:02:19 1:02:19+13:13
175164▼1197 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+1:02:541:02:54 1:02:54+18:37
176174▼238 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF176+1:03:121:03:12 1:03:12+13:13
177179▲2119 Sutherland Rory35Movistar Team177+1:04:431:04:43 1:04:43+10:14
178181▲398 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo178+1:05:241:05:24 1:05:24+10:14
179177▼251 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe179+1:06:021:06:02 1:06:02+13:11
180182▲294 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo180+1:06:131:06:13 1:06:13+10:14
181178▼333 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF181+1:06:251:06:25 1:06:25+13:17
182183▲1139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors182+1:06:531:06:53 1:06:53+10:14
183180▼3102 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal183+1:07:461:07:46 1:07:46+13:11
184184-53 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe184+1:11:301:11:30 1:11:30+13:11
185185-47 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team185+1:14:041:14:04 1:14:04+10:14
186191▲5157 Losada Alberto35Team Katusha - Alpecin186+1:16:381:16:38 1:16:38+6:47
187186▼1215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia187+1:17:351:17:35 1:17:35+13:13
188188-214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia188+1:18:141:18:14 1:18:14+12:50
189187▼224 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team189+1:18:231:18:23 1:18:23+13:13
190190-72 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 190+1:21:491:21:49 1:21:49+12:50
191189▼257 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe191+1:25:001:25:00 1:25:00+18:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors191
22-199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo160
33-100 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal129
44-123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott100
55-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe98
66-148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data78
77-147 Sbaragli Kristian27Team Dimension Data76
88-43 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team68
99-219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60
1010-53 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe57
1111-33 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF52
1212-203 Ferrari Roberto34UAE Team Emirates46
1313-59 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe43
1414-196 Nizzolo Giacomo28Trek - Segafredo43
1515-145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data42
1616-75 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40
1717-94 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo40
1821▲3162 Battaglin Enrico27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39
1918▼198 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo36
2019▼1216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35
2120▼192 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo34
2222-138 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors28
23-117 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team27
2423▼1179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky27
2524▼1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 25
2627▲1131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors24
2725▼2141 Haas Nathan28Team Dimension Data24
2826▼2214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24
2928▼1205 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates23
3032▲2121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott22
31-9 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
3229▼3209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates20
3335▲269 Woods Michael30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20
3430▼496 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo20
3531▼4215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
36-27 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team19
3734▼31 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
3833▼579 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
3940▲1156 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin14
4061▲21136 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors13
4136▼5181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 13
4247▲581 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ12
4337▼6151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin12
4438▼68 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
4539▼672 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
4642▼452 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe11
4741▼699 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo11
48-202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates10
4943▼6185 Kelderman Wilco26Team Sunweb 10
5044▼674 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
5145▼6197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo10
5246▼6191 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo9
5348▼5201 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates6
5449▼522 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6
5550▼519 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale6
5652▼456 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe6
5751▼6111 Quintana Nairo27Movistar Team5
5853▼5146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data5
5964▲5161 Kruijswijk Steven29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
6054▼668 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4
6155▼6104 De Clercq Bart30Lotto Soudal4
6256▼62 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
6357▼6149 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data4
6459▼5177 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky3
6558▼7194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo3
6660▼6132 Capecchi Eros30Quick-Step Floors3
6762▼551 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe3
6863▼5139 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors3
6965▼4142 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data2
7066▼476 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
7167▼4103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal2
7268▼4125 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott2
7369▼4128 Tuft Svein40ORICA-Scott2
74-32 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF2
7570▼5112 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team1
7671▼554 Konrad Patrick25BORA - hansgrohe1
7772▼549 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team1
7874▼4101 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal1
7973▼6134 Devenyns Dries33Quick-Step Floors1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors1+0:00 38:21:18 38:21:18
22-121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott3+0:100:10 0:10
33-64 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+0:10,, 0:10
44-209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates19+1:181:18 1:18
55-208 Petilli Simone24UAE Team Emirates21+1:341:34 1:34
66-202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates23+1:551:55 1:55
77-133 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors34+7:187:18 7:18
88-218 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+8:138:13 8:13
99-56 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe43+10:4510:45 10:45
1010-175 Henao Sebastián23Team Sky60+19:1219:12 19:12
1112▲113 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale64+21:3421:34 21:34
1213▲1193 Bernard Julien25Trek - Segafredo66+23:0723:07 23:07
1311▼293 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo69+24:3724:37 24:37
1414-58 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe76+26:3026:30 26:30
1520▲548 Teuns Dylan25BMC Racing Team79+27:3027:30 27:30
1616-62 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team80+27:3127:31 27:31
1715▼2199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo85+28:1428:14 28:14
1821▲314 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale91+32:5632:56 32:56
1917▼278 Schlegel Michal21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+34:1734:17 34:17
2024▲4207 Ravasi Edward22UAE Team Emirates98+35:5235:52 35:52
2125▲47 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team100+36:1236:12 36:12
2219▼3145 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data101+36:5936:59 36:59
2318▼5129 Verona Carlos24ORICA-Scott105+37:5637:56 37:56
2422▼2206 Mohorič Matej22UAE Team Emirates110+39:1439:14 39:14
2523▼2135 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors111+39:1639:16 39:16
2626-186 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 114+40:2140:21 40:21
2728▲118 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale117+40:3940:39 40:39
2827▼173 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 118+40:4640:46 40:46
2929-103 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal123+42:3342:33 42:33
3030-158 Mamykin Matvey22Team Katusha - Alpecin128+43:5843:58 43:58
3132▲1137 Martinelli Davide23Quick-Step Floors152+51:4151:41 51:41
3234▲2197 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo153+51:4951:49 51:49
3333-122 Edmondson Alex23ORICA-Scott155+52:2452:24 52:24
3431▼3123 Ewan Caleb22ORICA-Scott158+53:3853:38 53:38
3537▲2212 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia159+54:1354:13 54:13
3635▼132 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF162+55:1755:17 55:17
3739▲2216 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia165+56:2756:27 56:27
3836▼236 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF166+57:1557:15 57:15
3940▲1182 Bauhaus Phil22Team Sunweb 168+57:2857:28 57:28
4041▲1217 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia173+1:02:071:02:07 1:02:07
4138▼397 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo175+1:02:541:02:54 1:02:54
4242-38 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF176+1:03:121:03:12 1:03:12
4344▲198 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo178+1:05:241:05:24 1:05:24
4443▼133 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF181+1:06:251:06:25 1:06:25
4545-47 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team185+1:14:041:14:04 1:14:04
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1209 Polanc Jan25UAE Team Emirates44
2148 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data23
327 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team18
4151 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin18
5146 Janse van Rensburg Jacques29Team Dimension Data15
633 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF15
7179 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky12
852 Benedetti Cesare29BORA - hansgrohe9
981 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ9
10144 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data9
1158 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe8
129 Visconti Giovanni34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
1392 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo7
1468 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7
1522 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6
1661 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6
1743 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team6
18219 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
1998 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo6
20181 Dumoulin Tom26Team Sunweb 4
21194 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo4
22192 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo4
2375 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
2479 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
25214 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
2696 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo3
27131 Jungels Bob24Quick-Step Floors2
28202 Conti Valerio24UAE Team Emirates2
2919 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale2
30199 Stuyven Jasper25Trek - Segafredo2
3194 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo2
32121 Yates Adam24ORICA-Scott1
333 Boaro Manuele30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1
3477 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
35215 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
3672 Białobłocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- UAE Team Emirates+ - 38:21:18 115:04:41 115:04:41
23▲1 Movistar Team+ - 38:21:180:27 0:27
32▼1 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ - 38:21:180:30 0:30
44- Astana Pro Team+ - 38:21:183:32 3:32
55- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 38:21:185:13 5:13
66- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 38:21:186:18 6:18
77- Team Sunweb + - 38:21:188:17 8:17
88- Team Sky+ - 38:21:189:39 9:39
99- FDJ+ - 38:21:1810:34 10:34
1011▲1 BMC Racing Team+ - 38:21:1810:39 10:39
1110▼1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 38:21:1814:25 14:25
1214▲2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 38:21:1821:19 21:19
1315▲2 Team Dimension Data+ - 38:21:1822:10 22:10
1412▼2 Lotto Soudal+ - 38:21:1826:37 26:37
1516▲1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 38:21:1827:57 27:57
1617▲1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 38:21:1835:03 35:03
1713▼4 ORICA-Scott+ - 38:21:1839:49 39:49
1819▲1 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 38:21:1844:17 44:17
1918▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 38:21:1854:07 54:07
2020- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 38:21:1858:50 58:50
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 38:21:181:10:54 1:10:54
2222- Bardiani - CSF+ - 38:21:181:47:23 1:47:23

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 13th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Molfetta › Peschici
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Race ranking position
22nd
800 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement


Attackers of the day:
Branislau Samoilau
Clément Chevrier
Davide Villella
Enrico Barbin
Giovanni Visconti
Gorka Izagirre
Gregor Mühlberger
Ivan Rovny
Julen Amezqueta
Kristian Sbaragli
Laurent Didier
Luis León Sánchez
Lukas Pöstlberger
Nicola Boem
Valerio Conti

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23758 sec.