2016
2018
«
»
2017»100th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2017»Stage 9»Montenero di BisacciaBlockhaus(152km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00111 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team27Movistar Team100803:44:51
22+0:2881 PINOT ThibautFDJ26FDJ40500:24
0:24
33+0:30181 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb2035,,
0:24
44+0:51191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo12250:41
0:41
55+1:101 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4181:00
1:00
66+1:2811 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale151:18
1:18
711+3:1526 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team122:02
2:02
87+2:28151 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin102:14
2:14
925+10:4287 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ27FDJ82:28
2:28
108+2:4564 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team62:35
2:35
119+2:53112 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team30Movistar Team52:43
2:43
1210+3:06161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4,,
2:43
1314+4:3222 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team33:00
3:00
1415+4:46209 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates25UAE Team Emirates23:28
3:28
1512+3:30131 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors13:30
3:30
1620+7:3844 HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team3:46
3:46
1713+3:5641 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team,,
3:46
1824+10:146 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:46
1951+31:5655 MENDES JoséBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe4:03
4:03
2037+19:52113 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team28Movistar Team4:17
4:17
2139+23:30189 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb36Team Sunweb4:28
4:28
2242+26:03146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data4:38
4:38
2316+4:49121 YATES AdamORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott4:39
4:39
2431+15:1454 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:39
2527+12:52218 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
4:39
2626+11:2271 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
4:39
2719+7:13109 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
4:39
2818+5:52201 COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates30UAE Team Emirates5:06
5:06
2917+5:14179 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky30Team Sky5:08
5:08
3063+35:47142 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data,,
5:08
3130+14:1125 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
5:08
3236+19:29165 CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:08
6:08
3322+8:2669 WOODS MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6:50
6:50
3421+8:24208 PETILLI SimoneUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates,,
6:50
3573+41:0778 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
6:50
3623+8:45202 CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates,,
6:50
3746+28:3513 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale7:01
7:01
3828+13:26198 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo7:20
7:20
3952+31:5793 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:20
40112+1:05:1336 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF7:58
7:58
4164+35:4762 CARTHY HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:16
8:16
4241+24:4516 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale8:49
8:49
4329+13:5415 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale36AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:49
4434+18:3585 MOLARD RudyFDJ27FDJ9:14
9:14
4556+33:37172 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky33Team Sky9:24
9:24
4632+16:50133 DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors9:32
9:32
4785+50:1873 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
9:32
4867+38:1391 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo10:58
10:58
4958+34:17193 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo11:10
11:10
5094+54:45195 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo,,
11:10
51169+1:26:0547 SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team12:01
12:01
52144+1:14:1163 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13:15
13:15
5376+42:31127 PLAZA RubénORICA-Scott37ORICA-Scott13:18
13:18
5487+51:14129 VERONA CarlosORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott,,
13:18
5533+16:588 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:32
14:32
5657+33:49154 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
14:32
5775+42:11105 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
14:32
5870+40:293 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
14:32
5954+32:459 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
14:32
6045+27:5284 LUDVIGSSON TobiasFDJ26FDJ,,
14:32
6174+41:11132 CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors30Quick-Step Floors,,
14:32
6277+42:4243 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team15:07
15:07
6348+29:1846 ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team,,
15:07
6469+39:29184 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb,,
15:07
6535+18:46143 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data,,
15:07
6671+40:39167 TANKINK BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
15:07
6772+40:4988 ROY JérémyFDJ33FDJ,,
15:07
6888+51:24104 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal15:27
15:27
6938+22:59116 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team31Movistar Team15:40
15:40
7061+35:39115 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team30Movistar Team16:32
16:32
7162+35:44175 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky23Team Sky,,
16:32
7284+49:2814 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
16:32
7359+35:09178 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky17:17
17:17
7465+36:48177 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky27Team Sky,,
17:17
7553+32:21187 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
17:17
7692+53:09207 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates,,
17:17
7798+58:09101 BAK Lars YttingLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
17:17
78102+59:40134 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors,,
17:17
79108+1:02:04158 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin18:06
18:06
8040+23:36117 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team29Movistar Team18:40
18:40
81168+1:25:33139 SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors28Quick-Step Floors,,
18:40
8280+45:18194 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo19:16
19:16
83104+1:00:362 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:10
20:10
8483+49:1628 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team39Astana Pro Team,,
20:10
8555+33:26118 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
20:10
86183+1:36:48157 LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin35Team Katusha Alpecin,,
20:10
87124+1:08:11148 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data,,
20:10
8849+31:0486 MORABITO SteveFDJ34FDJ,,
20:10
89135+1:11:59197 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
20:10
9047+28:49107 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
20:10
9189+52:244 GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21:03
21:03
9278+44:0729 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
21:03
93111+1:04:04141 HAAS NathanTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data,,
21:03
94103+59:5912 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
21:03
95147+1:15:16212 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
21:03
9660+35:30162 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
21:03
9750+31:3661 ROLLAND PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
21:03
9843+26:0719 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
21:03
99131+1:10:5274 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
21:03
10082+48:5748 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team21:27
21:27
101170+1:26:42119 SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team35Movistar Team21:59
21:59
10299+58:187 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:06
22:06
10397+56:04168 VAN DEN BROECK JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo22:09
22:09
104126+1:08:1152 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:09
105166+1:24:28152 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
22:09
106101+59:3689 VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ35FDJ22:16
22:16
107100+59:3283 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ32FDJ,,
22:16
108156+1:19:50149 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data22:22
22:22
109186+1:39:57215 KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
22:22
110187+1:40:4724 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team22:24
22:24
111109+1:02:44213 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:31
23:31
112113+1:05:20173 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky25Team Sky23:51
23:51
11396+54:5549 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35BMC Racing Team24:55
24:55
11468+39:0327 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
24:55
115115+1:05:3418 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
24:55
116107+1:01:58144 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data,,
24:55
117152+1:16:56159 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin40Team Katusha Alpecin,,
24:55
11886+50:3123 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
24:55
119177+1:30:1998 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
24:55
120133+1:11:3079 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:32
25:32
121120+1:06:18211 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26:37
26:37
122145+1:14:1645 QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team37BMC Racing Team,,
26:37
123121+1:06:2376 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
26:37
124174+1:28:44217 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
26:37
12593+54:2467 SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
26:37
126122+1:06:58186 LUNKE SindreTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
26:37
127141+1:13:33174 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky33Team Sky,,
26:37
128150+1:16:09166 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:37
129114+1:05:24169 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:37
130128+1:09:28219 ZHUPA EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
26:37
131139+1:12:4699 TSATEVICH AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo,,
26:37
132142+1:13:3777 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
26:37
133149+1:16:07106 HOFLAND MorenoLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
26:37
134110+1:03:36145 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
26:37
135125+1:08:11124 HEPBURN MichaelORICA-Scott25ORICA-Scott,,
26:37
136176+1:29:4938 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
26:37
13790+52:3292 BRUTT PavelGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo,,
26:37
13895+54:51199 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
26:37
139167+1:25:10164 CASTELIJNS TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:37
140127+1:09:10103 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
26:37
141138+1:12:4437 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF,,
26:37
142136+1:12:0034 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
26:37
143162+1:21:50188 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
26:37
14479+44:44153 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
26:37
145116+1:05:51206 MOHORIČ MatejUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates,,
26:37
146159+1:20:51192 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
26:37
147154+1:17:41128 TUFT SveinORICA-Scott40ORICA-Scott,,
26:37
148153+1:17:06125 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherORICA-Scott27ORICA-Scott,,
26:37
149123+1:07:1296 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
26:37
150179+1:32:3951 BÁRTA JanBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:37
151180+1:32:5094 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
26:37
152105+1:00:51147 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
26:37
15391+53:0758 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:37
15481+45:32183 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb,,
26:37
15566+37:2256 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:37
156132+1:10:54176 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky35Team Sky,,
26:37
157157+1:20:15123 EWAN CalebORICA-Scott22ORICA-Scott,,
26:37
158134+1:11:4866 KOREN KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
26:37
159151+1:16:48163 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:37
160106+1:01:0068 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
26:37
161163+1:22:16136 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors,,
26:37
162117+1:05:53135 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
26:37
163129+1:10:01156 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
26:37
164146+1:14:3165 HOWES AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
26:37
16544+27:06171 LANDA MikelTeam Sky27Team Sky26:56
26:56
166164+1:22:2532 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF27:08
27:08
167188+1:49:0872 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:19
27:19
168143+1:13:47100 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal27:50
27:50
169137+1:12:00114 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
27:50
170148+1:15:29126 MEZGEC LukaORICA-Scott28ORICA-Scott,,
27:50
171185+1:39:2053 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
27:50
172158+1:20:20122 EDMONDSON AlexORICA-Scott23ORICA-Scott27:56
27:56
173182+1:35:42102 DE BIE SeanLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
27:56
174160+1:20:5395 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo,,
27:56
175140+1:12:5682 BONNET WilliamFDJ34FDJ27:59
27:59
176161+1:21:0259 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
27:59
177172+1:27:1335 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF29:49
29:49
178175+1:29:02196 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
29:49
179119+1:06:06204 MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates33UAE Team Emirates31:08
31:08
180184+1:37:3333 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
31:08
181130+1:10:04205 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates,,
31:08
182165+1:22:49137 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors,,
31:08
183173+1:28:36182 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
31:08
184118+1:05:5675 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:23
31:23
185181+1:34:2697 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo31:32
31:32
186155+1:18:43203 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates31:41
31:41
187171+1:27:12138 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors31:52
31:52
188178+1:30:32216 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:05
34:05
189189+1:52:19214 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
34:05
190190+2:00:1857 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe35:18
35:18
DNF185 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲6111 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team27Movistar Team20 42:06:09..
29▲781 PINOT ThibautFDJ26FDJ0:28
0:28
..
36▲3181 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb0:30
0:30
..
48▲4191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo0:51
0:51
..
54▼11 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:10
1:10
..
65▼111 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale1:28
1:28
..
714▲7151 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin2:28
2:28
..
813▲564 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:45
2:45
..
910▲1112 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team30Movistar Team2:53
2:53
..
1015▲5161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:06
3:06
..
1118▲726 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team3:15
3:15
..
121▼11131 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors3:30
3:30
..
1311▼241 VAN GARDEREN TejayBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team3:56
3:56
..
1420▲622 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team4:32
4:32
..
1519▲4209 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates25UAE Team Emirates4:46
4:46
..
163▼13121 YATES AdamORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott4:49
4:49
..
172▼15179 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky30Team Sky5:14
5:14
..
1817▼1201 COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates30UAE Team Emirates5:52
5:52
..
1925▲6109 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal7:13
7:13
..
2027▲744 HERMANS BenBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team7:38
7:38
..
2121-208 PETILLI SimoneUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates8:24
8:24
..
2222-69 WOODS MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:26
8:26
..
2323-202 CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates8:45
8:45
..
2432▲86 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10:14
10:14
..
2537▲1287 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ27FDJ10:42
10:42
..
2633▲771 HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:22
11:22
..
2736▲9218 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:52
12:52
..
2831▲3198 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo13:26
13:26
..
2930▲115 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale36AG2R La Mondiale13:54
13:54
..
3039▲925 HANSEN JesperAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team14:11
14:11
..
3142▲1154 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe15:14
15:14
..
3234▲2133 DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors16:50
16:50
..
3324▼98 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:58
16:58
..
3440▲685 MOLARD RudyFDJ27FDJ18:35
18:35
..
3526▼9143 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data18:46
18:46
..
3647▲11165 CLEMENT StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo19:29
19:29
..
3752▲15113 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team28Movistar Team19:52
19:52
..
3835▼3116 HERRADA JoséMovistar Team31Movistar Team22:59
22:59
..
3957▲18189 TEN DAM LaurensTeam Sunweb36Team Sunweb23:30
23:30
..
4028▼12117 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team29Movistar Team23:36
23:36
..
4153▲1216 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale24:45
24:45
..
4263▲21146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data26:03
26:03
..
4329▼1419 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale26:07
26:07
..
4412▼32171 LANDA MikelTeam Sky27Team Sky27:06
27:06
..
4546▲184 LUDVIGSSON TobiasFDJ26FDJ27:52
27:52
..
4664▲1813 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale28:35
28:35
..
4738▼9107 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal28:49
28:49
..
4849▲146 ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team29:18
29:18
..
4944▼586 MORABITO SteveFDJ34FDJ31:04
31:04
..
5041▼961 ROLLAND PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31:36
31:36
..
5184▲3355 MENDES JoséBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe31:56
31:56
..
5269▲1793 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo31:57
31:57
..
5351▼2187 PREIDLER GeorgTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb32:21
32:21
..
5456▲29 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32:45
32:45
..
5545▼10118 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team31Movistar Team33:26
33:26
..
5667▲11172 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky33Team Sky33:37
33:37
..
5761▲4154 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin33:49
33:49
..
5866▲8193 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo34:17
34:17
..
5954▼5178 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky35:09
35:09
..
6050▼10162 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:30
35:30
..
6159▼2115 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team30Movistar Team35:39
35:39
..
6260▼2175 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky23Team Sky35:44
35:44
..
6389▲26142 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data35:47
35:47
..
6480▲1662 CARTHY HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
35:47
..
6562▼3177 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky27Team Sky36:48
36:48
..
6643▼2356 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe37:22
37:22
..
6778▲1191 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo38:13
38:13
..
6848▼2027 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team39:03
39:03
..
6968▼1184 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb39:29
39:29
..
7074▲43 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40:29
40:29
..
7170▼1167 TANKINK BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo38Team LottoNL-Jumbo40:39
40:39
..
7272-88 ROY JérémyFDJ33FDJ40:49
40:49
..
7394▲2178 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:07
41:07
..
7477▲3132 CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors30Quick-Step Floors41:11
41:11
..
7582▲7105 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal42:11
42:11
..
7687▲11127 PLAZA RubénORICA-Scott37ORICA-Scott42:31
42:31
..
7781▲443 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team42:42
42:42
..
7865▼1329 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team44:07
44:07
..
7955▼24153 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin44:44
44:44
..
8075▼5194 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo45:18
45:18
..
8158▼23183 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb45:32
45:32
..
8279▼348 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team48:57
48:57
..
8386▲328 TIRALONGO PaoloAstana Pro Team39Astana Pro Team49:16
49:16
..
8491▲714 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale49:28
49:28
..
85118▲3373 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:18
50:18
..
8671▼1523 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team50:31
50:31
..
87105▲18129 VERONA CarlosORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott51:14
51:14
..
8899▲11104 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal51:24
51:24
..
8990▲14 GASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52:24
52:24
..
9073▼1792 BRUTT PavelGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo52:32
52:32
..
9176▼1558 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe53:07
53:07
..
9298▲6207 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates53:09
53:09
..
9383▼1067 SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team54:24
54:24
..
94127▲33195 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ JesúsTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo54:45
54:45
..
9585▼10199 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo54:51
54:51
..
9688▼849 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35BMC Racing Team54:55
54:55
..
9792▼5168 VAN DEN BROECK JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo56:04
56:04
..
98119▲21101 BAK Lars YttingLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal58:09
58:09
..
99100▲17 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58:18
58:18
..
100103▲383 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFDJ32FDJ59:32
59:32
..
101104▲389 VAUGRENARD BenoîtFDJ35FDJ59:36
59:36
..
102122▲20134 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors59:40
59:40
..
103108▲512 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale59:59
59:59
..
104115▲112 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:00:36
1:00:36
..
10593▼12147 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data1:00:51
1:00:51
..
10695▼1168 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:01:00
1:01:00
..
107102▼5144 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data1:01:58
1:01:58
..
108128▲20158 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin1:02:04
1:02:04
..
109109-213 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02:44
1:02:44
..
110101▼9145 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data1:03:36
1:03:36
..
111125▲14141 HAAS NathanTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data1:04:04
1:04:04
..
112166▲5436 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF1:05:13
1:05:13
..
113120▲7173 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky25Team Sky1:05:20
1:05:20
..
114106▼8169 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:05:24
1:05:24
..
115117▲218 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale1:05:34
1:05:34
..
116110▼6206 MOHORIČ MatejUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates1:05:51
1:05:51
..
117111▼6135 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:05:53
1:05:53
..
11896▼2275 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:05:56
1:05:56
..
11997▼22204 MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates33UAE Team Emirates1:06:06
1:06:06
..
120112▼8211 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:06:18
1:06:18
..
121113▼876 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:06:23
1:06:23
..
122114▼8186 LUNKE SindreTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:06:58
1:06:58
..
123116▼796 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo1:07:12
1:07:12
..
124145▲21148 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data1:08:11
1:08:11
..
125121▼4124 HEPBURN MichaelORICA-Scott25ORICA-Scott,,
1:08:11
..
126136▲1052 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:08:11
..
127123▼4103 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:09:10
1:09:10
..
128124▼4219 ZHUPA EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:09:28
1:09:28
..
129126▼3156 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin1:10:01
1:10:01
..
130107▼23205 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates1:10:04
1:10:04
..
131148▲1774 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:10:52
1:10:52
..
132130▼2176 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky35Team Sky1:10:54
1:10:54
..
133135▲279 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:11:30
1:11:30
..
134132▼266 KOREN KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:11:48
1:11:48
..
135153▲18197 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo1:11:59
1:11:59
..
136133▼334 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1:12:00
1:12:00
..
137129▼8114 BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team36Movistar Team,,
1:12:00
..
138137▼137 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF1:12:44
1:12:44
..
139138▼199 TSATEVICH AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo1:12:46
1:12:46
..
140131▼982 BONNET WilliamFDJ34FDJ1:12:56
1:12:56
..
141139▼2174 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky33Team Sky1:13:33
1:13:33
..
142140▼277 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:13:37
1:13:37
..
143134▼9100 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal1:13:47
1:13:47
..
144172▲2863 DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:14:11
1:14:11
..
145143▼245 QUINZIATO ManuelBMC Racing Team37BMC Racing Team1:14:16
1:14:16
..
146144▼265 HOWES AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:14:31
1:14:31
..
147159▲12212 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:15:16
1:15:16
..
148142▼6126 MEZGEC LukaORICA-Scott28ORICA-Scott1:15:29
1:15:29
..
149146▼3106 HOFLAND MorenoLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:16:07
1:16:07
..
150147▼3166 KEIZER MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:16:09
1:16:09
..
151149▼2163 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:16:48
1:16:48
..
152154▲2159 VICIOSO ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin40Team Katusha Alpecin1:16:56
1:16:56
..
153150▼3125 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherORICA-Scott27ORICA-Scott1:17:06
1:17:06
..
154151▼3128 TUFT SveinORICA-Scott40ORICA-Scott1:17:41
1:17:41
..
155141▼14203 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates1:18:43
1:18:43
..
156169▲13149 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data1:19:50
1:19:50
..
157158▲1123 EWAN CalebORICA-Scott22ORICA-Scott1:20:15
1:20:15
..
158155▼3122 EDMONDSON AlexORICA-Scott23ORICA-Scott1:20:20
1:20:20
..
159160▲1192 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1:20:51
1:20:51
..
160156▼495 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo36Gazprom-RusVelo1:20:53
1:20:53
..
161157▼459 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:21:02
1:21:02
..
162161▼1188 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb1:21:50
1:21:50
..
163164▲1136 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors1:22:16
1:22:16
..
164162▼232 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF1:22:25
1:22:25
..
165152▼13137 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors1:22:49
1:22:49
..
166174▲8152 BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin1:24:28
1:24:28
..
167170▲3164 CASTELIJNS TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:25:10
1:25:10
..
168182▲14139 SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors28Quick-Step Floors1:25:33
1:25:33
..
169185▲1647 SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team1:26:05
1:26:05
..
170177▲7119 SUTHERLAND RoryMovistar Team35Movistar Team1:26:42
1:26:42
..
171163▼8138 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors1:27:12
1:27:12
..
172167▼535 BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1:27:13
1:27:13
..
173168▼5182 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:28:36
1:28:36
..
174173▼1217 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:28:44
1:28:44
..
175171▼4196 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo1:29:02
1:29:02
..
176176-38 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF1:29:49
1:29:49
..
177178▲198 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:30:19
1:30:19
..
178165▼13216 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:30:32
1:30:32
..
179179-51 BÁRTA JanBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe1:32:39
1:32:39
..
180180-94 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo1:32:50
1:32:50
..
181175▼697 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:34:26
1:34:26
..
182183▲1102 DE BIE SeanLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal1:35:42
1:35:42
..
183186▲3157 LOSADA AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin35Team Katusha Alpecin1:36:48
1:36:48
..
184181▼333 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:37:33
1:37:33
..
185184▼153 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:39:20
1:39:20
..
186187▲1215 KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:39:57
1:39:57
..
187189▲224 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team1:40:47
1:40:47
..
188190▲272 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:49:08
1:49:08
..
189188▼1214 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:52:19
1:52:19
..
190191▲157 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:00:18
2:00:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-135 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors191-
22-199 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo160-
33-100 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal129-
44-123 EWAN CalebORICA-Scott22ORICA-Scott100-
55-58 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe98-
66-148 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data78-
77-147 SBARAGLI KristianTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data76-
88-43 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team68-
99-219 ZHUPA EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60-
1010-53 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe57-
1111-33 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF52-
1212-203 FERRARI RobertoUAE Team Emirates34UAE Team Emirates46-
1313-59 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe43-
1414-196 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo43-
1515-145 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data42-
1616-75 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40-
1717-94 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo40-
1818-162 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39-
1919-98 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo36-
2020-216 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35-
2121-92 BRUTT PavelGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo34-
2222-138 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors28-
2323-117 IZAGIRRE GorkaMovistar Team29Movistar Team27-
2436▲1227 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team27+8
2524▼1179 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky30Team Sky27-
2625▼1182 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb25-
2742▲1581 PINOT ThibautFDJ26FDJ24+12
2837▲91 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24+6
2926▼3131 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors24-
3027▼3141 HAAS NathanTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data24-
3128▼3214 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24-
3229▼3205 MODOLO SachaUAE Team Emirates29UAE Team Emirates23-
3341▲8181 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb22+9
3430▼4121 YATES AdamORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott22-
3531▼49 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21-
3657▲21111 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team27Movistar Team20+15
3732▼5209 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates25UAE Team Emirates20-
3833▼569 WOODS MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20-
3934▼596 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo20-
4035▼5215 KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20-
4147▲699 TSATEVICH AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo19+8
4252▲10191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo16+7
4338▼579 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
4443▼1151 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin15+3
4539▼6156 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin14-
4640▼6136 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors13-
4744▼38 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12-
4845▼372 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
4946▼352 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe11-
5048▼2202 CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates10-
5149▼2185 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb10-
5250▼274 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
5351▼2197 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo10-
54-144 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data8+8
5554▼122 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team6-
5653▼3201 COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates30UAE Team Emirates6-
5755▼219 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale6-
5856▼256 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe6-
59-11 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale5+5
6058▼2146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data5-
6159▼2161 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4-
62-26 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team4+4
6361▼2104 DE CLERCQ BartLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal4-
6462▼22 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
6560▼568 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4-
6663▼3149 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data4-
6764▼3177 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky27Team Sky3-
6866▼2132 CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors30Quick-Step Floors3-
6965▼4194 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo3-
7068▼2139 SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors28Quick-Step Floors3-
7167▼451 BÁRTA JanBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe3-
72-87 REICHENBACH SébastienFDJ27FDJ2+2
7369▼4142 ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data2-
7470▼476 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
7571▼4103 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2-
7672▼4125 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherORICA-Scott27ORICA-Scott2-
7773▼4128 TUFT SveinORICA-Scott40ORICA-Scott2-
7874▼432 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF2-
79-64 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1+1
8075▼5112 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team30Movistar Team1-
8176▼554 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1-
8277▼549 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35BMC Racing Team1-
8378▼5101 BAK Lars YttingLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal1-
8479▼5134 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors1-
85-213 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
86-204 MARCATO MarcoUAE Team Emirates33UAE Team Emirates1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲264 FORMOLO DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 42:08:54
21▼1131 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors0:45
0:45
34▲1209 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates25UAE Team Emirates2:01
2:01
42▼2121 YATES AdamORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott2:04
2:04
55-208 PETILLI SimoneUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates5:39
5:39
66-202 CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates6:00
6:00
78▲1218 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:07
10:07
87▼1133 DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors14:05
14:05
911▲213 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale25:50
25:50
1013▲393 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo29:12
29:12
1112▲1193 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo31:32
31:32
1210▼2175 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky23Team Sky32:59
32:59
1316▲362 CARTHY HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team33:02
33:02
149▼556 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe34:37
34:37
1519▲478 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:22
38:22
1615▼148 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team46:12
46:12
1718▲114 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale46:43
46:43
1828▲1073 GROßSCHARTNER FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:33
47:33
1923▲4129 VERONA CarlosORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott48:29
48:29
2014▼658 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe50:22
50:22
2120▼1207 RAVASI EdwardUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates50:24
50:24
2217▼5199 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo52:06
52:06
2321▼27 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team55:33
55:33
2430▲6158 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin59:19
59:19
2522▼3145 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data1:00:51
1:00:51
2638▲1236 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF1:02:28
1:02:28
2727-18 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale1:02:49
1:02:49
2824▼4206 MOHORIČ MatejUAE Team Emirates22UAE Team Emirates1:03:06
1:03:06
2925▼4135 GAVIRIA FernandoQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:03:08
1:03:08
3026▼4186 LUNKE SindreTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:04:13
1:04:13
3129▼2103 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:06:25
1:06:25
3232-197 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo1:09:14
1:09:14
3335▲2212 AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:12:31
1:12:31
3434-123 EWAN CalebORICA-Scott22ORICA-Scott1:17:30
1:17:30
3533▼2122 EDMONDSON AlexORICA-Scott23ORICA-Scott1:17:35
1:17:35
3636-32 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF1:19:40
1:19:40
3731▼6137 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors1:20:04
1:20:04
3845▲747 SENNI ManuelBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team1:23:20
1:23:20
3939-182 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb1:25:51
1:25:51
4040-217 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:25:59
1:25:59
4142▲138 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF1:27:04
1:27:04
4243▲198 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:27:34
1:27:34
4337▼6216 MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:27:47
1:27:47
4441▼397 SAVITSKIY IvanGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo1:31:41
1:31:41
4544▼133 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:34:48
1:34:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-209 POLANC JanUAE Team Emirates25UAE Team Emirates44-
2-111 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team27Movistar Team35+35
39▲681 PINOT ThibautFDJ26FDJ27+18
42▼2148 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data23-
54▼1151 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin19+1
63▼327 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team18-
720▲13181 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb16+12
85▼3146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data15-
96▼333 ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF15-
107▼3179 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky30Team Sky12-
118▼352 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe9-
12-191 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo9+9
1310▼3144 FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data26Team Dimension Data9-
1411▼358 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe8-
1512▼39 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8-
1613▼392 BRUTT PavelGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo7-
1714▼368 VILLELLA DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7-
18-1 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+6
1915▼422 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team6-
2016▼461 ROLLAND PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6-
2117▼443 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team6-
2218▼4219 ZHUPA EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6-
2319▼498 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo6-
24-11 POZZOVIVO DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale4+4
2521▼4194 DIDIER LaurentTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo4-
2622▼4192 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4-
2723▼475 PATERSKI MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
2824▼479 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
2925▼4214 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
3026▼496 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo3-
3127▼4131 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors2-
32-26 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2+2
3328▼5202 CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates24UAE Team Emirates2-
3429▼519 MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale2-
3530▼5199 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo2-
3631▼594 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo2-
3732▼5121 YATES AdamORICA-Scott24ORICA-Scott1-
3833▼53 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1-
3934▼577 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
4035▼5215 KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
4136▼572 BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Movistar TeamWT 126:26:41
24▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT6:15
6:15
31▼2 UAE Team EmiratesWT7:57
7:57
43▼1 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamWT10:44
10:44
59▲4 FDJWT15:13
15:13
66- AG2R La MondialeWT15:59
15:59
75▼2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT17:04
17:04
87▼1 Team SunwebWT20:49
20:49
910▲1 BMC Racing TeamWT22:45
22:45
1011▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT26:09
26:09
118▼3 Team SkyWT33:16
33:16
1212- Team LottoNL-JumboWT37:50
37:50
1313- Team Dimension DataWT39:36
39:36
1415▲1 Quick-Step FloorsWT48:04
48:04
1514▼1 Lotto SoudalWT53:48
53:48
1616- Team Katusha AlpecinWT1:02:28
1:02:28
1717- ORICA-ScottWT1:03:37
1:03:37
1818- BORA - hansgroheWT1:07:41
1:07:41
1920▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT1:12:24
1:12:24
2019▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT1:29:53
1:29:53
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT1:51:31
1:51:31
2222- Bardiani - CSFPCT2:41:08
2:41:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2017, 14:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.56 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    373
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    152 km
  • Race ranking:
    23
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    4.6km solo

Race profile


Youtube